April 12-13, 2013
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie McMenamin FR-1 Swarthmore 2:21.46 2:40.69 2:35.20 2:17.34
2 Katie Bott JR-3 Oswego State 1:38.69 2:12.05 2:07.88 2:19.00
3 Imani Rosario SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:51.05 2:31.82 2:00.89 2:20.57
4 Kailyn Balzano FR-1 Cortland St. 2:31.10 1:47.32 2:45.22 2:21.21
5 Sarah Nielsen FR-1 Swarthmore 2:45.29 2:12.80 2:55.18 2:21.27
6 Trisha Clark JR-3 Cortland St. 2:14.49 2:35.72 2:08.82 2:21.56
7 Kelly Senters SR-4 Lafayette 1:45.69 2:51.39 1:59.97 2:22.82
8 Jaimee Balloni JR-3 Utica 2:48.83 2:28.80 2:11.63 2:23.07
9 Kelsey Cameron SR-4 Misericordia 2:32.71 2:45.79 2:50.16 2:25.43
10 Jennifer St. Onge SR-4 Lafayette 1:52.18 2:32.97 1:47.81 2:25.68
11 Lauren Zakheim JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:43.27 2:30.15 2:08.28 2:25.77
12 Liz Tawa SO-2 Swarthmore 1:51.60 2:40.06 2:03.35 2:26.84
13 Taylor Landis FR-1 Caldwell 2:32.00 2:33.48 1:50.68 2:27.57
14 Kelly Freed JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:40.28 2:15.05 1:55.76 2:28.40
14 Samantha Prendergast JR-3 Utica 3:08.47 2:09.11 1:51.30 2:28.40
16 Quashanda Barnes SO-2 Cobleskill 2:19.58 3:05.62 1:45.43 2:28.49
17 Katie Laris FR-1 Oswego State 2:16.95 1:51.64 2:48.20 2:28.85
18 Rebecca Drumheller SR-4 Keystone 2:49.28 2:53.77 3:01.26 2:29.80
19 Chantal Fauteux FR-1 Cobleskill 2:10.72 2:28.75 2:54.29 2:30.25
20 Katrina Woods JR-3 Juniata 2:31.89 1:46.77 2:51.44 2:30.38
21 Emily Smith SO-2 Ithaca 2:54.55 2:09.41 2:28.97 2:30.47
22 Cassiah Sahl SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:09.87 2:23.16 3:05.35 2:30.69
23 Danielle Milo FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:20.33 2:05.24 2:17.31 2:30.89
24 Amy Hannahan FR-1 Oswego State 1:53.48 2:37.36 3:03.08 2:31.30
25 Abby Labar FR-1 DeSales 2:55.55 2:02.58 2:26.79 2:31.33
26 Kara Falvey SR-4 Lafayette 2:31.64 3:12.59 3:17.14 2:31.64
27 Carly Graham JR-3 Ithaca 2:31.18 2:17.43 2:38.81 2:32.70
28 Ashley Bohnenberger SO-2 Lafayette 3:09.19 2:04.59 3:04.58 2:33.81
29 Jecenia Duran FR-1 Juniata 1:52.74 1:52.74 3:11.50 2:34.43
30 Emani Coleman-Combs SO-2 Middlesex CC 3:14.62 3:00.72 3:06.90 2:34.46
31 Sammy Bielli JR-3 Oswego State 3:02.61 2:27.02 2:23.92 2:34.75
32 Barb Scheibel SO-2 Oswego State 2:45.86 2:47.41 3:06.02 2:35.01
33 Megan Jenney FR-1 Cobleskill 2:27.10 3:20.30 3:06.22 2:36.48
34 Jackie Boyce FR-1 Cobleskill 3:13.38 2:52.95 2:38.80 2:37.22
35 Sarah Zahran FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:53.53 3:02.90 2:23.48 2:37.67
36 Christina Sakowski JR-3 Oswego State 2:37.78 1:59.92 2:20.43 2:37.78
37 Alyssa Tallon SO-2 Moravian 1:52.40 2:50.97 2:11.39 2:38.30
38 Alyssa Cousins SO-2 Juniata 3:26.73 3:25.14 3:26.73 2:39.02
39 Emily Wolf SO-2 Juniata 1:51.78 1:58.17 2:04.55 2:39.68
40 Alexis Holmer SO-2 Utica 2:53.53 2:55.13 2:47.10 2:40.67
41 Sarah Eppley JR-3 Swarthmore 2:39.92 3:25.15 2:49.61 2:41.53
42 Natala Balla FR-1 DeSales 2:50.04 2:40.32 3:14.33 2:41.94
43 Samantha Myles SO-2 DeSales 2:34.27 2:32.65 3:22.99 2:42.39
44 Kelly Davidson SR-4 Manhattanville 2:52.35 1:57.07 3:29.75 2:42.59
45 Alyssa Alex FR-1 Cobleskill 2:30.47 1:57.76 2:01.03 2:43.55
46 Allison Alexander FR-1 Misericordia 3:24.18 3:24.18 2:24.42 2:46.00
47 Jennifer Parodi JR-3 Moravian 3:21.01 3:24.33 2:51.11 2:46.12
48 Kate Pearce FR-1 Utica 2:12.99 2:53.90 2:18.10 2:50.49
49 Claudia DeFilippo FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:07.90 3:29.76 2:59.06 2:50.53
50 Taylor Valentin SO-2 DeSales 2:22.73 2:29.69 2:52.31 2:54.05
51 Alexandra Heinkel JR-3 Ithaca 2:37.51 3:44.02 2:21.76 2:55.01
52 Danielle Piazza JR-3 Ithaca 2:55.85 2:52.30 3:40.25 2:57.62
53 Vasiliki (Vikki) Feggulis FR-1 Utica 2:26.85 2:39.39 3:36.69 2:59.08
54 Katie Vacca SO-2 Caldwell 3:15.24 3:59.07 2:29.42 3:19.22
