January 18, 2013
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Cheryl Bellaire   Unattached 2:45.55 2:02.51 2:52.18 -
1 Stephanie Borland JR-3 Kutztown 2:20.93 1:44.29 2:18.12 10
2 Nicole Smith SR-4 West Chester 2:22.99 1:51.54 1:45.82 8
3 Erica Bash SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:23.11 2:25.98 3:06.05 6
4 Vanessa Wright JR-3 Rowan 2:25.13 2:22.23 2:36.74 5
5 Jen Cleary JR-3 Kutztown 2:26.41 3:07.41 1:58.60 4
6 Rachel Carr FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:26.80 2:59.10 2:20.93 3
7 Jessie Huber JR-3 Kutztown 2:29.57 2:41.54 2:50.51 2
8 Jillian Casey SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:29.65 2:26.66 2:43.12 1
9 Lauren Zakheim JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:29.90 2:46.39 2:55.39 -
10 Shavonna Jackson FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:29.96 2:28.46 2:56.96 -
11 Claire Thorton FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:31.62 2:55.88 2:36.17 -
12 Emily Lamb SO-2 Ursinus 2:31.66 2:58.96 2:21.05 -
13 Brianna Kramer SR-4 Ursinus 2:31.79 1:50.81 2:09.03 -
14 Ashley Underkofler SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:32.99 2:19.22 2:20.75 -
15 Angelina Ollo JR-3 Montclair State 2:33.84 3:18.46 2:56.92 -
16 Shana Brown SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:35.76 2:10.84 1:59.94 -
17 Amber Key FR-1 West Chester 2:36.13 2:36.13 2:26.77 -
18 Vanessa Valdes FR-1 Rowan 2:37.15 2:26.15 3:18.01 -
19 Gabrielle Gombos SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:37.61 2:20.28 2:23.43 -
20 Chelsea Morales JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:37.80 3:01.47 2:39.38 -
21 Jillian Lee FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:38.99 2:38.99 1:59.25 -
22 Kelly Van Clief SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:39.38 2:37.79 2:26.63 -
23 Bethany Lang SO-2 Neumann 2:40.11 2:14.50 3:24.94 -
24 jennifer Boyle FR-1 Holy Family 2:40.24 1:52.17 2:14.61 -
25 Nicole LaRatta SO-2 Ursinus 2:41.69 2:28.76 2:23.91 -
26 Antonietta Altilio JR-3 Montclair State 2:42.59 2:34.46 2:27.96 -
27 Emilia Perry SO-2 Ursinus 2:42.77 3:07.19 2:13.48 -
28 Maria Manno SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:43.16 3:32.11 1:57.48 -
29 Victoria Cameron SO-2 Ursinus 2:43.59 2:40.32 2:02.70 -
30 Shannon Spaulding JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:43.82 2:42.19 2:15.97 -
31 Eilzabeth Reynolds SO-2 Ursinus 2:44.11 2:26.06 2:12.93 -
32 Andrea Fields SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:44.27 2:32.78 1:59.92 -
33 Tishonda Torrence SO-2 Montclair State 2:45.00 2:48.30 2:18.60 -
34 Rebecca Doss SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:46.55 3:11.54 3:03.21 -
35 Kimberly Snow FR-1 Ursinus 2:47.08 2:57.11 2:37.06 -
36 Shanna Hawkins SR-4 Albright 2:48.97 2:13.49 2:32.08 -
37 Chelsie Nemeth SO-2 Ursinus 2:49.10 2:11.90 2:52.49 -
38 Grace Barter FR-1 Ursinus 2:49.50 3:31.88 2:08.82 -
39 Krystal Swasey JR-3 Albright 2:49.92 2:49.92 2:22.74 -
40 Jane Cho JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:50.86 2:23.53 2:08.15 -
41 Rachael Gugasian FR-1 Immaculata 2:50.91 2:18.44 3:11.42 -
42 Danielle Grimes FR-1 Ursinus 2:51.41 2:25.70 3:25.70 -
43 Valery miller JR-3 Holy Family 2:52.30 2:48.86 2:54.03 -
44 Tina Marie Streleckis JR-3 Alvernia 2:56.15 3:36.67 2:42.06 -
45 Breyonna Mack SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:56.22 2:19.22 3:05.04 -
46 Emily Duffy SO-2 Ursinus 2:56.24 2:17.47 2:43.91 -
47 Larissa Coyne SO-2 Ursinus 2:56.26 3:03.31 2:21.01 -
48 Katie Martin JR-3 Ursinus 2:58.34 3:30.45 3:00.13 -
49 Krista Snyder FR-1 Ursinus 3:00.11 2:31.30 3:43.34 -
50 Gina Brienza SR-4 Ursinus 3:03.73 3:25.78 2:26.99 -
51 Marie Bodenschatz JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 3:04.69 2:57.31 3:52.71 -
52 Jamie Cappiello FR-1 Alvernia 3:05.21 3:20.03 3:03.36 -
53 Malikah Alyounis FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 3:07.13 2:14.74 3:55.79 -
54 Sage Hubert SR-4 Ursinus 3:17.35 2:51.70 2:20.12 -
55 Mylen Ruppert FR-1 Alvernia 3:29.13 4:17.23 4:00.50 -
