January 5, 2013
|
Army-Gillis FH - West Point, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Renee Brzyski SR-4 St. Peter's 8.93 8.93 8.67
2 Michelle Anthony SO-2 Albany 10.53 9.00 10.17
3 Morgan Mclaughlin FR-1 St. Peter's 10.41 9.05 7.43
4 Shelby Tuttle JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.58 9.22 8.58
5 Shantay Beccan JR-3 Lehman 7.50 9.26 9.54
6 Tynelle Taylor-Chase JR-3 Albany 8.18 9.29 8.36
7 Ennica Jacob FR-1 St. Peter's 8.62 9.37 11.06
8 Kaitlyn Love SR-4 Army 10.57 9.43 8.49
9 Avrie Welton FR-1 Army 11.58 9.49 10.25
10 Bridget Buckley JR-3 Saint Rose 8.56 9.51 8.37
11 Dominique Beltrez Sophomore Unattached 8.59 9.54 8.69
12 Dara Edge SR-4 Central Connecticut 9.48 9.57 11.58
13 Lindsey Danilack JR-3 Army 11.01 10.10 11.82
14 Julia Levesque SO-2 Holy Cross 10.74 10.13 9.02
15 Soroya Hudson JR-3 Saint Rose 9.93 10.23 11.26
16 Kylene Carey JR-3 Holy Cross 11.91 10.26 7.29
17 Erin Lacosta   Garden State Track Club 8.10 10.51 8.94
18 Anna Smith FR-1 Army 9.08 10.68 9.72
19 Morgan Zurlo FR-1 Holy Cross 12.80 10.84 13.66
20 Alyssa Gonzalez FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.45 11.11 10.00
21 Amanda Green SO-2 Saint Rose 12.14 11.24 9.78
22 Alexandra Martinovic FR-1 Hunter 13.49 11.43 11.89
23 Dee Gray   Army Prep School 14.88 11.44 12.59
24 Hannah Tuffy FR-1 Army 14.14 11.49 8.85
25 Mary Leong FR-1 Hunter 10.03 13.19 12.01
26 Daniela Pereira FR-1 Hunter 10.03 14.12 12.99
27 Danniella Bonnick-Carter FR-1 CCNY 11.04 14.33 10.18
28 Nicole Mautino FR-1 USMMA 17.28 15.29 11.78
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Dominique Beltrez Sophomore Unattached 9.16 11.36 9.45 10.59 8.21 9.54
20 Alyssa Gonzalez FR-1 Central Connecticut 13.45 14.11 8.45 11.89 10.00 11.11
25 Mary Leong FR-1 Hunter 12.27 12.40 12.53 15.04 10.42 13.19
27 Danniella Bonnick-Carter FR-1 CCNY 15.77 16.91 11.18 15.48 13.19 14.33
28 Nicole Mautino FR-1 USMMA 12.54 11.93 15.60 13.00 12.69 15.29
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Lindsey Danilack JR-3 Army 10.10 9.70 11.42 12.93
14 Julia Levesque SO-2 Holy Cross 10.13 11.35 10.64 12.26
15 Soroya Hudson JR-3 Saint Rose 10.23 13.30 11.77 9.72
17 Erin Lacosta   Garden State Track Club 10.51 12.20 13.14 9.88
19 Morgan Zurlo FR-1 Holy Cross 10.84 12.25 9.54 7.92
21 Amanda Green SO-2 Saint Rose 11.24 10.23 14.17 9.22
22 Alexandra Martinovic FR-1 Hunter 11.43 11.78 14.86 9.83
26 Daniela Pereira FR-1 Hunter 14.12 10.59 17.65 15.25
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Shantay Beccan JR-3 Lehman 9.26
9 Avrie Welton FR-1 Army 9.49
10 Bridget Buckley JR-3 Saint Rose 9.51
12 Dara Edge SR-4 Central Connecticut 9.57
16 Kylene Carey JR-3 Holy Cross 10.26
18 Anna Smith FR-1 Army 10.68
23 Dee Gray   Army Prep School 11.44
24 Hannah Tuffy FR-1 Army 11.49
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Renee Brzyski SR-4 St. Peter's 6.79 8.93
2 Michelle Anthony SO-2 Albany 11.70 9.00
3 Morgan Mclaughlin FR-1 St. Peter's 10.95 9.05
4 Shelby Tuttle JR-3 Central Connecticut 11.90 9.22
6 Tynelle Taylor-Chase JR-3 Albany 12.08 9.29
7 Ennica Jacob FR-1 St. Peter's 8.91 9.37
8 Kaitlyn Love SR-4 Army 10.09 9.43