December 7, 2012
|
Brandeis -Gosman Sports Center - Waltham, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kelly Walton SR-4 UMass Lowell 10:28.96 10:35.31 10
2 Kim Bolick SO-2 Conn College 8:55.62 10:37.64 8
3 Marie Whitney JR-3 Keene State 9:09.14 10:53.73 6
4 Ariana Beers FR-1 Conn College 12:20.99 10:55.74 4
5 Ashley Nichols JR-3 Bentley 10:30.56 10:56.83 2
6 Molly Hellman FR-1 Stonehill 8:30.37 11:11.54 1
7 Hannah Doolittle SO-2 Keene State 12:55.82 11:14.62 -
8 Rachel Orlando FR-1 New England College 10:16.37 11:17.33 -
9 Riley Wilk SO-2 Keene State 11:53.73 11:19.74 -
10 Jillian Baillargeon SO-2 UMass Lowell 12:34.75 11:19.95 -
11 Bridget Meehan SO-2 UMass Lowell 10:13.13 11:21.25 -
12 Nicole Adam FR-1 Conn College 9:41.87 11:32.70 -
13 Samantha Albanese FR-1 Bentley 13:56.32 11:36.93 -
14 Anna Laurence FR-1 Conn College 14:19.70 11:56.41 -
15 Lisa Sander SR-4 Keene State 13:10.01 11:58.19 -
16 Grace Glynn JR-3 Conn College 8:31.56 12:00.50 -
17 Sarah Brennan FR-1 Bentley 15:14.34 12:05.66 -
18 Heather Rochford SO-2 Conn College 9:22.04 12:09.92 -
19 Sarah Huckins JR-3 Conn College 12:25.31 12:17.93 -
20 Julie Roberts FR-1 Emmanuel 12:43.91 12:21.66 -
21 Allison Tamiso SR-4 Keene State 15:16.08 12:24.78 -
22 Emily Normandin FR-1 Bentley 15:48.14 12:38.51 -
23 Elly VanZanten JR-3 Conn College 10:08.56 12:40.70 -
24 Meaghan Reddy SR-4 Emmanuel 16:23.39 12:48.27 -
25 Lorraine Rubio SR-4 Emmanuel 13:16.58 13:41.21 -
  Nikki Sirignano SO-2 Bentley NT NT -
  Elizabeth LaRegina JR-3 Stonehill NT NT -
  Maura Hallisey SR-4 Conn College NT NT -
  Amy Klopp SO-2 Conn College NT NT -
  Emily Winter FR-1 Conn College NT NT -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kelly Walton SR-4 UMass Lowell 7:50.13 10:35.31 10
2 Kim Bolick SO-2 Conn College 13:29.81 10:37.64 8
3 Marie Whitney JR-3 Keene State 9:22.21 10:53.73 6
4 Ariana Beers FR-1 Conn College 12:20.99 10:55.74 4
5 Ashley Nichols JR-3 Bentley 11:23.11 10:56.83 2
6 Molly Hellman FR-1 Stonehill 11:04.83 11:11.54 1
7 Hannah Doolittle SO-2 Keene State 9:46.92 11:14.62 -
8 Rachel Orlando FR-1 New England College 12:58.93 11:17.33 -
9 Riley Wilk SO-2 Keene State 10:18.57 11:19.74 -
11 Bridget Meehan SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:52.69 11:21.25 -
12 Nicole Adam FR-1 Conn College 8:25.68 11:32.70 -
13 Samantha Albanese FR-1 Bentley 12:32.69 11:36.93 -
14 Anna Laurence FR-1 Conn College 13:22.38 11:56.41 -
17 Sarah Brennan FR-1 Bentley 15:43.36 12:05.66 -
  Elizabeth LaRegina JR-3 Stonehill NT NT -
  Emily Winter FR-1 Conn College NT NT -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jillian Baillargeon SO-2 UMass Lowell 13:15.55 14:37.14 7:55.97 11:19.95 9:03.96 -
15 Lisa Sander SR-4 Keene State 15:26.47 13:45.92 12:34.10 11:58.19 10:39.19 -
16 Grace Glynn JR-3 Conn College 13:48.58 15:29.45 9:50.81 12:00.50 13:19.76 -
18 Heather Rochford SO-2 Conn College 13:44.81 11:33.43 15:12.40 12:09.92 13:15.62 -
19 Sarah Huckins JR-3 Conn College 10:19.87 12:32.69 14:08.62 12:17.93 9:42.97 -
20 Julie Roberts FR-1 Emmanuel 9:38.50 13:58.08 8:46.58 12:21.66 9:31.08 -
21 Allison Tamiso SR-4 Keene State 11:54.99 16:00.77 10:25.62 12:24.78 12:54.58 -
22 Emily Normandin FR-1 Bentley 12:30.93 16:26.07 10:37.15 12:38.51 8:50.96 -
23 Elly VanZanten JR-3 Conn College 11:47.46 14:11.99 15:58.49 12:40.70 15:05.24 -
24 Meaghan Reddy SR-4 Emmanuel 12:55.96 11:00.72 13:34.37 12:48.27 15:06.56 -
25 Lorraine Rubio SR-4 Emmanuel 16:58.30 15:11.55 16:58.30 13:41.21 12:10.88 -
  Nikki Sirignano SO-2 Bentley NT NT NT NT NT -
  Maura Hallisey SR-4 Conn College NT NT NT NT NT -
  Amy Klopp SO-2 Conn College NT NT NT NT NT -