April 5, 2013
|
Mississippi College - Clinton, MS

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Catherine Fakler SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 5:09.09 4:48.87 3:56.88 4:43.10 5:32.20 5:58.20 10
2 Jennifer Cooper SR-4 Mississippi College 5:57.33 4:57.77 5:21.60 4:19.06 5:21.60 5:36.48 8
3 Annie Hills JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 6:24.52 5:00.40 4:33.37 5:42.46 5:45.46 3:33.29 6
4 Tieshia Alexander JR-3 Grambling 4:12.54 5:00.64 4:03.52 5:48.75 4:03.52 6:21.82 5
5 Condrea Collins SO-2 Alcorn State 3:52.99 5:02.58 6:24.28 5:14.69 3:49.96 3:52.99 4
6 Brandi McCray FR-1 Alcorn State 6:01.26 5:06.15 5:58.20 3:49.62 4:47.78 4:14.11 3
7 Jamesha Ford FR-1 Grambling 3:40.90 5:06.80 4:11.58 5:06.80 3:50.10 4:57.60 2
8 Kenley Crouch FR-1 North Alabama 5:10.51 5:10.51 3:59.10 6:37.46 4:54.99 5:19.83 1
9 Desiree Benson JR-3 Alcorn State 4:06.77 5:12.36 4:31.76 5:15.49 5:40.48 4:13.02 -
10 Laura Mancin FR-1 West Alabama 6:24.16 5:20.13 4:16.11 5:07.33 6:40.17 5:04.13 -
11 Steinman Katherine FR-1 North Alabama 4:23.35 5:21.15 5:05.10 3:51.23 6:35.02 6:25.38 -
12 Lori Anna Lovelace FR-1 North Alabama 5:19.18 5:22.40 4:50.16 5:32.08 6:30.11 6:39.78 -
13 Amber Nelson FR-1 West Alabama 6:11.58 5:25.94 6:14.83 5:48.76 4:37.05 6:31.13 -
14 Victoria Acocella JR-3 North Alabama 5:50.94 5:27.98 6:00.78 6:36.86 6:59.82 5:21.42 -
15 Stephanie Simpson FR-1 North Alabama 6:41.51 5:37.40 6:14.52 4:46.79 4:13.05 4:56.92 -
16 Rebecca David FR-1 Hinds CC 6:08.25 6:04.60 5:28.14 4:18.87 6:59.29 6:04.60 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Catherine Fakler SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 6:15.54 4:43.10 4:48.87 3:45.32 5:40.87 5:23.54 3:22.21 10
2 Jennifer Cooper SR-4 Mississippi College 5:30.53 6:03.28 4:57.77 4:33.95 4:36.93 5:06.71 3:28.44 8
3 Annie Hills JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 4:18.35 6:21.51 5:00.40 5:51.47 6:06.49 4:18.35 4:57.40 6
4 Tieshia Alexander JR-3 Grambling 6:24.82 4:54.63 5:00.64 6:03.78 5:09.66 3:57.51 4:21.56 5
5 Condrea Collins SO-2 Alcorn State 5:38.89 4:08.12 5:02.58 5:54.02 5:54.02 6:00.07 5:17.71 4
6 Brandi McCray FR-1 Alcorn State 4:47.78 5:21.46 5:06.15 3:34.31 5:24.52 6:28.81 5:36.77 3
7 Jamesha Ford FR-1 Grambling 5:03.74 4:48.40 5:06.80 4:23.85 5:31.35 4:05.44 4:39.19 2
9 Desiree Benson JR-3 Alcorn State 6:14.84 4:22.39 5:12.36 4:09.89 3:38.66 6:02.34 6:05.47 -
13 Amber Nelson FR-1 West Alabama 6:24.61 4:27.27 5:25.94 4:17.50 6:40.91 7:00.47 5:25.94 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kenley Crouch FR-1 North Alabama 5:47.78 5:10.51 6:09.51 6:31.25 1
10 Laura Mancin FR-1 West Alabama 4:44.92 5:20.13 5:10.53 4:25.71 -
11 Steinman Katherine FR-1 North Alabama 3:44.81 5:21.15 6:02.90 4:16.92 -
12 Lori Anna Lovelace FR-1 North Alabama 4:21.15 5:22.40 4:56.61 6:20.44 -
14 Victoria Acocella JR-3 North Alabama 6:20.46 5:27.98 4:51.91 6:13.90 -
15 Stephanie Simpson FR-1 North Alabama 6:01.02 5:37.40 7:11.88 3:59.56 -
16 Rebecca David FR-1 Hinds CC 4:58.98 6:04.60 7:02.94 5:57.31 -