January 19, 2013
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shawn Roberts SR-4 Georgia Tech 5:16.70 4:17.32 4:07.42 3:50.10 5:04.33 3:00.62 4:32.17
2 Ty McCormack SO-2 Clemson 5:10.83 4:50.94 4:08.66 3:31.37 3:51.26 3:04.01 5:15.80
3 Robbie Farnham-Rose FR-1 Alabama 3:23.82 3:23.82 4:11.63 5:09.51 4:26.73 5:14.54 4:16.67
4 Gregory Kaczka SR-4 Miami 3:11.58 4:29.73 4:12.08 3:01.50 3:54.44 4:02.00 3:29.23
5 Robert Razick SR-4 South Carolina 3:42.43 5:03.32 4:12.76 3:07.05 3:39.91 5:23.54 4:02.65
6 Matt Airola SO-2 Alabama 3:08.15 3:10.69 4:14.25 3:25.95 5:05.10 3:23.40 5:00.02
7 Aaron Ramirez JR-3 Clemson 4:50.09 3:18.48 4:14.46 5:23.17 4:01.74 4:57.72 5:28.26
8 Joseph Stowe SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:43.39 5:29.34 4:15.30 5:16.58 4:12.75 3:21.69 4:12.75
9 Brandon Hazouri FR-1 Samford 3:01.42 3:55.07 4:15.51 3:14.19 4:53.84 3:21.86 4:46.18
10 Layton Dorsett JR-3 Samford 4:44.22 3:19.72 4:16.05 3:32.53 4:03.25 4:33.98 4:49.34
11 Wade Voyles FR-1 Georgia 4:14.83 3:54.24 4:17.40 3:46.52 4:32.85 5:14.03 5:14.03
12 Gil Walton FR-1 Alabama 5:32.14 5:26.99 4:17.47 3:46.58 4:58.67 5:16.69 4:27.77
13 Austin Duckworth SR-4 Alabama 3:58.52 4:06.30 4:19.26 3:45.56 3:32.60 4:29.63 5:26.67
14 Eric Sivill FR-1 Alabama 4:50.66 5:11.42 4:19.51 4:50.66 4:22.11 5:06.23 5:06.23
15 Roland Hakes FR-1 Clemson 4:32.50 4:24.71 4:19.52 4:32.50 4:16.93 4:35.10 3:38.00
16 James Dwyer SO-2 Clemson 5:09.02 4:14.49 4:19.68 3:01.78 3:35.54 5:19.41 4:04.10
17 Stephen Lewandowski FR-1 Clemson 3:57.13 4:46.64 4:20.58 4:33.61 4:59.67 3:15.44 3:07.62
18 Patrick Rohr FR-1 South Alabama 3:52.17 5:39.12 4:20.86 3:15.65 3:07.82 4:33.91 3:07.82
19 Seumas O'Rilley FR-1 Mississippi 3:10.99 4:53.03 4:21.63 3:37.16 4:50.41 5:24.43 4:58.26
20 Justin Ahalt FR-1 Alabama 3:04.13 5:28.80 4:23.04 5:31.43 4:02.00 3:35.70 5:34.06
21 Loren Newsom SO-2 Mississippi 3:17.49 4:18.06 4:23.32 4:12.79 5:08.09 3:17.49 5:21.25
22 Alexander Main FR-1 Auburn 3:43.89 3:09.65 4:23.40 3:41.26 4:26.04 4:15.50 3:04.38
23 Kisean Smith FR-1 Georgia 5:34.37 5:13.14 4:25.37 3:58.84 3:45.57 3:21.69 3:42.91
24 Jack Andristch FR-1 Clemson 3:37.90 5:42.80 4:25.73 3:06.02 5:00.28 4:39.02 5:08.25
25 Ronny Wilson SO-2 South Alabama 3:19.91 3:54.56 4:26.54 4:47.87 3:54.56 3:17.24 5:41.18
26 Daniel Grass SR-4 Georgia 5:37.17 5:31.77 4:29.73 3:27.70 4:21.64 3:51.97 3:27.70
27 Jake Rossmango JR-3 TCU 3:51.06 3:53.78 4:31.83 4:29.12 4:29.12 3:21.16 4:53.58
28 Luke Fontaine JR-3 Miami 3:24.62 4:35.55 4:32.82 3:51.90 4:32.82 4:13.73 4:00.09
29 Isaiah Hilton SO-2 South Carolina 5:12.89 3:56.04 4:34.46 4:45.44 4:15.25 3:56.04 4:37.21
