April 19-20, 2013
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Noelia Figuereo SO-2 Merrimack 13.22 8.41 13.22 12.01 14.18 9.97 12.49
2 Liz Martin JR-3 Messiah 9.18 11.62 12.85 12.23 12.36 9.30 14.68
3 Imani Jones SO-2 Wagner 10.18 13.90 10.92 12.41 12.29 10.18 8.94
4 Khaaleedah Smith SR-4 Lehigh 12.98 11.74 12.23 12.48 10.36 13.73 13.61
5 Allison Van Zant FR-1 Kutztown 10.37 15.30 13.15 12.64 14.03 13.15 14.41
6 Torrey Hollis SO-2 Kutztown 14.60 15.74 10.92 12.69 15.11 12.82 10.54
7 Miranda Roberts FR-1 Rider 10.93 11.82 14.24 12.71 15.38 9.79 15.89
8 Bria Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 16.19 11.45 11.06 13.16 13.69 16.06 10.01

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Noelia Figuereo SO-2 Merrimack 13.88 9.42 8.92 14.38 13.01 12.39 15.62 2.0
2 Liz Martin JR-3 Messiah 13.04 14.54 10.91 13.41 13.54 12.53 13.16 2.4
3 Allison Van Zant FR-1 Kutztown 9.57 13.39 9.95 14.54 11.99 12.75 11.22 3.3
4 Imani Jones SO-2 Wagner 12.96 13.48 9.63 11.94 12.06 12.83 11.42 1.1
5 Miranda Roberts FR-1 Rider 12.65 15.10 10.84 12.78 12.00 12.90 9.81 4.0
6 Khaaleedah Smith SR-4 Lehigh 14.47 14.73 11.47 16.16 12.51 13.03 15.12 2.4
7 Torrey Hollis SO-2 Kutztown 14.10 13.45 10.97 14.49 10.18 13.05 10.57 3.3
8 Bria Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.18 16.97 9.14 11.36 9.14 13.05 12.53 4.0
9 Maya McDuffie FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15.76 11.03 16.94 9.85 14.97 13.13 13.00 1.1
10 Jenna Lanzaro SR-4 TCNJ 10.17 16.11 10.30 15.58 15.45 13.20 15.45 4.0
11 Victoria Miskel FR-1 Monmouth 10.44 16.12 17.18 9.52 14.54 13.21 15.06 1.1
12 Amenze Uhunmwanghu FR-1 Essex CC 10.32 15.35 12.04 14.82 15.35 13.23 9.53 2.0
13 Alicia Ross SO-2 Essex CC 13.05 10.52 16.91 12.38 14.91 13.31 12.25 2.0
14 Courtney Grammar SR-4 Messiah 16.57 12.16 12.30 14.43 12.56 13.36 13.36 2.4
15 Johanna Blume FR-1 Rider 11.37 10.57 11.10 16.05 14.04 13.37 13.78 1.1
16 Courtney Paciulli FR-1 TCNJ 9.95 11.16 16.54 13.18 15.19 13.44 13.44 4.0
17 Emily Hennessy SO-2 TCNJ 10.65 13.61 15.76 15.23 17.11 13.47 11.99 1.1
18 Taryn Schmelzinger SO-2 Lehigh 9.57 11.87 15.51 14.83 12.81 13.48 10.11 1.1
19 Jessica Tyack SR-4 USMMA 12.83 10.67 16.20 14.58 10.94 13.50 17.55 2.4
20 Vanessa Chambers SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.87 13.79 13.79 13.12 16.50 13.52 11.90 2.4
21 Bethany Miller FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.13 9.61 9.47 13.67 12.86 13.53 10.69 3.3
22 Elizabeth McManus SR-4 Lehigh 14.90 16.39 11.92 12.05 17.20 13.54 15.17 2.0
23 Desiree Deleon SO-2 Merrimack 17.61 13.11 10.92 10.24 14.61 13.65 14.20 2.0
24 Jennifer Dias FR-1 Colgate 12.32 15.87 17.51 14.92 12.45 13.68 12.04 3.3
25 Tiffany Burrows FR-1 Messiah 13.28 10.68 15.47 9.72 10.41 13.69 12.87 3.3
26 Melissa Knapp SR-4 Lehigh 13.47 14.84 17.18 17.73 12.64 13.74 12.78 4.0
