January 18, 2013
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Suwaibou Sanneh   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 6.76 7.71 -
2 Khalfani Bernard FR-1 Monroe College 6.86 8.72 10
3 David Thomas SR-4 New Haven 6.87 8.32 8
4 Jesse Drinks SR-4 Connecticut 6.87 8.66 6
5 Darnell Cummings JR-3 Connecticut 6.91 7.05 5
6 Christopher Lewis FR-1 Monroe College 6.91 6.78 4
7 Kareem Morris JR-3 Albany 6.92 5.33 3
8 Kevin Smith SR-4 Connecticut 6.93 5.13 2
9 Aaron Radden SR-4 Central Connecticut 6.95 5.98 1
10 Tarelle Irwin SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.97 6.21 -
11 Jose Santana Freshman Army Prep 6.98 5.38 -
12 Ian Estevez   Carolina Perchy 7.01 7.86 -
13 Donald Williams Jr. JR-3 Albany 7.02 6.60 -
14 Kemuel Wright SR-4 Cheyney 7.03 6.40 -
15 Michael Davis SR-4 Youngstown St. 7.05 5.50 -
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Jesse Drinks SR-4 Connecticut 6.81 6.87 6
5 Darnell Cummings JR-3 Connecticut 8.78 6.91 5
11 Jose Santana Freshman Army Prep 5.87 6.98 -
12 Ian Estevez   Carolina Perchy 7.86 7.01 -
13 Donald Williams Jr. JR-3 Albany 5.62 7.02 -
14 Kemuel Wright SR-4 Cheyney 4.93 7.03 -
15 Michael Davis SR-4 Youngstown St. 5.01 7.05 -
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Suwaibou Sanneh   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 6.76 -
2 Khalfani Bernard FR-1 Monroe College 6.86 10
3 David Thomas SR-4 New Haven 6.87 8
6 Christopher Lewis FR-1 Monroe College 6.91 4
7 Kareem Morris JR-3 Albany 6.92 3
8 Kevin Smith SR-4 Connecticut 6.93 2
9 Aaron Radden SR-4 Central Connecticut 6.95 1
10 Tarelle Irwin SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.97 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kareem Morris JR-3 Albany 6.88 6.95 5.16 7.09 8.33 7.50 7.78
2 Suwaibou Sanneh   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 6.90 5.66 5.66 6.42 6.08 5.59 7.87
2 Khalfani Bernard FR-1 Monroe College 6.90 6.08 5.39 7.73 5.94 6.56 5.39
4 David Thomas SR-4 New Haven 6.92 7.34 7.48 5.89 8.65 8.65 7.27
5 Tarelle Irwin SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.93 6.73 6.10 5.76 6.24 6.66 6.03
6 Kevin Smith SR-4 Connecticut 6.94 7.08 7.50 8.05 7.78 6.94 5.76
7 Christopher Lewis FR-1 Monroe College 6.94 7.15 8.61 5.97 7.64 8.05 8.26
8 Aaron Radden SR-4 Central Connecticut 6.95 6.26 5.36 8.00 5.01 6.75 7.65
9 Kemuel Wright SR-4 Cheyney 6.97 5.65 5.79 7.32 5.58 7.18 7.39
10 Jordan Taylor SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 6.97 8.51 7.74 5.30 5.09 4.88 5.58
10 Darnell Cummings JR-3 Connecticut 6.97 8.37 7.39 8.58 8.30 6.14 6.28
12 Jose Santana Freshman Army Prep 6.98 8.87 8.87 7.75 7.47 8.10 7.05
13 Jesse Drinks SR-4 Connecticut 6.98 7.19 5.31 5.38 7.40 6.91 5.10
14 Michael Davis SR-4 Youngstown St. 7.01 5.40 6.17 6.52 6.45 7.57 7.86
15 Ian Estevez   Carolina Perchy 7.02 4.99 6.95 6.11 4.92 5.90 7.87
15 Donald Williams Jr. JR-3 Albany 7.02 8.78 7.87 5.48 5.62 4.99 8.64
17 Earnest Waters SR-4 Albany 7.02 8.71 8.29 6.74 6.32 7.73 6.32
18 Marcus Wallace JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.04 6.48 6.06 8.87 6.20 6.69 7.11
19 Adrian Vaughn JR-3 George Mason 7.04 7.11 6.76 7.47 7.04 7.96 8.45
20 Mikhail Williamson SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.05 6.00 6.56 6.14 7.34 8.18 5.86
21 Twayne Forth JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.07 8.63 6.72 8.91 6.93 4.95 7.29
22 Jake Rachiele SR-4 Albany 7.07 6.08 8.63 7.43 8.98 9.12 8.70
23 Eric Williams JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.08 6.23 7.15 7.23 5.03 6.80 8.78
24 Darquis Rucker SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 7.08 6.38 5.24 6.59 5.81 9.14 7.44
25 Tyquan Dukes FR-1 ASA College 7.10 7.67 8.24 6.25 8.03 6.68 8.31
26 Jerrod Worthington SO-2 Monroe College 7.11 9.10 9.18 6.69 6.62 5.12 5.12
27 Javon Spencer JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.12 5.98 7.84 7.55 5.98 8.69 6.41
28 Derrick Ingram FR-1 Monroe College 7.12 6.13 7.41 6.77 8.41 7.84 6.98
29 Lonnell Wilson JR-3 Cheyney 7.13 6.56 6.42 7.42 6.85 9.13 8.35
30 Kalik Mitchel SO-2 Cheyney 7.15 8.01 5.22 5.65 6.73 7.23 6.65
31 Kendrick Butler JR-3 New Haven 7.15 5.58 5.87 9.16 5.87 7.15 8.01
32 Jamel Presley FR-1 St. Peter's 7.16 8.81 5.09 8.60 5.23 8.31 6.81
33 Ramoye Simon FR-1 ASA College 7.17 7.53 8.82 6.39 8.18 7.32 5.60
34 Chris Miller SO-2 Saint Rose 7.17 8.97 5.31 5.02 7.82 8.82 5.45
35 Derrick Harris SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 7.18 7.47 5.82 6.18 5.10 5.60 6.47
36 Waldemar Burgos   Carolina Perchy 7.18 8.91 5.39 5.96 8.12 7.61 7.61
37 Kenneth Stone SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 7.21 6.20 7.36 8.08 6.35 6.93 5.84
38 Gabriel Ramirez   Carolina Perchy 7.22 5.49 7.44 6.79 5.49 5.27 9.25
39 Wellington Brown FR-1 St. Peter's 7.25 6.75 6.38 9.36 7.47 8.27 8.92
40 Thomas Phommalinh SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.25 8.99 7.18 6.96 6.96 9.43 5.66
41 Jimm Guerrier JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.25 8.20 5.44 7.33 7.76 9.36 5.95
42 Christopher Winslow FR-1 ASA College 7.28 6.41 6.41 9.18 8.23 8.23 7.94
43 Kyle Wolffe Freshman Army Prep 7.28 6.34 5.54 6.85 5.17 9.40 5.97
44 Jerome Roberson Freshman Army Prep 7.30 8.47 5.26 7.45 7.38 5.33 7.16
45 Marquiel Jackson FR-1 ASA College 7.30 5.19 6.65 5.11 6.28 6.14 7.08
46 Dwayne Powell JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.31 6.29 8.85 7.24 9.21 9.51 5.93
47 Akil Berry FR-1 Delhi 7.32 5.64 6.67 5.42 8.20 7.32 8.06
48 Mike Marcano FR-1 St. Peter's 7.36 6.48 5.30 8.17 6.48 8.91 6.78
49 Jamir Syms FR-1 ASA College 7.36 8.76 9.28 9.28 8.25 5.23 9.50
50 James Tatum FR-1 Manhattanville 7.38 8.79 7.09 5.98 5.17 9.52 6.28
51 Leonson Newby SR-4 Lehman 7.38 6.13 6.20 5.61 6.94 9.60 8.20
52 Christopher Yearwood FR-1 Monroe College 7.39 7.69 7.62 5.40 9.46 6.36 6.88
53 Brandon Chatman FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.42 6.16 7.87 7.28 6.01 5.87 5.79
54 Joseph Papa SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.42 9.43 6.24 7.57 7.35 6.90 8.02
55 Adam Bergo SR-4 Rutgers 7.43 6.91 7.06 6.25 7.14 8.47 5.58
56 Aaron Strums SO-2 Morgan State 7.46 6.35 6.05 7.61 5.67 5.67 7.02
57 Orion Brown FR-1 Delhi 7.47 8.67 8.97 7.32 5.23 7.32 9.04
58 Roderick Marshall JR-3 Morgan State 7.52 9.55 9.10 6.92 8.28 6.85 6.55
59 Steven Renteria SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.58 7.36 5.92 8.27 9.25 6.07 6.98
60 Meshach Chambers FR-1 ASA College 7.60 8.97 9.12 8.52 7.91 6.84 9.28
61 Humberto Haddock   Carolina Perchy 7.60 5.63 8.06 8.36 6.92 5.63 7.22
62 Oumar Berte FR-1 Lehman 7.60 9.58 7.30 5.48 7.60 7.15 6.16
63 Kervens Ocean FR-1 Delhi 7.61 7.61 6.24 6.85 6.70 7.54 6.40
64 Jeffrey Jermeus SR-4 Adelphi 7.70 9.71 8.55 7.40 7.40 9.94 6.01
65 Jameson Ostine FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.81 9.06 7.19 7.35 5.78 6.56 7.66
66 Randal Graham SO-2 ASA College 7.81 7.58 9.45 5.47 8.13 7.42 5.63
67 Eric Macaluso FR-1 Adelphi 7.86 6.61 7.00 8.02 6.21 9.04 6.69
68 Chris Dadzie FR-1 Manhattanville 7.94 9.53 6.44 6.75 5.72 8.66 8.26
69 Joshua Parke FR-1 Kingsborough CC 8.00 10.40 8.80 5.60 8.24 6.48 8.08
70 Raul del Valle   Carolina Perchy 8.06 8.47 6.53 10.40 9.76 6.29 8.87
71 Timothy Wallace FR-1 Kingsborough CC 8.32 8.49 6.74 9.99 8.82 10.65 6.33
72 Ibrahima Souare SR-4 Lehman 8.39 7.30 8.06 6.63 6.38 6.88 8.90
  Christian Boateng SO-2 Morgan State NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Darnell Cummings JR-3 Connecticut 7.18 7.53 5.51 6.97 8.51 8.37 6.42
21 Twayne Forth JR-3 So. Conn. St. 8.49 8.06 8.21 7.07 5.31 7.22 5.87
28 Derrick Ingram FR-1 Monroe College 7.91 8.12 7.76 7.12 8.05 8.90 7.41
35 Derrick Harris SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 7.47 7.83 8.98 7.18 8.98 6.32 5.25
45 Marquiel Jackson FR-1 ASA College 5.62 8.91 6.14 7.30 6.94 5.41 6.57
46 Dwayne Powell JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.56 5.93 9.14 7.31 5.85 9.51 8.05
53 Brandon Chatman FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.87 6.61 5.42 7.42 6.16 6.98 8.39
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Khalfani Bernard FR-1 Monroe College 8.84 8.77 6.90 8.84
22 Jake Rachiele SR-4 Albany 6.37 5.02 7.07 7.78
36 Waldemar Burgos   Carolina Perchy 6.25 5.46 7.18 5.75
55 Adam Bergo SR-4 Rutgers 9.51 8.25 7.43 9.59
59 Steven Renteria SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5.54 6.37 7.58 7.51
61 Humberto Haddock   Carolina Perchy 5.93 9.05 7.60 8.21
69 Joshua Parke FR-1 Kingsborough CC 10.00 5.84 8.00 6.40
  Christian Boateng SO-2 Morgan State NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kevin Smith SR-4 Connecticut 8.05 7.29 6.94 5.35 5.00 7.22 7.50
8 Aaron Radden SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.27 5.70 6.95 6.95 6.95 6.68 8.07
23 Eric Williams JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 8.00 6.80 7.08 5.17 6.02 5.67 5.95
25 Tyquan Dukes FR-1 ASA College 5.61 6.39 7.10 6.25 7.53 7.53 5.61
43 Kyle Wolffe Freshman Army Prep 6.92 5.32 7.28 5.54 6.05 9.25 5.54
50 James Tatum FR-1 Manhattanville 8.05 5.24 7.38 8.71 6.35 9.30 6.50
58 Roderick Marshall JR-3 Morgan State 7.67 6.85 7.52 8.20 5.57 9.10 7.15
71 Timothy Wallace FR-1 Kingsborough CC 6.74 7.58 8.32 5.99 9.90 7.24 10.15
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jesse Drinks SR-4 Connecticut 6.98 6.98 6.29 8.03 7.54 8.66
24 Darquis Rucker SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 5.88 7.08 9.00 9.14 8.22 8.22
30 Kalik Mitchel SO-2 Cheyney 8.58 7.15 7.65 5.51 8.44 7.87
42 Christopher Winslow FR-1 ASA College 5.17 7.28 7.36 5.83 8.52 8.08
54 Joseph Papa SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.46 7.42 6.16 8.09 8.91 5.87
60 Meshach Chambers FR-1 ASA College 5.48 7.60 6.16 9.12 6.01 5.48
65 Jameson Ostine FR-1 Kingsborough CC 10.08 7.81 6.49 5.86 7.50 9.69
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Suwaibou Sanneh   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 6.90 5.11
7 Christopher Lewis FR-1 Monroe College 6.94 9.03
10 Jordan Taylor SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 6.97 5.79
26 Jerrod Worthington SO-2 Monroe College 7.11 5.69
29 Lonnell Wilson JR-3 Cheyney 7.13 8.92
47 Akil Berry FR-1 Delhi 7.32 7.47
49 Jamir Syms FR-1 ASA College 7.36 7.88
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kareem Morris JR-3 Albany 4.82 7.30 7.43 6.88
27 Javon Spencer JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.19 8.98 8.33 7.12
32 Jamel Presley FR-1 St. Peter's 7.09 7.02 5.09 7.16
33 Ramoye Simon FR-1 ASA College 6.82 5.02 7.96 7.17
38 Gabriel Ramirez   Carolina Perchy 6.72 7.73 5.85 7.22
40 Thomas Phommalinh SR-4 So. Conn. St. 6.60 9.14 5.44 7.25
70 Raul del Valle   Carolina Perchy 8.79 8.63 5.89 8.06
