April 12-13, 2013
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devin Smith FR-1 Lafayette 52.10 54.37 56.63 1:13.06 43.61 45.87
2 Charlotte Gardner Senior University of Ottawa 1:10.66 1:04.96 56.98 49.58 1:02.11 57.55
3 Haley Langton SO-2 Lafayette 1:13.46 40.81 58.30 46.06 50.14 53.06
4 Jennifer Randall SR-4 Ithaca 1:10.15 1:08.39 58.95 1:15.46 1:00.72 56.01
5 Amy Viti FR-1 Misericordia 1:09.71 43.13 59.07 1:14.43 1:12.07 1:11.48
6 Eliza Dewart FR-1 Ithaca 1:05.17 54.50 59.24 1:09.31 1:08.13 1:05.76
7 Halie Carter SO-2 Lehigh 50.41 1:05.23 59.30 57.52 1:08.79 50.41
8 Megan Matusky SR-4 Lafayette 1:16.95 1:10.99 59.65 1:02.64 43.55 1:08.00
9 Princess Joefield FR-1 Cobleskill 1:09.23 49.54 59.68 58.49 1:09.83 42.38
9 Marissa Pariseau SO-2 Oswego State 1:11.62 1:00.28 59.68 50.14 53.72 53.72
11 Abby VanderVeen SR-4 Cortland St. 1:04.88 1:04.28 1:00.07 1:16.89 58.87 1:04.28
12 Julia Nee SO-2 Swarthmore 59.16 54.33 1:00.36 56.14 57.95 1:07.00
13 Lauren Pietrosh SR-4 Lehigh 1:12.71 1:16.35 1:00.59 1:18.77 1:14.53 1:15.14
14 Katie Bott JR-3 Oswego State 1:15.15 58.18 1:00.60 1:03.63 1:07.88 46.06
15 Gabrielle Conant FR-1 Cortland St. 1:06.19 1:04.97 1:00.72 42.51 54.04 52.22
16 Alexis Grable SR-4 Cortland St. 53.57 56.00 1:00.87 1:14.87 1:18.53 43.22
17 Elizabeth McManus SR-4 Lehigh 1:16.95 56.19 1:01.07 1:13.29 1:12.68 1:18.17
18 Kiersten Duroe SO-2 Cortland St. 51.41 1:01.82 1:01.20 1:18.34 1:10.38 52.64
19 Emani Coleman-Combs SO-2 Middlesex CC 1:10.52 1:15.43 1:01.32 55.81 51.51 1:01.94
20 Alexandra Lewis SO-2 Ithaca 1:03.85 1:03.85 1:01.39 1:03.85 57.10 59.55
21 Kathleen Ryan SR-4 Lehigh 59.02 54.10 1:01.47 1:19.30 51.02 44.88
22 Brittany Greene SO-2 Ithaca 1:12.75 1:03.50 1:01.65 51.17 47.47 1:07.20
23 Claire Thorton FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:01.74 54.34 1:01.74 58.66 1:20.27 45.07
24 Saige Thomas FR-1 Cortland St. 45.71 50.03 1:01.76 50.03 57.44 1:12.88
25 Tori Thompson FR-1 Suffolk CC 50.12 1:07.44 1:01.87 47.03 1:17.96 45.17
26 Alexis Lanzillotti SO-2 Manhattanville 1:15.00 1:13.76 1:01.98 56.41 52.07 58.88
27 Stephanie Grow SR-4 Misericordia 1:01.99 1:10.05 1:01.99 53.94 53.32 1:14.39
28 Katie Lin FR-1 Swarthmore 45.28 47.14 1:02.02 49.00 1:06.99 1:19.39
29 Alexandra Daniels SR-4 Muhlenberg 54.05 1:14.55 1:02.12 1:12.68 1:06.47 52.18
30 Rachel Spirito SR-4 Ithaca 1:09.72 1:18.52 1:02.81 1:08.47 1:07.21 44.60
31 Jessica Rupp FR-1 Lafayette 1:17.93 44.62 1:02.84 59.07 50.28 1:09.76
32 Alyssa Donahue SR-4 Lehigh 1:08.12 1:05.60 1:03.07 51.72 1:20.10 59.92
33 Francesca Aldrich FR-1 Muhlenberg 47.39 48.02 1:03.18 59.39 52.44 1:04.45
34 Shanequa Williams Senior Unattached 1:19.65 51.84 1:03.21 1:19.65 50.57 1:19.65
35 Stephanie Ravello SR-4 CCNY 44.95 1:19.14 1:03.31 1:03.31 1:05.21 55.72
36 Da'Quana Faulkner SR-4 Keystone 45.59 1:12.19 1:03.32 1:08.39 1:09.02 1:21.69
37 Genevieve Kuczewski FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:11.31 49.67 1:03.67 52.85 1:16.41 1:11.31
38 Raisha Piper SO-2 Keystone 51.60 1:06.89 1:03.70 57.33 57.33 54.15
39 Marianna Wright SO-2 Misericordia 1:15.83 59.26 1:03.72 1:14.56 1:10.10 52.89
40 Michaela Cioffredi FR-1 Ithaca 1:17.90 1:09.60 1:03.85 1:09.60 52.36 58.75