27 Meghan Newman FR-1 Moravian 15.37 13.57 12.74 17.44 10.25 13.84 10.25 2.0
28 Laura Castilow FR-1 Messiah 17.77 11.25 16.52 15.83 17.91 13.88 13.88 3.3
29 Rachel Robison FR-1 Messiah 12.27 16.31 15.06 12.27 16.45 13.94 12.69 4.0
30 Victoria Oliva JR-3 Lehigh 18.31 12.82 13.52 18.17 14.79 14.08 11.55 1.1
31 Rachel Poletti JR-3 Messiah 17.62 15.22 10.15 12.12 15.93 14.09 10.71 1.1
32 Julia Hooks FR-1 Colgate 18.08 11.53 16.94 10.25 16.65 14.23 17.51 2.4
33 Kate Stanislaw FR-1 USMMA 13.58 15.65 16.98 12.99 10.63 14.76 17.42 2.0
34 emily rutherford SR-4 DeSales 16.01 17.44 14.11 16.81 11.73 15.85 17.91 2.4
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Noelia Figuereo SO-2 Merrimack 12.39 9.17 14.50 12.02 15.99 14.87
12 Amenze Uhunmwanghu FR-1 Essex CC 13.23 13.37 10.98 12.44 14.42 9.40
13 Alicia Ross SO-2 Essex CC 13.31 11.58 16.64 10.39 9.85 14.91
22 Elizabeth McManus SR-4 Lehigh 13.54 17.20 15.98 15.71 14.09 11.38
23 Desiree Deleon SO-2 Merrimack 13.65 11.61 10.24 16.11 17.07 12.29
27 Meghan Newman FR-1 Moravian 13.84 11.08 14.12 10.66 13.43 16.47
33 Kate Stanislaw FR-1 USMMA 14.76 14.91 15.65 11.07 10.63 14.32
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Miranda Roberts FR-1 Rider 13.94 9.55 12.26 12.90 13.29
8 Bria Jones FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.18 14.62 10.44 13.05 15.53
10 Jenna Lanzaro SR-4 TCNJ 15.18 15.32 10.83 13.20 9.77
16 Courtney Paciulli FR-1 TCNJ 10.35 9.55 12.23 13.44 13.44
26 Melissa Knapp SR-4 Lehigh 12.78 13.19 11.00 13.74 14.43
29 Rachel Robison FR-1 Messiah 11.43 17.01 11.85 13.94 13.25
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Liz Martin JR-3 Messiah 16.29 9.15 12.53
6 Khaaleedah Smith SR-4 Lehigh 15.77 15.77 13.03
14 Courtney Grammar SR-4 Messiah 12.30 11.89 13.36
19 Jessica Tyack SR-4 USMMA 13.77 12.83 13.50
20 Vanessa Chambers SO-2 Muhlenberg 10.68 10.96 13.52
32 Julia Hooks FR-1 Colgate 13.81 10.39 14.23
34 emily rutherford SR-4 DeSales 11.26 14.59 15.85
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Imani Jones SO-2 Wagner 12.83
9 Maya McDuffie FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.13
11 Victoria Miskel FR-1 Monmouth 13.21
15 Johanna Blume FR-1 Rider 13.37
17 Emily Hennessy SO-2 TCNJ 13.47
18 Taryn Schmelzinger SO-2 Lehigh 13.48
30 Victoria Oliva JR-3 Lehigh 14.08
31 Rachel Poletti JR-3 Messiah 14.09
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Allison Van Zant FR-1 Kutztown 14.41 10.59 9.95 16.32 12.75
7 Torrey Hollis SO-2 Kutztown 13.84 12.92 10.71 12.53 13.05
21 Bethany Miller FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.78 14.62 17.46 13.94 13.53
24 Jennifer Dias FR-1 Colgate 10.81 15.87 14.37 13.27 13.68
25 Tiffany Burrows FR-1 Messiah 12.33 12.60 11.78 10.27 13.69
28 Laura Castilow FR-1 Messiah 11.80 14.99 13.88 11.66 13.88