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 David Thomas SR-4 New Haven 6.92
5 Tarelle Irwin SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.93
15 Ian Estevez   Carolina Perchy 7.02
44 Jerome Roberson Freshman Army Prep 7.30
56 Aaron Strums SO-2 Morgan State 7.46
57 Orion Brown FR-1 Delhi 7.47
67 Eric Macaluso FR-1 Adelphi 7.86
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Jose Santana Freshman Army Prep 6.29 6.98
18 Marcus Wallace JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.54 7.04
20 Mikhail Williamson SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 8.53 7.05
48 Mike Marcano FR-1 St. Peter's 7.14 7.36
51 Leonson Newby SR-4 Lehman 8.64 7.38
63 Kervens Ocean FR-1 Delhi 6.32 7.61
64 Jeffrey Jermeus SR-4 Adelphi 6.47 7.70
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Michael Davis SR-4 Youngstown St. 7.01
15 Donald Williams Jr. JR-3 Albany 7.02
31 Kendrick Butler JR-3 New Haven 7.15
34 Chris Miller SO-2 Saint Rose 7.17
37 Kenneth Stone SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 7.21
62 Oumar Berte FR-1 Lehman 7.60
68 Chris Dadzie FR-1 Manhattanville 7.94
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kemuel Wright SR-4 Cheyney 6.97 6.28 5.79 5.72 8.09 8.93 8.79
17 Earnest Waters SR-4 Albany 7.02 6.95 7.80 6.67 5.41 7.87 7.02
19 Adrian Vaughn JR-3 George Mason 7.04 8.10 7.68 5.99 8.24 5.71 6.90
39 Wellington Brown FR-1 St. Peter's 7.25 6.75 9.43 6.17 6.60 6.09 8.20
41 Jimm Guerrier JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.25 9.36 8.85 6.53 8.34 9.36 7.62
52 Christopher Yearwood FR-1 Monroe College 7.39 6.43 9.39 6.80 9.61 9.54 7.25
66 Randal Graham SO-2 ASA College 7.81 7.35 7.58 6.17 7.74 6.33 7.58
72 Ibrahima Souare SR-4 Lehman 8.39 7.47 9.82 10.66 9.15 10.41 10.41

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lalonde Gordon   Nike/Zenith Velocity 16.31 24.68 20.91 23.63 19.45 25.31 16.94 -
2 Andre Walsh SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.58 27.37 21.38 19.89 16.25 16.04 20.96 10
3 David Verburg SR-4 George Mason 27.16 16.60 21.55 25.86 27.16 26.94 26.94 8
4 Joel Redhead   Puma/Zenith Velocity 16.26 18.42 21.67 15.17 25.57 22.32 23.62 -
5 Brendon Rodney SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 19.16 22.21 21.77 15.90 18.51 20.90 26.13 6
6 David Thomas SR-4 New Haven 28.46 23.21 21.89 19.49 25.18 23.86 16.86 5
7 Aaron Radden SR-4 Central Connecticut 19.51 18.20 21.92 27.18 25.87 25.43 26.53 4
8 Brian Richards SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.96 24.60 21.96 15.60 18.45 27.23 23.28 3
9 Tarelle Irwin SR-4 Youngstown St. 19.37 24.44 22.01 18.05 26.64 26.64 18.05 2
10 Darnell Cummings JR-3 Connecticut 26.89 18.30 22.04 18.74 27.99 17.20 26.23 1
11 Christopher Lewis FR-1 Monroe College 18.10 27.15 22.07 24.94 24.28 28.47 18.10 -
12 Angel Coburn FR-1 George Mason 24.34 17.04 22.12 17.70 23.45 25.88 21.46 -
13 DaQuan Smalls FR-1 George Mason 22.39 23.49 22.16 26.82 18.84 15.74 25.71 -
14 Mikhail Williamson SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 28.98 26.31 22.29 24.97 16.72 16.50 28.54 -
15 Zamir Thomas   Zenith Velocity 26.14 18.32 22.34 23.46 24.13 26.37 18.55 -
16 Xavier Moss Freshman Army Prep 25.04 27.94 22.35 18.11 20.12 23.92 21.46 -
16 Marcus Wallace JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.68 26.60 22.35 23.47 28.84 16.77 22.13 -
18 Emeka Eze FR-1 Rutgers 20.36 24.61 22.37 28.41 17.68 28.86 27.74 -
19 Aaron Covington FR-1 Morgan State 26.00 17.26 22.41 26.00 19.95 23.98 20.17 -
20 Kenneth Stone SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 15.75 29.25 22.50 28.35 24.30 18.45 18.45 -
21 Kemuel Wright SR-4 Cheyney 20.98 23.46 22.55 20.30 21.43 23.46 19.17 -
22 Hackeem Harris SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.69 21.66 22.56 20.76 21.66 22.56 17.60 -
23 Kevin Smith SR-4 Connecticut 29.12 25.73 22.57 22.80 26.19 16.48 25.51 -
23 Javon Spencer JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 20.32 24.83 22.57 16.71 15.80 26.19 25.06 -
25 Jerrod Worthington SO-2 Monroe College 21.70 28.03 22.60 18.76 24.64 28.25 28.93 -
26 Jose Santana Freshman Army Prep 28.49 26.68 22.61 25.10 16.28 17.19 15.83 -
27 Ian Estevez   Carolina Perchy 24.50 26.31 22.68 21.32 27.67 19.96 19.96 -
28 Jarrek Babb SO-2 St. Peter's 15.90 21.81 22.71 17.26 29.07 20.67 20.22 -
29 Michael Davis SR-4 Youngstown St. 25.68 28.86 22.72 18.18 23.18 22.72 26.36 -
30 Donald Urschel FR-1 Villanova 19.78 28.64 22.73 20.69 26.60 24.10 16.60 -
31 Winston McCormack Jr. JR-3 Albany 28.43 25.47 22.74 28.43 17.97 16.15 18.42 -
32 Dan Hopper SR-4 Central Connecticut 18.44 20.94 22.76 20.26 16.39 26.18 27.54 -
33 Khalid Jones JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 17.31 25.51 22.77 24.60 20.27 28.24 21.41 -
34 Donald Williams Jr. JR-3 Albany 17.54 19.37 22.78 22.10 29.39 29.16 21.19 -
35 Darquis Rucker SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 16.42 21.21 22.80 28.28 26.22 25.31 28.28 -
36 Rudje Beckford FR-1 Albany 24.00 24.91 22.85 21.71 28.11 18.51 17.60 -
37 Tyquan Dukes FR-1 ASA College 18.99 25.62 22.87 28.13 28.13 25.85 28.82 -
38 Tevin Cunningham JR-3 St. Peter's 17.18 29.77 22.90 27.25 25.19 28.86 16.95 -
39 Brandon Hairston FR-1 Morgan State 27.75 25.46 22.93 19.49 25.00 23.16 16.97 -
40 Shane Wagner SR-4 Albany 29.44 27.83 23.00 27.83 16.10 18.40 24.61 -
41 Michael Blake   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 26.04 24.89 23.04 19.36 19.13 23.27 24.66 -
42 Kalik Mitchel SO-2 Cheyney 16.61 18.22 23.06 27.45 25.37 22.60 16.61 -
43 Gabriel Ramirez   Carolina Perchy 24.92 24.23 23.07 24.46 19.84 21.00 25.15 -
44 Marc Butterman FR-1 Adelphi 20.09 18.71 23.09 29.10 24.94 28.87 22.86 -
45 Christopher Winslow FR-1 ASA College 22.18 27.72 23.10 25.88 22.18 25.18 17.79 -
46 Jake Rachiele SR-4 Albany 25.28 28.99 23.19 16.70 28.30 20.41 17.16 -
47 Brandon Chatman FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.13 18.12 23.22 21.13 25.31 29.73 24.15 -
48 Alonzo Jarmon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 17.68 27.22 23.26 21.40 24.19 28.38 23.03 -
49 Jerome Roberson Freshman Army Prep 24.67 19.55 23.27 21.88 16.99 26.07 17.22 -
50 Dwayne Powell JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 16.31 22.13 23.29 22.36 29.82 25.62 20.03 -
51 Jah-Moul Gordon FR-1 Monroe College 28.20 29.36 23.30 21.91 24.24 20.04 22.14 -
52 Nate McCoy JR-3 Cheyney 21.22 25.88 23.31 20.28 24.01 28.91 27.28 -
53 Fritz-Michael Parkinson FR-1 Queensborough CC 21.56 21.33 23.43 18.51 29.53 18.75 25.07 -
54 Nicholas Beavers Freshman Army Prep 27.78 21.43 23.54 27.78 17.89 16.72 23.54 -
55 Humberto Haddock   Carolina Perchy 18.55 29.88 24.09 31.08 20.48 18.07 21.69 -
  Derrick Ingram FR-1 Monroe College NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Wilmot Stubblefield SR-4 LIU Brooklyn NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Xavier Moss Freshman Army Prep 23.70 18.11 22.35 -
36 Rudje Beckford FR-1 Albany 24.00 18.06 22.85 -
44 Marc Butterman FR-1 Adelphi 22.17 21.71 23.09 -
53 Fritz-Michael Parkinson FR-1 Queensborough CC 26.01 26.95 23.43 -
54 Nicholas Beavers Freshman Army Prep 22.13 30.61 23.54 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Jarrek Babb SO-2 St. Peter's 22.71 -
39 Brandon Hairston FR-1 Morgan State 22.93 -
42 Kalik Mitchel SO-2 Cheyney 23.06 -
49 Jerome Roberson Freshman Army Prep 23.27 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Angel Coburn FR-1 George Mason 20.80 22.12 16.15 -
32 Dan Hopper SR-4 Central Connecticut 19.35 22.76 25.95 -
35 Darquis Rucker SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 20.07 22.80 24.17 -
37 Tyquan Dukes FR-1 ASA College 24.47 22.87 23.56 -
51 Jah-Moul Gordon FR-1 Monroe College 17.48 23.30 23.07 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Aaron Covington FR-1 Morgan State 27.57 22.41 15.69 22.86 27.57 -
31 Winston McCormack Jr. JR-3 Albany 25.70 22.74 16.60 17.74 28.43 -
48 Alonzo Jarmon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 20.71 23.26 19.31 23.73 27.22 -
  Wilmot Stubblefield SR-4 LIU Brooklyn NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 DaQuan Smalls FR-1 George Mason 25.49 20.61 22.16 16.18 -
18 Emeka Eze FR-1 Rutgers 20.58 23.94 22.37 19.24 -
25 Jerrod Worthington SO-2 Monroe College 23.73 25.32 22.60 15.82 -
38 Tevin Cunningham JR-3 St. Peter's 20.16 25.88 22.90 23.59 -
40 Shane Wagner SR-4 Albany 19.78 24.15 23.00 17.25 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Brian Richards SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 24.60 15.60 27.01 23.94 18.45 21.96 3
22 Hackeem Harris SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.02 25.50 21.66 18.05 24.82 22.56 -
45 Christopher Winslow FR-1 ASA College 24.72 29.57 23.57 18.02 24.95 23.10 -
47 Brandon Chatman FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.31 17.19 17.65 29.03 16.72 23.22 -
50 Dwayne Powell JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 18.87 26.79 29.58 29.12 25.62 23.29 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Kenneth Stone SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 22.50 -
26 Jose Santana Freshman Army Prep 22.61 -
30 Donald Urschel FR-1 Villanova 22.73 -
43 Gabriel Ramirez   Carolina Perchy 23.07 -
52 Nate McCoy JR-3 Cheyney 23.31 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Tarelle Irwin SR-4 Youngstown St. 22.01 18.27 2
15 Zamir Thomas   Zenith Velocity 22.34 16.76 -
34 Donald Williams Jr. JR-3 Albany 22.78 19.14 -
46 Jake Rachiele SR-4 Albany 23.19 19.72 -
  Derrick Ingram FR-1 Monroe College NT NT -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Christopher Lewis FR-1 Monroe College 15.67 22.07 -
14 Mikhail Williamson SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 15.83 22.29 -
27 Ian Estevez   Carolina Perchy 16.33 22.68 -
29 Michael Davis SR-4 Youngstown St. 20.91 22.72 -
55 Humberto Haddock   Carolina Perchy 17.59 24.09 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 David Thomas SR-4 New Haven 21.89 16.86 5
23 Javon Spencer JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.57 16.93 -
23 Kevin Smith SR-4 Connecticut 22.57 21.45 -
33 Khalid Jones JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 22.77 27.10 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Joel Redhead   Puma/Zenith Velocity 17.77 17.99 21.67 -
5 Brendon Rodney SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.43 16.77 21.77 6
10 Darnell Cummings JR-3 Connecticut 26.01 16.31 22.04 1
16 Marcus Wallace JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.27 18.55 22.35 -
41 Michael Blake   Gotham Spark Athletic Clu 24.66 18.67 23.04 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lalonde Gordon   Nike/Zenith Velocity 20.91 15.90 22.17 25.51 -
