April 12-13, 2013
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Bonnell JR-3 Cortland St. 32.18 26.16 20.41 30.35 19.62
2 Kristin Slotnick SR-4 Lehigh 31.73 26.44 24.33 19.04 29.35
3 Africa Harper JR-3 Cortland St. 29.13 26.48 26.48 34.16 25.95
4 Brielle Sutter SO-2 Moravian 26.07 26.60 21.55 25.01 19.69
5 Halie Carter SO-2 Lehigh 30.40 26.66 33.60 20.00 33.60
6 Corinne Glass FR-1 Moravian 20.88 26.76 26.23 29.71 20.07
7 Amanda Rissmeyer SR-4 Ithaca 21.19 26.82 27.63 19.85 34.33
8 Casey O'Brien FR-1 Lafayette 30.86 26.83 24.69 28.98 20.39
9 Taylor Hudson SO-2 Cortland St. 34.65 26.86 33.58 29.82 27.67
10 Shannon Roberts FR-1 Manhattanville 31.00 26.95 33.69 23.45 29.38
11 Erin Keen FR-1 Lafayette 33.19 26.98 28.87 19.16 27.25
12 Rachel Pierantozzi JR-3 East Stroudsburg 31.09 27.03 30.82 25.95 33.25
13 Rachel Friedman SO-2 Ithaca 23.82 27.06 32.21 31.93 32.75
14 Megan Matusky SR-4 Lafayette 19.49 27.07 26.53 20.85 32.22
15 Anastasia Bowden JR-3 Utica 32.52 27.10 23.31 25.21 29.27
16 Mackenzie Vickers FR-1 Suffolk CC 19.28 27.15 32.04 28.78 20.37
17 Nicole Schafer SR-4 Cortland St. 25.27 27.17 32.61 28.53 25.00
18 Emily Ziegler FR-1 Ithaca 23.11 27.18 34.79 30.99 20.66
19 Morgan Redmond SO-2 Moravian 26.94 27.21 32.11 20.14 26.13
20 Leigh Martino SO-2 Ithaca 20.70 27.23 28.32 25.87 28.32
21 Amy Viti FR-1 Misericordia 25.66 27.29 28.11 28.11 24.29
22 Kristen Swanson SO-2 Ithaca 31.16 27.33 29.79 23.23 34.99
23 Sarah Wiatr FR-1 Utica 22.99 27.37 32.30 21.63 27.10
24 Saviana Jocelyn SO-2 Keystone 33.96 27.38 27.66 23.00 27.11
25 Lisa Bodratti SO-2 Cortland St. 35.61 27.39 28.22 27.12 26.30
26 Martyann Chromik JR-3 Ithaca 27.41 27.41 33.99 22.48 27.14
27 Julia Nee SO-2 Swarthmore 28.52 27.42 21.39 23.04 35.38
28 Tori Thompson FR-1 Suffolk CC 34.60 27.46 24.44 33.23 34.60
28 Brittany Jones JR-3 East Stroudsburg 21.70 27.46 32.41 23.89 22.52
30 Elizabeth Dowling FR-1 Ithaca 32.69 27.47 26.38 34.07 20.33
31 Stephanie Carnevale JR-3 Muhlenberg 31.34 27.49 27.77 21.17 23.65
32 Angelique Jean-Charles FR-1 Cortland St. 30.53 27.50 21.18 21.18 21.18
33 Deborah Spruance FR-1 Neumann 30.31 27.55 20.94 28.38 34.72
33 Angel Gaffney FR-1 East Stroudsburg 19.84 27.55 31.69 21.49 34.99
35 Emily Williams FR-1 Ithaca 27.36 27.63 25.42 32.05 20.45
36 Stephanie Ravello SR-4 CCNY 19.63 27.64 24.05 22.12 29.03
37 Stephanie Grow SR-4 Misericordia 26.05 27.71 20.23 29.93 26.33
38 Christelle Reglas FR-1 Moravian 35.50 27.73 35.50 33.00 21.63
39 Megan Davis FR-1 Ithaca 19.44 27.76 33.87 21.38 23.32
