December 6, 2012
|
St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 kim williams   Zenith Velocity AC 6.92
2 JOEL REDHEAD   Zenith Velocity AC 6.98
3 Darnelle Mickens 3 Unattached 6.99
4 Jamal Roberts SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.02
5 LARAY SMITH   Zenith Velocity AC 7.06

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 kim williams   Zenith Velocity AC 7.03
2 JOEL REDHEAD   Zenith Velocity AC 7.04
3 Darnelle Mickens 3 Unattached 7.05
4 LARAY SMITH   Zenith Velocity AC 7.07
5 Jamal Roberts SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.08
6 Thierry Diessongo SO-2 CCNY 7.11
7 STEVE LORRIUS   Zenith Velocity AC 7.12
8 Peter Dehazya SO-2 CCNY 7.15
9 James D'Onofrio FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.26
10 Jemaal Alexander JR-3 CCNY 7.29
11 Steven Renteria SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.34
12 Garnet Vanterpool FR-1 CCNY 7.42
13 Robens Bien-Aime SR-4 CCNY 7.46
14 Joseph Papa SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.47
15 Adrian Wright   Unattached 7.49
16 Alin Sandru SO-2 CCNY 7.52
17 Donald Dibari FR-1 CCNY 7.63
18 Mathew Kubelle   2nd Wind 7.64
18 Jevon Clark FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.64
20 Nick Bellacosa SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.69
21 Donovan Stewart JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7.81
22 Bassit Malam FR-1 CCNY 7.82
23 Jecksan Mejia FR-1 CCNY 7.84
23 Sharieff Fisher JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7.84
25 Steve Buscema JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.87
26 Alan Brown SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.05
27 Stephen Gould   2nd Wind 8.17
28 Jonathan Ramos JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8.21
29 Jonathan Elysee FR-1 CCNY 8.53
  Girbaud Pink FR-1 LIU Brooklyn NT
  Sheck Swaray   newark flames TC NT
  jason mc neil   Zenith Velocity AC NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 JOEL REDHEAD   Zenith Velocity AC 7.04
8 Peter Dehazya SO-2 CCNY 7.15
13 Robens Bien-Aime SR-4 CCNY 7.46
16 Alin Sandru SO-2 CCNY 7.52
18 Jevon Clark FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.64
28 Jonathan Ramos JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8.21
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 kim williams   Zenith Velocity AC 7.03
9 James D'Onofrio FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.26
23 Jecksan Mejia FR-1 CCNY 7.84
25 Steve Buscema JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.87
29 Jonathan Elysee FR-1 CCNY 8.53
  jason mc neil   Zenith Velocity AC NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Darnelle Mickens 3 Unattached 7.05
6 Thierry Diessongo SO-2 CCNY 7.11
10 Jemaal Alexander JR-3 CCNY 7.29
20 Nick Bellacosa SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.69
22 Bassit Malam FR-1 CCNY 7.82
  Girbaud Pink FR-1 LIU Brooklyn NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jamal Roberts SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.08
11 Steven Renteria SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.34
12 Garnet Vanterpool FR-1 CCNY 7.42
26 Alan Brown SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.05
27 Stephen Gould   2nd Wind 8.17
  Sheck Swaray   newark flames TC NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 LARAY SMITH   Zenith Velocity AC 7.07
7 STEVE LORRIUS   Zenith Velocity AC 7.12
14 Joseph Papa SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.47
17 Donald Dibari FR-1 CCNY 7.63
21 Donovan Stewart JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7.81
23 Sharieff Fisher JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7.84
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Adrian Wright   Unattached 7.49
18 Mathew Kubelle   2nd Wind 7.64