2 Andre Walsh SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.38 15.18 19.67 20.74 10
3 David Verburg SR-4 George Mason 21.55 15.09 20.48 21.55 8
7 Aaron Radden SR-4 Central Connecticut 21.92 20.39 16.44 26.97 4
21 Kemuel Wright SR-4 Cheyney 22.55 25.71 23.68 20.98 -

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Laray Smith SR Xaverian HS 33.96 41.77
2 Kiambu Gall SO Paul Robison HS 34.81 35.86
3 Levar Sealey   AECI HS 35.42 43.57
4 Justin Alleyne SR New Rochelle HS 35.59 26.34
5 Rasheed Amilcar SR Hillside HS 35.81 32.59
6 Perry Adjei-Darty   Hillside HS 36.98 45.86
7 David Coffie-Owusu SR North Brunswick Township 37.24 35.75
8 Jarai Wise   North Brunswick Township 37.88 37.88
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Levar Sealey   AECI HS 35.42 42.51
6 Perry Adjei-Darty   Hillside HS 36.98 30.70
7 David Coffie-Owusu SR North Brunswick Township 37.24 36.13
8 Jarai Wise   North Brunswick Township 37.88 34.10
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Laray Smith SR Xaverian HS 33.96
2 Kiambu Gall SO Paul Robison HS 34.81
4 Justin Alleyne SR New Rochelle HS 35.59
5 Rasheed Amilcar SR Hillside HS 35.81

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adrian Vaughn JR-3 George Mason 48.62 46.68 34.04 10
2 Carlos Benitez   Carolina Perchy 48.83 48.35 49.32 -
3 Steve Lorrious   Zenith Velocity 48.89 41.56 38.14 -
4 Jonathan Santana SR-4 Albany 48.96 41.13 52.88 8
5 Kyle Twombly JR-3 Connecticut 48.99 50.46 46.05 6
6 Isaiah Cantu FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 49.11 35.36 1:03.36 5
7 David Lewis SO-2 Adelphi 49.33 42.92 52.29 4
8 Xavier Moss Freshman Army Prep 49.38 1:02.72 54.32 -
9 Taariq Jones FR-1 Albany 49.47 55.41 42.55 3
10 Twayne Forth JR-3 So. Conn. St. 49.57 38.17 44.12 2
11 Earl Lucas SO-2 Monroe College 49.67 42.22 47.19 1
12 Kevin Persson SR-4 St. Peter's 49.81 45.33 56.29 -
13 Charles Karam SR-4 Albany 49.89 38.92 41.91 -
14 Jamal Fruster SO-2 Central Connecticut 49.94 55.44 50.44 -
15 Tyler Hopson SR-4 Connecticut 49.96 43.47 1:00.96 -
16 Aaron Chatman JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.05 1:04.07 1:05.07 -
17 Kyle Chou SR-4 Villanova 50.22 1:03.28 54.24 -
18 Kraig Webb SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.27 46.25 46.76 -
19 Robert Thomas SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 50.30 1:02.38 51.31 -
20 Joel Johnson FR-1 Monroe College 50.47 1:05.62 44.42 -
21 Antione Davis FR-1 Monroe College 50.54 55.60 46.50 -
22 Wesley Redfearn SR-4 Morgan State 50.58 56.15 47.04 -
23 Dele Owoye SO-2 Connecticut 50.68 35.99 35.48 -
24 Dan Hopper SR-4 Central Connecticut 50.71 37.53 58.83 -
25 Jarrek Babb SO-2 St. Peter's 50.80 1:00.96 1:00.96 -
26 Andi Augustin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 50.85 39.16 1:00.01 -
27 Cory Serfoss SO-2 Villanova 50.95 46.37 1:03.69 -
28 David Stillings SO-2 Villanova 50.97 36.19 1:05.25 -
29 Christopher Davis FR-1 ASA College 51.00 54.06 1:05.28 -
30 Hackeem Harris SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 51.03 1:06.34 1:03.79 -
31 Marc Butterman FR-1 Adelphi 51.15 47.06 43.99 -
32 Dwayne Layne SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 51.17 36.85 55.78 -
33 Rolando Reid FR-1 Morgan State 51.18 52.21 1:06.03 -
34 Waylan Andrews FR-1 ASA College 51.25 1:02.02 58.94 -
35 Steve Ferville FR-1 St. Peter's 51.38 1:00.63 1:01.15 -
36 John Wood SR-4 Adelphi 51.44 46.30 47.33 -
37 Jah-Moul Gordon FR-1 Monroe College 51.65 1:02.50 1:03.53 -
38 Nkosi Muse FR-1 Albany 51.85 44.08 1:00.15 -
39 Joseph Messick FR-1 Villanova 51.87 53.43 1:01.73 -
40 Brett Wilson FR-1 Youngstown St. 51.94 48.83 50.91 -
41 John Paul Herrera SO-2 St. Peter's 52.10 1:06.17 37.00 -
42 Terrel Moore FR-1 Albany 52.21 36.55 1:05.27 -
43 Fritz-Michael Parkinson FR-1 Queensborough CC 52.25 50.69 57.48 -
44 Alonzo Jarmon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 52.36 41.37 38.23 -
45 Joseph Caraciolo FR-1 So. Conn. St. 52.47 58.77 1:02.44 -
46 Austin Robinson JR-3 Albany 52.56 59.40 52.56 -
47 Brandon Chatman FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 52.68 49.52 1:04.27 -
  Karl Desil SO-2 St. Peter's NT NT NT -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Jah-Moul Gordon FR-1 Monroe College 51.65 -
41 John Paul Herrera SO-2 St. Peter's 52.10 -
44 Alonzo Jarmon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 52.36 -
45 Joseph Caraciolo FR-1 So. Conn. St. 52.47 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
28 David Stillings SO-2 Villanova 1:05.76 50.97 53.01 -
36 John Wood SR-4 Adelphi 1:05.85 51.44 1:03.79 -
40 Brett Wilson FR-1 Youngstown St. 44.15 51.94 53.50 -
  Karl Desil SO-2 St. Peter's NT NT NT -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Cory Serfoss SO-2 Villanova 47.90 43.82 56.56 50.95 -
31 Marc Butterman FR-1 Adelphi 42.46 51.15 46.55 51.15 -
32 Dwayne Layne SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 57.83 1:00.90 1:00.90 51.17 -
39 Joseph Messick FR-1 Villanova 1:01.73 1:05.36 36.31 51.87 -
43 Fritz-Michael Parkinson FR-1 Queensborough CC 57.48 56.96 39.19 52.25 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Antione Davis FR-1 Monroe College 1:05.20 50.54 52.06 59.14 40.94 39.93 -
23 Dele Owoye SO-2 Connecticut 41.56 50.68 1:00.31 39.53 36.49 1:00.31 -
38 Nkosi Muse FR-1 Albany 36.82 51.85 1:06.37 1:06.89 59.11 1:03.26 -
42 Terrel Moore FR-1 Albany 36.55 52.21 40.21 38.64 56.39 59.52 -
47 Brandon Chatman FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 54.79 52.68 44.26 43.20 50.58 49.52 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Earl Lucas SO-2 Monroe College 49.67 1
24 Dan Hopper SR-4 Central Connecticut 50.71 -
33 Rolando Reid FR-1 Morgan State 51.18 -
35 Steve Ferville FR-1 St. Peter's 51.38 -
46 Austin Robinson JR-3 Albany 52.56 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Taariq Jones FR-1 Albany 49.47 59.37 38.10 3
12 Kevin Persson SR-4 St. Peter's 49.81 58.78 38.86 -
26 Andi Augustin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 50.85 46.79 38.65 -
29 Christopher Davis FR-1 ASA College 51.00 38.76 49.98 -
30 Hackeem Harris SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 51.03 1:06.34 48.99 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Xavier Moss Freshman Army Prep 49.38 -
10 Twayne Forth JR-3 So. Conn. St. 49.57 2
13 Charles Karam SR-4 Albany 49.89 -
17 Kyle Chou SR-4 Villanova 50.22 -
22 Wesley Redfearn SR-4 Morgan State 50.58 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Aaron Chatman JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.05 46.05 1:05.07 1:04.57 48.05 47.55 55.56 -
18 Kraig Webb SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.27 43.24 58.32 55.30 1:02.84 58.32 40.72 -
20 Joel Johnson FR-1 Monroe College 50.47 38.36 1:01.58 57.54 1:03.09 53.50 35.84 -
25 Jarrek Babb SO-2 St. Peter's 50.80 50.80 44.20 36.07 49.79 1:04.01 59.44 -
34 Waylan Andrews FR-1 ASA College 51.25 37.93 42.03 49.72 48.18 46.13 51.77 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Carlos Benitez   Carolina Perchy 58.11 1:00.55 44.44 44.93 48.83 -
3 Steve Lorrious   Zenith Velocity 53.78 41.56 51.34 52.81 48.89 -
7 David Lewis SO-2 Adelphi 49.33 40.45 54.27 48.35 49.33 4
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kyle Twombly JR-3 Connecticut 42.14 47.03 51.93 48.99 43.61 37.73 52.91 6
14 Jamal Fruster SO-2 Central Connecticut 34.96 59.43 48.95 49.94 53.94 40.46 1:00.93 -
15 Tyler Hopson SR-4 Connecticut 38.97 55.46 37.47 49.96 58.46 40.97 54.96 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adrian Vaughn JR-3 George Mason 47.17 1:01.27 47.65 56.89 48.62 1:02.72 10
4 Jonathan Santana SR-4 Albany 55.33 48.47 39.17 47.01 48.96 35.74 8
6 Isaiah Cantu FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 48.62 34.87 44.20 54.52 49.11 55.01 5
19 Robert Thomas SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 53.32 35.72 40.75 57.35 50.30 39.74 -

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 David Verburg SR-4 George Mason 1:01.29 1:19.68 10
2 Jose Veras   Zenith Velocity 1:04.59 51.03 -
3 Kester Chase SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:04.80 52.49 8
4 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.90 55.82 6
5 Angel Coburn FR-1 George Mason 1:04.93 55.84 5
6 Chris Whyte SR-4 Connecticut 1:05.00 1:00.45 4
7 Alex Petit-Frere SR-4 Albany 1:05.11 1:20.09 3
8 Jamal Roberts SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.33 1:10.56 2
9 Alistar McLean FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.44 58.25 1
10 Olufemi Atibiobe FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.49 1:17.28 -
10 Oluebube Abara SR-4 Albany 1:05.49 55.67 -
12 Teo Bennett   Zenith Velocity 1:05.60 49.86 -
13 Damion Walker FR-1 Monroe College 1:05.64 1:06.30 -
14 DeAndre Robinson SR-4 Morgan State 1:06.12 57.53 -
15 Ryan Healy SO-2 Adelphi 1:06.13 1:21.34 -
16 John Rettenmeier SO-2 Connecticut 1:06.15 1:04.17 -
17 Diamere Nabinett SO-2 Albany 1:06.57 1:11.23 -
18 Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong FR-1 Albany 1:07.30 1:20.76 -
19 Ryan Budd JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:07.83 1:02.41 -
20 Matthew Whalen SO-2 Villanova 1:08.74 48.12 -
21 Keith Lasky JR-3 Albany 1:09.72 53.69 -
22 Daniel Morley FR-1 Adelphi 1:12.27 1:20.22 -
23 Amin Garcia FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:12.75 1:22.21 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Alistar McLean FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.44 1
19 Ryan Budd JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:07.83 -
22 Daniel Morley FR-1 Adelphi 1:12.27 -
23 Amin Garcia FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:12.75 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Alex Petit-Frere SR-4 Albany 1:05.11 57.30 53.39 52.09 52.74 1:15.53 52.09 3
10 Oluebube Abara SR-4 Albany 1:05.49 51.74 49.78 56.98 51.09 1:23.18 1:20.56 -
15 Ryan Healy SO-2 Adelphi 1:06.13 1:25.97 57.54 1:23.99 58.20 1:11.42 1:08.78 -
18 Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong FR-1 Albany 1:07.30 1:06.63 1:05.28 1:12.69 1:04.61 1:16.05 59.23 -
20 Matthew Whalen SO-2 Villanova 1:08.74 1:08.06 57.75 1:15.62 50.18 59.12 56.37 -
21 Keith Lasky JR-3 Albany 1:09.72 1:09.72 52.29 1:09.03 1:10.42 52.29 1:18.79 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jamal Roberts SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 58.15 55.53 1:05.33 1:17.75 54.23 1:05.99 2
14 DeAndre Robinson SR-4 Morgan State 1:25.96 1:06.12 1:06.12 1:14.72 1:14.06 52.24 -
16 John Rettenmeier SO-2 Connecticut 1:02.85 53.59 1:06.15 1:06.15 48.96 1:16.08 -
17 Diamere Nabinett SO-2 Albany 1:22.55 1:14.56 1:06.57 1:23.88 1:13.23 1:01.25 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 David Verburg SR-4 George Mason 1:01.29 10
