February 2, 2013
|
Haverford College-Alumni FH - Haverford, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Lampron   Unattached 4:21.15 4:47.27 4:44.66
2 Michael Riccio SR-4 Haverford 4:21.58 4:50.36 3:44.96
3 Robbie Sansevere JR-3 Dickinson 4:25.27 4:35.88 5:10.37
4 James Frick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:25.4 3:48.2 4:20.0
5 Matt VanDenHangel   Unattached 4:26.31 4:47.62 3:51.69
6 Andrew Carey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:27.26 3:33.81 3:31.14
7 Ryan Steinbock JR-3 Dickinson 4:27.72 3:18.12 3:42.21
8 Omar Hyjek JR-3 Dickinson 4:28.22 5:27.23 5:32.60
9 David Colletta SR-4 Haverford 4:28.39 5:08.65 3:34.72
10 Julian Saliani SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:29.38 5:42.12 3:43.59
11 Zach Sullivan JR-3 La Salle 4:29.74 5:42.57 3:51.98
12 Greg Krause SR-4 Haverford 4:31.93 3:29.39 4:50.97
13 Jack McNeilly SR-4 Haverford 4:31.99 3:34.88 5:01.91
14 Adam Harriger FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:32.65 3:24.49 4:40.83
15 Dan Creem FR-1 Swarthmore 4:32.87 3:49.21 5:05.62
16 Sam Brooks FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:32.91 5:54.79 5:05.66
17 Erik Myers SO-2 Swarthmore 4:34.15 5:53.66 4:01.26
18 James Murphy JR-3 La Salle 4:35.78 3:18.57 4:02.69
19 Brian Benkhadra JR-3 Widener 4:36.5 4:17.1 4:03.3
20 Robert Ferris JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:37.02 4:45.33 5:35.20
21 Tim Malloy   Unattached 4:38.03 5:58.66 4:18.57
22 Eric Lacy   Unattached 4:38.52 5:20.30 5:00.81
23 Aaron Focht SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:38.79 5:42.92 3:56.98
24 Christian Brady FR-1 Dickinson 4:39.08 4:53.04 5:01.41
25 Josh Baker SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:39.83 6:03.78 3:41.07
26 Quincy Schmidt SR-4 Mary Washington 4:40.13 4:42.94 4:40.13
27 Richard Mendelsohn SO-2 Haverford 4:40.6 3:52.8 5:47.9
28 Terence Murphy FR-1 La Salle 4:41.17 5:48.65 4:58.04
29 Mark Weinhoffer SO-2 Dickinson 4:41.6 5:32.2 3:42.4
30 Kevin Speray FR-1 Mary Washington 4:41.91 5:46.75 4:19.36
31 Andrew Dickson JR-3 Mary Washington 4:42.3 4:22.5 4:19.7
32 William Green SO-2 Mary Washington 4:42.64 3:43.29 4:48.30
33 Nick Eghtessad FR-1 Mary Washington 4:43.25 5:08.75 3:46.60
34 Alexander Predhome FR-1 Dickinson 4:43.32 3:21.16 4:20.66
35 Seamus Morgan SO-2 Widener 4:43.4 5:34.4 5:08.9
36 Richard Scott JR-3 Swarthmore 4:43.46 4:17.95 4:26.46
37 Dylan Decker JR-3 Widener 4:44.43 4:30.21 3:24.79
38 Kyle Brogan SR-4 Widener 4:44.79 5:30.36 4:13.47
39 Matthew Sansevere FR-1 Dickinson 4:44.88 4:53.43 3:53.61
40 Justin Fortney FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:45.16 4:59.42 4:42.31
41 Henri Drake SO-2 Haverford 4:45.78 4:11.49 5:57.23
42 Ryan Alvarez JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:46.51 5:00.84 6:01.01
43 Daniel Stackman JR-3 Haverford 4:46.63 3:26.38 4:06.51
44 James Van Emmerik FR-1 Mary Washington 4:47.28 5:01.65 5:10.27
