January 13, 2013
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Megan Krumpoch JR-3 Dartmouth 2:16.46 10
2 Arianna Vailas JR-3 Dartmouth 2:16.65 8
3 Jocelyn Hubbard FR-1 Northeastern 2:17.15 6
4 Kaitlyn D'Orazio Senior Unattached 2:17.42 4
5 Elizabeth Markowitz FR-1 Dartmouth 2:18.43 2
6 Emily Grotz FR-1 Dartmouth 2:20.88 1
7 Lara Bedard   St-Laurent Select 2:21.07 -
8 Courtney Smith Sophomore Phillips Exeter 2:27.38 -
9 Bridget Deveau   Chebucto Athletics 2:27.94 -
10 Kate Leib FR-1 Middlebury 2:29.40 -
11 Alyssa Lambert FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:29.88 -
12 Kirsten Frantz   St-Laurent Select 2:30.67 -
13 Claire Arthur JR-3 Dartmouth 2:30.70 -
14 Chelsea Hudson JR-3 Northeastern 2:33.22 -
15 Michaela Morris Sophomore Phillips Exeter 2:33.90 -
16 Meaghan Dowd FR-1 Northeastern 2:36.33 -
17 Dominique Gregoire   St-Laurent Select 2:37.21 -
18 Ashley Maresca FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:40.31 -
19 Nora Owens FR-1 Brandeis 2:44.74 -
20 Gabriella Guillette JR-3 Brandeis 2:51.84 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Megan Krumpoch JR-3 Dartmouth 2:00.09 2:16.46 2:39.66 2:50.58 2:28.75 10
2 Arianna Vailas JR-3 Dartmouth 2:39.88 2:16.65 1:50.69 1:39.76 2:04.36 8
3 Jocelyn Hubbard FR-1 Northeastern 1:55.21 2:17.15 1:55.21 2:06.18 2:40.47 6
4 Kaitlyn D'Orazio Senior Unattached 2:27.04 2:17.42 2:46.28 2:25.67 2:14.68 4
5 Elizabeth Markowitz FR-1 Dartmouth 1:49.36 2:18.43 2:00.44 2:19.82 2:51.66 2
6 Emily Grotz FR-1 Dartmouth 2:36.38 2:20.88 2:27.93 1:59.75 1:58.34 1
7 Lara Bedard   St-Laurent Select 2:11.20 2:21.07 1:54.27 1:38.75 2:33.77 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Courtney Smith Sophomore Phillips Exeter 2:50.96 2:27.38 3:11.60 2:14.12 2:55.39 2:11.17 -
9 Bridget Deveau   Chebucto Athletics 2:08.71 2:27.94 2:59.01 2:44.22 2:53.09 2:33.86 -
10 Kate Leib FR-1 Middlebury 2:41.36 2:29.40 2:08.49 2:09.98 2:44.34 2:47.33 -
11 Alyssa Lambert FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:49.37 2:29.88 2:10.40 3:01.36 3:14.85 1:47.92 -
12 Kirsten Frantz   St-Laurent Select 2:29.17 2:30.67 3:12.86 1:46.98 2:47.25 2:42.73 -
13 Claire Arthur JR-3 Dartmouth 3:12.90 2:30.70 2:20.16 3:05.37 2:26.18 2:24.68 -
15 Michaela Morris Sophomore Phillips Exeter 1:52.35 2:33.90 2:26.21 2:07.74 2:09.28 2:23.13 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Chelsea Hudson JR-3 Northeastern 2:33.22 2:24.03 2:42.42 2:04.11 1:48.79 -
16 Meaghan Dowd FR-1 Northeastern 2:36.33 1:52.56 3:10.73 2:53.53 1:54.12 -
17 Dominique Gregoire   St-Laurent Select 2:37.21 2:37.21 1:51.62 2:27.78 2:27.78 -
18 Ashley Maresca FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:40.31 2:00.24 3:09.17 2:14.66 3:04.36 -
19 Nora Owens FR-1 Brandeis 2:44.74 3:06.16 2:43.10 3:11.10 2:39.80 -
20 Gabriella Guillette JR-3 Brandeis 2:51.84 2:29.50 3:31.37 3:39.96 2:27.79 -