3 Kester Chase SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:04.80 8
5 Angel Coburn FR-1 George Mason 1:04.93 5
6 Chris Whyte SR-4 Connecticut 1:05.00 4
13 Damion Walker FR-1 Monroe College 1:05.64 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jose Veras   Zenith Velocity 56.84 1:04.59 1:12.34 1:21.39 1:04.59 -
4 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.26 1:16.59 48.03 1:20.48 1:04.90 6
10 Olufemi Atibiobe FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:10.73 1:00.25 1:00.91 1:08.77 1:05.49 -
12 Teo Bennett   Zenith Velocity 1:01.01 59.04 53.14 1:08.23 1:05.60 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexander Levine SO-2 Connecticut 1:49.54 1:52.96 1:54.10 2:27.19 1:40.41 10
2 George Empty SR-4 George Mason 1:32.54 2:22.28 1:55.67 1:57.99 1:23.29 8
3 Paul DeSalvo SO-2 Connecticut 1:37.18 1:27.92 1:55.68 1:40.65 2:04.94 6
4 Zavior Brown SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:37.48 2:28.54 1:56.04 1:40.96 2:27.37 5
5 Monroe Kearns SR-4 Rutgers 1:50.32 1:21.29 1:56.12 2:10.06 1:24.77 4
6 Alex Bennatan SR-4 Connecticut 2:29.99 2:12.55 1:56.27 2:20.69 2:13.71 3
7 Kodie Fennell FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:22.57 2:31.18 1:56.29 2:02.11 2:12.57 2
8 Joseph Gilhuley SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:25.08 1:58.87 1:56.54 1:44.89 2:21.02 1
9 Chris Welch SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:33.30 1:46.13 1:56.62 2:09.45 2:18.78 -
10 Karon Purcell JR-3 Rutgers 1:41.47 1:28.64 1:56.63 2:08.30 1:34.47 -
11 Cody Raphael JR-3 George Mason 2:09.59 1:43.90 1:56.74 1:25.22 1:53.24 -
12 Malcolm Connor FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:27.29 1:55.73 1:56.89 2:24.95 1:41.70 -
13 Andrew Golato SR-4 Villanova 2:10.01 2:32.26 1:57.12 2:00.64 2:10.01 -
14 Codjo Gbedo JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:24.48 1:26.83 1:57.33 1:38.56 1:50.29 -
15 Nathan Bub SR-4 Saint Rose 1:38.85 2:01.48 1:59.09 1:44.80 1:26.94 -
16 Juan Castillo JR-3 Villanova 1:41.28 2:08.69 1:59.15 1:23.41 1:49.62 -
17 Alexander Triana FR-1 Saint Rose 1:42.96 2:08.10 1:59.72 1:30.99 1:56.13 -
18 Maurice Broadwater FR-1 ASA College 2:21.58 2:25.18 1:59.98 2:04.78 1:23.99 -
19 Kenneth Wallace-Whitfield SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:18.27 2:00.23 2:00.23 2:01.44 1:33.78 -
20 Evan Hayner FR-1 Saint Rose 2:10.72 1:36.83 2:01.03 2:21.61 2:14.35 -
21 Jacob Moore FR-1 Adelphi 1:51.65 1:48.01 2:01.35 1:28.59 1:43.15 -
22 Nathan Cyrille SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:29.85 2:18.41 2:01.41 2:30.55 2:24.48 -
23 Gustavo Osorio JR-3 George Mason 1:28.71 1:43.30 2:01.52 1:54.23 1:33.57 -
24 Tyler Golden SR-4 George Mason 1:32.54 1:42.28 2:01.76 1:34.98 2:01.76 -
25 Robert Rhodes FR-1 Connecticut 1:25.78 2:19.69 2:02.53 2:38.07 1:55.18 -
26 Zachary Cook SO-2 Albany 2:05.04 1:28.26 2:02.58 1:39.29 2:36.91 -
27 Ryan Jones SR-4 Albany 1:45.17 2:08.68 2:03.73 2:37.14 1:53.84 -
28 Robert Festa FR-1 Adelphi 2:45.59 1:57.90 2:12.47 2:17.77 1:39.36 -
29 Starlin Olivio FR-1 Bronx CC 2:46.42 1:43.68 2:16.41 1:36.86 2:54.61 -
30 Norvil Lindsay SR-4 Lehman 1:46.77 2:12.40 2:22.36 2:23.79 2:47.99 -
  Brian Nersten SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) NT NT NT NT NT -
  Nicolas Santos   Unattached NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Nathan Bub SR-4 Saint Rose 1:59.09 -
17 Alexander Triana FR-1 Saint Rose 1:59.72 -
18 Maurice Broadwater FR-1 ASA College 1:59.98 -
20 Evan Hayner FR-1 Saint Rose 2:01.03 -
21 Jacob Moore FR-1 Adelphi 2:01.35 -
23 Gustavo Osorio JR-3 George Mason 2:01.52 -
28 Robert Festa FR-1 Adelphi 2:12.47 -
29 Starlin Olivio FR-1 Bronx CC 2:16.41 -
30 Norvil Lindsay SR-4 Lehman 2:22.36 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexander Levine SO-2 Connecticut 1:44.98 1:57.53 1:22.16 1:54.10 1:52.96 10
5 Monroe Kearns SR-4 Rutgers 1:35.22 2:01.93 2:11.22 1:56.12 2:06.57 4
7 Kodie Fennell FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:24.90 2:18.39 1:30.71 1:56.29 2:02.11 2
9 Chris Welch SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:24.61 1:26.30 1:35.63 1:56.62 1:25.14 -
10 Karon Purcell JR-3 Rutgers 1:56.63 1:35.64 1:30.98 1:56.63 1:35.64 -
12 Malcolm Connor FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:47.54 2:23.78 1:47.54 1:56.89 1:38.19 -
14 Codjo Gbedo JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:46.77 1:26.83 2:03.20 1:57.33 2:30.19 -
16 Juan Castillo JR-3 Villanova 1:50.81 1:24.60 2:15.84 1:59.15 2:00.35 -
19 Kenneth Wallace-Whitfield SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:48.21 1:49.41 2:25.48 2:00.23 2:27.89 -
22 Nathan Cyrille SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:48.06 2:08.70 1:26.21 2:01.41 2:28.12 -
26 Zachary Cook SO-2 Albany 2:07.49 1:41.75 2:19.75 2:02.58 2:20.97 -
27 Ryan Jones SR-4 Albany 1:53.84 1:55.07 2:13.63 2:03.73 1:32.80 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 George Empty SR-4 George Mason 1:37.17 1:55.67 2:23.43 8
3 Paul DeSalvo SO-2 Connecticut 1:58.00 1:55.68 2:08.41 6
4 Zavior Brown SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:06.49 1:56.04 2:01.85 5
6 Alex Bennatan SR-4 Connecticut 2:23.02 1:56.27 2:20.69 3
8 Joseph Gilhuley SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:17.52 1:56.54 1:44.89 1
11 Cody Raphael JR-3 George Mason 2:07.25 1:56.74 1:46.24 -
13 Andrew Golato SR-4 Villanova 2:12.35 1:57.12 1:23.16 -
24 Tyler Golden SR-4 George Mason 2:22.46 2:01.76 2:30.99 -
25 Robert Rhodes FR-1 Connecticut 2:16.01 2:02.53 2:06.21 -
  Brian Nersten SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) NT NT NT -
  Nicolas Santos   Unattached NT NT NT -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Mikael Rojeras JR-3 Manhattan 2:24.67 1:47.06 10
2 Patrick Peterson JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:25.65 2:16.92 8
3 Christopher Fitzsimons JR-3 Villanova 2:25.83 2:25.83 6
4 Joe Gioielli FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:28.89 2:51.23 5
5 Alvaro Chavez FR-1 Connecticut 2:29.32 2:59.19 4
6 Kevin D'Emic SR-4 Manhattan 2:29.81 1:46.37 3
7 Curtis Richburg JR-3 Rutgers 2:29.95 1:49.47 2
8 Philip Caldwell SO-2 Connecticut 2:30.42 1:52.82 1
9 Richie Bohny JR-3 Villanova 2:30.54 2:29.04 -
10 James Agati SO-2 Connecticut 2:30.61 2:56.22 -
11 Tim Bennatan SR-4 Connecticut 2:31.43 2:39.01 -
12 Chris Pietrocarlo JR-3 Villanova 2:31.79 1:56.88 -
13 Steve Burkholder JR-3 Rutgers 2:32.09 2:38.18 -
14 Nicholas O'Leary FR-1 Connecticut 2:32.59 2:40.22 -
15 Andrew Pirnie SO-2 Albany 2:32.66 2:23.50 -
16 Kerone White SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:33.14 3:14.49 -
17 Dylan Lowry JR-3 Albany 2:33.66 2:47.49 -
18 Gregory Perrier SO-2 Manhattan 2:33.97 2:57.07 -
19 William McReynolds JR-3 George Mason 2:35.35 2:29.14 -
20 Tyler Oliver JR-3 George Mason 2:36.90 2:46.32 -
21 Brandon Camenzuli SO-2 Albany 2:37.14 2:48.14 -
22 John Hutnyan FR-1 Youngstown St. 2:39.44 2:05.96 -
23 Christian Smooth SR-4 Morgan State 2:39.64 2:01.33 -
24 Christopher Reilly JR-3 Adelphi 2:40.09 3:21.72 -
25 Nathaniel Taylor Freshman Army Prep 2:43.33 3:25.80 -
26 Arnold Lane JR-3 New Haven 2:43.55 3:08.09 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 John Hutnyan FR-1 Youngstown St. 3:14.52 3:11.33 2:01.18 2:39.44 3:27.28 2:26.69 -
23 Christian Smooth SR-4 Morgan State 2:06.12 3:22.75 2:52.42 2:39.64 2:49.22 3:01.99 -
24 Christopher Reilly JR-3 Adelphi 2:20.88 2:00.07 2:49.70 2:40.09 2:04.87 3:28.12 -
25 Nathaniel Taylor Freshman Army Prep 2:12.30 3:12.73 3:09.47 2:43.33 3:20.90 2:44.97 -
26 Arnold Lane JR-3 New Haven 1:56.12 3:01.54 2:43.55 2:43.55 2:43.55 3:09.72 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Curtis Richburg JR-3 Rutgers 2:38.95 2:56.94 2:29.95 2:31.45 2:41.95 2
9 Richie Bohny JR-3 Villanova 1:48.39 3:00.65 2:30.54 2:12.48 2:09.47 -
13 Steve Burkholder JR-3 Rutgers 2:26.01 2:47.30 2:32.09 2:09.28 1:49.51 -
14 Nicholas O'Leary FR-1 Connecticut 2:20.39 2:41.75 2:32.59 2:02.08 1:46.82 -
15 Andrew Pirnie SO-2 Albany 2:50.98 3:18.46 2:32.66 2:49.46 1:51.45 -
16 Kerone White SO-2 Kingsborough CC 3:12.96 3:12.96 2:33.14 2:02.52 2:14.77 -
17 Dylan Lowry JR-3 Albany 2:01.40 2:50.57 2:33.66 2:33.66 2:10.62 -
19 William McReynolds JR-3 George Mason 2:55.55 1:48.75 2:35.35 2:26.03 2:36.91 -
21 Brandon Camenzuli SO-2 Albany 2:52.86 2:59.14 2:37.14 3:13.29 2:56.00 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mikael Rojeras JR-3 Manhattan 2:02.97 2:55.05 2:49.27 1:41.27 2:24.67 2:20.33 10
2 Patrick Peterson JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:54.78 2:43.13 2:27.11 2:08.18 2:25.65 1:52.15 8
3 Christopher Fitzsimons JR-3 Villanova 1:49.38 3:06.67 2:01.04 2:05.42 2:25.83 2:31.67 6
4 Joe Gioielli FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:58.67 2:00.60 2:15.49 2:03.58 2:28.89 2:09.54 5
5 Alvaro Chavez FR-1 Connecticut 2:08.42 1:50.50 1:54.98 2:54.71 2:29.32 2:32.31 4
6 Kevin D'Emic SR-4 Manhattan 2:11.84 3:11.76 2:26.82 1:44.87 2:29.81 2:43.30 3
8 Philip Caldwell SO-2 Connecticut 2:40.95 1:52.82 2:13.88 1:45.30 2:30.42 3:05.02 1
10 James Agati SO-2 Connecticut 2:06.52 2:03.50 2:45.68 2:06.52 2:30.61 1:51.46 -
11 Tim Bennatan SR-4 Connecticut 2:22.35 2:19.32 2:42.03 2:19.32 2:31.43 1:53.58 -
12 Chris Pietrocarlo JR-3 Villanova 2:56.08 2:13.58 2:37.87 2:46.97 2:31.79 2:22.69 -
18 Gregory Perrier SO-2 Manhattan 2:30.89 2:24.74 2:43.21 2:26.28 2:33.97 3:17.09 -
20 Tyler Oliver JR-3 George Mason 1:52.97 2:13.37 2:22.78 2:36.90 2:36.90 2:00.82 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Tully JR-3 Villanova 4:15.46 5:00.11 4:08.02 10
2 John DeLallo SO-2 Albany 5:26.21 4:46.06 4:10.93 8
3 Brian Biekert SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:55.48 5:25.78 4:12.54 6
4 Charles Bates SO-2 Villanova 4:06.39 5:22.60 4:14.01 5
5 Dusty Solis JR-3 Villanova 4:39.51 4:24.27 4:14.10 4
6 James Panetta SO-2 Adelphi 3:00.70 4:34.86 4:14.50 3
7 Colby Delbene SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:05.99 4:58.34 4:14.99 2
8 Sam Alexander   Unattached 4:29.78 5:13.46 4:16.93 -
9 Andrew Coelho SR-4 Adelphi 4:46.34 4:07.65 4:17.96 1
10 Paul Gilhuley SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:44.57 3:37.31 4:18.70 -
11 Jason Stapleton JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:42.74 3:47.92 4:18.99 -
12 Hunter Hays SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 4:55.73 4:55.73 4:19.41 -
13 Phillip Cawkwell   NYAC 3:30.22 5:11.44 4:19.53 -
14 Joe Clark SR-4 Connecticut 3:51.10 3:58.89 4:19.66 -
15 Danny Harris JR-3 Villanova 4:40.31 4:06.26 4:21.97 -
16 Gregory Bader SO-2 Adelphi 4:09.73 4:38.96 4:25.67 -
17 Andrew Hill SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:36.72 3:59.47 4:26.07 -
18 Eamonn Coughlin SO-2 Saint Rose 4:28.92 3:17.03 4:26.25 -
