January 18, 2013
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lenora Guion-Firmin SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 54.65 1:01.21 10
2 Asha Ruth JR-3 Rutgers 55.30 50.33 8
3 Celina Emerson JR-3 Connecticut 56.33 40.00 6
4 Tylia Gillon JR-3 Rutgers 56.85 43.21 5
5 Sandra Bonga SR-4 Coppin State 57.06 59.35 4
6 Lexis Lambert FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 57.34 1:07.09 3
7 Tanaya Yarde FR-1 Coppin State 57.79 1:09.93 2
8 Nyanka Joseph SO-2 Connecticut 57.81 1:11.11 1
9 Sianna Wynter SO-2 Morgan State 57.97 49.28 -
10 Rebecca Stabile SO-2 Quinnipiac 58.07 1:02.72 -
11 Nicole Pachol SR-4 Youngstown St. 58.18 54.69 -
12 Tiffany Daley JR-3 Connecticut 58.27 1:12.26 -
13 Ivy Watts SO-2 New Haven 58.61 41.03 -
14 Kristen Ulrich FR-1 Quinnipiac 58.74 52.28 -
15 Monika Miazga FR-1 St. Peter's 58.92 46.55 -
16 Shanice Cameron FR-1 Monroe College 59.08 1:08.54 -
17 Manaiza Kelley SO-2 Monroe College 59.12 52.62 -
18 Ashley Bacote JR-3 Coppin State 59.37 52.25 -
19 Jessica Razy JR-3 Saint Rose 59.39 43.36 -
20 Alteeka Vanwright JR-3 Youngstown St. 59.54 48.23 -
21 Tere Cooley FR-1 Morgan State 59.56 54.20 -
22 Javonna Dickerson SR-4 Coppin State 59.62 59.03 -
23 Brittany Niemczyk SR-4 So. Conn. St. 59.70 52.54 -
24 Alea Stevens FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 59.85 1:10.63 -
25 Shena Brownell JR-3 Coppin State 59.88 55.09 -
26 Marielena Rivera SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 59.93 41.96 -
27 Jennell Wade SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:00.19 51.17 -
28 Brittnay McClain SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:00.28 1:15.35 -
29 Jenna Vincej FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 1:00.58 1:12.09 -
30 Bianca Jordan SO-2 Saint Rose 1:00.78 47.41 -
31 Amaria Mcmiller FR-1 ASA College 1:01.73 58.65 -
32 Victoria Lundin SO-2 St. Peter's 1:02.10 1:00.24 -
33 Taia Thomas SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:02.12 52.81 -
34 Jasmin Belcher FR-1 New Haven 1:02.25 54.78 -
35 Selena Marshall FR-1 St. Peter's 1:02.29 53.57 -
36 Ashley Moxam FR-1 Albany 1:02.74 1:10.90 -
37 Marveline Carter SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:02.81 43.97 -
38 Jenette Williams FR-1 Albany 1:03.78 50.39 -
39 Daverly Beazer FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:04.72 51.78 -
40 Brittany Richardson FR-1 Albany 1:05.39 1:19.13 -
41 Bionca Richardson FR-1 Albany 1:06.49 1:11.15 -
42 tinee marshall SO-2 ASA College 1:06.62 1:13.29 -
43 Eva Raza FR-1 Lehman 1:16.36 1:22.47 -
  Gabrielle Farquharson SO-2 Rutgers NT NT -
  Taylor Wheaton JR-3 George Mason NT NT -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Ashley Moxam FR-1 Albany 1:02.12 44.55 1:02.74 1:05.88 -
39 Daverly Beazer FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:02.14 51.78 1:04.72 56.31 -
40 Brittany Richardson FR-1 Albany 55.59 1:04.74 1:05.39 1:24.36 -
43 Eva Raza FR-1 Lehman 1:39.27 1:01.86 1:16.36 58.04 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Amaria Mcmiller FR-1 ASA College 55.56 1:01.73 1:11.61 58.03 -
37 Marveline Carter SO-2 So. Conn. St. 58.42 1:02.81 54.02 54.65 -
38 Jenette Williams FR-1 Albany 1:13.99 1:03.78 1:04.42 57.41 -
41 Bionca Richardson FR-1 Albany 1:14.47 1:06.49 1:23.12 1:18.46 -
42 tinee marshall SO-2 ASA College 51.97 1:06.62 59.96 49.30 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Kristen Ulrich FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:16.37 47.58 58.74 1:03.44 -
24 Alea Stevens FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:16.01 1:03.45 59.85 1:13.02 -
33 Taia Thomas SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:03.99 1:15.79 1:02.12 54.05 -
34 Jasmin Belcher FR-1 New Haven 1:17.82 58.52 1:02.25 1:14.70 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Tanaya Yarde FR-1 Coppin State 57.79 2
11 Nicole Pachol SR-4 Youngstown St. 58.18 -
26 Marielena Rivera SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 59.93 -
30 Bianca Jordan SO-2 Saint Rose 1:00.78 -
35 Selena Marshall FR-1 St. Peter's 1:02.29 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Manaiza Kelley SO-2 Monroe College 1:02.67 59.12 58.53 -
32 Victoria Lundin SO-2 St. Peter's 1:03.97 1:02.10 52.17 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Sianna Wynter SO-2 Morgan State 50.44 53.92 1:07.25 46.96 1:07.83 57.97 -
10 Rebecca Stabile SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:12.59 1:08.53 57.49 43.56 1:14.33 58.07 -
25 Shena Brownell JR-3 Coppin State 56.29 44.32 55.09 1:17.25 1:13.66 59.88 -
28 Brittnay McClain SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:12.94 1:10.53 1:10.53 1:09.93 56.06 1:00.28 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Tylia Gillon JR-3 Rutgers 56.85 5
15 Monika Miazga FR-1 St. Peter's 58.92 -
21 Tere Cooley FR-1 Morgan State 59.56 -
22 Javonna Dickerson SR-4 Coppin State 59.62 -
27 Jennell Wade SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:00.19 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Lexis Lambert FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 57.34 1:11.68 3
13 Ivy Watts SO-2 New Haven 58.61 1:10.34 -
20 Alteeka Vanwright JR-3 Youngstown St. 59.54 1:01.33 -
23 Brittany Niemczyk SR-4 So. Conn. St. 59.70 46.57 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Nyanka Joseph SO-2 Connecticut 1:08.80 44.52 57.81 1
16 Shanice Cameron FR-1 Monroe College 56.13 1:10.31 59.08 -
18 Ashley Bacote JR-3 Coppin State 41.56 1:11.84 59.37 -
19 Jessica Razy JR-3 Saint Rose 46.33 58.80 59.39 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Sandra Bonga SR-4 Coppin State 41.09 57.06 46.79 51.93 4
12 Tiffany Daley JR-3 Connecticut 1:07.60 58.27 1:11.09 1:02.35 -
29 Jenna Vincej FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 1:04.82 1:00.58 1:02.40 50.29 -
  Taylor Wheaton JR-3 George Mason NT NT NT NT -
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lenora Guion-Firmin SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 43.18 54.65 1:10.50 10
2 Asha Ruth JR-3 Rutgers 53.09 55.30 1:01.39 8
3 Celina Emerson JR-3 Connecticut 1:04.22 56.33 1:00.28 6
  Gabrielle Farquharson SO-2 Rutgers NT NT NT -