January 19, 2013
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shawn Roberts SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:03.09 3:17.94 4:07.42 4:22.27 5:19.18
2 Ty McCormack SO-2 Clemson 4:55.91 3:13.96 4:08.66 3:31.37 5:00.88
3 Robbie Farnham-Rose FR-1 Alabama 3:33.89 5:09.51 4:11.63 3:54.02 4:56.93
4 Gregory Kaczka SR-4 Miami 4:09.56 4:54.94 4:12.08 4:42.33 5:17.62
5 Robert Razick SR-4 South Carolina 4:35.51 4:35.51 4:12.76 2:59.46 3:01.99
6 Matt Airola SO-2 Alabama 4:29.51 3:08.15 4:14.25 4:37.14 3:48.83
7 Aaron Ramirez JR-3 Clemson 3:46.47 5:15.53 4:14.46 4:50.09 3:15.94
8 Joseph Stowe SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:21.69 4:45.94 4:15.30 3:29.35 4:33.18
9 Brandon Hazouri FR-1 Samford 5:29.61 4:07.85 4:15.51 5:04.06 3:34.63
10 Layton Dorsett JR-3 Samford 4:33.98 5:22.63 4:16.05 5:27.75 3:19.72
11 Wade Voyles FR-1 Georgia 5:06.31 5:08.88 4:17.40 4:22.55 5:32.05
12 Gil Walton FR-1 Alabama 3:59.45 3:05.38 4:17.47 5:01.24 3:25.98
13 Austin Duckworth SR-4 Alabama 5:31.86 5:29.26 4:19.26 4:24.45 4:42.60
14 Eric Sivill FR-1 Alabama 5:24.39 3:09.45 4:19.51 3:27.61 3:04.26
15 Roland Hakes FR-1 Clemson 3:50.98 3:43.19 4:19.52 3:30.22 3:53.57
16 James Dwyer SO-2 Clemson 5:27.20 3:06.97 4:19.68 5:37.59 5:14.22
17 Stephen Lewandowski FR-1 Clemson 4:17.98 3:46.71 4:20.58 5:30.94 4:41.43
18 Patrick Rohr FR-1 South Alabama 3:02.61 3:31.30 4:20.86 3:28.69 3:18.26
19 Seumas O'Rilley FR-1 Mississippi 4:39.95 3:05.76 4:21.63 3:16.23 4:50.41
20 Justin Ahalt FR-1 Alabama 3:43.59 3:25.18 4:23.04 4:44.09 5:13.02
21 Loren Newsom SO-2 Mississippi 3:49.09 5:26.52 4:23.32 4:15.42 3:59.63
22 Alexander Main FR-1 Auburn 3:51.80 3:33.36 4:23.40 5:29.25 3:22.82
23 Kisean Smith FR-1 Georgia 3:11.07 5:42.33 4:25.37 3:19.03 4:35.99
24 Jack Andristch FR-1 Clemson 5:08.25 4:41.68 4:25.73 5:08.25 4:31.05
25 Ronny Wilson SO-2 South Alabama 3:19.91 4:10.55 4:26.54 3:30.57 3:09.25
26 Daniel Grass SR-4 Georgia 3:46.58 3:54.67 4:29.73 4:45.92 5:10.19
27 Jake Rossmango JR-3 TCU 3:53.78 5:42.51 4:31.83 3:59.21 4:37.27
28 Luke Fontaine JR-3 Miami 4:08.27 3:27.35 4:32.82 4:46.47 4:21.91
29 Isaiah Hilton SO-2 South Carolina 4:07.02 5:45.82 4:34.46 3:56.04 3:17.62
30 Daniel Novak FR-1 South Carolina 3:49.72 5:24.48 4:47.15 5:41.71 5:33.10
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shawn Roberts SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:49.49 4:29.69 4:47.01 4:07.42 5:06.80