19 Jonathan Cahill FR-1 Saint Rose 3:18.17 5:10.64 4:27.79 -
20 Ryan Florkiewicz SR-4 Albany 5:08.12 5:29.56 4:27.93 -
21 Rogers Kipruto JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 3:48.36 5:19.70 4:28.65 -
22 Ryan Scarpelli FR-1 Albany 4:48.63 4:05.07 4:32.29 -
23 Elijah Taylor SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 4:16.74 3:13.25 4:36.06 -
24 Harold Lamour SO-2 Morgan State 5:01.81 5:57.19 4:36.89 -
25 Sean Grady FR-1 New Haven 5:14.29 4:54.64 4:40.61 -
26 Ryan Pavlicko JR-3 Youngstown St. 6:03.43 4:31.86 4:46.16 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Jason Stapleton JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:44.89 4:18.99 -
16 Gregory Bader SO-2 Adelphi 4:38.96 4:25.67 -
17 Andrew Hill SO-2 Central Connecticut 3:32.86 4:26.07 -
18 Eamonn Coughlin SO-2 Saint Rose 5:22.17 4:26.25 -
19 Jonathan Cahill FR-1 Saint Rose 3:31.56 4:27.79 -
21 Rogers Kipruto JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 5:49.25 4:28.65 -
23 Elijah Taylor SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 3:32.57 4:36.06 -
24 Harold Lamour SO-2 Morgan State 3:22.13 4:36.89 -
26 Ryan Pavlicko JR-3 Youngstown St. 5:40.53 4:46.16 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Dusty Solis JR-3 Villanova 2:57.87 4:14.10 4:26.81 3:41.07 4
8 Sam Alexander   Unattached 3:25.55 4:16.93 3:38.39 4:32.35 -
9 Andrew Coelho SR-4 Adelphi 3:16.05 4:17.96 3:36.69 5:04.40 1
10 Paul Gilhuley SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:20.79 4:18.70 4:05.77 4:26.47 -
12 Hunter Hays SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 3:06.78 4:19.41 5:32.05 5:34.64 -
15 Danny Harris JR-3 Villanova 4:24.59 4:21.97 5:35.33 3:24.34 -
20 Ryan Florkiewicz SR-4 Albany 4:11.86 4:27.93 3:34.35 4:25.25 -
22 Ryan Scarpelli FR-1 Albany 5:10.41 4:32.29 4:05.07 4:26.85 -
25 Sean Grady FR-1 New Haven 5:03.06 4:40.61 3:55.72 5:31.12 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Tully JR-3 Villanova 4:08.02 4:22.91 10
2 John DeLallo SO-2 Albany 4:10.93 2:58.16 8
3 Brian Biekert SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:12.54 3:19.51 6
4 Charles Bates SO-2 Villanova 4:14.01 4:47.04 5
6 James Panetta SO-2 Adelphi 4:14.50 3:56.69 3
7 Colby Delbene SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:14.99 3:11.25 2
13 Phillip Cawkwell   NYAC 4:19.53 5:03.65 -
14 Joe Clark SR-4 Connecticut 4:19.66 4:43.03 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robert Denault SO-2 Villanova 10:04.79 6:46.50 8:15.73 7:55.90 6:56.42 9:05.31 7:36.08 10
2 Jordan Williamsz FR-1 Villanova 8:43.65 6:09.05 8:18.71 6:04.06 7:38.82 6:53.93 8:03.75 8
3 Bryan Fowler SO-2 Connecticut 6:01.25 5:56.23 8:21.73 6:11.28 6:41.39 9:11.91 10:42.22 6
4 Michael Conway JR-3 George Mason 6:16.18 8:18.18 8:28.34 7:57.84 8:18.18 10:20.18 6:31.43 5
5 Christopher Buchanan SO-2 Albany 10:01.18 6:52.67 8:29.47 6:47.58 9:15.33 8:29.47 10:36.84 4
6 Robert Hurlbut SO-2 Villanova 9:11.35 6:31.62 8:35.28 8:35.28 7:17.99 10:59.56 7:33.45 3
7 Chris DeFabio SO-2 Rutgers 9:54.34 6:53.45 8:36.81 11:06.69 8:47.15 6:53.45 6:58.62 2
8 Ryan McGuire JR-3 Connecticut 11:04.44 8:18.33 8:39.09 7:00.47 7:47.19 8:02.76 7:16.04 1
9 John Krell SR-4 Central Connecticut 6:53.22 6:53.22 8:43.06 10:17.21 8:16.91 10:32.91 6:32.30 -
10 William Marois FR-1 Adelphi 8:38.71 10:35.15 8:49.29 11:22.79 8:33.42 6:47.56 9:10.47 -
11 Raymond Farinella FR-1 Albany 10:08.63 10:56.68 8:53.88 9:09.90 8:48.55 11:02.02 10:51.34 -
12 Jaimin Vekaria FR-1 Rutgers 11:35.86 8:12.45 8:55.27 10:47.68 8:01.75 6:52.16 11:19.80 -
13 Kyle Joynes FR-1 Youngstown St. 8:51.90 9:18.76 8:57.27 6:32.21 8:30.41 10:07.12 10:01.75 -
14 Scott Zapcic Freshman Army Prep 8:29.24 8:23.52 9:32.18 11:09.45 9:26.46 10:00.79 10:58.01 -
15 Matthew Bearden Freshman Army Prep 8:55.17 8:09.14 9:35.45 12:10.83 11:30.54 8:43.66 12:22.33 -
16 Ryan Sowards FR-1 Youngstown St. 11:56.63 8:41.18 9:52.25 10:39.63 8:47.11 9:34.49 7:18.27 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thomas Trainer SO-2 Villanova 17:53.99 14:24.43 11:56.00 11:47.26 14:33.16 14:41.90 14:50.63 10
2 Matthew Kane SR-4 Villanova 15:27.40 18:39.88 11:48.67 18:22.38 14:34.90 17:56.13 14:52.40 8
3 Ethan Clary SR-4 Albany 16:04.23 18:16.92 16:04.23 13:25.00 14:44.61 12:23.08 12:23.08 6
4 Brian Basili JR-3 Villanova 18:16.98 10:54.65 16:30.82 16:13.13 14:44.66 14:26.97 10:36.96 5
5 John Pickhaver SR-4 Villanova 10:38.20 10:20.48 18:19.13 12:06.84 14:46.39 18:10.26 14:02.07 4
6 Michael Gale JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15:06.24 16:09.68 18:52.80 16:18.74 15:06.24 17:40.30 14:57.18 3
7 Greg Morrin SR-4 Villanova 12:05.76 12:42.05 14:58.13 11:02.26 15:07.20 11:20.40 18:17.72 2
8 James Sommer FR-1 Albany 10:54.86 13:29.48 18:38.71 15:18.62 15:09.52 12:16.72 12:25.81 1
9 Connor Dolan JR-3 Adelphi 15:03.73 12:46.80 11:33.77 11:15.51 15:12.85 16:35.01 12:55.93 -
10 Matt Walker FR-1 Central Connecticut 11:09.41 18:02.06 12:22.77 16:39.53 15:17.00 12:31.94 13:54.47 -
11 Mathew Moody FR-1 Adelphi 14:10.83 19:16.02 12:19.85 16:48.05 15:24.81 11:52.11 19:25.26 -
12 Jonathan Moore FR-1 Albany 17:20.06 11:42.75 11:33.38 20:18.09 15:36.99 19:12.50 12:20.23 -
13 Andrew Reifman-Packett FR-1 Saint Rose 18:15.44 18:06.00 14:57.13 15:44.34 15:44.34 16:31.56 18:34.33 -
14 Basil Melek SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 18:04.44 19:20.54 19:01.52 12:12.47 15:51.26 15:41.75 14:25.65 -
15 Dominick Costanzo SO-2 Saint Rose 14:36.47 15:15.00 16:03.15 11:52.74 16:03.15 13:19.42 17:00.94 -
16 Matthew Bearden Freshman Army Prep 15:35.44 12:59.53 12:30.30 20:37.50 16:14.41 19:48.78 12:59.53 -
17 Eric Young FR-1 Saint Rose 15:41.73 16:40.58 18:18.68 16:11.15 16:20.96 17:59.06 19:37.16 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Selwyn Maxwell SO-2 Connecticut 6.05 7.96 10
2 Claudio DelliCarpini JR-3 Connecticut 8.72 8.07 8
3 Jamel Presley FR-1 St. Peter's 7.84 8.16 6
4 Anthony Williams SO-2 George Mason 6.09 8.22 5
5 Donovan Toban SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 8.53 8.28 4
6 Ramoye Simon FR-1 ASA College 10.20 8.29 3
7 Christian Boateng SO-2 Morgan State 10.57 8.32 2
8 Aaron Strums SO-2 Morgan State 8.10 8.35 1
9 Nick Lindblom JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.60 8.43 -
10 Edgar Poe Freshman Army Prep 10.10 8.48 -
11 Shane Wagner SR-4 Albany 8.85 8.51 -
12 Jordan Watkins SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.70 8.55 -
13 Rudje Beckford FR-1 Albany 8.21 8.64 -
14 Sean Cooper SR-4 Albany 8.55 8.72 -
15 Keith Davis SO-2 Morgan State 9.57 8.78 -
  Bertony Jean-Louis   Central Park Track Club NT NT -
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Aaron Strums SO-2 Morgan State 8.35 6.10 6.93 7.94 1
9 Nick Lindblom JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.43 9.53 7.68 10.37 -
10 Edgar Poe Freshman Army Prep 8.48 10.86 10.10 10.43 -
11 Shane Wagner SR-4 Albany 8.51 9.88 9.88 6.39 -
12 Jordan Watkins SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.55 7.44 9.92 9.24 -
13 Rudje Beckford FR-1 Albany 8.64 7.18 8.90 10.72 -
14 Sean Cooper SR-4 Albany 8.72 8.03 9.07 6.20 -
15 Keith Davis SO-2 Morgan State 8.78 6.76 9.40 8.17 -
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Selwyn Maxwell SO-2 Connecticut 7.96 10
2 Claudio DelliCarpini JR-3 Connecticut 8.07 8
3 Jamel Presley FR-1 St. Peter's 8.16 6
4 Anthony Williams SO-2 George Mason 8.22 5
5 Donovan Toban SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 8.28 4
6 Ramoye Simon FR-1 ASA College 8.29 3
7 Christian Boateng SO-2 Morgan State 8.32 2
  Bertony Jean-Louis   Central Park Track Club NT -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Selwyn Maxwell SO-2 Connecticut 9.60 7.76 8.00 10.00 9.84 8.64 7.92
2 Bertony Jean-Louis   Central Park Track Club 9.52 7.00 8.13 7.24 5.70 7.81 10.41
3 Claudio DelliCarpini JR-3 Connecticut 8.53 10.50 8.20 7.38 5.91 9.35 7.30
4 Jamel Presley FR-1 St. Peter's 10.36 9.70 8.22 6.74 8.31 10.36 9.13
5 Anthony Williams SO-2 George Mason 10.26 7.86 8.27 6.70 6.29 8.44 7.86
6 Ramoye Simon FR-1 ASA College 9.80 6.15 8.30 10.30 7.31 8.39 6.48
7 Donovan Toban SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 8.39 7.14 8.39 7.89 10.58 7.22 5.88
8 Christian Boateng SO-2 Morgan State 7.31 9.08 8.40 8.32 9.83 10.50 6.89
9 Aaron Strums SO-2 Morgan State 9.54 8.28 8.44 7.35 8.61 10.55 10.81
10 Jordan Watkins SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.82 10.49 8.46 6.69 6.35 10.92 10.92
11 Nick Lindblom JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.29 6.43 8.46 9.23 7.87 8.89 8.29
12 Edgar Poe Freshman Army Prep 10.26 8.48 8.48 10.35 9.16 9.84 10.18
13 Rudje Beckford FR-1 Albany 7.83 10.56 8.51 10.90 7.83 6.39 7.75
14 Keith Davis SO-2 Morgan State 9.66 6.12 8.62 10.78 8.88 10.52 6.99
15 Shane Wagner SR-4 Albany 9.10 6.07 8.66 9.79 8.14 6.41 10.92
16 Sean Cooper SR-4 Albany 6.69 7.90 8.68 8.86 10.25 9.99 9.38
17 Umar Hasan SR-4 Saint Rose 10.80 10.98 8.71 9.67 6.80 10.11 10.19
18 Darius Reeves JR-3 Cheyney 7.69 9.17 8.73 10.22 6.20 10.57 7.25
19 Nicholas Beavers Freshman Army Prep 6.65 10.49 8.74 10.06 7.26 10.67 11.19
20 Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong FR-1 Albany 9.52 6.17 8.81 7.76 7.58 6.70 9.61
21 Kyle Thompson SO-2 Saint Rose 9.96 11.02 8.81 7.76 8.11 8.02 9.08
22 Michael Benson FR-1 Saint Rose 11.03 8.65 8.82 10.59 6.62 8.12 8.21
23 Aaron Sandifer FR-1 Villanova 8.40 9.64 8.84 9.99 10.79 10.52 9.11
24 Kervens Dorsainvil FR-1 Monroe College 11.46 10.39 8.88 8.97 10.66 9.68 7.82
25 Nicholas Mattera JR-3 Albany 11.70 9.36 9.00 7.83 11.52 11.52 10.80
26 Danielle Lewis FR-1 ASA College 11.19 11.73 9.02 9.20 11.46 7.94 9.38
27 Teddy Murphy FR-1 George Mason 11.38 7.86 9.03 6.87 9.40 8.22 7.23
28 Kenzell Crawford JR-3 George Mason 8.78 6.40 9.14 8.23 7.86 9.88 8.14
29 Jonathan Gortman SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.60 10.89 9.15 10.62 7.60 6.59 11.62
30 Howard DaCosta JR-3 Saint Rose 11.31 8.00 9.19 6.62 7.36 10.85 10.48
31 Taylor Cudequest FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 10.90 7.11 9.23 7.11 6.93 6.83 11.91
32 David Johnson FR-1 Queensborough CC 10.66 8.63 9.27 8.63 12.06 10.57 11.68
33 Gustavo Osorio JR-3 George Mason 9.68 11.08 9.39 9.39 9.21 8.55 6.67
34 Brandon Joachim SO-2 Adelphi 11.79 9.28 9.66 7.25 11.98 10.24 9.08
35 John Brown Freshman Army Prep 11.75 9.23 9.71 8.45 10.49 9.42 6.90
36 Brian Beckwith FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.96 7.07 9.82 6.88 11.30 11.49 9.14
37 Seon Hooper FR-1 Monroe College 10.78 11.11 11.11 11.34 13.89 9.89 12.78
  Carrington Queen   Zenith Velocity NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Bertony Jean-Louis   Central Park Track Club 8.13 7.65