40 Shanequa Williams Senior Unattached 24.74 27.79 34.74 28.07 33.07
40 Kristen Harrigan SO-2 Oswego State 20.29 27.79 21.68 27.24 19.46
42 Dejana Harris FR-1 Lafayette 22.27 27.83 35.07 23.38 20.32
43 Angela Mammino SO-2 Ithaca 29.80 27.85 30.92 24.79 20.06
44 Whitney Ford FR-1 Cortland St. 26.78 27.89 23.71 26.22 27.34
45 Tammia Hubbard SR-4 Ithaca 20.94 27.92 31.83 34.62 32.11
46 Sarah Werner FR-1 Ithaca 33.65 28.04 27.20 36.18 21.03
47 Kirsten Kuchera SO-2 Muhlenberg 26.94 28.06 33.68 23.01 28.34
47 Kayla Koelbel FR-1 Cortland St. 25.82 28.06 21.61 34.80 32.83
49 Sarah Downer SO-2 Misericordia 25.55 28.07 25.83 21.62 21.62
50 Dominique Mitchell SO-2 Suffolk CC 33.26 28.18 30.16 35.79 32.69
51 Jessica Rupp FR-1 Lafayette 21.72 28.20 36.10 34.41 33.56
52 Gabrielle Conant FR-1 Cortland St. 21.73 28.22 28.22 24.27 24.27
53 Enziaga Mason SO-2 Middlesex CC 32.02 28.33 31.45 28.90 29.18
53 Claire Thorton FR-1 Muhlenberg 29.47 28.33 30.88 20.97 30.88
55 Ceelea Graham FR-1 Middlesex CC 22.11 28.34 35.15 19.84 36.85
56 Cassie Clark SR-4 Ithaca 25.83 28.38 24.41 25.83 33.78
57 Alyssa Donahue SR-4 Lehigh 23.35 28.47 31.61 19.93 33.03
58 Emani Coleman-Combs SO-2 Middlesex CC 20.83 28.53 28.25 31.96 32.24
59 Lisa Williamson   Atta Boy 33.68 28.54 37.11 20.27 31.68
60 Whitley Kels JR-3 Neumann 20.00 28.56 35.70 23.42 21.71
61 Evelyn Edwards SO-2 Juniata 29.05 28.76 27.90 35.67 25.60
62 Katherine Rodriguez SO-2 Oswego State 21.60 28.80 36.00 22.76 23.04
63 Kori Wilson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 25.93 28.81 36.88 34.29 27.66
64 Amy Amuquandoh FR-1 Swarthmore 37.50 28.84 29.13 25.96 32.88
65 Hannah Anthes SO-2 Cortland St. 37.56 28.89 31.49 34.09 22.54
66 Melissa Knapp SR-4 Lehigh 33.53 28.90 34.11 31.79 27.46
67 Corinne Walker FR-1 Misericordia 32.25 29.05 37.48 32.83 36.32
68 Katie Lin FR-1 Swarthmore 30.55 29.09 28.80 31.13 23.28
69 Rachael Orduson FR-1 Keystone 27.96 29.12 36.40 28.54 36.99
70 Tiffany Evangelou JR-3 Stevens Institute 30.90 29.15 25.07 21.28 28.57
71 Sammi Devlin SO-2 Stevens Institute 37.35 29.18 36.48 25.39 25.39
72 Asha Brown JR-3 CCNY 28.61 29.19 26.57 30.07 28.03
72 Christine Benway SO-2 Ithaca 33.28 29.19 21.02 33.28 29.49
74 Paola Moran FR-1 Caldwell 23.66 29.21 30.97 22.20 31.84
75 Victoria Dos Santos SO-2 Caldwell 35.76 29.31 24.04 29.02 35.18
76 Shantal Russell SO-2 Medgar Evers 26.41 29.34 29.64 37.56 29.93
77 Alexandra Belizaire SO-2 Middlesex CC 22.39 29.45 29.45 24.15 37.11
78 Debbie Rivera FR-1 Manhattanville 21.81 29.47 28.59 25.35 23.29
79 Amber Lee Wojtkowski JR-3 Muhlenberg 20.70 29.57 32.24 34.31 37.56
