January 13, 2013
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wesley Gallagher FR-1 Northeastern 4:15.61 3:21.94 4:38.62 10
2 Pat Fullerton   Unattached 4:15.93 4:49.20 5:14.80 8
3 Paul Rupprecht   New Balance Boston 4:16.17 4:34.11 4:57.16 6
4 Andrew Sukeforth SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:16.52 3:32.92 4:57.57 4
5 Stephen Sollowin SO-2 Northeastern 4:17.18 5:03.48 4:24.90 2
6 Alex Kramer SR-4 Brandeis 4:17.74 3:41.66 5:27.33 1
7 Luke Decker SO-2 Dartmouth 4:18.39 4:02.89 3:08.63 -
8 Curtis King FR-1 Dartmouth 4:19.69 4:14.50 4:35.28 -
9 Malcolm Plunkett Senior Unattached 4:22.52 5:33.40 3:09.02 -
10 Zachary Fraeilli SO-2 Northeastern 4:23.80 3:04.66 4:52.82 -
11 Louis Serafini SR-4 Boston College 4:24.22 3:07.60 4:26.87 -
12 Jordan Hamm JR-3 Boston College 4:24.62 3:39.64 3:44.93 -
13 Joey Chapin FR-1 Dartmouth 4:24.68 3:37.04 4:32.62 -
14 James Weider   New Balance Boston 4:25.04 5:07.45 4:25.04 -
15 Mik Kern SR-4 Brandeis 4:25.31 3:24.29 5:44.91 -
16 Rex Woodbury SO-2 Dartmouth 4:29.90 4:56.89 4:38.00 -
17 Maxime Claveau   Vainqueurs 4:30.54 4:03.49 3:36.44 -
18 Joe Carey SO-2 Dartmouth 4:30.87 5:06.09 3:58.37 -
19 Caleb Evanter   GBTC 4:31.47 4:07.04 5:42.06 -
20 Kieran Scannell Senior Phillips Exeter 4:31.64 5:42.27 3:45.47 -
21 Sam Gray Junior Phillips Exeter 4:31.72 3:12.93 5:28.79 -
22 Jose Estevez SO-2 Boston College 4:33.23 4:25.04 5:30.61 -
23 Christopher Cogliano FR-1 Boston College 4:37.95 5:22.43 4:12.94 -
24 Brian Wolff SO-2 Boston College 4:39.19 4:33.61 3:29.40 -
25 Greg Bray SO-2 Brandeis 4:39.93 3:32.75 4:51.13 -
26 Patrick Sinigagliese   Vainqueurs 4:40.66 5:39.60 5:28.38 -
27 Andy Spaulding   Unattached 4:40.72 4:54.76 4:37.92 -
28 David Taranto FR-1 Boston College 4:41.66 5:40.81 3:25.62 -
29 Grady Ward FR-1 Brandeis 4:42.43 5:44.57 5:16.33 -
30 Kyle Powers   Lyndon State Track &Field Club 4:43.32 5:45.65 4:57.49 -
31 Chris Birotte FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:43.81 4:43.81 5:51.93 -
32 Jacob Urys Senior Unattached 4:44.92 4:39.23 5:24.81 -
33 Gregoire Bouchard   Vainqueurs 4:46.03 4:51.75 3:40.25 -
34 Liban Aden FR-1 Brandeis 4:59.49 5:32.44 5:50.41 -
35 Bronson Dean Junior UNAT-Telstar 5:00.93 5:55.10 5:40.05 -
36 Mike Frappier FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:01.81 4:28.61 4:52.76 -
37 JT Trujillo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:13.01 6:43.79 5:44.32 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wesley Gallagher FR-1 Northeastern 3:19.38 5:09.29 4:02.83 3:39.83 4:15.61 4:07.95 10
2 Pat Fullerton   Unattached 3:04.27 4:23.61 3:09.39 4:49.20 4:15.93 3:52.90 8
3 Paul Rupprecht   New Balance Boston 3:45.43 4:36.67 3:12.13 5:17.65 4:16.17 4:11.05 6
4 Andrew Sukeforth SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3:09.83 4:34.48 4:13.96 5:25.78 4:16.52 3:40.61 4
5 Stephen Sollowin SO-2 Northeastern 3:15.46 5:16.34 5:29.19 4:35.19 4:17.18 3:36.04 2
6 Alex Kramer SR-4 Brandeis 4:51.25 3:03.00 4:02.28 4:04.86 4:17.74 5:01.56 1
7 Luke Decker SO-2 Dartmouth 4:28.73 3:11.21 4:31.31 4:26.15 4:18.39 5:33.33 -
8 Curtis King FR-1 Dartmouth 4:24.89 5:24.62 3:56.32 4:50.86 4:19.69 3:32.95 -
10 Zachary Fraeilli SO-2 Northeastern 5:06.01 5:32.39 3:25.77 3:15.22 4:23.80 5:35.03 -
14 James Weider   New Balance Boston 5:44.56 4:48.90 4:09.14 5:33.95 4:25.04 4:22.39 -
16 Rex Woodbury SO-2 Dartmouth 4:59.59 3:33.23 5:21.19 4:16.41 4:29.90 3:54.82 -
32 Jacob Urys Senior Unattached 4:44.92 4:22.13 4:47.77 4:05.04 4:44.92 5:56.15 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Malcolm Plunkett Senior Unattached 4:22.52 5:22.90 3:48.40 -
11 Louis Serafini SR-4 Boston College 4:24.22 3:55.16 4:08.37 -
12 Jordan Hamm JR-3 Boston College 4:24.62 4:29.92 5:12.26 -
13 Joey Chapin FR-1 Dartmouth 4:24.68 4:00.86 3:18.51 -
15 Mik Kern SR-4 Brandeis 4:25.31 3:29.60 4:43.89 -
17 Maxime Claveau   Vainqueurs 4:30.54 4:41.37 4:38.66 -
18 Joe Carey SO-2 Dartmouth 4:30.87 4:25.46 3:28.57 -
21 Sam Gray Junior Phillips Exeter 4:31.72 3:50.97 4:37.16 -
22 Jose Estevez SO-2 Boston College 4:33.23 3:30.39 4:38.70 -
23 Christopher Cogliano FR-1 Boston College 4:37.95 5:16.87 4:29.62 -
24 Brian Wolff SO-2 Boston College 4:39.19 3:32.19 4:05.69 -
28 David Taranto FR-1 Boston College 4:41.66 3:59.42 3:17.17 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Caleb Evanter   GBTC 4:31.47 -
20 Kieran Scannell Senior Phillips Exeter 4:31.64 -
25 Greg Bray SO-2 Brandeis 4:39.93 -
26 Patrick Sinigagliese   Vainqueurs 4:40.66 -
27 Andy Spaulding   Unattached 4:40.72 -
29 Grady Ward FR-1 Brandeis 4:42.43 -
30 Kyle Powers   Lyndon State Track &Field Club 4:43.32 -
31 Chris Birotte FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:43.81 -
33 Gregoire Bouchard   Vainqueurs 4:46.03 -
34 Liban Aden FR-1 Brandeis 4:59.49 -
35 Bronson Dean Junior UNAT-Telstar 5:00.93 -
36 Mike Frappier FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:01.81 -
37 JT Trujillo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:13.01 -