30 Daniel Novak FR-1 South Carolina 4:50.03 5:35.97 4:47.15 5:13.00 5:15.87 4:15.57 4:09.82
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shawn Roberts SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:15.47 4:07.42 4:56.91 4:02.48 3:57.53 4:02.48 3:30.31
2 Ty McCormack SO-2 Clemson 4:28.56 4:08.66 4:40.99 3:36.34 3:41.31 4:11.15 5:23.26
3 Robbie Farnham-Rose FR-1 Alabama 5:24.61 4:11.63 3:46.47 4:06.60 5:14.54 4:06.60 4:11.63
4 Gregory Kaczka SR-4 Miami 4:52.42 4:12.08 4:09.56 5:15.10 3:46.88 4:54.94 4:29.73
5 Robert Razick SR-4 South Carolina 3:47.49 4:12.76 3:04.52 5:21.01 3:42.43 3:01.99 2:56.94
6 Matt Airola SO-2 Alabama 3:05.61 4:14.25 5:20.36 4:32.05 4:57.48 3:36.12 4:47.31
7 Aaron Ramirez JR-3 Clemson 5:12.99 4:14.46 3:03.22 3:10.85 3:33.75 4:39.91 5:25.71
8 Joseph Stowe SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:21.69 4:15.30 3:31.90 5:14.02 4:20.41 4:58.71 4:56.15
19 Seumas O'Rilley FR-1 Mississippi 5:00.88 4:21.63 4:08.55 4:29.48 5:03.49 3:31.92 3:31.92
26 Daniel Grass SR-4 Georgia 3:25.00 4:29.73 3:33.09 4:05.46 3:57.37 5:12.89 3:33.09
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Brandon Hazouri FR-1 Samford 4:15.51 3:47.41 3:06.53 5:14.28 4:23.18
10 Layton Dorsett JR-3 Samford 4:16.05 3:47.89 5:02.14 4:00.69 4:46.78
11 Wade Voyles FR-1 Georgia 4:17.40 4:56.01 5:21.75 5:01.16 3:54.24
12 Gil Walton FR-1 Alabama 4:17.47 4:04.60 5:03.82 3:31.13 5:19.27
13 Austin Duckworth SR-4 Alabama 4:19.26 4:16.67 3:37.78 4:55.56 4:06.30
14 Eric Sivill FR-1 Alabama 4:19.51 3:04.26 4:53.25 4:09.13 3:12.04
15 Roland Hakes FR-1 Clemson 4:19.52 3:56.17 3:53.57 4:03.95 3:01.67
21 Loren Newsom SO-2 Mississippi 4:23.32 5:39.69 4:33.86 5:08.09 4:33.86
23 Kisean Smith FR-1 Georgia 4:25.37 4:17.41 3:11.07 3:24.34 4:49.26
28 Luke Fontaine JR-3 Miami 4:32.82 3:10.98 4:05.54 3:35.53 4:35.55
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 James Dwyer SO-2 Clemson 4:11.89 4:43.06 3:38.14 5:06.43 4:19.68
17 Stephen Lewandowski FR-1 Clemson 4:59.67 4:46.64 3:38.89 4:07.55 4:20.58
18 Patrick Rohr FR-1 South Alabama 3:02.61 3:02.61 3:52.17 4:28.69 4:20.86
20 Justin Ahalt FR-1 Alabama 4:15.15 3:06.76 3:30.44 4:59.87 4:23.04
22 Alexander Main FR-1 Auburn 5:23.99 4:20.77 3:12.29 5:13.45 4:23.40
24 Jack Andristch FR-1 Clemson 4:15.10 4:28.39 4:54.96 3:24.62 4:25.73
25 Ronny Wilson SO-2 South Alabama 3:33.24 3:49.23 3:33.24 4:39.87 4:26.54
27 Jake Rossmango JR-3 TCU 4:26.40 5:15.33 4:18.24 5:26.20 4:31.83
29 Isaiah Hilton SO-2 South Carolina 3:12.13 3:20.36 5:01.91 3:50.55 4:34.46
30 Daniel Novak FR-1 South Carolina 6:01.81 4:32.80 3:41.11 4:01.21 4:47.15