April 12-13, 2013
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katlyn Diffenderfer JR-3 DeSales 9.03 11.88 12.37 13.73 14.23 10.89
2 Sarah Bonnell JR-3 Cortland St. 16.14 9.93 12.41 14.15 16.14 15.02
3 Sydni Wisniewski   Atta Boy 12.06 16.21 12.56 12.56 13.07 10.68
4 Devyani Biswal Sophomore University of Ottawa 12.25 14.01 12.62 14.14 10.48 11.74
5 Deborah Spruance FR-1 Neumann 9.92 15.51 12.71 15.26 15.26 13.22
6 Cori Lemere Freshman Army Prep 11.11 10.08 12.76 11.74 9.96 11.87
7 Shannon Roberts FR-1 Manhattanville 13.96 15.49 12.80 11.01 14.08 16.39
8 Sarah Werner FR-1 Ithaca 11.91 15.01 12.94 15.92 12.81 15.92

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Sarah Bonnell JR-3 Cortland St. 12.71 13.35 11.57 0.1
2 Devyani Biswal Sophomore University of Ottawa 12.83 13.73 14.25 -1.2
3 Katlyn Diffenderfer JR-3 DeSales 12.90 11.10 13.94 -1.1
4 Sydni Wisniewski   Atta Boy 12.91 12.27 14.59 -1.3
5 Cori Lemere Freshman Army Prep 12.94 13.07 13.33 -0.3
6 Deborah Spruance FR-1 Neumann 12.96 16.33 14.13 -1.1
7 Shannon Roberts FR-1 Manhattanville 13.03 11.21 9.78 -1.2
7 Sarah Werner FR-1 Ithaca 13.03 10.69 12.12 -0.3
9 Shauntierah Douglas FR-1 Bergen CC 13.05 13.32 16.19 -2.0
10 Corinne Glass FR-1 Moravian 13.08 13.21 16.62 -0.8
11 Africa Harper JR-3 Cortland St. 13.09 16.63 13.75 -1.2
12 Anastasia Bowden JR-3 Utica 13.10 11.93 15.07 -1.0
13 Danielle Albergo JR-3 Lehigh 13.11 13.64 15.74 0.1
14 Kristin Slotnick SR-4 Lehigh 13.16 12.37 10.14 -1.1
15 Brielle Sutter SO-2 Moravian 13.23 14.82 15.48 -0.3
16 Tori Thompson FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.29 17.15 15.69 -1.3
17 Elizabeth Dowling FR-1 Ithaca 13.34 16.01 14.01 -0.3
18 Saviana Jocelyn SO-2 Keystone 13.39 9.78 9.38 -2.0
19 Mackenzie Vickers FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.40 16.89 9.38 -0.3
20 Rachel Friedman SO-2 Ithaca 13.46 16.69 9.56 -0.8
21 Whitney Ford FR-1 Cortland St. 13.47 16.17 12.26 0.1
22 Khaaleedah Smith SR-4 Lehigh 13.52 12.44 10.55 -1.0
22 Megan Davis FR-1 Ithaca 13.52 12.58 15.01 0.1
24 Christine Kelly FR-1 Ithaca 13.53 12.72 15.43 -1.3
24 Abby VanderVeen SR-4 Cortland St. 13.53 17.32 15.29 -1.0
26 Christelle Reglas FR-1 Moravian 13.54 15.44 12.46 -0.8
27 Saige Thomas FR-1 Cortland St. 13.55 15.72 17.08 -1.0
28 Emily Williams FR-1 Ithaca 13.62 13.08 11.58 -1.0
29 Hannah Anthes SO-2 Cortland St. 13.65 12.15 10.65 -0.8
30 Sarah Downer SO-2 Misericordia 13.72 12.21 11.12 -1.1
31 rachel Riggs   Atta Boy 13.75 11.69 11.14 -1.1
32 Kiersten Duroe SO-2 Cortland St. 13.79 17.93 12.42 -0.8
33 Tiffany Evangelou JR-3 Stevens Institute 13.83 13.56 15.63 -1.2
34 Cassie Clark SR-4 Ithaca 13.84 13.01 13.71 -1.3
35 Whitley Kels JR-3 Neumann 13.85 10.53 10.25 -0.8
36 Corinne Walker FR-1 Misericordia 13.88 16.80 15.97 -1.1
36 Angela Mammino SO-2 Ithaca 13.88 9.86 10.28 -2.0