10 Jordan Watkins SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.46 9.48
11 Nick Lindblom JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.46 8.38
26 Danielle Lewis FR-1 ASA College 9.02 7.94
32 David Johnson FR-1 Queensborough CC 9.27 10.11
34 Brandon Joachim SO-2 Adelphi 9.66 11.89
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Rudje Beckford FR-1 Albany 8.17 8.51 9.54
15 Shane Wagner SR-4 Albany 10.48 8.66 11.09
19 Nicholas Beavers Freshman Army Prep 10.67 8.74 7.43
21 Kyle Thompson SO-2 Saint Rose 9.61 8.81 10.05
30 Howard DaCosta JR-3 Saint Rose 10.48 9.19 7.17
33 Gustavo Osorio JR-3 George Mason 9.49 9.39 8.64
  Carrington Queen   Zenith Velocity NT NT NT
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Selwyn Maxwell SO-2 Connecticut 8.00 9.52 5.60 9.60 8.96 10.32 8.88
7 Donovan Toban SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 8.39 10.07 8.14 10.24 8.81 7.14 5.88
9 Aaron Strums SO-2 Morgan State 8.44 10.30 10.64 6.08 7.35 9.88 7.26
12 Edgar Poe Freshman Army Prep 8.48 9.59 7.81 7.98 10.52 6.11 6.62
23 Aaron Sandifer FR-1 Villanova 8.84 10.61 10.61 6.72 10.44 7.34 8.31
31 Taylor Cudequest FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 9.23 11.45 7.85 8.59 8.31 6.65 10.16
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Anthony Williams SO-2 George Mason 9.10 7.45 9.35 8.27 7.70
14 Keith Davis SO-2 Morgan State 7.16 10.52 6.73 8.62 9.23
22 Michael Benson FR-1 Saint Rose 6.27 9.09 9.00 8.82 7.94
24 Kervens Dorsainvil FR-1 Monroe College 8.08 10.57 8.35 8.88 8.44
27 Teddy Murphy FR-1 George Mason 8.04 10.03 10.84 9.03 7.41
28 Kenzell Crawford JR-3 George Mason 8.14 8.78 9.78 9.14 11.43
35 John Brown Freshman Army Prep 7.00 10.10 10.98 9.71 9.13
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jamel Presley FR-1 St. Peter's 6.91 9.37 8.22 9.29 8.72
8 Christian Boateng SO-2 Morgan State 8.07 10.84 8.40 8.24 10.76
16 Sean Cooper SR-4 Albany 9.03 10.85 8.68 10.51 6.86
25 Nicholas Mattera JR-3 Albany 7.65 11.16 9.00 7.65 10.71
29 Jonathan Gortman SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.51 11.53 9.15 9.43 11.90
37 Seon Hooper FR-1 Monroe College 14.00 12.00 11.11 12.67 12.56
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Claudio DelliCarpini JR-3 Connecticut 10.01 8.20
6 Ramoye Simon FR-1 ASA College 8.14 8.30
17 Umar Hasan SR-4 Saint Rose 7.49 8.71
18 Darius Reeves JR-3 Cheyney 8.65 8.73
20 Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong FR-1 Albany 8.02 8.81
36 Brian Beckwith FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.08 9.82

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Albany A Taariq Jones, Alex Petit-Frere, Charles Karam, Jonathan Santana 3:33.04 3:15.45 10
2 George Mason A Angel Coburn, Adrian Vaughn, Cody Raphael, George Empty 3:47.18 3:15.84 8
3 LIU Brooklyn A Alistar McLean, Nickolei Mahlung, Andi Augustin, Dwayne Layne 2:21.26 3:16.19 6
4 Cal St. Northridge A Robert Thomas, Khalid Jones, Kenneth Stone, Isaiah Cantu 3:37.45 3:17.68 5
5 Connecticut A Tyler Hopson, Kyle Twombly, John Rettenmeier, Chris Whyte 3:48.6 3:18.8 4
6 Zenith Velocity
(B>)
B Rashaun Taylor, Ryan Simon, Zamir Thomas, Jose Veras 3:21.02 3:19.03 -
7 Monroe College A Damion Walker, Antione Davis, Joel Johnson, Earl Lucas 2:53.62 3:19.56 3
8 Villanova A Donald Urschel, Kyle Chou, Christopher Fitzsimons, David Stillings 4:12. 3:20. 2
9 Maryland-Eastern Shore A Kraig Webb, Andre Walsh, Aaron Chatman, Zavior Brown 3:10.17 3:20.17 1
10 Albany
(B>)
B Diamere Nabinett, Daryl Subran, Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong, Oluebube Abara 2:46.85 3:21.02 -
11 ASA College A Tyquan Dukes, Waylan Andrews, Christopher Davis, Ramoye Simon 4:12.07 3:21.65 -
12 Adelphi A Marc Butterman, David Lewis, Ryan Healy, John Wood 4:05.5 3:24.6 -
13 Gotham Spark Athletic Clu A Jobe Momodou, Robert Hurley, Taelor Gibson, Suwaibou Sanneh 4:07.80 3:24.79 -
14 Connecticut
(B>)
B Dele Owoye, Alvaro Chavez, Philip Caldwell, James Agati 3:14.78 3:25.03 -
15 LIU Brooklyn
(B>)
B Jamal Roberts, Brendon Rodney, Kervin Morgan, Mica-Jonatha Petit-Homme 3:52.04 3:25.34 -
15 Central Connecticut A Aaron Radden, Nick Lindblom, Dan Hopper, Jamal Fruster 3:23.29 3:25.34 -
17 New Haven A Nazim Roberts-Smith, Brandon Fowler, Jamaal James, Joseph Kingston 3:09.75 3:26.25 -
18 Albany
(C>)
C Wiinston McCormack Jr., Austin Robinson, Terrel Moore, Keith Lasky 3:47.10 3:26.45 -
19 George Mason
(B>)
B Teddy Murphy, DaQuan Smalls, Travaughn Baker-Johnson, Tyler Golden 4:01.06 3:27.81 -
20 Monroe College
(B>)
B Jah-Moul Gordon, Franklin Barrowes, Jaymen Teemer, Kenneth Coleman 4:21.82 3:29.45 -
21 St. Francis (N.Y.) A Anthony Morales, Paul Gilhuley, Joseph Gilhuley, Brian Nersten 3:19.66 3:30.16 -
22 Youngstown St. A Marquis Williamson, Kodie Fennell, Clay Febus, Brett Wilson 3:22.00 3:30.41 -
23 ASA College
(B>)
B Maurice Broadwater, Christopher Winslow, Jamir Syms, Darrell Jackson 2:31.0 3:32.8 -
24 Monroe College
(C>)
C Jerrod Worthington, Darren Upson, Joseph Stephens, Jonathan Louis 3:41.57 3:37.22 -
25 Central Connecticut
(B>)
B Jamie Tobias, Ryan Budd, Malcolm Connor, Chris Savvidou 4:37.78 3:38.72 -
26 Cheyney
(B>)
B Donte McCorey, Christian Beard, George Pendleton, Steven Pina 2:57.55 3:39.19 -
27 Adelphi
(C>)
C Gregory Bader, David Campmier, James Panetta, Robert Festa 4:15.06 3:39.88 -
28 Adelphi
(B>)
B Frank DiStefano, Mathew Moody, Daniel Morley, Jacob Moore 3:08.89 3:42.22 -
29 Staten Island A Christopher Galea, Richard Ruggiero, Samuel Obisanya, Andrew Pate 2:40.21 3:42.51 -
30 Monroe College
(D>)
D 3:40.79 3:45.29 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Albany Jones, Petit-Frere, Karam, Santana 3:23.27 3:15.45 4:02.36 10
3 LIU Brooklyn McLean, Mahlung, Augustin, Layne 3:00.50 3:16.19 3:04.42 6
5 Connecticut Hopson, Twombly, Rettenmeier, Whyte 2:31.0 3:18.8 3:10.8 4
6 Zenith Velocity
(B>)
Taylor, Simon, Thomas, Veras 2:59.13 3:19.03 3:40.93 -
7 Monroe College Walker, Davis, Johnson, Lucas 3:25.55 3:19.56 3:05.59 3
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 George Mason Coburn, Vaughn, Raphael, Empty 2:44.51 3:27.59 3:09.97 3:15.84 3:55.01 8
4 Cal St. Northridge Thomas, Jones, Stone, Cantu 4:07.10 2:24.31 3:39.43 3:17.68 2:26.29 5
9 Maryland-Eastern Shore Webb, Walsh, Chatman, Brown 4:00.21 3:12.17 2:58.16 3:20.17 3:20.17 1
15 LIU Brooklyn
(B>)
Roberts, Rodney, Morgan, Petit-Homme 3:19.18 4:02.31 4:16.68 3:25.34 4:08.47 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
10 Albany
(B>)
Nabinett, Subran, Obeng-Agyapong, Abara 3:21.02 3:51.18 -
11 ASA College Dukes, Andrews, Davis, Simon 3:21.65 3:57.95 -
12 Adelphi Butterman, Lewis, Healy, Wood 3:24.6 3:14.3 -
15 Central Connecticut Radden, Lindblom, Hopper, Fruster 3:25.34 3:45.88 -
18 Albany
(C>)
McCormack Jr., Robinson, Moore, Lasky 3:26.45 2:41.04 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Villanova Urschel, Chou, Fitzsimons, Stillings 4:08. 3:54. 3:20. 2:58. 2
17 New Haven Roberts-Smith, Fowler, James, Kingston 3:24.19 3:57.19 3:26.25 2:38.82 -
19 George Mason
(B>)
Murphy, Smalls, Baker-Johnson, Golden 2:42.10 3:11.19 3:27.81 4:28.08 -
21 St. Francis (N.Y.) Morales, Gilhuley, Gilhuley, Nersten 3:59.59 3:55.38 3:30.16 3:17.55 -
22 Youngstown St. Williamson, Fennell, Febus, Wilson 2:56.75 3:55.66 3:30.41 2:35.71 -
25 Central Connecticut
(B>)
Tobias, Budd, Connor, Savvidou 4:24.66 4:00.60 3:38.72 2:50.61 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
20 Monroe College
(B>)
Gordon, Barrowes, Teemer, Coleman 4:28.10 3:29.45 -
23 ASA College
(B>)
Broadwater, Winslow, Syms, Jackson 3:34.9 3:32.8 -
24 Monroe College
(C>)
Worthington, Upson, Stephens, Louis 4:01.12 3:37.22 -
26 Cheyney
(B>)
McCorey, Beard, Pendleton, Pina 4:20.84 3:39.19 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
13 Gotham Spark Athletic Clu Momodou, Hurley, Gibson, Sanneh 3:24.79 -
14 Connecticut
(B>)
Owoye, Chavez, Caldwell, Agati 3:25.03 -
27 Adelphi
(C>)
Bader, Campmier, Panetta, Festa 3:39.88 -
28 Adelphi
(B>)
DiStefano, Moody, Morley, Moore 3:42.22 -
29 Staten Island Galea, Ruggiero, Obisanya, Pate 3:42.51 -
30 Monroe College
(D>)
3:45.29 -

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Connecticut James Agati, Alex Bennatan, Joe Clark, Alexander Levine 11:34.91 9:59.06 11:34.91 10
2 George Mason William McReynolds, Tyler Golden, Cody Raphael, Tyler Oliver 10:24.85 10:18.66 11:08.16 8
3 Albany Dylan Lowry, Keith Lasky, Daryl Subran, Brandon Camenzuli 11:32.33 10:29.39 7:52.05 6
4 Delhi Joelsen Resimo, Kevin Williams, Brendan Callaghan, Pete Schweitzer 13:41.98 10:37.19 13:35.61 5
5 Stevens Institute Louis Stengal, Shane Chiaravalle, Brian Lawrey, Michael Cahill 11:37.88 10:46.18 11:24.95 4
6 New Haven Chad Messam, Devin Rose, Ryan Parris, Arnold Lane 7:58.38 11:23.39 8:46.21 3

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alexander Bowen Jr. SO-2 Albany 2.39m 2.41m 1.70m 1.98m 2.15m 7' 0.5" 10
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.99
    P
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    O
  • 2.13
    XP
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.18
    XXX
2 Adam Bergo SR-4 Rutgers 2.17m 1.84m 1.57m 2.15m 2.09m 6' 10.25" 8
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.99
    P
  • 2.04
    XXO
  • 2.09
    O
  • 2.15
    XXX
3 Noel James SR-4 Connecticut 1.82m 2.41m 2.37m 2.39m 2.04m 6' 8.25" 6
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.15
    XXX
4 Christopher Stephenson SO-2 Albany 1.38m 2.27m 1.40m 2.46m 1.94m 6' 4.25" 5
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
5 Jay Jakovina FR-1 Youngstown St. 1.57m 1.82m 2.52m 2.21m 1.94m 6' 4.25" 4
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
  • 2.04
  • 2.09
  • 2.13
  • 2.15
  • 2.18
  • 2.21
6 Toby Belton SO-2 Connecticut 1.88m 1.98m 2.19m 2.39m 1.94m 6' 4.25" 3
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
7 Jamie Tobias SO-2 Central Connecticut 2.10m 1.94m 1.47m 1.90m 1.94m 6' 4.25" 1.5
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
7 Glenn Scheideler SR-4 Rutgers 1.40m 2.25m 2.19m 2.11m 1.94m 6' 4.25" 1.5
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
9 Kemar Lewis SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2.44m 2.27m 1.38m 1.93m 1.89m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
10 Dashawn Putman FR-1 St. Peter's 2.42m 1.93m 1.47m 2.36m 1.89m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
11 AJ Vance FR-1 Rutgers 2.08m 1.53m 2.21m 2.34m 1.89m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
12 Billy Motherway SR-4 Manhattanville 1.60m 1.82m 1.82m 1.45m 1.84m 6' 0.5" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Kenyon Wright FR-1 Morgan State NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  • 1.94
  • 1.99
