December 7, 2012
|
Brandeis -Gosman Sports Center - Waltham, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Diamond Jones JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.14 22.14 32.44 20.34 25.74 23.68 10
2 Jordan Gray FR-1 Stonehill 19.90 23.30 30.11 23.30 26.18 33.78 8
3 Elisabeth Monty JR-3 UMass Lowell 33.57 19.67 22.29 32.25 26.22 24.39 6
4 Shannon Cunningham SR-4 UMass Lowell 21.22 22.84 22.57 28.21 26.86 21.49 4
5 Arashana Yanes FR-1 UMass Lowell 33.26 34.89 27.31 27.04 27.04 35.16 2
6 Shaniece Cola SO-2 UMass Lowell 26.09 27.17 21.47 25.00 27.17 33.97 1
7 Leanne Kent FR-1 Stonehill 29.44 28.90 30.54 27.26 27.26 24.27 -
8 Rebecca Gonsalves-Lamontaghe FR-1 UMass Lowell 21.5h 23.4h 30.5h 30.3h 27.3h 33.5h -
9 Katie Polakowski JR-3 Stonehill 34.30 29.36 31.83 30.74 27.44 35.68 -
10 Andrea Crowley SR-4 Bentley 31.07 19.52 19.25 23.10 27.49 30.52 -
11 Nathalie Victoria SR-4 Emmanuel 27.25 25.30 35.87 23.63 27.80 31.97 -
12 Kimberly Gabriele SO-2 UMass Lowell 33.46 34.30 36.25 29.84 27.88 27.05 -
13 Sara Gildersleeve SO-2 Conn College 33.66 22.72 22.16 30.02 28.05 32.54 -
14 Christina Russo SO-2 Stonehill 23.6h 24.1h 19.9h 28.6h 28.1h 24.4h -
15 Samantha Otten JR-3 UMass Lowell 24.58 20.91 26.28 36.73 28.25 30.51 -
16 Stephanie Muse SR-4 UMass Lowell 24.47 30.45 29.02 23.33 28.45 22.20 -
17 MELISSA COOLEY FR-1 Lasell 28.4h 30.1h 30.7h 35.3h 28.7h 22.3h -
18 Michaela Nargi FR-1 Keene State 31.04 20.12 33.63 31.91 28.74 35.64 -
19 Molly Metivier JR-3 Emmanuel 29.45 36.09 30.61 23.10 28.87 23.10 -
20 ERICA MILLER FR-1 Lasell 37.03 37.32 27.20 21.99 28.93 28.93 -
21 Danielle Ringler FR-1 UMass Lowell 21.0h 29.4h 25.4h 21.0h 29.2h 24.2h -
22 Olivia Leahy FR-1 Bentley 26.08 21.69 26.37 31.36 29.30 33.99 -
23 Stephanie Walker SO-2 UMass Lowell 27.98 28.57 33.58 34.76 29.45 21.21 -
24 Vicki Weigold SO-2 Conn College 31.59 23.03 29.82 23.03 29.52 25.98 -
25 Hayley Adnopoz FR-1 Conn College 23.78 36.43 28.30 35.22 30.10 21.98 -
26 Heather Piscatelli FR-1 Bentley 24.40 35.24 36.75 28.02 30.12 21.09 -
27 Avery Mansfield SO-2 Keene State 35.91 24.44 34.40 26.55 30.17 29.87 -
28 Allison Brady FR-1 Keene State 29.55 24.98 33.21 33.21 30.46 26.50 -
29 Lauren Gogel SR-4 Emmanuel 30.60 32.75 33.97 25.10 30.60 39.78 -
30 Natalie Clark JR-3 Conn College 32.51 22.39 25.15 24.54 30.67 33.13 -
31 Catrina Lougee SR-4 New England College 35.90 37.43 21.79 28.54 30.68 31.30 -
32 Melanie Zorko FR-1 Keene State 34.52 37.30 38.84 31.75 30.82 38.22 -
33 Zoe Pierce-Dickens FR-1 Emmanuel 30.07 37.51 37.20 30.38 31.00 27.28 -
34 Gina Napolitano SO-2 Emmanuel 27.24 25.68 37.58 36.95 31.31 36.01 -
35 Samantha Berthiaume FR-1 Emmanuel 25.51 34.96 24.57 24.25 31.49 31.18 -
36 Kristen O'Connell FR-1 Keene State 33.51 28.40 39.57 39.57 31.91 38.93 -
37 APRIL CANAVAN FR-1 Lasell 33.35 30.46 26.93 38.80 32.06 34.95 -
38 Alina Beebe SO-2 Emmanuel 28.19 36.62 37.91 35.00 32.40 26.57 -
39 Danielle Bishop SO-2 Keene State 36.35 28.88 31.48 30.18 32.45 30.51 -
40 TINA PHO FR-1 Lasell 40.14 43.40 31.82 28.21 36.16 25.68 -
  Lauren Hanlon SO-2 Stonehill NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Analee Benik FR-1 Keene State NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Taelour Murphy SO-2 UMass Lowell NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Keisha Johnson SR-4 Bentley NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Michelle Fry SO-2 Brandeis NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Janel Haggerty SR-4 Keene State NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Carley O'Brien SO-2 Keene State NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Martina Benassi FR-1 Emmanuel NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Diamond Jones JR-3 UMass Lowell 25.74 10