41 Enziaga Mason SO-2 Middlesex CC 1:18.92 1:02.88 1:04.16 1:01.60 1:23.41 55.82
42 Julie Mikolaichick SR-4 Misericordia 1:17.94 49.60 1:04.41 57.33 50.89 1:14.08
43 Annmarie Charno SR-4 Ithaca 45.83 49.06 1:04.55 1:16.82 1:03.26 1:14.88
44 Amy Amuquandoh FR-1 Swarthmore 1:14.28 57.49 1:04.59 1:22.03 1:01.36 1:00.07
45 Alyssa Wu JR-3 Ithaca 1:23.40 1:04.01 1:04.65 57.54 1:00.13 1:16.29
46 Michelle Churchman SO-2 DeSales 1:03.74 1:02.44 1:05.04 48.78 1:20.00 52.04
47 Colleen Vaughn FR-1 Ithaca 1:19.50 1:11.03 1:05.16 1:07.12 54.74 50.18
47 Ebonie Howard SR-4 Ithaca 1:01.25 1:18.20 1:05.16 1:01.91 1:00.60 54.09
47 Katherine Rodriguez SO-2 Oswego State 53.44 1:00.60 1:05.16 1:23.41 1:22.76 46.27
50 Melissa Knapp SR-4 Lehigh 1:00.31 1:02.93 1:05.55 51.79 46.54 51.79
51 Jessica Marco FR-1 Caldwell 1:22.73 1:11.48 1:06.18 1:03.54 1:19.42 1:00.23
52 Caitlyn Pingatore SO-2 Juniata 54.47 1:07.09 1:06.42 1:03.77 1:15.06 1:13.73
53 Shalen Perehinec FR-1 Juniata 1:09.78 1:02.47 1:06.45 1:03.80 1:01.14 1:24.40
54 Victoria Dos Santos SO-2 Caldwell 1:09.23 1:12.55 1:06.56 1:21.21 1:05.90 1:18.54
55 Jennifer Joseph SO-2 Neumann 54.20 56.91 1:07.74 58.94 50.13 1:03.00
56 Rebekah Johnson SO-2 Cobleskill 1:11.42 57.14 1:08.02 1:19.59 1:18.91 1:22.31
57 Carolyn Dorf JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:20.48 52.52 1:08.20 53.88 1:27.98 1:08.20
58 Michelle Lopez Freshman Army Prep 1:08.15 1:18.68 1:10.25 1:21.49 1:31.33 1:13.77
59 Kiwelewa MLimwengu JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:13.60 1:03.59 1:11.45 1:17.88 50.73 1:21.46
60 Katiuska Sosa FR-1 CCNY 1:27.08 1:17.40 1:14.42 1:28.56 1:15.91 1:31.54
61 Lauren Fleming JR-3 Oswego State 1:07.95 1:35.88 1:15.49 1:29.84 1:05.68 53.60
62 Heather Hirtzel FR-1 Caldwell 1:15.58 1:31.16 1:17.91 1:10.90 1:21.81 1:10.12
63 Catherine McAfee Sophomore King's (Pa.) 1:09.15 1:41.31 1:20.40 1:42.11 56.28 1:17.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Devin Smith FR-1 Lafayette 56.63
2 Charlotte Gardner Senior University of Ottawa 56.98
3 Haley Langton SO-2 Lafayette 58.30
4 Jennifer Randall SR-4 Ithaca 58.95
6 Eliza Dewart FR-1 Ithaca 59.24
17 Elizabeth McManus SR-4 Lehigh 1:01.07
25 Tori Thompson FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:01.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Amy Viti FR-1 Misericordia 59.07 1:10.30 47.26 41.94 51.99 43.72 49.03
7 Halie Carter SO-2 Lehigh 59.30 51.00 1:05.23 53.97 1:17.09 49.22 1:10.57
8 Megan Matusky SR-4 Lafayette 59.65 57.86 1:00.25 54.29 1:10.39 53.69 1:13.97
11 Abby VanderVeen SR-4 Cortland St. 1:00.07 1:01.28 1:09.08 45.66 1:00.67 42.05 1:03.08
14 Katie Bott JR-3 Oswego State 1:00.60 1:04.85 46.06 52.12 1:09.09 1:10.91 1:12.72
16 Alexis Grable SR-4 Cortland St. 1:00.87 58.44 1:13.05 1:14.87 1:00.87 1:16.70 1:14.27
21 Kathleen Ryan SR-4 Lehigh 1:01.47 1:02.70 1:09.47 54.71 54.10 1:03.93 1:18.07
27 Stephanie Grow SR-4 Misericordia 1:01.99 1:11.91 1:17.49 1:11.29 56.41 1:00.13 55.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Princess Joefield FR-1 Cobleskill 1:15.80 1:07.44 1:15.20 59.68 47.15 53.72 1:16.99
13 Lauren Pietrosh SR-4 Lehigh 50.90 1:03.62 47.26 1:00.59 1:10.29 43.02 50.29