45 Alex Gallo SO-2 La Salle 4:49.2 5:03.6 3:31.1
46 Billy Scola FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:50.03 4:44.23 3:54.93
47 Patrick Horan SO-2 Dickinson 4:50.59 5:42.90 3:26.32
48 David Marsico SO-2 Haverford 4:53.51 3:43.07 3:46.01
48 Emanuel Schorsch SO-2 Swarthmore 4:53.51 6:03.96 5:52.22
50 James Martin JR-3 Dickinson 4:55.68 5:28.21 4:46.81
51 Michael Ambrulavage FR-1 Widener 4:59.15 4:17.27 4:05.31
52 Joe Joniec SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:01.72 4:22.50 4:46.64
53 Mike Tranchitella JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:03.19 6:31.12 5:18.35
54 Andrew Cooper FR-1 Widener 5:03.72 5:46.24 4:27.28
55 Ethan DiBona SO-2 Widener 5:07.39 3:56.69 4:36.66
56 Kyle Priver SO-2 Haverford 5:11.04 5:42.15 4:52.38
57 Davis Hammond FR-1 Haverford 5:23.33 4:08.97 5:20.10
58 Sergio Pineda SO-2 Haverford 5:26.33 6:54.44 6:38.13
59 Zach Gabor SO-2 Haverford 5:37.76 6:21.67 4:26.83
  Schaffer Ochstein FR-1 Johns Hopkins NT NT NT
  Ricky Sturz SO-2 Elizabethtown NT NT NT
  Nick Pascali FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy NT NT NT
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Lampron   Unattached 4:21.15 5:08.16 4:36.82 5:18.61
2 Michael Riccio SR-4 Haverford 4:21.58 3:16.19 3:52.81 3:16.19
3 Robbie Sansevere JR-3 Dickinson 4:25.27 3:29.57 4:19.97 4:41.19
6 Andrew Carey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:27.26 5:15.37 5:44.77 3:52.52
7 Ryan Steinbock JR-3 Dickinson 4:27.72 3:07.41 4:06.31 4:03.63
8 Omar Hyjek JR-3 Dickinson 4:28.22 4:04.08 5:13.82 5:16.50
9 David Colletta SR-4 Haverford 4:28.39 4:55.23 5:46.23 4:20.34
10 Julian Saliani SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:29.38 4:02.45 3:57.06 4:07.83
11 Zach Sullivan JR-3 La Salle 4:29.74 5:26.39 4:02.77 3:22.31
12 Greg Krause SR-4 Haverford 4:31.93 4:02.02 3:37.55 5:01.85
13 Jack McNeilly SR-4 Haverford 4:31.99 4:51.03 5:04.63 4:21.11
23 Aaron Focht SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:38.79 3:51.40 5:28.98 4:52.73
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 James Frick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:25.4
5 Matt VanDenHangel   Unattached 4:26.31
14 Adam Harriger FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:32.65
15 Dan Creem FR-1 Swarthmore 4:32.87
16 Sam Brooks FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:32.91
18 James Murphy JR-3 La Salle 4:35.78
20 Robert Ferris JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:37.02
25 Josh Baker SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:39.83
42 Ryan Alvarez JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:46.51
45 Alex Gallo SO-2 La Salle 4:49.2
  Schaffer Ochstein FR-1 Johns Hopkins NT
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Erik Myers SO-2 Swarthmore 3:36.58 4:17.70 4:34.15
19 Brian Benkhadra JR-3 Widener 3:41.2 4:14.3 4:36.5
21 Tim Malloy   Unattached 3:42.43 5:19.74 4:38.03