38 Alexis Grable SR-4 Cortland St. 13.95 13.68 9.91 -2.0
39 Evelyn Edwards SO-2 Juniata 13.97 12.44 13.28 0.1
40 Shalen Perehinec FR-1 Juniata 14.01 14.85 13.45 -1.2
41 Melissa Knapp SR-4 Lehigh 14.14 10.61 17.54 0.1
41 Vanessa Chambers SO-2 Muhlenberg 14.14 11.46 12.31 -1.3
43 Victoria Dos Santos SO-2 Caldwell 14.18 11.63 11.06 -0.3
44 Rachael Orduson FR-1 Keystone 14.22 18.21 13.23 -1.3
45 Paola Moran FR-1 Caldwell 14.26 15.83 11.70 -1.3
46 Katyiah Cisson SO-2 Middlesex CC 14.27 16.84 16.70 -0.3
47 Victoria Oliva JR-3 Lehigh 14.28 15.00 14.43 -1.2
47 Debbie Rivera FR-1 Manhattanville 14.28 10.43 15.00 0.1
49 Eugenia Bradshaw SO-2 Ithaca 14.34 11.62 12.77 -1.1
50 Nya Sanders JR-3 Keystone 14.61 11.25 17.68 -2.0
51 Jessica Miller JR-3 Caldwell 14.62 18.43 13.60 -1.0
52 Audrey Schwind FR-1 Utica 14.69 13.96 18.95 -0.8
53 Dee Gray Freshman Army Prep 14.78 15.67 14.78 -1.3
54 Rose Lucidi JR-3 Juniata 14.84 10.84 19.30 -2.0
55 Nerissa Gonzalez SO-2 Middlesex CC 15.10 19.48 13.44 -0.8
56 Jessica Presti SO-2 Oswego State 15.21 19.02 14.91 -1.2
57 Anea Isom JR-3 Utica 15.25 15.10 18.76 -2.0
58 Dana Sencindiver FR-1 Moravian 15.61 19.83 12.34 -1.0
59 Nicole Pelosi JR-3 Caldwell 15.66 20.36 14.72 -0.3
60 emily rutherford SR-4 DeSales 15.90 13.52 19.24 -1.2
61 Paulina Frasse SO-2 Caldwell 16.63 13.97 19.63 -1.1
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Shauntierah Douglas FR-1 Bergen CC 13.05 12.92 9.27 14.62 14.23 10.84
18 Saviana Jocelyn SO-2 Keystone 13.39 11.39 9.38 10.45 12.59 9.78
36 Angela Mammino SO-2 Ithaca 13.88 16.24 16.10 17.49 14.86 10.97
38 Alexis Grable SR-4 Cortland St. 13.95 14.37 18.00 12.84 12.28 14.93
50 Nya Sanders JR-3 Keystone 14.61 15.78 18.41 10.52 15.34 16.95
54 Rose Lucidi JR-3 Juniata 14.84 10.69 16.03 17.07 16.18 15.88
57 Anea Isom JR-3 Utica 15.25 14.34 18.46 14.19 15.41 16.78
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Bonnell JR-3 Cortland St. 11.44 9.28 9.16 9.92 12.71 15.38
13 Danielle Albergo JR-3 Lehigh 15.08 16.13 10.75 15.87 13.11 15.21
21 Whitney Ford FR-1 Cortland St. 13.34 14.82 14.69 10.91 13.47 16.17
22 Megan Davis FR-1 Ithaca 17.44 10.28 12.71 16.63 13.52 16.77
39 Evelyn Edwards SO-2 Juniata 17.19 12.30 11.32 10.62 13.97 14.81
41 Melissa Knapp SR-4 Lehigh 9.90 10.89 18.39 16.55 14.14 16.83
47 Debbie Rivera FR-1 Manhattanville 17.14 14.28 13.57 10.86 14.28 16.28
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Cori Lemere Freshman Army Prep 10.61 12.94
7 Sarah Werner FR-1 Ithaca 11.21 13.03
15 Brielle Sutter SO-2 Moravian 11.65 13.23
17 Elizabeth Dowling FR-1 Ithaca 14.41 13.34
19 Mackenzie Vickers FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.53 13.40
43 Victoria Dos Santos SO-2 Caldwell 9.93 14.18
46 Katyiah Cisson SO-2 Middlesex CC 15.13 14.27
59 Nicole Pelosi JR-3 Caldwell 15.98 15.66
