March 16, 2013
|
VCU - Richmond, VA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Parker Boudreau SR-4 George Mason 4:51.63 5:05.98 3:01.67 3:13.63 3:54.26 3:59.04 10
2 Ryan Polo JR-3 Fordham 4:15.86 4:23.04 3:49.56 3:18.47 3:37.60 3:59.12 8
3 Nasser Zayer SO-2 Rider 3:50.48 3:12.07 3:50.48 4:43.30 4:07.29 4:00.08 6
4 John Cosgrove SR-4 Fordham 3:43.44 4:45.90 3:36.23 3:45.84 4:50.71 4:00.25 5
5 Brian Walter JR-3 Fordham 3:15.63 4:08.76 2:53.89 5:11.55 3:22.87 4:01.51 4
6 Jacob Morgan JR-3 George Mason 4:37.76 3:59.12 3:49.46 3:51.87 3:37.38 4:01.53 3
7 Mohamed Adam SO-2 VCU 4:56.40 4:00.52 4:44.26 5:01.26 3:09.51 4:02.95 2
8 Franck Charles FR-1 Virginia Union 5:02.87 3:56.93 3:05.63 2:55.86 3:25.17 4:04.25 1
9 Lance Weaver FR-1 St. Peter's 3:35.30 4:02.22 5:10.72 4:24.24 4:04.66 4:04.66 -
10 Garvenchy Nicolas JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:08.43 4:28.11 3:48.76 4:30.57 3:06.94 4:05.97 -
11 Tyler Oliver FR-1 George Mason 3:29.53 3:02.41 3:46.78 4:33.62 4:01.57 4:06.50 -
12 Jason Hartman SR-4 George Mason 3:30.69 3:20.78 3:05.91 2:58.47 3:00.95 4:07.87 -
13 Tom McLaughlin FR-1 Rider 3:58.22 3:08.59 4:15.59 4:15.59 4:10.63 4:08.14 -
14 Joe Chegwidden SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:21.60 4:58.67 3:04.18 3:21.60 5:01.16 4:08.89 -
15 Anthony Green SO-2 VCU 4:48.22 5:03.25 4:30.67 4:58.24 3:35.54 4:10.62 -
16 Justin Kendall JR-3 VCU 4:19.31 3:03.78 4:01.68 3:36.51 4:04.20 4:11.75 -
17 Matt Buell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:44.65 5:19.92 4:42.13 2:58.85 3:26.56 4:11.90 -
18 Devin Kelly SR-4 Fordham 3:54.71 3:13.90 3:11.34 3:06.24 4:55.94 4:15.12 -
19 Lester Taylor SO-2 Fordham 3:49.67 4:07.53 3:16.49 3:42.01 4:15.18 4:15.18 -
20 Kyle Clonan JR-3 Fordham 4:28.06 3:24.24 5:01.25 3:52.32 3:31.89 4:15.29 -
21 Benjamin Delikat SR-4 Fordham 3:14.34 5:24.76 4:10.60 5:24.76 5:32.43 4:15.71 -
22 Daniel Green SO-2 Fordham 3:04.44 3:12.12 5:22.77 4:44.34 4:03.36 4:16.16 -
23 Steven Mitchell FR-1 George Mason 5:12.70 5:22.95 4:52.20 4:34.26 4:34.26 4:16.31 -
24 Michael Kraus JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:22.55 3:45.80 3:51.05 4:43.56 3:45.80 4:22.55 -
25 Mohamed Merdan SO-2 St. Peter's 3:09.29 5:15.48 4:20.27 4:30.79 5:10.23 4:22.90 -
26 LeMontre Taylor FR-1 Virginia State 4:26.49 3:17.89 5:00.79 5:16.62 4:26.49 4:23.85 -
27 Zack Dockstader JR-3 Cobleskill 5:24.91 4:00.38 5:27.55 5:38.12 4:53.21 4:24.15 -
28 Christopher Henry SO-2 Virginia State 4:40.12 3:44.62 5:43.54 3:57.84 4:37.48 4:24.26 -
29 Michael Rossi SR-4 Fordham 5:01.67 5:30.78 4:16.69 4:08.75 3:10.53 4:24.62 -
30 Alexander Castellanos FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:31.29 5:31.29 5:09.92 4:00.46 4:48.55 4:27.17 -
31 Justin Pittman SO-2 Virginia State 5:42.68 3:54.90 3:24.50 5:03.99 3:13.45 4:36.35 -