  Keith Davis SO-2 Morgan State NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Tevin Cunningham JR-3 St. Peter's NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Tavian Ruffin FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Edgar Poe Freshman Army Prep NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Steven Renteria SR-4 Farmingdale St. NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Stefan Dick JR-3 Albany NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Sean Cooper SR-4 Albany NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Rakesh Dataram FR-1 New Haven NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.84
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alfonso Scannapieco JR-3 Albany 4.64m 5.15m 16' 10.75" 10
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    P
  • 4.80
    P
  • 4.95
    XXO
  • 5.05
    P
  • 5.15
    O
  • 5.25
    XXX
2 Brian McGovern SR-4 Manhattan 5.45m 5.05m 16' 6.75" 8
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    P
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XXO
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.15
    XXX
3 Cory Duggan JR-3 Connecticut 6.44m 4.95m 16' 2.75" 6
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XXO
  • 5.05
    XXX
4 Nelson Laskoski JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5.95m 4.80m 15' 9" 5
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
5 Matthew Alexander SR-4 Connecticut 5.38m 4.80m 15' 9" 4
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXO
  • 4.95
    X
6 Joseph Verderber JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5.44m 4.65m 15' 3" 3
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
7 Pat Gray SR-4 Rutgers 4.41m 4.50m 14' 9" 2
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
8 Patrick Dietrick SR-4 George Mason 4.05m 4.50m 14' 9" 0.5
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
8 Timothy Murphy FR-1 Connecticut 4.59m 4.50m 14' 9" 0.5
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
10 Nicholas Mattera JR-3 Albany 3.60m 4.50m 14' 9" -
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
10 Francisco Escobar SO-2 Monroe College 4.10m 4.50m 14' 9" -
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
12 Josh Trikakis SR-4 George Mason 5.05m 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
12 Charles Kido SO-2 Villanova 5.22m 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
14 Sean Daugherty FR-1 George Mason 4.61m 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
14 Felix Siljeback-Larsen SR-4 Manhattan 4.31m 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
14 Connor Grunwald FR-1 Connecticut 5.35m 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
17 Derrick Harris SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 5.08m 4.20m 13' 9.25" -
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
18 Tevin Limon FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 3.07m 4.20m 13' 9.25" -
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Zachary Lawson SO-2 George Mason NH NH NH -
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Chris Dougherty JR-3 Villanova NH NH NH -
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Dusty Brown SR-4 Cal St. Northridge NH NH NH -
  • 4.50
    XXX
  Anthony Genco SO-2 Rutgers NH NH NH -
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Andrew Gonazalez FR-1 Cal St. Northridge NH NH NH -
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Cameron Van Dieren SO-2 Cal St. Northridge NH NH NH -
  • 4.50
    XXX
  Jordan Worthington Freshman Army Prep NH NH NH -
  • 4.35
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mamadou Gueye FR-1 Monroe College 7.83m 6.19m 7.75m 7.83m 9.55m 6.50m 25' 8.25" 10
  • 7.36  
  • 7.83  
  • 7.46  
  • 7.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.70  
2 Chaz Thomas   Central Park Track Club 7.51m 6.53m 8.34m 5.26m 6.61m 7.13m 24' 7.75" -
  • 7.36  
  • 7.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.13  
  • 7.51  
  • 7.49  
2 Brian Richards SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.51m 8.11m 9.16m 9.76m 7.81m 8.19m 24' 7.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 7.49  
  • 7.42  
  • 7.35  
  • 7.36  
  • 7.51  
4 Lutolo Boyce   Nassau CC 7.38m 6.79m 9.52m 6.72m 5.61m 6.94m 24' 2.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.14  
  • 7.22  
  • 7.38  
  • FOUL  
5 Donovan Toban SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 7.31m 8.63m 9.43m 7.24m 7.31m 9.36m 23' 11.75" 5
  • 6.88  
  • 7.31  
  • 7.21  
  • 6.91  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 David Thomas SR-4 New Haven 7.10m 7.38m 8.66m 6.46m 6.18m 6.32m 23' 3.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.87  
  • 7.10  
  • PASS  
  • 6.72  
  • FOUL  
7 Kareem Morris JR-3 Albany 7.04m 7.11m 8.17m 7.39m 5.49m 5.07m 23' 1.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.90  
  • 7.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Emeka Eze FR-1 Rutgers 7.02m 8.21m 8.07m 8.70m 6.81m 5.41m 23' 0.5" 2
  • 6.84  
  • 6.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.02  
9 Claudio DelliCarpini JR-3 Connecticut 6.89m 8.13m 7.03m 6.27m 7.10m 6.34m 22' 7.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.59  
10 Byron Sintim FR-1 George Mason 6.81m 7.49m 5.45m 6.67m 6.06m 8.24m 22' 4.25" -
  • 6.81  
  • 6.61  
  • FOUL  
11 Joseph Caraciolo FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6.79m 5.43m 8.35m 5.84m 4.82m 5.43m 22' 3.5" -
  • 6.63  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.72  
12 Travaughn Baker-Johnson SR-4 George Mason 6.77m 4.74m 7.31m 7.11m 5.01m 8.67m 22' 2.5" -
  • 6.71  
  • 6.77  
  • FOUL  
13 Denvil Ruan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.69m 5.49m 6.09m 8.36m 7.43m 5.49m 21' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.67  
14 Michael Lee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6.58m 6.91m 6.12m 7.04m 8.09m 7.04m 21' 7.25" -
  • 6.58  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.27  
15 John Landis FR-1 Connecticut 6.52m 7.56m 8.15m 6.39m 5.35m 8.35m 21' 4.75" -
  • 6.47  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.35  
16 Edgar Poe Freshman Army Prep 6.37m 5.92m 6.94m 7.96m 6.56m 5.29m 20' 10.75" -
  • 6.32  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.28  
17 Stanley De La Cruz SO-2 Albany 6.33m 4.81m 7.03m 4.43m 5.51m 5.25m 20' 9.25" -
  • 6.33  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.18  
18 Jordan Worthington Freshman Army Prep 6.32m 5.44m 8.09m 4.93m 4.80m 7.14m 20' 9" -
  • 5.51  
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
19 Mike Fritz SO-2 Rutgers 6.27m 6.52m 5.89m 7.09m 5.20m 5.39m 20' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.27  
20 Devin Wynn SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.19m 5.82m 6.44m 7.74m 4.70m 7.92m 20' 3.75" -
  • 6.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19  
21 Taylor Cudequest FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 6.18m 7.17m 4.94m 4.57m 6.55m 7.97m 20' 3.5" -
  • 6.18  
  • 6.00  
  • FOUL  
22 Tavian Ruffin FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.05m 5.75m 6.84m 4.72m 4.72m 4.96m 19' 10.25" -
  • 6.05  
  • 5.83  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Joseph Caraciolo FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.49m 8.76m 7.20m 6.72m 6.79m 6.79m 6.59m 22' 3.5" -
16 Edgar Poe Freshman Army Prep 8.03m 6.24m 7.13m 5.73m 7.84m 6.37m 4.84m 20' 10.75" -
17 Stanley De La Cruz SO-2 Albany 5.32m 5.44m 4.62m 6.33m 7.15m 6.33m 8.04m 20' 9.25" -
18 Jordan Worthington Freshman Army Prep 7.02m 6.83m 6.76m 4.61m 5.62m 6.32m 8.03m 20' 9" -
19 Mike Fritz SO-2 Rutgers 5.52m 6.52m 6.21m 5.33m 7.15m 6.27m 7.15m 20' 7" -
20 Devin Wynn SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.68m 6.81m 4.64m 6.56m 7.99m 6.19m 4.70m 20' 3.75" -
21 Taylor Cudequest FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 7.48m 7.29m 6.55m 4.94m 5.87m 6.18m 7.60m 20' 3.5" -
22 Tavian Ruffin FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4.78m 7.38m 7.50m 6.11m 7.32m 6.05m 4.60m 19' 10.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Kareem Morris JR-3 Albany 5.14m 7.04m 23' 1.25" 3
8 Emeka Eze FR-1 Rutgers 5.48m 7.02m 23' 0.5" 2
9 Claudio DelliCarpini JR-3 Connecticut 8.47m 6.89m 22' 7.25" 1
10 Byron Sintim FR-1 George Mason 5.65m 6.81m 22' 4.25" -
13 Denvil Ruan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.63m 6.69m 21' 11.5" -
14 Michael Lee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6.12m 6.58m 21' 7.25" -
15 John Landis FR-1 Connecticut 5.54m 6.52m 21' 4.75" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mamadou Gueye FR-1 Monroe College 7.83m 25' 8.25" 10
2 Brian Richards SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.51m 24' 7.75" 8
2 Chaz Thomas   Central Park Track Club 7.51m 24' 7.75" -
4 Lutolo Boyce   Nassau CC 7.38m 24' 2.5" 6
5 Donovan Toban SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 7.31m 23' 11.75" 5
6 David Thomas SR-4 New Haven 7.10m 23' 3.5" 4
12 Travaughn Baker-Johnson SR-4 George Mason 6.77m 22' 2.5" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Wilmot Stubblefield SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 14.59m 15.04m 11.58m 17.60m 16.54m 49' 4.25" 10
  • 14.96  
  • 13.73  
  • 15.03  
  • 15.00  
  • 14.60  
  • 15.04  
2 Kevin Bostick SR-4 Rutgers 18.17m 14.77m 13.74m 13.44m 14.77m 48' 5.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.62  
  • FOUL  
3 Michael Lee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 17.44m 14.53m 13.95m 16.27m 15.98m 47' 8" 6
  • 13.69  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.95  
  • 14.16  
  • 14.53  
  • 13.97  
4 Denvil Ruan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 16.97m 14.38m 18.26m 15.96m 14.96m 47' 2.25" 5
  • 14.05  
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85  
  • 14.38  
  • 14.38  
5 Harley Lacroix FR-1 Connecticut 14.63m 14.34m 12.19m 14.91m 15.63m 47' 0.75" 4
  • 14.34  
  • 13.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jimm Guerrier JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.85m 14.28m 15.85m 15.28m 10.28m 46' 10.25" 3
  • 14.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.28  
  • 13.70  
7 Derion Taylor JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 12.73m 14.14m 9.90m 16.54m 16.40m 46' 4.75" 2
  • 14.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85  
  • 14.03  
  • 13.95  
8 Alexander Bowen Jr. SO-2 Albany 11.92m 14.02m 17.81m 14.72m 17.95m 46' 0" 1
  • 13.73  
  • 14.02  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Amin Garcia FR-1 Kingsborough CC 10.42m 13.89m 15.83m 14.31m 9.86m 45' 7" -
