January 19, 2013
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Veronica Thompson FR-1 St. John's 2:27.40 2:16.48 2:42.42 2:45.14 2:01.47 10
2 Emmy Koskinen SR-4 Manhattan 2:46.46 2:17.57 2:34.08 2:56.09 1:51.44 8
3 Alyssa Binczyk SO-2 NYU 2:47.91 2:19.92 2:03.13 2:03.13 1:49.14 6
4 Alexis Bivona JR-3 Wagner 1:42.19 2:19.98 2:47.98 2:50.78 2:39.58 5
5 Cara Keifer SR-4 Haverford 2:41.26 2:21.45 2:20.04 2:24.28 2:10.14 4
6 Fawzia Kheir FR-1 Essex CC 1:53.52 2:21.90 1:49.27 2:54.54 2:37.51 3
7 Kelly Pereira SO-2 Wagner 1:55.09 2:22.08 3:01.87 2:57.60 2:30.61 2
8 Cameo Kirk JR-3 Wagner 2:49.22 2:23.40 1:50.42 1:50.42 1:51.86 1
9 Michelle Vanpelt FR-1 St. John's 2:05.25 2:29.10 2:48.49 2:51.47 2:44.01 -
10 Sara Demalderis SR-4 Stony Brook 1:48.97 2:29.27 1:56.43 2:39.72 2:53.16 -
11 Rebecca Race FR-1 Dickinson 2:17.61 2:29.57 2:32.57 1:56.67 2:22.10 -
12 Erin Seglem JR-3 Haverford 2:22.36 2:29.85 2:05.88 2:28.36 2:19.36 -
13 Rebecca Fortoul FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:13.45 2:29.96 2:10.47 3:04.45 2:34.46 -
14 Katherine Calder JR-3 NYU 2:38.18 2:30.64 1:48.46 2:45.71 1:45.45 -
15 Meghan Kocher FR-1 TCNJ 3:13.90 2:31.48 2:05.73 2:17.85 2:51.18 -
16 Autumn Edgar FR-1 St. John's 2:28.74 2:31.77 1:52.31 3:00.61 3:12.75 -
17 Elizabeth Hekker FR-1 Stony Brook 2:03.85 2:34.81 1:49.92 3:08.87 2:31.72 -
18 Maggie Sanderson FR-1 Oneonta 1:54.00 2:36.16 2:47.10 2:25.23 2:42.41 -
19 Dana Bianchi FR-1 TCNJ 1:55.10 2:37.66 1:58.25 3:01.31 3:23.39 -
20 Cara Ugolino JR-3 Oneonta 2:10.29 2:38.88 2:53.18 2:29.35 2:46.83 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Veronica Thompson FR-1 St. John's 2:04.20 2:16.48 2:36.96 2:39.69 2:35.59 10
2 Emmy Koskinen SR-4 Manhattan 1:56.94 2:17.57 2:06.57 2:42.34 1:43.18 8
3 Alyssa Binczyk SO-2 NYU 2:43.71 2:19.92 2:42.31 2:49.31 2:21.32 6
4 Alexis Bivona JR-3 Wagner 2:47.98 2:19.98 2:21.38 1:56.19 2:14.38 5
6 Fawzia Kheir FR-1 Essex CC 1:47.85 2:21.90 2:09.13 2:26.16 1:59.20 3
7 Kelly Pereira SO-2 Wagner 2:53.34 2:22.08 2:27.77 2:59.02 2:07.88 2
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Cara Keifer SR-4 Haverford 2:21.45 2:00.24 2:41.26 1:43.26 2:51.16 4
8 Cameo Kirk JR-3 Wagner 2:23.40 2:40.61 2:27.71 2:00.46 2:54.95 1
9 Michelle Vanpelt FR-1 St. John's 2:29.10 3:06.38 3:13.83 2:52.96 2:00.78 -
12 Erin Seglem JR-3 Haverford 2:29.85 3:10.31 2:02.88 2:23.86 3:01.32 -
15 Meghan Kocher FR-1 TCNJ 2:31.48 2:34.51 2:31.48 3:12.38 1:56.64 -
17 Elizabeth Hekker FR-1 Stony Brook 2:34.81 2:17.78 2:03.85 3:13.52 2:14.69 -
19 Dana Bianchi FR-1 TCNJ 2:37.66 2:34.51 3:17.08 2:53.43 2:56.58 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Sara Demalderis SR-4 Stony Brook 2:54.65 2:23.30 2:05.39 2:42.71 2:29.27 1:57.93 1:59.42 -
11 Rebecca Race FR-1 Dickinson 3:06.97 2:07.14 2:38.55 2:55.00 2:29.57 1:53.68 1:52.18 -
13 Rebecca Fortoul FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:04.45 2:50.96 2:43.46 1:55.47 2:29.96 3:14.95 2:40.46 -
14 Katherine Calder JR-3 NYU 1:54.49 1:45.45 2:57.76 2:15.58 2:30.64 1:51.48 2:42.70 -
16 Autumn Edgar FR-1 St. John's 2:22.67 2:39.36 2:05.97 2:54.54 2:31.77 2:56.06 2:27.22 -
18 Maggie Sanderson FR-1 Oneonta 3:07.40 2:20.55 3:10.52 3:23.01 2:36.16 2:00.25 2:40.85 -
20 Cara Ugolino JR-3 Oneonta 2:48.42 3:26.55 2:24.58 2:16.64 2:38.88 3:09.07 2:15.05 -