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie McMenamin FR-1 Swarthmore 2:17.34 2:50.31 2:33.82 1:40.26 2:57.17
2 Katie Bott JR-3 Oswego State 2:19.00 1:42.86 2:56.53 2:37.07 2:10.66
3 Imani Rosario SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:20.57 2:27.60 2:20.57 2:14.95 1:38.40
4 Kailyn Balzano FR-1 Cortland St. 2:21.21 1:54.38 2:39.57 2:28.27 2:24.04
5 Sarah Nielsen FR-1 Swarthmore 2:21.27 2:01.50 2:55.18 1:45.96 2:17.04
6 Trisha Clark JR-3 Cortland St. 2:21.56 1:43.34 2:54.12 2:52.71 1:51.84
7 Kelly Senters SR-4 Lafayette 2:22.82 2:18.54 2:29.97 2:12.83 2:47.10
16 Quashanda Barnes SO-2 Cobleskill 2:28.49 2:53.74 2:27.01 2:58.19 2:07.71
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Jaimee Balloni JR-3 Utica 2:50.26 1:50.17 2:23.07
9 Kelsey Cameron SR-4 Misericordia 2:16.71 1:44.71 2:25.43
10 Jennifer St. Onge SR-4 Lafayette 2:09.66 2:19.86 2:25.68
11 Lauren Zakheim JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:49.33 2:22.86 2:25.77
12 Liz Tawa SO-2 Swarthmore 2:45.93 2:00.41 2:26.84
14 Samantha Prendergast JR-3 Utica 2:55.12 2:47.70 2:28.40
22 Cassiah Sahl SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:57.54 1:48.50 2:30.69
27 Carly Graham JR-3 Ithaca 2:43.39 1:49.95 2:32.70
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Taylor Landis FR-1 Caldwell 2:27.57 2:20.20 1:59.54 2:21.67 3:07.42
14 Kelly Freed JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:28.40 2:22.47 2:59.57 2:40.28 2:00.21
19 Chantal Fauteux FR-1 Cobleskill 2:30.25 3:06.31 3:04.81 2:46.78 2:34.76
20 Katrina Woods JR-3 Juniata 2:30.38 2:25.87 2:39.41 3:09.48 3:06.48
21 Emily Smith SO-2 Ithaca 2:30.47 2:57.56 2:13.92 1:55.87 3:08.09
25 Abby Labar FR-1 DeSales 2:31.33 3:10.68 3:06.14 2:11.66 2:38.90
26 Kara Falvey SR-4 Lafayette 2:31.64 2:01.32 3:08.04 1:52.22 3:06.52
28 Ashley Bohnenberger SO-2 Lafayette 2:33.81 2:24.59 2:33.81 1:56.90 3:03.04
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Katie Laris FR-1 Oswego State 2:28.85 2:39.27 1:45.69 1:59.08
18 Rebecca Drumheller SR-4 Keystone 2:29.80 2:08.83 1:53.85 2:38.79
23 Danielle Milo FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:30.89 2:20.33 1:50.15 2:42.97
24 Amy Hannahan FR-1 Oswego State 2:31.30 2:20.71 1:45.91 3:06.10
29 Jecenia Duran FR-1 Juniata 2:34.43 1:51.19 2:56.05 2:49.88
31 Sammy Bielli JR-3 Oswego State 2:34.75 3:02.61 2:19.28 2:42.49
32 Barb Scheibel SO-2 Oswego State 2:35.01 3:07.57 2:35.01 2:53.62
33 Megan Jenney FR-1 Cobleskill 2:36.48 2:27.10 1:54.23 2:39.61
36 Christina Sakowski JR-3 Oswego State 2:37.78 2:29.90 2:09.38 2:39.36
41 Sarah Eppley JR-3 Swarthmore 2:41.53 2:02.77 3:20.30 2:22.15
42 Natala Balla FR-1 DeSales 2:41.94 3:27.29 2:53.28 2:22.51
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Emani Coleman-Combs SO-2 Middlesex CC 2:34.46 2:17.47
34 Jackie Boyce FR-1 Cobleskill 2:37.22 2:27.79
35 Sarah Zahran FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:37.67 1:53.53
37 Alyssa Tallon SO-2 Moravian 2:38.30 2:46.22
38 Alyssa Cousins SO-2 Juniata 2:39.02 2:23.12
39 Emily Wolf SO-2 Juniata 2:39.68 1:56.57
44 Kelly Davidson SR-4 Manhattanville 2:42.59 2:40.97
45 Alyssa Alex FR-1 Cobleskill 2:43.55 3:14.63
46 Allison Alexander FR-1 Misericordia 2:46.00 2:50.98
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
40 Alexis Holmer SO-2 Utica 2:40.67 2:14.97
43 Samantha Myles SO-2 DeSales 2:42.39 3:22.99
47 Jennifer Parodi JR-3 Moravian 2:46.12 2:49.45
48 Kate Pearce FR-1 Utica 2:50.49 3:00.72
49 Claudia DeFilippo FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:50.53 2:14.72
50 Taylor Valentin SO-2 DeSales 2:54.05 3:37.57
51 Alexandra Heinkel JR-3 Ithaca 2:55.01 2:55.01
52 Danielle Piazza JR-3 Ithaca 2:57.62 3:20.71
53 Vasiliki (Vikki) Feggulis FR-1 Utica 2:59.08 3:02.67
54 Katie Vacca SO-2 Caldwell 3:19.22 2:25.43