April 20, 2013
|
Nazareth - Rochester, NY

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Hannah Brackley SO-2 Nazareth 23.66 18.32 30.28 24.68 25.44 10 2.8
2 Christine Kelly FR-1 Ithaca 22.35 29.79 31.33 27.22 25.68 8 0.3
3 Eliza Dewart FR-1 Ithaca 22.48 29.98 24.55 23.78 25.84 6 2.8
4 Mary Strand SO-2 Houghton 29.20 25.81 28.94 26.07 26.07 4 2.8
5 Alexandra Lewis SO-2 Ithaca 19.09 25.10 32.42 26.67 26.14 2 0.3
6 Taylor Pierson FR-1 Nazareth 31.35 32.14 23.97 18.71 26.34 1 2.8
7 Martyann Chromik JR-3 Ithaca 22.31 19.92 30.01 30.27 26.55 - 0.3
8 Anastasia Bowden JR-3 Utica 28.23 21.84 25.30 28.50 26.63 - 2.8
9 Sarah MunKitrick JR-3 Houghton 21.88 26.68 19.48 20.01 26.68 - 0.3
10 Jordyn Larkins SR-4 Alfred 24.15 22.54 21.47 19.32 26.83 - 0.3
11 Alyssa Figeuroa JR-3 Houghton 31.15 32.22 34.37 25.78 26.85 - 0.3
12 Morgan Mastin SO-2 St. John Fisher 32.50 30.62 27.13 28.74 26.86 - 2.8
13 Megan Davis FR-1 Ithaca 29.50 30.31 32.48 19.49 27.06 - 0.3
14 Tatum McLeod FR-1 Houghton 34.55 27.75 20.13 33.73 27.20 - 0.3
15 Cassie Clark SR-4 Ithaca 27.22 34.44 23.89 31.38 27.77 - +0.0
16 Tiffany Evangelou JR-3 Stevens Institute 28.71 29.85 21.32 27.00 28.42 - 2.8
17 Rachel Wolcott SO-2 St. John Fisher 35.90 27.51 35.61 35.90 28.95 - +0.0
18 Patricia Banahene SO-2 Alfred 33.33 28.98 31.30 24.93 28.98 - +0.0
19 Amy Morrissey SR-4 Alfred 32.91 22.14 31.45 23.59 29.12 - +0.0
20 Sammi Devlin SO-2 Stevens Institute 32.09 22.17 35.59 29.47 29.17 - +0.0
21 Nataleigh Simmons FR-1 St. John Fisher 33.47 29.66 21.14 26.72 29.36 - +0.0
22 Amber Lennington SO-2 St. John Fisher 37.37 32.66 24.42 21.77 29.42 - +0.0
23 Audrey Bowers SO-2 St. John Fisher 25.86 28.26 27.66 32.17 30.06 - +0.0
24 Alexandria Caldwell SO-2 St. John Fisher 35.16 27.00 27.63 30.14 31.39 - +0.0
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Brackley SO-2 Nazareth 32.82 25.44 27.22 10
3 Eliza Dewart FR-1 Ithaca 27.14 25.84 25.07 6
4 Mary Strand SO-2 Houghton 18.25 26.07 22.68 4
6 Taylor Pierson FR-1 Nazareth 26.87 26.34 18.44 1
8 Anastasia Bowden JR-3 Utica 24.77 26.63 26.10 -
12 Morgan Mastin SO-2 St. John Fisher 26.86 26.86 34.65 -
16 Tiffany Evangelou JR-3 Stevens Institute 24.73 28.42 19.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Christine Kelly FR-1 Ithaca 25.68 31.59 8
5 Alexandra Lewis SO-2 Ithaca 26.14 31.37 2
7 Martyann Chromik JR-3 Ithaca 26.55 25.49 -
9 Sarah MunKitrick JR-3 Houghton 26.68 34.42 -
10 Jordyn Larkins SR-4 Alfred 26.83 33.54 -
11 Alyssa Figeuroa JR-3 Houghton 26.85 27.93 -
13 Megan Davis FR-1 Ithaca 27.06 32.48 -
14 Tatum McLeod FR-1 Houghton 27.20 31.28 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Cassie Clark SR-4 Ithaca 25.27 27.77 25.55 24.44 -
17 Rachel Wolcott SO-2 St. John Fisher 32.14 28.95 35.90 31.56 -
18 Patricia Banahene SO-2 Alfred 37.10 28.98 33.04 37.39 -
20 Sammi Devlin SO-2 Stevens Institute 37.93 29.17 27.13 28.01 -
22 Amber Lennington SO-2 St. John Fisher 32.95 29.42 34.43 28.84 -
24 Alexandria Caldwell SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.57 31.39 31.08 32.96 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Amy Morrissey SR-4 Alfred 29.71 32.04 36.11 32.04 29.12 -
21 Nataleigh Simmons FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.43 29.07 32.59 36.41 29.36 -
23 Audrey Bowers SO-2 St. John Fisher 22.25 27.66 31.87 28.86 30.06 -