56 Rebecca Stiteler FR-1 Alvernia 3:30.25 4:14.41 3:09.23 -
  Dominique Thomas JR-3 Holy Family NT NT NT -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
38 Grace Barter FR-1 Ursinus 2:10.52 2:49.50 -
39 Krystal Swasey JR-3 Albright 2:58.42 2:49.92 -
40 Jane Cho JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:18.40 2:50.86 -
42 Danielle Grimes FR-1 Ursinus 3:11.98 2:51.41 -
47 Larissa Coyne SO-2 Ursinus 2:58.03 2:56.26 -
51 Marie Bodenschatz JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 3:32.40 3:04.69 -
52 Jamie Cappiello FR-1 Alvernia 3:25.59 3:05.21 -
53 Malikah Alyounis FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 3:37.07 3:07.13 -
54 Sage Hubert SR-4 Ursinus 2:59.59 3:17.35 -
55 Mylen Ruppert FR-1 Alvernia 4:00.50 3:29.13 -
56 Rebecca Stiteler FR-1 Alvernia 3:47.07 3:30.25 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Cheryl Bellaire   Unattached 2:45.55 -
35 Kimberly Snow FR-1 Ursinus 2:47.08 -
36 Shanna Hawkins SR-4 Albright 2:48.97 -
41 Rachael Gugasian FR-1 Immaculata 2:50.91 -
43 Valery miller JR-3 Holy Family 2:52.30 -
44 Tina Marie Streleckis JR-3 Alvernia 2:56.15 -
45 Breyonna Mack SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:56.22 -
46 Emily Duffy SO-2 Ursinus 2:56.24 -
49 Krista Snyder FR-1 Ursinus 3:00.11 -
50 Gina Brienza SR-4 Ursinus 3:03.73 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Kelly Van Clief SR-4 Elizabethtown 3:11.26 3:00.10 2:39.38 3:08.07 -
23 Bethany Lang SO-2 Neumann 2:32.11 2:11.29 2:40.11 2:25.70 -
26 Antonietta Altilio JR-3 Montclair State 2:50.72 2:36.09 2:42.59 2:52.35 -
27 Emilia Perry SO-2 Ursinus 2:37.89 2:29.75 2:42.77 2:06.96 -
29 Victoria Cameron SO-2 Ursinus 1:54.52 2:35.41 2:43.59 2:58.32 -
32 Andrea Fields SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 3:05.63 2:54.13 2:44.27 2:27.85 -
33 Tishonda Torrence SO-2 Montclair State 3:04.80 2:12.00 2:45.00 3:31.20 -
34 Rebecca Doss SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:31.56 3:13.20 2:46.55 2:48.22 -
37 Chelsie Nemeth SO-2 Ursinus 3:21.23 2:37.27 2:49.10 2:01.76 -
48 Katie Martin JR-3 Ursinus 3:50.06 3:01.91 2:58.34 3:14.39 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Jessie Huber JR-3 Kutztown 2:29.57 2:23.59 2
16 Shana Brown SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:35.76 3:20.93 -
18 Vanessa Valdes FR-1 Rowan 2:37.15 2:13.58 -
19 Gabrielle Gombos SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:37.61 3:23.32 -
20 Chelsea Morales JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:37.80 2:31.49 -
21 Jillian Lee FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:38.99 2:08.79 -
25 Nicole LaRatta SO-2 Ursinus 2:41.69 2:15.82 -
30 Shannon Spaulding JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:43.82 3:14.95 -
31 Eilzabeth Reynolds SO-2 Ursinus 2:44.11 3:02.17 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jillian Casey SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:29.65 1
9 Lauren Zakheim JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:29.90 -
10 Shavonna Jackson FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:29.96 -
11 Claire Thorton FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:31.62 -
15 Angelina Ollo JR-3 Montclair State 2:33.84 -
17 Amber Key FR-1 West Chester 2:36.13 -
24 jennifer Boyle FR-1 Holy Family 2:40.24 -
28 Maria Manno SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:43.16 -
  Dominique Thomas JR-3 Holy Family NT -
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Stephanie Borland JR-3 Kutztown 1:51.34 2:20.93 10
2 Nicole Smith SR-4 West Chester 2:47.30 2:22.99 8
3 Erica Bash SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:54.49 2:23.11 6
4 Vanessa Wright JR-3 Rowan 2:59.97 2:25.13 5
5 Jen Cleary JR-3 Kutztown 1:43.96 2:26.41 4
6 Rachel Carr FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:45.70 2:26.80 3
12 Emily Lamb SO-2 Ursinus 2:07.40 2:31.66 -
13 Brianna Kramer SR-4 Ursinus 1:56.88 2:31.79 -
14 Ashley Underkofler SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:52.88 2:32.99 -