3 Elisabeth Monty JR-3 UMass Lowell 26.22 6
4 Shannon Cunningham SR-4 UMass Lowell 26.86 4
5 Arashana Yanes FR-1 UMass Lowell 27.04 2
  Taelour Murphy SO-2 UMass Lowell NT -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jordan Gray FR-1 Stonehill 32.47 20.16 26.18 23.83 23.83 31.16 24.88 8
6 Shaniece Cola SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.54 26.90 27.17 23.64 23.37 35.05 20.38 1
7 Leanne Kent FR-1 Stonehill 29.99 27.54 27.26 22.63 19.90 28.90 25.36 -
9 Katie Polakowski JR-3 Stonehill 26.62 21.68 27.44 34.03 24.70 31.56 19.76 -
12 Kimberly Gabriele SO-2 UMass Lowell 32.07 36.25 27.88 33.46 32.34 27.33 30.67 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Andrea Crowley SR-4 Bentley 25.57 26.94 27.49 -
11 Nathalie Victoria SR-4 Emmanuel 23.08 34.75 27.80 -
13 Sara Gildersleeve SO-2 Conn College 24.69 24.41 28.05 -
20 ERICA MILLER FR-1 Lasell 24.59 24.02 28.93 -
  Michelle Fry SO-2 Brandeis NT NT NT -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Rebecca Gonsalves-Lamontaghe FR-1 UMass Lowell 31.1h 23.7h 25.6h 27.3h 35.2h -
14 Christina Russo SO-2 Stonehill 29.7h 27.5h 22.1h 28.1h 27.2h -
17 MELISSA COOLEY FR-1 Lasell 26.9h 31.2h 29.8h 28.7h 30.9h -
21 Danielle Ringler FR-1 UMass Lowell 24.8h 33.2h 30.9h 29.2h 37.9h -
  Lauren Hanlon SO-2 Stonehill NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Samantha Otten JR-3 UMass Lowell 20.91 24.86 28.25 32.49 24.02 -
16 Stephanie Muse SR-4 UMass Lowell 31.30 34.14 28.45 21.06 24.47 -
19 Molly Metivier JR-3 Emmanuel 31.76 32.34 28.87 24.54 30.32 -
23 Stephanie Walker SO-2 UMass Lowell 27.98 22.68 29.45 33.28 26.51 -
  Janel Haggerty SR-4 Keene State NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Michaela Nargi FR-1 Keene State 33.92 35.07 28.74 25.87 25.30 35.64 -
24 Vicki Weigold SO-2 Conn College 30.11 21.85 29.52 28.05 20.67 28.34 -
26 Heather Piscatelli FR-1 Bentley 35.55 25.30 30.12 28.32 39.16 29.82 -
27 Avery Mansfield SO-2 Keene State 38.62 36.51 30.17 29.27 25.05 34.70 -
  Carley O'Brien SO-2 Keene State NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Catrina Lougee SR-4 New England College 30.68 -
33 Zoe Pierce-Dickens FR-1 Emmanuel 31.00 -
35 Samantha Berthiaume FR-1 Emmanuel 31.49 -
  Martina Benassi FR-1 Emmanuel NT -
  Keisha Johnson SR-4 Bentley NT -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Olivia Leahy FR-1 Bentley 30.48 29.30 -
28 Allison Brady FR-1 Keene State 29.25 30.46 -
29 Lauren Gogel SR-4 Emmanuel 37.34 30.60 -
34 Gina Napolitano SO-2 Emmanuel 24.11 31.31 -
  Analee Benik FR-1 Keene State NT NT -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Hayley Adnopoz FR-1 Conn College 30.10 24.99 22.58 32.51 37.93 -
30 Natalie Clark JR-3 Conn College 30.67 21.78 39.57 26.99 22.39 -
32 Melanie Zorko FR-1 Keene State 30.82 21.89 21.58 31.13 24.35 -
36 Kristen O'Connell FR-1 Keene State 31.91 23.94 25.53 24.57 38.30 -
39 Danielle Bishop SO-2 Keene State 32.45 29.21 41.22 31.16 34.08 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
37 APRIL CANAVAN FR-1 Lasell 32.06 38.48 -
38 Alina Beebe SO-2 Emmanuel 32.40 29.81 -
40 TINA PHO FR-1 Lasell 36.16 27.12 -