80 Audrey Schwind FR-1 Utica 33.53 29.93 22.45 27.84 37.42
81 Eugenia Bradshaw SO-2 Ithaca 28.47 29.96 32.36 34.76 30.56
82 Meghan Newman FR-1 Moravian 23.29 30.24 29.03 33.87 22.99
83 Katherine Steffney SO-2 Misericordia 27.24 30.26 36.32 39.34 37.22
84 Danielle Milo FR-1 Suffolk CC 37.87 30.29 26.66 35.44 36.35
85 Kelsey Hansen SO-2 Ithaca 36.38 30.31 33.95 27.59 35.77
86 Helen Thum FR-1 Swarthmore 39.01 30.96 36.54 39.01 32.82
87 Rose Lucidi JR-3 Juniata 29.53 31.08 29.22 23.62 39.48
88 Rebecca Cavanan FR-1 Manhattanville 27.68 31.10 34.21 32.04 33.59
89 Nerissa Gonzalez SO-2 Middlesex CC 23.45 31.26 39.39 28.14 30.64
90 Beatrice Bonhomme JR-3 Medgar Evers 26.93 31.31 22.55 36.32 39.45
91 Shakeema Mckie SO-2 CCNY 30.84 31.47 40.29 22.66 39.03
92 Deneisha Smith JR-3 Medgar Evers 41.01 31.54 29.02 31.54 32.81
93 Jessica Miller JR-3 Caldwell 39.61 32.20 26.41 28.34 31.88
94 Katiuska Sosa FR-1 CCNY 31.67 32.31 36.51 41.04 31.67
95 Lauren Fleming JR-3 Oswego State 39.15 32.35 30.09 25.88 37.85
96 Heather Hirtzel FR-1 Caldwell 37.56 32.94 30.97 39.20 38.87
97 Nicole Pelosi JR-3 Caldwell 42.24 33.00 39.93 37.29 23.43
98 emily rutherford SR-4 DeSales 43.46 34.49 36.91 24.15 41.74
99 Paulina Frasse SO-2 Caldwell 45.07 35.21 42.96 38.03 28.52
100 Catherine McAfee Sophomore King's (Pa.) 29.29 35.72 41.44 33.58 41.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sarah Bonnell JR-3 Cortland St. 24.07 26.16
3 Africa Harper JR-3 Cortland St. 21.45 26.48
4 Brielle Sutter SO-2 Moravian 23.15 26.60
6 Corinne Glass FR-1 Moravian 32.65 26.76
11 Erin Keen FR-1 Lafayette 19.43 26.98
12 Rachel Pierantozzi JR-3 East Stroudsburg 20.01 27.03
14 Megan Matusky SR-4 Lafayette 27.07 27.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Kristin Slotnick SR-4 Lehigh 26.44 28.03
8 Casey O'Brien FR-1 Lafayette 26.83 24.69
9 Taylor Hudson SO-2 Cortland St. 26.86 21.49
10 Shannon Roberts FR-1 Manhattanville 26.95 29.92
24 Saviana Jocelyn SO-2 Keystone 27.38 34.78
28 Brittany Jones JR-3 East Stroudsburg 27.46 26.91
31 Stephanie Carnevale JR-3 Muhlenberg 27.49 21.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Halie Carter SO-2 Lehigh 26.66 34.66 21.87 22.93 28.53
15 Anastasia Bowden JR-3 Utica 27.10 32.25 21.14 32.25 25.48
20 Leigh Martino SO-2 Ithaca 27.23 24.24 30.77 24.24 22.06
22 Kristen Swanson SO-2 Ithaca 27.33 26.24 27.88 34.99 27.06
26 Martyann Chromik JR-3 Ithaca 27.41 28.24 23.58 29.06 24.12
28 Tori Thompson FR-1 Suffolk CC 27.46 24.72 32.96 23.89 19.78
36 Stephanie Ravello SR-4 CCNY 27.64 24.60 29.86 33.17 33.17
