January 11, 2013
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Oneda FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:51.55
2 Amy Regan FR-1 Stevens Institute 10:14.58
3 Angel Bucci FR-1 UMBC 10:23.37
4 Betsy Eickelberg JR-3 Adelphi 10:29.64
5 Kathryn Sheehan SR-4 Marist 10:35.11
6 Kiera Harrison JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 10:37.84
7 Rebecca Painter SR-4 Swarthmore 10:39.00
8 Lara Shegoski JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:41.31
9 Jacqueline Kaste SR-4 Adelphi 10:45.18
10 Abby Flock JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:46.32
11 Anna Bosse SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 10:52.65
12 Larissa Melendez SO-2 Adelphi 10:57.03
13 Caitlin Forte Sophomore Unattached 11:01.34
14 Rachel Bremer SR-4 Marist 11:05.27
15 Evelyn Abiola   CPTC New Balance 11:06.83
16 Emily Rooney JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 11:13.86
17 Brianna Freestone SO-2 Marist 11:19.26
18 Maureen Crimmins Sophomore Unattached 11:19.27
19 Jessica Eberhardt SR-4 Molloy 11:19.99
20 Cynthia Cuiule SR-4 Georgian Court 11:20.77
21 Rosemarie Petrizzo JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11:23.78
22 Leyna Rowan FR-1 NYU 11:31.48
23 Mariza Diaz FR-1 Howard 11:34.19
24 Caitlyn Krug SO-2 Oneonta 11:58.20
25 Chrsitina Nunez SO-2 NYU 11:59.95
26 Christine Hecker SO-2 Stevens Institute 12:03.27
27 Janice Frontera FR-1 Stevens Institute 12:06.15
28 Laura Amdur FR-1 Georgian Court 12:10.71
29 Megan Kelly SO-2 Georgian Court 12:11.50
30 Lindsey McLaughlin FR-1 Adelphi 12:27.34
31 Candice German JR-3 Howard 12:29.34
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Oneda FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:51.55
2 Amy Regan FR-1 Stevens Institute 10:14.58
3 Angel Bucci FR-1 UMBC 10:23.37
4 Betsy Eickelberg JR-3 Adelphi 10:29.64
5 Kathryn Sheehan SR-4 Marist 10:35.11
6 Kiera Harrison JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 10:37.84
7 Rebecca Painter SR-4 Swarthmore 10:39.00
8 Lara Shegoski JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:41.31
9 Jacqueline Kaste SR-4 Adelphi 10:45.18
11 Anna Bosse SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 10:52.65
12 Larissa Melendez SO-2 Adelphi 10:57.03
17 Brianna Freestone SO-2 Marist 11:19.26
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Abby Flock JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:30.60 10:52.79 10:46.32 8:11.21 11:50.96 9:35.23
13 Caitlin Forte Sophomore Unattached 11:14.57 13:46.68 11:01.34 9:02.30 12:07.48 12:33.93
14 Rachel Bremer SR-4 Marist 10:25.36 12:31.76 11:05.27 13:18.33 8:38.91 9:58.75
15 Evelyn Abiola   CPTC New Balance 8:06.79 8:26.79 11:06.83 14:06.88 7:53.45 10:46.83
16 Emily Rooney JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 7:51.71 12:01.03 11:13.86 11:00.39 13:48.85 12:07.77
18 Maureen Crimmins Sophomore Unattached 13:21.54 10:52.10 11:19.27 8:56.63 12:33.99 11:05.69
19 Jessica Eberhardt SR-4 Molloy 9:31.20 8:02.80 11:19.99 13:42.79 10:25.59 10:59.59
20 Cynthia Cuiule SR-4 Georgian Court 8:44.20 12:49.27 11:20.77 9:52.27 14:17.77 8:10.16
21 Rosemarie Petrizzo JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14:42.08 13:13.19 11:23.78 10:08.57 11:16.95 11:57.97
22 Leyna Rowan FR-1 NYU 9:27.02 8:45.53 11:31.48 8:38.61 9:33.93 12:40.63
23 Mariza Diaz FR-1 Howard 13:18.32 12:43.61 11:34.19 14:48.57 11:41.14 15:02.45
24 Caitlyn Krug SO-2 Oneonta 13:02.84 9:20.20 11:58.20 13:24.39 9:27.38 9:05.84
25 Chrsitina Nunez SO-2 NYU 8:59.97 12:14.35 11:59.95 15:07.14 13:40.75 13:33.55
26 Christine Hecker SO-2 Stevens Institute 13:37.30 9:45.85 12:03.27 12:32.20 15:40.26 12:32.20
27 Janice Frontera FR-1 Stevens Institute 9:55.45 11:44.37 12:06.15 8:57.36 14:38.65 13:26.03
28 Laura Amdur FR-1 Georgian Court 13:53.01 14:07.63 12:10.71 11:26.87 14:29.55 15:06.08
29 Megan Kelly SO-2 Georgian Court 13:31.97 11:56.87 12:11.50 12:11.50 9:37.89 10:07.15
30 Lindsey McLaughlin FR-1 Adelphi 15:41.65 9:20.51 12:27.34 9:50.40 12:42.29 8:43.14
31 Candice German JR-3 Howard 13:29.29 13:36.78 12:29.34 15:14.20 15:36.68 13:14.30