December 6, 2012
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alfred A Jeremy Weaver, Shane Stadtmueller, Chris Lopez, Nolan Rummel 2:46.84 3:20.63 4:00.76 3:31.19 4:19.77 2:55.29
2 RIT A Caryl Brunner, Matt Giannino, Adam Irr, Peter Thorpe 3:05.05 4:18.21 3:00.75 3:35.17 3:17.96 3:37.33
3 St. John Fisher A Eric Riley, Nathan Stott, Dylan Cassidy, Trevor Wilkes 4:23.23 3:39.72 3:52.77 3:37.54 4:40.63 2:51.86
4 RIT
(B>)
B Nicholas Flumerfeldt, Zach Pfister, Eric Hambleton, Nick Accuosti 3:49.61 3:10.25 3:12.43 3:38.67 3:49.61 3:03.69
5 Fredonia A Ron Wasik, Anthony Piacentini, Alex Brennan, Eric Williams 2:57.19 3:08.13 2:57.19 3:38.75 2:44.07 3:34.38
6 Fredonia
(B>)
B Carl Caughell, Collin Mulcahy, Jeremy Kozlowski, Travis Moulton 2:48.63 3:46.31 4:15.15 3:41.87 4:28.47 2:35.31
7 Nazareth A Philip Schierer, Terric Johnson, Dan Miranda, Jake Lafaver 4:15.37 2:57.65 2:50.99 3:42.06 4:48.68 3:59.83
8 RIT
(C>)
C Alberto Camacho, Jared Simonelli, Matthew Witte, Arash Memarzadeh Zahe 2:55.77 3:12.17 4:13.10 3:54.35 3:16.86 4:50.60
9 St. John Fisher
(B>)
B William Sterriker, Devin Cornelius, Jacob Popple, Robert Battaglia 3:21.49 4:38.25 3:38.29 3:59.87 3:02.31 3:04.70
10 St. John Fisher
(D>)
D Kevin Jablonski, Josh Zimmerman, Aaron Miazga, Jeffrey Mangiafesto 3:51.95 4:47.52 3:37.45 4:01.61 3:30.20 5:06.85
11 St. John Fisher
(C>)
C Matthew Czajka, John Greiner, Zach Hilt, Vince Ippolito 4:06.30 4:42.88 2:50.71 4:03.86 4:57.51 3:51.67
12 Alfred
(B>)
B Tchabelino Azimyt, Mark Howland, Isaiah Cassin 4:04.76 3:12.31 4:37.23 4:09.75 5:19.68 4:32.23
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Alfred Weaver, Stadtmueller, Lopez, Rummel 3:31.19 3:20.63
2 RIT Brunner, Giannino, Irr, Thorpe 3:35.17 2:52.14
5 Fredonia Wasik, Piacentini, Brennan, Williams 3:38.75 3:45.32
6 Fredonia
(B>)
Caughell, Mulcahy, Kozlowski, Moulton 3:41.87 4:01.84
7 Nazareth Schierer, Johnson, Miranda, Lafaver 3:42.06 3:35.40
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 St. John Fisher Riley, Stott, Cassidy, Wilkes 3:37.54 4:40.63 3:35.37 2:45.33 3:31.02 3:20.14
4 RIT
(B>)
Flumerfeldt, Pfister, Hambleton, Accuosti 3:38.67 4:24.59 3:14.62 3:40.86 3:16.81 2:57.13
8 RIT
(C>)
Camacho, Simonelli, Witte, Memarzadeh Zahe 3:54.35 4:06.07 4:29.51 3:54.35 3:54.35 3:14.51
12 Alfred
(B>)
Azimyt, Howland, Cassin 4:09.75 4:02.26 3:24.80 4:49.71 4:57.21 3:37.29
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 St. John Fisher
(B>)
Sterriker, Cornelius, Popple, Battaglia 4:11.87 3:59.87 3:50.28 3:02.31 2:50.31
10 St. John Fisher
(D>)
Jablonski, Zimmerman, Miazga, Mangiafesto 5:02.02 4:01.61 4:42.69 5:09.26 3:30.20
11 St. John Fisher
(C>)
Czajka, Greiner, Hilt, Ippolito 3:46.79 4:03.86 2:53.14 5:14.58 4:23.37