  • 13.60  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.89  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Michael Lawton SO-2 George Mason 10.69m 13.88m 12.91m 14.71m 15.55m 45' 6.5" -
  • 13.80  
  • 13.88  
  • 13.78  
11 Vihn Le SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 14.12m 13.84m 14.67m 10.93m 13.29m 45' 5" -
  • 13.84  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.81  
12 Shawn Carrington JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15.31m 13.55m 10.30m 14.77m 14.09m 44' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
13 Vincent Walter SO-2 Monroe College 14.62m 13.54m 12.19m 14.89m 11.37m 44' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.54  
14 Stanley De La Cruz SO-2 Albany 17.06m 13.54m 13.54m 14.49m 10.16m 44' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.42  
15 David Henry FR-1 Monroe College 11.26m 13.40m 17.15m 14.74m 13.40m 43' 11.75" -
  • 13.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Michael Cotton SO-2 Monroe College 11.48m 13.04m 11.61m 13.56m 15.65m 42' 9.5" -
  • 12.92  
  • 13.04  
  • 12.91  
  Roderick Marshall JR-3 Morgan State NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Devin Wynn SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Amanze Williams SO-2 Connecticut NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Edgar Poe Freshman Army Prep NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Amin Garcia FR-1 Kingsborough CC 13.89m 11.25m 17.50m 15.00m 13.89m 11.39m 17.22m 45' 7" -
13 Vincent Walter SO-2 Monroe College 12.19m 13.40m 17.20m 10.02m 13.54m 11.78m 13.40m 44' 5.25" -
14 Stanley De La Cruz SO-2 Albany 16.38m 11.10m 16.38m 13.81m 13.54m 15.30m 16.92m 44' 5.25" -
15 David Henry FR-1 Monroe College 17.29m 13.53m 10.72m 13.67m 13.40m 15.41m 9.92m 43' 11.75" -
16 Michael Cotton SO-2 Monroe College 12.26m 15.13m 12.39m 14.87m 13.04m 11.21m 16.04m 42' 9.5" -
  Devin Wynn SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Roderick Marshall JR-3 Morgan State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Michael Lee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 14.53m 10.90m 15.40m 18.45m 14.53m 15.69m 47' 8" 6
8 Alexander Bowen Jr. SO-2 Albany 14.02m 16.96m 17.38m 13.46m 17.53m 14.16m 46' 0" 1
10 Michael Lawton SO-2 George Mason 13.88m 11.80m 11.24m 14.99m 15.96m 11.38m 45' 6.5" -
11 Vihn Le SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 13.84m 14.26m 10.80m 10.38m 10.38m 10.24m 45' 5" -
12 Shawn Carrington JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.55m 13.41m 10.43m 11.52m 17.48m 11.11m 44' 5.5" -
  Edgar Poe Freshman Army Prep NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Amanze Williams SO-2 Connecticut NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Wilmot Stubblefield SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 15.04m 18.20m 11.58m 18.20m 49' 4.25" 10
2 Kevin Bostick SR-4 Rutgers 14.77m 11.08m 17.28m 18.91m 48' 5.5" 8
4 Denvil Ruan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.38m 11.36m 14.67m 10.07m 47' 2.25" 5
5 Harley Lacroix FR-1 Connecticut 14.34m 11.62m 15.49m 12.19m 47' 0.75" 4
6 Jimm Guerrier JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.28m 10.14m 12.14m 13.57m 46' 10.25" 3
7 Derion Taylor JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 14.14m 14.71m 9.90m 11.74m 46' 4.75" 2

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 James Plummer SR-4 Rutgers 17.66m 18.72m 12.72m 19.96m 17.31m 22.78m 57' 11.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 16.38  
  • 16.00  
  • 16.69  
  • 15.78  
  • 17.66  
2 Dillon Simon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 17.26m 20.37m 19.50m 20.88m 17.09m 16.91m 56' 7.5" 8
  • 16.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.97  
  • 17.22  
3 Eric Masington JR-3 Connecticut 16.15m 20.19m 12.27m 13.24m 16.63m 17.44m 53' 0" 6
  • 15.33  
  • 15.72  
  • 16.09  
  • 16.15  
  • 15.68  
  • 16.12  
4 John Seaver JR-3 Youngstown St. 16.09m 14.32m 19.79m 13.19m 11.91m 20.43m 52' 9.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 16.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jefferson Butler JR-3 Morgan State 15.74m 17.00m 18.42m 16.84m 15.90m 17.47m 51' 7.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 15.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.03  
  • 15.56  
  • FOUL  
6 Tresley Dupont FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15.36m 18.59m 13.67m 13.82m 11.83m 18.28m 50' 4.75" 3
  • 15.25  
  • 14.97  
  • 14.50  
  • 15.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.36  
7 Eric Vendemia SO-2 Youngstown St. 15.28m 13.60m 13.75m 17.11m 14.36m 12.68m 50' 1.75" 2
  • 15.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.28  
  • 15.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.66  
8 Tautvydas Kieras SO-2 Monroe College 15.22m 11.57m 17.50m 15.52m 19.03m 17.35m 49' 11.25" 1
  • 14.03  
  • 14.67  
  • 15.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.78  
9 Enis Bukalo JR-3 So. Conn. St. 15.00m 13.95m 10.50m 17.70m 11.55m 13.05m 49' 2.5" -
  • 14.82  
  • 14.88  
  • 15.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.85  
  • 14.88  
10 Javier Garcia SR-4 Cheyney 14.95m 15.55m 14.35m 15.25m 19.44m 14.50m 49' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.95  
11 Travis Gallardo FR-1 St. Peter's 14.63m 14.78m 16.09m 18.73m 15.95m 15.51m 48' 0" -
  • 13.60  
  • 14.01  
  • 14.63  
12 Jacob Chiclowe FR-1 Youngstown St. 14.54m 16.58m 13.52m 11.20m 18.32m 18.61m 47' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.54  
13 Ieshawn Johnson SO-2 St. Peter's 14.48m 12.89m 18.68m 15.06m 12.60m 12.16m 47' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.48  
  • FOUL  
14 Tahir Parkes FR-1 So. Conn. St. 14.15m 16.98m 14.29m 10.05m 16.84m 14.86m 46' 5.25" -
  • 13.98  
  • 14.15  
  • FOUL  
15 Kadeem Willis FR-1 ASA College 14.11m 15.80m 11.43m 13.12m 9.88m 15.52m 46' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11  
  •  
16 Kene Aneke SO-2 St. Peter's 13.94m 16.17m 10.32m 17.29m 12.96m 13.24m 45' 9" -
  • 13.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
17 Keith Davis SO-2 Morgan State 13.85m 13.85m 16.07m 17.04m 17.45m 14.96m 45' 5.25" -
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85  
18 Johnathan Harrison SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.54m 10.43m 15.71m 15.71m 16.11m 12.32m 44' 5.25" -
  • 13.53  
  • 13.54  
  •  
19 Cory Johnson FR-1 ASA College 13.17m 13.70m 13.30m 15.94m 10.54m 15.67m 43' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 13.17  
20 Michael Ficorilli SO-2 Central Connecticut 13.11m 16.65m 17.04m 15.73m 9.44m 16.26m 43' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 13.11  
21 Rico Duncan SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.97m 11.01m 12.21m 14.24m 11.13m 14.84m 39' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 11.97  
  Tucker Weathers JR-3 Cal St. Northridge NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Rashad Williams   Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alexander Santiago   Carolina Perchy NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Jacob Chiclowe FR-1 Youngstown St. 14.54m 47' 8.5" -
14 Tahir Parkes FR-1 So. Conn. St. 14.15m 46' 5.25" -
15 Kadeem Willis FR-1 ASA College 14.11m 46' 3.5" -
18 Johnathan Harrison SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.54m 44' 5.25" -
19 Cory Johnson FR-1 ASA College 13.17m 43' 2.5" -
20 Michael Ficorilli SO-2 Central Connecticut 13.11m 43' 0.25" -
21 Rico Duncan SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.97m 39' 3.25" -
  Alexander Santiago   Carolina Perchy NM NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Tresley Dupont FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15.36m 17.82m 19.66m 50' 4.75" 3
7 Eric Vendemia SO-2 Youngstown St. 15.28m 16.20m 14.36m 50' 1.75" 2
8 Tautvydas Kieras SO-2 Monroe College 15.22m 12.94m 18.72m 49' 11.25" 1
10 Javier Garcia SR-4 Cheyney 14.95m 11.51m 15.40m 49' 0.75" -
11 Travis Gallardo FR-1 St. Peter's 14.63m 11.70m 10.83m 48' 0" -
13 Ieshawn Johnson SO-2 St. Peter's 14.48m 14.91m 16.36m 47' 6.25" -
16 Kene Aneke SO-2 St. Peter's 13.94m 14.22m 11.57m 45' 9" -
17 Keith Davis SO-2 Morgan State 13.85m 10.53m 12.19m 45' 5.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 James Plummer SR-4 Rutgers 17.66m 57' 11.25" 10
2 Dillon Simon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 17.26m 56' 7.5" 8
3 Eric Masington JR-3 Connecticut 16.15m 53' 0" 6
4 John Seaver JR-3 Youngstown St. 16.09m 52' 9.5" 5
5 Jefferson Butler JR-3 Morgan State 15.74m 51' 7.75" 4
9 Enis Bukalo JR-3 So. Conn. St. 15.00m 49' 2.5" -
  Tucker Weathers JR-3 Cal St. Northridge NM NM -
  Rashad Williams   Unattached NM NM -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Wilfredo de Jesus Elias   Shore AC 19.70m 24.03m 25.61m 21.47m 23.25m 16.74m 17.73m 64' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.70  
2 Joshua Faboyede SR-4 Connecticut 18.83m 23.35m 13.37m 15.25m 23.54m 14.50m 23.54m 61' 9.5" 10
  • 18.42  
  • 18.21  
  • 17.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.83  
  • 18.22  
3 Anastas Papazov SO-2 Manhattan 18.48m 22.36m 22.55m 23.65m 19.22m 21.99m 14.23m 60' 7.75" 8
  • 18.21  
  • 17.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.48  
  • 18.25  
  • 18.35  
4 Emmanuel Stewart JR-3 Morgan State 18.18m 19.82m 23.45m 15.27m 19.09m 22.91m 17.63m 59' 7.75" 6
  • 17.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.04  
  • 18.18  
  • 17.29  
  • FOUL  
5 George Thomas JR-3 Youngstown St. 17.04m 19.94m 18.57m 13.63m 12.78m 18.74m 19.60m 55' 11" 5
  • 16.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.26  
6 Chris Ackell FR-1 Connecticut 16.99m 19.71m 19.03m 19.54m 14.27m 20.39m 18.69m 55' 9" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 16.38  
  • 16.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.06  
  • FOUL  
7 Ieshawn Johnson SO-2 St. Peter's 16.94m 14.74m 19.14m 12.03m 19.82m 15.58m 20.16m 55' 7" 3
  • 15.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.94  
  • 16.18  
  • 16.75  
  • FOUL  
8 Kirk Nguyen JR-3 George Mason 16.10m 18.84m 12.08m 13.52m 13.36m 12.08m 20.45m 52' 10" 2
  • 14.61  
  • 15.81  
  • 14.55  
  • 15.88  
  • 15.67  
  • 16.10  
9 Mark Thomas FR-1 Albany 15.67m 12.85m 12.69m 16.77m 14.26m 16.30m 20.37m 51' 5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.67  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Mike Jang SR-4 Farmingdale St. 15.60m 20.12m 19.97m 19.97m 19.19m 16.85m 16.07m 51' 2.25" -
  • 15.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.70  
11 Ian McGinnis FR-1 Manhattan 15.57m 15.73m 16.66m 13.08m 11.21m 13.39m 15.57m 51' 1" -
  • 14.35  
  • 15.57  
  • 15.03  
12 Tresley Dupont FR-1 So. Conn. St.