22 Eric Lacy   Unattached 5:42.58 4:32.95 4:38.52
24 Christian Brady FR-1 Dickinson 4:41.87 4:36.29 4:39.08
28 Terence Murphy FR-1 La Salle 5:23.35 5:17.73 4:41.17
33 Nick Eghtessad FR-1 Mary Washington 4:09.26 5:28.57 4:43.25
40 Justin Fortney FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:30.91 6:02.16 4:45.16
43 Daniel Stackman JR-3 Haverford 5:15.30 4:35.17 4:46.63
47 Patrick Horan SO-2 Dickinson 6:14.87 5:08.03 4:50.59
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Richard Mendelsohn SO-2 Haverford 3:36.0 3:44.4 5:14.2 4:40.6
29 Mark Weinhoffer SO-2 Dickinson 4:19.0 4:21.8 5:04.1 4:41.6
30 Kevin Speray FR-1 Mary Washington 5:46.75 4:47.55 5:46.75 4:41.91
31 Andrew Dickson JR-3 Mary Washington 5:58.5 4:16.8 5:24.6 4:42.3
34 Alexander Predhome FR-1 Dickinson 4:29.16 5:14.49 5:31.49 4:43.32
35 Seamus Morgan SO-2 Widener 3:32.5 5:59.9 5:17.4 4:43.4
36 Richard Scott JR-3 Swarthmore 5:25.98 5:25.98 3:46.77 4:43.46
39 Matthew Sansevere FR-1 Dickinson 5:16.22 5:36.16 4:59.13 4:44.88
46 Billy Scola FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:42.24 5:01.64 4:38.43 4:50.03
  Ricky Sturz SO-2 Elizabethtown NT NT NT NT
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 William Green SO-2 Mary Washington 4:28.51 3:23.50 5:05.26 5:36.35 4:42.64 4:31.34
37 Dylan Decker JR-3 Widener 5:01.50 5:01.50 3:24.79 4:21.68 4:44.43 4:24.52
38 Kyle Brogan SR-4 Widener 4:02.08 4:36.25 4:07.77 5:53.14 4:44.79 4:30.55
41 Henri Drake SO-2 Haverford 3:54.34 5:31.51 3:34.34 4:11.49 4:45.78 4:34.35
44 James Van Emmerik FR-1 Mary Washington 3:23.97 6:13.47 3:55.57 6:04.85 4:47.28 4:27.17
48 David Marsico SO-2 Haverford 3:43.07 4:44.71 4:06.55 5:58.09 4:53.51 5:22.87
48 Emanuel Schorsch SO-2 Swarthmore 5:49.28 4:27.10 5:25.80 3:28.40 4:53.51 4:09.49
51 Michael Ambrulavage FR-1 Widener 6:25.91 3:50.35 5:29.07 3:38.38 4:59.15 4:08.30
52 Joe Joniec SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:58.36 4:46.64 5:16.81 4:07.41 5:01.72 6:08.10
54 Andrew Cooper FR-1 Widener 6:34.84 5:49.28 4:45.50 4:12.09 5:03.72 4:24.24
Men's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Quincy Schmidt SR-4 Mary Washington 4:40.13 3:35.70 3:27.30 4:40.13 4:40.13 5:44.56 4:12.12
50 James Martin JR-3 Dickinson 5:42.99 6:18.47 3:26.98 6:00.73 4:55.68 4:32.03 3:53.59
53 Mike Tranchitella JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:41.97 5:48.67 6:09.90 3:59.52 5:03.19 4:23.78 5:00.16
55 Ethan DiBona SO-2 Widener 5:04.32 6:11.95 5:35.06 3:47.47 5:07.39 6:15.02 4:55.10
56 Kyle Priver SO-2 Haverford 4:27.50 4:21.28 5:51.48 4:30.61 5:11.04 6:22.58 4:02.62
57 Davis Hammond FR-1 Haverford 6:08.60 5:03.93 6:05.37 5:45.97 5:23.33 7:00.33 5:55.67
58 Sergio Pineda SO-2 Haverford 6:08.76 6:51.18 4:24.33 6:28.34 5:26.33 6:05.49 6:08.76
59 Zach Gabor SO-2 Haverford 6:48.69 4:30.21 5:17.50 4:09.95 5:37.76 5:10.74 6:41.94
  Nick Pascali FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy NT NT NT NT NT NT NT