32 Xavier Wright SO-2 Virginia State 3:23.11 5:11.62 3:28.68 3:53.72 3:59.28 4:38.23 -
33 Joseph Marotta JR-3 Cobleskill 4:36.58 3:39.55 4:39.43 3:22.45 5:59.27 4:45.13 -
34 Stephen Dietrich SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:16.02 5:45.32 5:12.58 4:16.02 5:33.42 4:57.69 -
35 Tim Montalvo JR-3 Cobleskill 5:55.45 5:49.37 4:21.27 6:10.64 3:53.93 5:03.80 -
36 Chris Cancilla Jr. FR-1 UNAT-Cobleskill 6:01.87 5:14.67 4:58.94 5:36.70 5:14.67 5:14.67 -
  Khalid Khamis SO-2 VCU NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Ryan McGreal SO-2 George Mason NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Parker Boudreau SR-4 George Mason 3:59.04 10
2 Ryan Polo JR-3 Fordham 3:59.12 8
3 Nasser Zayer SO-2 Rider 4:00.08 6
4 John Cosgrove SR-4 Fordham 4:00.25 5
5 Brian Walter JR-3 Fordham 4:01.51 4
6 Jacob Morgan JR-3 George Mason 4:01.53 3
7 Mohamed Adam SO-2 VCU 4:02.95 2
11 Tyler Oliver FR-1 George Mason 4:06.50 -
12 Jason Hartman SR-4 George Mason 4:07.87 -
13 Tom McLaughlin FR-1 Rider 4:08.14 -
15 Anthony Green SO-2 VCU 4:10.62 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Franck Charles FR-1 Virginia Union 4:33.56 4:04.25 1
9 Lance Weaver FR-1 St. Peter's 5:15.62 4:04.66 -
10 Garvenchy Nicolas JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:10.89 4:05.97 -
14 Joe Chegwidden SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:09.16 4:08.89 -
17 Matt Buell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:51.75 4:11.90 -
19 Lester Taylor SO-2 Fordham 4:45.81 4:15.18 -
20 Kyle Clonan JR-3 Fordham 4:51.03 4:15.29 -
21 Benjamin Delikat SR-4 Fordham 5:17.08 4:15.71 -
22 Daniel Green SO-2 Fordham 3:17.25 4:16.16 -
23 Steven Mitchell FR-1 George Mason 3:32.74 4:16.31 -
24 Michael Kraus JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:19.54 4:22.55 -
28 Christopher Henry SO-2 Virginia State 3:23.48 4:24.26 -
29 Michael Rossi SR-4 Fordham 4:56.38 4:24.62 -
  Ryan McGreal SO-2 George Mason NT NT -
  Khalid Khamis SO-2 VCU NT NT -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Justin Kendall JR-3 VCU 4:11.75 5:22.24 3:01.26 -
18 Devin Kelly SR-4 Fordham 4:15.12 3:16.45 4:45.74 -
25 Mohamed Merdan SO-2 St. Peter's 4:22.90 5:41.77 4:22.90 -
26 LeMontre Taylor FR-1 Virginia State 4:23.85 4:10.66 3:12.61 -
27 Zack Dockstader JR-3 Cobleskill 4:24.15 3:41.89 4:18.87 -
30 Alexander Castellanos FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:27.17 4:16.49 3:39.08 -
31 Justin Pittman SO-2 Virginia State 4:36.35 5:42.68 5:15.04 -
32 Xavier Wright SO-2 Virginia State 4:38.23 5:42.23 5:56.14 -
33 Joseph Marotta JR-3 Cobleskill 4:45.13 5:05.09 3:19.59 -
34 Stephen Dietrich SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:57.69 4:01.13 4:04.11 -
35 Tim Montalvo JR-3 Cobleskill 5:03.80 6:01.53 3:50.89 -
36 Chris Cancilla Jr. FR-1 UNAT-Cobleskill 5:14.67 5:08.38 6:14.46 -