April 19-20, 2013
|
Baldwin-Wallace - Berea, OH

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 William Jones SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:03.57 3:54.02 3:58.79
2 Ben Plohr FR-1 Allegheny 3:03.66 5:10.99 4:04.87
3 Dylan Stevens JR-3 Edinboro 3:42.88 3:01.24 4:04.92
4 Thomas DeAscentis JR-3 Allegheny 3:47.08 3:39.59 4:09.53
5 Zachary Smith FR-1 Bluffton 5:00.90 3:32.40 4:12.85
6 Geno Arthur FR-1 Oberlin 5:29.15 4:28.39 4:13.19
7 Daniel Blackman JR-3 Edinboro 3:15.37 3:35.67 4:13.72
8 Caleb Ellis SR-4 Marietta 2:57.76 4:31.72 4:13.94
9 Leo Harrington SO-2 Oberlin 3:52.28 4:33.12 4:15.25
10 Daniel Johnson SR-4 Oberlin 4:41.97 4:13.77 4:16.33
11 John Denison JR-3 Allegheny 3:10.24 3:25.67 4:17.08
12 James Rynes SO-2 Allegheny 4:35.83 4:22.94 4:17.78
13 Ethan Widder Freshman Unattached 3:28.97 5:29.13 4:21.21
14 Gabe Buehner FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 4:16.50 5:43.76 4:24.43
15 Robert Moreton FR-1 Oberlin 4:45.83 4:56.41 4:24.65
16 Alex Porter FR-1 Allegheny 4:30.11 4:11.57 4:24.81
17 Alex Krichels SR-4 Oberlin 3:13.68 4:46.54 4:25.31
18 Dan Nowak FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 5:24.45 3:06.16 4:25.94
19 William O'Brien JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 4:05.28 3:11.96 4:26.60
20 Matthew Jefferis SO-2 Oberlin 4:56.84 5:02.19 4:27.42
21 Andrew Witcher FR-1 Oberlin 5:42.71 4:29.85 4:29.85
22 Jack Kaiser SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:34.90 4:57.09 4:30.08
23 Kylan Hill FR-1 Allegheny 4:53.81 5:10.13 4:32.04
24 Robert Leslie   Unattached 4:30.30 4:38.49 4:33.03
25 Lorenzo Huges FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 4:28.34 3:19.18 4:36.64
26 Michael Wienczkowski FR-1 Mercyhurst 3:31.45 4:11.46 4:45.74
27 Nathan Diehl FR-1 Marietta 5:54.34 3:33.78 4:52.84
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 William Jones SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:58.79
2 Ben Plohr FR-1 Allegheny 4:04.87
3 Dylan Stevens JR-3 Edinboro 4:04.92
4 Thomas DeAscentis JR-3 Allegheny 4:09.53
5 Zachary Smith FR-1 Bluffton 4:12.85
6 Geno Arthur FR-1 Oberlin 4:13.19
7 Daniel Blackman JR-3 Edinboro 4:13.72
8 Caleb Ellis SR-4 Marietta 4:13.94
9 Leo Harrington SO-2 Oberlin 4:15.25
10 Daniel Johnson SR-4 Oberlin 4:16.33
11 John Denison JR-3 Allegheny 4:17.08
12 James Rynes SO-2 Allegheny 4:17.78
15 Robert Moreton FR-1 Oberlin 4:24.65
22 Jack Kaiser SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:30.08
24 Robert Leslie   Unattached 4:33.03
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Ethan Widder Freshman Unattached 4:21.21 5:26.52 4:08.15 4:10.77 5:21.29 3:18.52
14 Gabe Buehner FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 4:24.43 4:50.88 4:24.43 4:27.08 4:24.43 5:27.90
16 Alex Porter FR-1 Allegheny 4:24.81 4:08.93 5:01.89 4:14.22 3:05.37 3:58.33
17 Alex Krichels SR-4 Oberlin 4:25.31 5:05.11 5:44.91 3:26.95 5:31.64 5:26.34
18 Dan Nowak FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 4:25.94 3:32.76 4:17.97 5:40.41 4:04.67 5:24.45
19 William O'Brien JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 4:26.60 5:43.92 3:22.62 4:18.61 3:17.29 4:15.94
20 Matthew Jefferis SO-2 Oberlin 4:27.42 4:40.80 4:35.45 5:44.98 4:11.38 3:49.99
21 Andrew Witcher FR-1 Oberlin 4:29.85 5:45.41 3:08.90 4:46.05 3:35.88 5:40.02
23 Kylan Hill FR-1 Allegheny 4:32.04 3:43.08 4:04.84 3:10.43 3:32.20 5:23.73
25 Lorenzo Huges FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 4:36.64 3:19.18 5:26.44 3:57.91 5:12.61 5:12.61
26 Michael Wienczkowski FR-1 Mercyhurst 4:45.74 6:00.04 5:48.61 3:45.74 3:22.88 6:00.04
27 Nathan Diehl FR-1 Marietta 4:52.84 4:17.70 4:11.85 5:33.84 5:16.27 5:57.27