37 Stephanie Grow SR-4 Misericordia 27.71 30.49 31.87 28.82 32.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Sarah Wiatr FR-1 Utica 27.37 23.54
33 Deborah Spruance FR-1 Neumann 27.55 25.35
44 Whitney Ford FR-1 Cortland St. 27.89 33.75
47 Kirsten Kuchera SO-2 Muhlenberg 28.06 21.61
65 Hannah Anthes SO-2 Cortland St. 28.89 32.65
72 Christine Benway SO-2 Ithaca 29.19 30.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Rachel Friedman SO-2 Ithaca 31.39 35.18 28.15 27.06 26.79 32.75
17 Nicole Schafer SR-4 Cortland St. 24.19 24.19 26.36 27.17 23.10 32.61
18 Emily Ziegler FR-1 Ithaca 21.20 20.66 28.81 27.18 28.00 34.52
21 Amy Viti FR-1 Misericordia 20.20 29.75 32.48 27.29 27.57 33.30
27 Julia Nee SO-2 Swarthmore 22.21 28.52 19.20 27.42 31.81 20.57
46 Sarah Werner FR-1 Ithaca 28.32 35.05 26.92 28.04 34.77 34.21
59 Lisa Williamson   Atta Boy 19.98 20.84 23.12 28.54 29.11 22.27
66 Melissa Knapp SR-4 Lehigh 26.88 21.10 25.73 28.90 27.75 24.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Amanda Rissmeyer SR-4 Ithaca 26.82
19 Morgan Redmond SO-2 Moravian 27.21
25 Lisa Bodratti SO-2 Cortland St. 27.39
30 Elizabeth Dowling FR-1 Ithaca 27.47
33 Angel Gaffney FR-1 East Stroudsburg 27.55
38 Christelle Reglas FR-1 Moravian 27.73
39 Megan Davis FR-1 Ithaca 27.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Mackenzie Vickers FR-1 Suffolk CC 30.68 29.33 27.15
40 Shanequa Williams Senior Unattached 25.85 20.29 27.79
42 Dejana Harris FR-1 Lafayette 26.44 24.77 27.83
43 Angela Mammino SO-2 Ithaca 30.92 25.35 27.85
45 Tammia Hubbard SR-4 Ithaca 33.23 34.07 27.92
49 Sarah Downer SO-2 Misericordia 30.04 30.04 28.07
50 Dominique Mitchell SO-2 Suffolk CC 36.64 35.23 28.18
51 Jessica Rupp FR-1 Lafayette 20.31 32.15 28.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Angelique Jean-Charles FR-1 Cortland St. 19.53 20.35 26.68 27.50 29.15
35 Emily Williams FR-1 Ithaca 25.98 22.38 34.54 27.63 26.53
47 Kayla Koelbel FR-1 Cortland St. 23.57 28.91 20.21 28.06 28.06
55 Ceelea Graham FR-1 Middlesex CC 25.79 28.63 24.94 28.34 30.61
56 Cassie Clark SR-4 Ithaca 31.79 26.97 30.09 28.38 31.79
57 Alyssa Donahue SR-4 Lehigh 19.93 33.03 22.78 28.47 23.63
76 Shantal Russell SO-2 Medgar Evers 28.46 31.40 34.63 29.34 27.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Kristen Harrigan SO-2 Oswego State 21.68 27.79 20.01 34.19 27.52 29.18
58 Emani Coleman-Combs SO-2 Middlesex CC 33.10 28.53 36.81 28.82 24.54 34.81
68 Katie Lin FR-1 Swarthmore 27.35 29.09 36.95 33.75 32.88 29.38