2 Ty McCormack SO-2 Clemson 3:43.80 4:23.58 3:01.53 4:08.66 4:06.18
3 Robbie Farnham-Rose FR-1 Alabama 4:26.73 3:21.31 5:17.06 4:11.63 5:09.51
4 Gregory Kaczka SR-4 Miami 3:16.63 3:56.96 3:11.58 4:12.08 3:31.75
5 Robert Razick SR-4 South Carolina 4:45.62 3:55.07 3:34.85 4:12.76 4:53.21
6 Matt Airola SO-2 Alabama 4:39.68 5:05.10 3:48.83 4:14.25 5:27.99
7 Aaron Ramirez JR-3 Clemson 5:23.17 3:51.56 5:25.71 4:14.46 4:22.10
8 Joseph Stowe SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:06.37 3:16.59 2:58.71 4:15.30 3:03.82
19 Seumas O'Rilley FR-1 Mississippi 4:13.79 5:11.34 4:45.18 4:21.63 4:32.10
26 Daniel Grass SR-4 Georgia 5:02.10 3:35.79 3:57.37 4:29.73 5:42.56
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Brandon Hazouri FR-1 Samford 3:03.97 3:09.08 4:35.95 4:15.51 4:23.18 4:48.73 3:49.96
10 Layton Dorsett JR-3 Samford 4:41.66 3:45.33 4:13.49 4:16.05 3:58.13 4:03.25 5:14.95
11 Wade Voyles FR-1 Georgia 3:05.33 5:21.75 5:16.61 4:17.40 3:13.05 3:23.35 3:00.18
12 Gil Walton FR-1 Alabama 4:50.95 4:09.75 4:38.07 4:17.47 4:32.92 5:24.42 3:36.28
13 Austin Duckworth SR-4 Alabama 5:26.67 4:40.00 4:27.04 4:19.26 4:47.78 3:04.08 3:24.82
14 Eric Sivill FR-1 Alabama 4:37.68 3:56.16 4:22.11 4:19.51 4:53.25 3:30.21 4:27.30
15 Roland Hakes FR-1 Clemson 3:22.43 4:53.26 4:19.52 4:19.52 3:32.81 3:50.98 5:08.83
21 Loren Newsom SO-2 Mississippi 4:39.12 4:15.42 4:12.79 4:23.32 4:18.06 5:05.46 4:41.76
23 Kisean Smith FR-1 Georgia 3:37.61 3:26.99 4:46.60 4:25.37 4:54.56 3:56.18 3:19.03
28 Luke Fontaine JR-3 Miami 3:27.35 4:05.54 4:00.09 4:32.82 4:02.81 5:43.76 4:41.01
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 James Dwyer SO-2 Clemson 3:30.34 3:40.73 4:19.68 4:50.85 4:17.09
17 Stephen Lewandowski FR-1 Clemson 3:28.47 3:49.31 4:20.58 3:46.71 5:36.15
18 Patrick Rohr FR-1 South Alabama 4:23.47 4:02.60 4:20.86 3:52.17 4:41.73
20 Justin Ahalt FR-1 Alabama 4:23.04 4:04.63 4:23.04 5:15.65 3:30.44
22 Alexander Main FR-1 Auburn 3:54.43 3:59.70 4:23.40 5:21.35 3:33.36
24 Jack Andristch FR-1 Clemson 5:24.19 4:54.96 4:25.73 5:24.19 4:36.36
25 Ronny Wilson SO-2 South Alabama 4:55.86 4:53.20 4:26.54 4:53.20 4:37.21
27 Jake Rossmango JR-3 TCU 5:01.74 3:10.28 4:31.83 4:37.27 3:56.50
29 Isaiah Hilton SO-2 South Carolina 4:37.21 4:37.21 4:34.46 3:23.10 4:23.49
30 Daniel Novak FR-1 South Carolina 4:35.67 5:13.00 4:47.15 4:35.67 3:26.75