January 18, 2013
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ali Ejaz SO-2 Rowan 23.14 30.09 25.46 22.68 18.52 28.47 10
2 Sean Potter JR-3 Albright 23.66 25.79 19.17 18.22 16.80 24.61 8
3 pat monteith JR-3 Holy Family 23.86 17.90 21.72 24.34 18.61 29.59 6
4 Marcus Rawls SO-2 Rowan 23.89 26.28 28.19 17.44 27.24 22.94 5
5 Louis Simone FR-1 Holy Family 23.94 30.89 20.11 29.21 16.76 26.58 4
6 Lewis Vincent JR-3 Delaware Valley 23.97 21.10 29.97 23.02 28.29 27.09 2.5
6 Brandon Taylor SR-4 Rowan 23.97 19.42 25.65 26.85 26.13 28.77 2.5
8 Jeffrey Best SR-4 Neumann 23.98 21.59 29.02 30.46 25.42 18.95 1
9 Brandon Mercer SO-2 East Stroudsburg 24.18 21.04 30.47 24.18 22.73 19.35 -
10 Stephen Brown SO-2 Kutztown 24.46 27.64 26.18 28.62 29.60 29.11 -
11 Jacob Murray SR-4 Kutztown 24.60 24.11 17.47 18.45 21.65 27.80 -
12 Trey Gilliard FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 24.61 18.22 19.45 19.69 19.94 17.23 -
13 Skyler McCormick FR-1 Ursinus 24.70 24.70 25.94 29.40 32.11 24.46 -
14 Joseph Bruno FR-1 East Stroudsburg 24.74 25.24 21.53 30.19 27.96 26.97 -
15 Stephen Pavoni FR-1 Montclair State 24.74 31.18 18.31 22.02 23.75 17.57 -
16 Zachary Wilson SO-2 Alvernia 24.78 23.79 26.77 28.25 23.05 21.56 -
17 Kyle Soden SR-4 East Stroudsburg 24.86 31.08 26.36 18.90 25.86 21.63 -
18 Travis Perinhoe JR-3 Holy Family 24.89 20.91 17.92 24.65 23.65 18.42 -
19 James Milton FR-1 Neumann 24.95 19.47 30.44 25.20 20.96 27.20 -
20 Chris Castillo FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 25.10 31.88 30.63 30.38 21.59 32.38 -
21 Kris Panos JR-3 Immaculata 25.18 29.46 26.69 29.72 20.15 26.95 -
22 La Roi Thompson SR-4 Neumann 25.37 19.29 23.60 19.29 24.61 27.40 -
23 Brody Honeycutt FR-1 Alvernia 25.96 26.22 23.89 31.42 20.77 23.37 -
24 Brendan Bellomo SO-2 Ursinus 26.23 20.99 32.27 28.86 18.63 23.87 -
25 Malcolm McCord FR-1 Elizabethtown 26.32 21.06 33.96 20.27 25.53 34.22 -
26 Kevin Aspril JR-3 Elizabethtown 26.45 27.51 22.75 32.80 24.07 32.27 -
27 Joseph Murray SO-2 Ursinus 26.46 22.23 27.79 23.82 20.91 23.82 -
28 Matthew Francescangeli FR-1 Immaculata 26.66 25.06 23.73 18.93 28.80 22.13 -
29 Josh Benjamin FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 27.03 20.01 22.17 20.28 23.79 24.87 -
30 Anthony Jackson JR-3 West Chester 27.28 29.19 34.10 33.29 31.65 30.28 -
  John Frank Migliore JR-3 Montclair State NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Trey Gilliard FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 24.61 25.60 28.31 -
15 Stephen Pavoni FR-1 Montclair State 24.74 18.31 31.67 -
21 Kris Panos JR-3 Immaculata 25.18 17.63 26.95 -
27 Joseph Murray SO-2 Ursinus 26.46 21.97 29.11 -
28 Matthew Francescangeli FR-1 Immaculata 26.66 25.60 25.60 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Skyler McCormick FR-1 Ursinus 22.23 18.78 30.63 24.70 28.90 -
22 La Roi Thompson SR-4 Neumann 28.42 26.90 20.55 25.37 17.76 -
24 Brendan Bellomo SO-2 Ursinus 31.74 24.66 21.25 26.23 27.28 -
25 Malcolm McCord FR-1 Elizabethtown 32.90 27.90 25.53 26.32 18.95 -
29 Josh Benjamin FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 24.33 28.12 21.90 27.03 24.60 -
  John Frank Migliore JR-3 Montclair State NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lewis Vincent JR-3 Delaware Valley 18.46 30.69 30.45 23.97 2.5
16 Zachary Wilson SO-2 Alvernia 31.97 29.49 22.55 24.78 -
23 Brody Honeycutt FR-1 Alvernia 20.51 21.29 31.16 25.96 -
26 Kevin Aspril JR-3 Elizabethtown 22.75 26.72 22.49 26.45 -
30 Anthony Jackson JR-3 West Chester 27.56 25.65 23.74 27.28 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 pat monteith JR-3 Holy Family 30.54 26.73 23.86 17.90 6
5 Louis Simone FR-1 Holy Family 28.01 30.89 23.94 27.06 4
8 Jeffrey Best SR-4 Neumann 17.75 19.19 23.98 29.02 1
18 Travis Perinhoe JR-3 Holy Family 27.63 27.38 24.89 20.66 -
19 James Milton FR-1 Neumann 20.21 20.21 24.95 18.22 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Sean Potter JR-3 Albright 19.41 30.05 30.29 29.58 19.41 23.66 8
14 Joseph Bruno FR-1 East Stroudsburg 20.54 19.80 31.92 32.17 26.97 24.74 -
17 Kyle Soden SR-4 East Stroudsburg 30.33 20.64 18.65 20.64 29.34 24.86 -
20 Chris Castillo FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 17.57 24.35 21.84 24.60 24.35 25.10 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ali Ejaz SO-2 Rowan 24.76 16.66 23.14 16.90 10
4 Marcus Rawls SO-2 Rowan 27.00 17.92 23.89 19.59 5
6 Brandon Taylor SR-4 Rowan 28.77 26.85 23.97 25.65 2.5
9 Brandon Mercer SO-2 East Stroudsburg 27.81 18.14 24.18 18.14 -
10 Stephen Brown SO-2 Kutztown 21.28 19.33 24.46 23.73 -
11 Jacob Murray SR-4 Kutztown 20.18 21.65 24.60 26.82 -