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Devyani Biswal Sophomore University of Ottawa 12.83 15.27 11.17 15.27 13.86
7 Shannon Roberts FR-1 Manhattanville 13.03 16.29 12.12 10.17 15.90
11 Africa Harper JR-3 Cortland St. 13.09 14.14 14.93 12.83 12.83
33 Tiffany Evangelou JR-3 Stevens Institute 13.83 15.08 14.53 11.34 12.31
40 Shalen Perehinec FR-1 Juniata 14.01 17.80 15.13 17.10 12.19
47 Victoria Oliva JR-3 Lehigh 14.28 10.29 15.85 15.85 17.71
56 Jessica Presti SO-2 Oswego State 15.21 12.32 12.17 13.54 14.91
60 emily rutherford SR-4 DeSales 15.90 12.25 15.11 14.47 16.38
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Katlyn Diffenderfer JR-3 DeSales 14.97 15.23 10.20 14.32 13.03 12.90
6 Deborah Spruance FR-1 Neumann 13.87 10.24 16.72 12.06 14.65 12.96
14 Kristin Slotnick SR-4 Lehigh 16.19 13.69 10.40 16.32 15.93 13.16
30 Sarah Downer SO-2 Misericordia 12.21 16.19 14.41 17.02 15.10 13.72
31 rachel Riggs   Atta Boy 13.34 12.93 15.82 17.47 12.79 13.75
36 Corinne Walker FR-1 Misericordia 17.49 13.88 12.77 12.36 14.72 13.88
49 Eugenia Bradshaw SO-2 Ithaca 13.20 15.06 10.90 12.19 11.33 14.34
61 Paulina Frasse SO-2 Caldwell 19.29 12.98 19.13 18.96 14.47 16.63
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Corinne Glass FR-1 Moravian 12.82 14.26 12.43 15.83 11.78 13.08
20 Rachel Friedman SO-2 Ithaca 12.12 13.33 10.64 14.00 16.16 13.46
26 Christelle Reglas FR-1 Moravian 10.29 12.19 12.73 16.93 10.57 13.54
29 Hannah Anthes SO-2 Cortland St. 11.74 10.38 12.15 17.20 15.29 13.65
32 Kiersten Duroe SO-2 Cortland St. 15.04 11.17 11.31 10.35 15.72 13.79
35 Whitley Kels JR-3 Neumann 12.05 11.78 14.55 11.22 11.64 13.85
52 Audrey Schwind FR-1 Utica 12.93 19.10 13.96 10.29 18.95 14.69
55 Nerissa Gonzalez SO-2 Middlesex CC 15.26 19.03 14.65 14.20 12.39 15.10
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Anastasia Bowden JR-3 Utica 9.83 14.55 13.10 15.99 9.17 12.71
22 Khaaleedah Smith SR-4 Lehigh 11.36 10.14 13.52 15.96 13.79 17.31
24 Abby VanderVeen SR-4 Cortland St. 17.05 16.24 13.53 15.83 11.23 9.47
27 Saige Thomas FR-1 Cortland St. 15.99 16.54 13.55 16.54 15.04 16.26
28 Emily Williams FR-1 Ithaca 16.76 10.08 13.62 14.85 9.54 13.49
51 Jessica Miller JR-3 Caldwell 14.62 11.26 14.62 10.82 14.48 17.99
58 Dana Sencindiver FR-1 Moravian 11.40 18.11 15.61 18.74 12.49 16.86
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sydni Wisniewski   Atta Boy 9.30 14.33 10.85 12.91 13.69
16 Tori Thompson FR-1 Suffolk CC 9.97 16.75 14.76 13.29 12.36
24 Christine Kelly FR-1 Ithaca 14.62 16.78 11.50 13.53 12.72
34 Cassie Clark SR-4 Ithaca 10.38 17.72 16.20 13.84 17.44
41 Vanessa Chambers SO-2 Muhlenberg 13.30 18.24 14.85 14.14 10.61
44 Rachael Orduson FR-1 Keystone 11.10 15.65 13.94 14.22 13.23
45 Paola Moran FR-1 Caldwell 12.98 10.70 10.27 14.26 14.26
53 Dee Gray Freshman Army Prep 15.38 17.44 12.86 14.78 10.79