January 19, 2013
|
Wesleyan-Bacon FH - Middletown, CT
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Naomi Bates JR-3 Amherst 5.50m 3.77m 5.39m 6.36m 4.64m 17' 8.25"
2 Alexis Walker FR-1 Wesleyan 6.20m 5.01m 5.17m 4.34m 5.74m 16' 11.5"
3 Anita Korosi SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 4.32m 6.11m 4.97m 5.47m 3.98m 16' 3.75"
4 Taylor Summers FR-1 Amherst 4.44m 4.58m 4.77m 5.20m 4.63m 15' 7.75"
5 Autmn Wosencroft FR-1 RIC 5.09m 4.34m 4.67m 3.27m 3.50m 15' 4"
6 Danielle Demers FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3.48m 5.52m 4.64m 5.57m 3.43m 15' 2.75"
7 Mikyla O' Donnell SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 4.31m 5.00m 4.63m 4.17m 3.94m 15' 2.25"
8 Chelsea Key SO-2 RIC 4.24m 5.15m 4.56m 4.06m 5.15m 14' 11.5"
9 Alex Cammarata JR-3 Conn College 5.16m 3.99m 4.53m 5.35m 5.53m 14' 10.5"
10 Amira Dardir SO-2 Stevens Institute 4.36m 3.28m 4.49m 3.91m 5.21m 14' 8.75"
11 Tiffany Evangelou JR-3 Stevens Institute 4.24m 5.46m 4.37m 5.11m 3.98m 14' 4"
11 Bonnie Deyo FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5.38m 3.19m 4.37m 3.50m 3.76m 14' 4"
13 Samantha Shiner FR-1 Stevens Institute 4.53m 5.28m 4.16m 4.37m 4.70m 13' 7.75"
14 Elizabeth Busse JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 3.02m 4.31m 4.14m 5.09m 4.51m 13' 7"
15 Marina Stuart FR-1 Conn College 3.82m 4.32m 4.11m 4.11m 4.48m 13' 6"
16 Kirsten Salmins SO-2 Stevens Institute 4.28m 4.90m 4.08m 4.32m 4.57m 13' 4.75"
17 Hannah Lewis FR-1 Conn College 4.78m 3.81m 4.05m 5.27m 4.29m 13' 3.5"
18 Nicki Zeigler FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4.81m 3.78m 3.94m 2.80m 4.33m 12' 11.25"
19 Cydnee Somera SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2.56m 3.48m 3.66m 4.14m 2.75m 12' 0.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Anita Korosi SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5.42m 4.97m 3.98m 5.67m 16' 3.75"
4 Taylor Summers FR-1 Amherst 6.15m 4.77m 3.77m 6.20m 15' 7.75"
9 Alex Cammarata JR-3 Conn College 3.40m 4.53m 3.81m 5.16m 14' 10.5"
11 Bonnie Deyo FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5.03m 4.37m 5.20m 3.45m 14' 4"
14 Elizabeth Busse JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 5.09m 4.14m 3.31m 3.68m 13' 7"
15 Marina Stuart FR-1 Conn College 3.16m 4.11m 5.30m 5.26m 13' 6"
17 Hannah Lewis FR-1 Conn College 3.56m 4.05m 4.37m 4.74m 13' 3.5"
18 Nicki Zeigler FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2.88m 3.94m 4.29m 4.57m 12' 11.25"
19 Cydnee Somera SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3.88m 3.66m 3.37m 3.22m 12' 0.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Naomi Bates JR-3 Amherst 4.10m 5.17m 6.90m 5.39m 17' 8.25"
2 Alexis Walker FR-1 Wesleyan 5.12m 3.77m 4.08m 5.17m 16' 11.5"
5 Autmn Wosencroft FR-1 RIC 5.32m 4.48m 4.58m 4.67m 15' 4"
6 Danielle Demers FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5.24m 4.69m 4.69m 4.64m 15' 2.75"
7 Mikyla O' Donnell SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 5.65m 3.24m 3.38m 4.63m 15' 2.25"
8 Chelsea Key SO-2 RIC 5.75m 5.20m 3.56m 4.56m 14' 11.5"
10 Amira Dardir SO-2 Stevens Institute 3.14m 5.75m 4.67m 4.49m 14' 8.75"
11 Tiffany Evangelou JR-3 Stevens Institute 5.46m 5.64m 4.46m 4.37m 14' 4"
13 Samantha Shiner FR-1 Stevens Institute 3.87m 3.00m 3.12m 4.16m 13' 7.75"
16 Kirsten Salmins SO-2 Stevens Institute 4.08m 5.14m 2.86m 4.08m 13' 4.75"