19 Emani Coleman-Combs SO-2 Middlesex CC 45.99 43.54 44.15 1:01.32 48.45 54.58 55.81
20 Alexandra Lewis SO-2 Ithaca 47.89 1:11.83 1:12.44 1:01.39 1:16.74 49.73 1:05.69
28 Katie Lin FR-1 Swarthmore 1:06.99 1:18.15 54.58 1:02.02 47.76 43.42 1:15.05
32 Alyssa Donahue SR-4 Lehigh 1:15.69 1:04.34 1:19.47 1:03.07 50.46 1:04.97 56.77
50 Melissa Knapp SR-4 Lehigh 1:23.91 49.17 1:19.32 1:05.55 1:07.52 47.86 1:00.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Marissa Pariseau SO-2 Oswego State 59.68
12 Julia Nee SO-2 Swarthmore 1:00.36
18 Kiersten Duroe SO-2 Cortland St. 1:01.20
22 Brittany Greene SO-2 Ithaca 1:01.65
24 Saige Thomas FR-1 Cortland St. 1:01.76
29 Alexandra Daniels SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:02.12
30 Rachel Spirito SR-4 Ithaca 1:02.81
47 Ebonie Howard SR-4 Ithaca 1:05.16
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Gabrielle Conant FR-1 Cortland St. 1:00.72 1:15.30 1:10.44
23 Claire Thorton FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:01.74 53.10 49.40
26 Alexis Lanzillotti SO-2 Manhattanville 1:01.98 44.63 1:19.34
34 Shanequa Williams Senior Unattached 1:03.21 1:08.27 1:14.59
38 Raisha Piper SO-2 Keystone 1:03.70 1:21.54 1:20.27
40 Michaela Cioffredi FR-1 Ithaca 1:03.85 1:09.60 1:19.82
43 Annmarie Charno SR-4 Ithaca 1:04.55 1:09.07 52.94
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Jessica Rupp FR-1 Lafayette 1:21.07 1:03.47 1:02.84 1:07.87
35 Stephanie Ravello SR-4 CCNY 1:00.78 1:00.78 1:03.31 1:04.58
36 Da'Quana Faulkner SR-4 Keystone 1:02.06 1:09.02 1:03.32 1:16.62
39 Marianna Wright SO-2 Misericordia 1:20.93 1:07.55 1:03.72 1:13.28
45 Alyssa Wu JR-3 Ithaca 52.37 1:03.36 1:04.65 1:01.42
47 Colleen Vaughn FR-1 Ithaca 1:15.59 1:09.73 1:05.16 1:22.76
51 Jessica Marco FR-1 Caldwell 1:14.13 54.27 1:06.18 1:18.10
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Francesca Aldrich FR-1 Muhlenberg 51.81 1:03.18 1:13.29 51.81 1:19.61
37 Genevieve Kuczewski FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:03.67 1:03.67 1:11.95 1:11.95 1:17.04
42 Julie Mikolaichick SR-4 Misericordia 1:08.28 1:04.41 59.91 45.74 1:21.80
44 Amy Amuquandoh FR-1 Swarthmore 45.22 1:04.59 1:11.05 46.51 1:05.89
46 Michelle Churchman SO-2 DeSales 1:04.39 1:05.04 55.94 1:15.45 58.54
47 Katherine Rodriguez SO-2 Oswego State 1:01.91 1:05.16 54.74 1:24.71 1:18.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
41 Enziaga Mason SO-2 Middlesex CC 1:13.79 1:17.00 1:04.16
52 Caitlyn Pingatore SO-2 Juniata 1:25.69 1:01.11 1:06.42
53 Shalen Perehinec FR-1 Juniata 1:00.47 56.49 1:06.45
54 Victoria Dos Santos SO-2 Caldwell 53.92 1:03.24 1:06.56
55 Jennifer Joseph SO-2 Neumann 1:16.55 1:04.36 1:07.74
56 Rebekah Johnson SO-2 Cobleskill 1:08.70 1:01.90 1:08.02
57 Carolyn Dorf JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:28.66 1:08.89 1:08.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
58 Michelle Lopez Freshman Army Prep 1:08.15 1:10.25
59 Kiwelewa MLimwengu JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:08.60 1:11.45
60 Katiuska Sosa FR-1 CCNY 1:32.28 1:14.42
61 Lauren Fleming JR-3 Oswego State 1:17.00 1:15.49
62 Heather Hirtzel FR-1 Caldwell 1:17.13 1:17.91
63 Catherine McAfee Sophomore King's (Pa.) 1:31.66 1:20.40