70 Tiffany Evangelou JR-3 Stevens Institute 23.32 29.15 20.99 24.49 22.16 21.57
72 Asha Brown JR-3 CCNY 36.20 29.19 20.73 24.82 35.91 30.95
84 Danielle Milo FR-1 Suffolk CC 35.44 30.29 34.53 25.45 37.26 30.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Gabrielle Conant FR-1 Cortland St. 22.02 31.05 31.05 36.41 22.86 35.56 28.22
53 Claire Thorton FR-1 Muhlenberg 23.80 23.52 22.95 22.67 22.10 28.05 28.33
61 Evelyn Edwards SO-2 Juniata 24.45 25.60 34.23 32.50 28.48 31.35 28.76
67 Corinne Walker FR-1 Misericordia 37.48 21.21 22.37 26.73 33.70 20.92 29.05
74 Paola Moran FR-1 Caldwell 26.88 36.22 35.64 35.06 25.71 33.60 29.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
60 Whitley Kels JR-3 Neumann 23.14 28.56 35.42 24.85
63 Kori Wilson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 21.32 28.81 26.51 24.20
64 Amy Amuquandoh FR-1 Swarthmore 22.79 28.84 21.92 34.04
69 Rachael Orduson FR-1 Keystone 36.99 29.12 27.96 32.91
75 Victoria Dos Santos SO-2 Caldwell 31.66 29.31 30.78 24.04
79 Amber Lee Wojtkowski JR-3 Muhlenberg 27.80 29.57 29.57 34.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
53 Enziaga Mason SO-2 Middlesex CC 35.13 32.30 28.33
62 Katherine Rodriguez SO-2 Oswego State 33.41 24.20 28.80
71 Sammi Devlin SO-2 Stevens Institute 32.69 31.23 29.18
77 Alexandra Belizaire SO-2 Middlesex CC 30.93 38.29 29.45
78 Debbie Rivera FR-1 Manhattanville 24.17 34.78 29.47
92 Deneisha Smith JR-3 Medgar Evers 35.33 25.55 31.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
80 Audrey Schwind FR-1 Utica 29.93
81 Eugenia Bradshaw SO-2 Ithaca 29.96
83 Katherine Steffney SO-2 Misericordia 30.26
87 Rose Lucidi JR-3 Juniata 31.08
88 Rebecca Cavanan FR-1 Manhattanville 31.10
89 Nerissa Gonzalez SO-2 Middlesex CC 31.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
82 Meghan Newman FR-1 Moravian 24.50 30.24 37.80 25.10 34.18 32.97
85 Kelsey Hansen SO-2 Ithaca 26.07 30.31 31.22 33.35 29.71 29.71
86 Helen Thum FR-1 Swarthmore 28.49 30.96 25.39 23.84 28.80 34.99
90 Beatrice Bonhomme JR-3 Medgar Evers 24.11 31.31 26.93 36.01 25.68 28.81
91 Shakeema Mckie SO-2 CCNY 40.60 31.47 38.08 24.55 33.36 30.53
93 Jessica Miller JR-3 Caldwell 29.63 32.20 29.63 25.44 36.39 35.42
95 Lauren Fleming JR-3 Oswego State 39.47 32.35 31.06 40.12 23.94 22.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
94 Katiuska Sosa FR-1 CCNY 32.31
96 Heather Hirtzel FR-1 Caldwell 32.94
97 Nicole Pelosi JR-3 Caldwell 33.00
98 emily rutherford SR-4 DeSales 34.49
99 Paulina Frasse SO-2 Caldwell 35.21
100 Catherine McAfee Sophomore King's (Pa.) 35.72