April 13, 2013
|
Army - West Point, NY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Mike Jennings SR-4 Binghamton 1:53.97 1:53.97 10
2 Stevyn Spees FR-1 Army 1:54.73 1:40.97 8
3 Sam Craft JR-3 Middlebury 1:55.03 1:26.28 6
4 Matthias Green JR-3 Army 1:55.04 1:41.24 4
5 Jonathan Zeosky FR-1 Colgate 1:55.78 1:46.52 2
6 Joseph Hannigan JR-3 Army 1:56.69 1:46.19 1
7 Dylan Chamberlen FR-1 Army 1:56.87 1:45.19 -
8 Cooper Kersey JR-3 Middlebury 1:57.06 2:23.99 -
9 Denzel Woode JR-3 Columbia 1:57.47 2:20.97 -
10 Luke Carpinello FR-1 Middlebury 1:58.21 1:57.03 -
11 Nathan Cruz FR-1 Army 1:58.86 1:27.96 -
12 Daniel Camacho FR-1 Army 1:58.93 1:29.20 -
13 James Paris SO-2 Colgate 1:59.15 1:56.77 -
14 Brendan Donley SO-2 Columbia 1:59.24 1:38.97 -
15 Stefan Oliva SO-2 Colgate 1:59.30 2:02.88 -
16 Will Gibbons SR-4 Middlebury 1:59.57 2:29.47 -
17 Pete Andersen SR-4 Middlebury 2:00.14 1:27.71 -
18 Temi Bajulaiye FR-1 Binghamton 2:00.16 1:49.35 -
19 Swasey Brown JR-3 Army 2:00.76 2:36.99 -
20 David Russell SO-2 Middlebury 2:01.22 1:46.68 -
21 Nicholas Harper SO-2 Colgate 2:01.47 1:59.04 -
22 Gilbert Kipkorir FR-1 Middlebury 2:02.22 1:47.56 -
23 Ben Eversole SO-2 Columbia 2:05.48 2:20.54 -
24 Eric Moore SO-2 Colgate 2:12.46 2:48.23 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Will Gibbons SR-4 Middlebury 1:59.57 2:09.14 -
17 Pete Andersen SR-4 Middlebury 2:00.14 2:14.56 -
18 Temi Bajulaiye FR-1 Binghamton 2:00.16 1:46.95 -
22 Gilbert Kipkorir FR-1 Middlebury 2:02.22 1:41.45 -
23 Ben Eversole SO-2 Columbia 2:05.48 2:09.25 -
24 Eric Moore SO-2 Colgate 2:12.46 1:32.73 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Cooper Kersey JR-3 Middlebury 2:21.65 1:57.06 1:50.04 2:02.92 -
10 Luke Carpinello FR-1 Middlebury 1:48.76 1:58.21 1:49.94 2:27.77 -
11 Nathan Cruz FR-1 Army 2:33.33 1:58.86 2:25.01 2:09.56 -
12 Daniel Camacho FR-1 Army 2:33.42 1:58.93 1:37.53 2:28.67 -
13 James Paris SO-2 Colgate 2:12.26 1:59.15 2:28.94 1:41.28 -
15 Stefan Oliva SO-2 Colgate 1:35.44 1:59.30 2:16.01 2:00.50 -
20 David Russell SO-2 Middlebury 1:34.56 2:01.22 1:32.13 2:14.56 -
21 Nicholas Harper SO-2 Colgate 2:07.55 2:01.47 1:28.68 2:18.48 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mike Jennings SR-4 Binghamton 1:53.97 10
2 Stevyn Spees FR-1 Army 1:54.73 8
3 Sam Craft JR-3 Middlebury 1:55.03 6
4 Matthias Green JR-3 Army 1:55.04 4
5 Jonathan Zeosky FR-1 Colgate 1:55.78 2
6 Joseph Hannigan JR-3 Army 1:56.69 1
7 Dylan Chamberlen FR-1 Army 1:56.87 -
9 Denzel Woode JR-3 Columbia 1:57.47 -
14 Brendan Donley SO-2 Columbia 1:59.24 -
19 Swasey Brown JR-3 Army 2:00.76 -