February 1- 2, 2013
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jalen Law SO Unattached 6.99 8.60 7.13 6.92 -
2 Raji El-Amin   Unattached 7.00 8.61 6.02 7.77 -
3 Sylvester Owusu SR-4 Utica 7.05 7.62 4.94 7.20 10
4 Desmond Chambers FR-1 Alfred State 7.16 5.66 6.09 5.30 8
5 Todd Colas SO-2 Buffalo State 7.22 5.49 9.25 6.65 6
6 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Hamilton 7.29 6.57 8.02 5.62 5
7 Gabe Rivera SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.29 7.00 8.53 7.22 4
8 Nicholas Perez SO-2 RIT 7.47 6.50 9.57 5.38 3

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Raji El-Amin   Unattached 8.50 6.52 8.57 7.08 7.79 8.92 8.43
2 Jalen Law SO Unattached 8.57 6.50 8.29 7.14 6.29 7.22 6.57
3 Sylvester Owusu SR-4 Utica 6.93 5.99 9.02 7.21 5.27 7.36 8.73
4 Desmond Chambers FR-1 Alfred State 7.44 5.35 7.73 7.22 8.45 5.42 5.64
5 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Hamilton 7.17 6.22 8.19 7.31 6.58 5.93 9.00
6 Nicholas Perez SO-2 RIT 8.59 8.14 6.84 7.60 9.12 7.98 8.82
7 Todd Colas SO-2 Buffalo State 5.87 8.26 8.91 7.24 6.45 6.01 5.65
8 Gabe Rivera SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5.94 6.66 6.81 7.24 7.10 9.13 6.74
9 Ismail El-Amin FR-1 Alfred State 9.43 7.54 9.21 7.25 6.82 5.59 5.15
10 Brandon Rudolphe SO-2 Utica 8.97 7.95 7.44 7.29 7.59 8.68 5.18
11 Zack Woodard SO-2 Alfred State 8.42 6.74 5.79 7.32 8.28 9.08 6.67
12 Chris Lopez SR-4 Alfred 5.98 6.13 5.47 7.38 6.42 5.83 8.27
13 Jeffrey Hrebenach FR-1 Rochester 7.39 5.82 6.42 7.46 7.31 9.48 7.61
14 Kyle Jones FR-1 Alfred State 8.83 6.51 7.26 7.48 7.56 6.36 7.93
15 Maurice May SO-2 Brockport St. 8.65 5.49 6.17 7.52 8.80 6.40 9.40
16 Nicholas Antonio SR-4 St. John Fisher 5.88 8.36 9.34 7.53 7.61 8.74 6.86
17 Chris Wehner SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.00 6.04 7.17 7.54 8.68 7.62 5.43
17 Lorenzo Rodriguez SO-2 Brockport St. 8.00 7.69 6.19 7.54 7.62 6.04 9.81
19 Anthony Paschke JR-3 Rochester 9.38 8.77 9.61 7.56 6.43 7.11 7.79
20 Derek Echevarria SR-4 Alfred 7.67 6.15 5.85 7.59 9.87 8.66 8.96
21 Wasiq Yousaf FR-1 Rochester 8.97 9.12 5.40 7.60 9.81 6.54 8.06
22 Jordan Sellers FR-1 RIT 5.78 8.59 5.93 7.60 9.12 7.00 9.50
23 Cody Schweickert FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.44 7.77 6.32 7.61 9.74 5.64 9.59
24 Joseph DAgostino FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.48 9.78 5.73 7.64 5.89 8.33 7.72
25 Marlen Mahendraratnam FR-1 Rochester 7.42 9.34 9.41 7.65 9.80 7.42 8.27
26 Marcus Mersereau JR-3 Nazareth 6.90 6.90 7.05 7.66 8.05 7.82 8.97
27 Jaime Perez SO-2 RIT 9.69 5.85 8.54 7.69 9.31 6.00 5.54
28 Jordan Cady SO-2 Houghton 9.13 7.04 7.12 7.73 8.74 9.20 9.67
29 Max Newman FR-1 Hamilton 7.57 9.83 9.05 7.80 5.54 7.80 6.32
30 Aston Scott   Unattached 9.75 9.29 9.60 7.80 6.32 5.62 5.93
31 Minhoon Sohn SO-2 Hamilton 8.91 8.75 6.54 7.88 7.49 10.09 8.20
32 Marcus Burns Freshman Unattached 6.11 9.60 10.00 7.93 10.31 7.14 7.85
33 Jeffry Magloire FR-1 Rochester 10.16 8.55 7.50 8.06 10.08 7.90 7.90
34 Brian Smith FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.72 9.26 6.58 8.12 10.15 8.69 8.45
35 Nathan Epolito FR-1 Alfred 7.01 6.28 9.30 8.15 10.11 10.60 9.38
  Issac Zerbe FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Raji El-Amin   Unattached 5.03 6.59 6.31 6.73 6.38 7.08
8 Gabe Rivera SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8.62 6.52 8.91 5.22 9.27 7.24
13 Jeffrey Hrebenach FR-1 Rochester 8.73 6.64 6.94 7.84 8.81 7.46
14 Kyle Jones FR-1 Alfred State 8.68 7.26 5.24 9.05 6.96 7.48
23 Cody Schweickert FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.33 5.71 6.55 7.84 8.07 7.61
30 Aston Scott   Unattached 6.63 8.51 6.63 7.18 10.07 7.80
35 Nathan Epolito FR-1 Alfred 9.38 7.83 9.54 8.81 8.24 8.15
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Desmond Chambers FR-1 Alfred State 7.22 8.02 5.35
10 Brandon Rudolphe SO-2 Utica 7.29 7.15 6.27
16 Nicholas Antonio SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.53 9.19 9.57
19 Anthony Paschke JR-3 Rochester 7.56 9.00 7.56
21 Wasiq Yousaf FR-1 Rochester 7.60 5.40 7.15
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sylvester Owusu SR-4 Utica 8.01 6.93 7.36 8.87 7.94 7.21
11 Zack Woodard SO-2 Alfred State 6.67 5.86 6.37 7.91 6.45 7.32
15 Maurice May SO-2 Brockport St. 7.15 8.73 9.33 6.47 8.88 7.52
17 Chris Wehner SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.22 7.85 9.13 9.81 7.39 7.54
20 Derek Echevarria SR-4 Alfred 5.85 7.37 9.26 7.97 9.57 7.59
24 Joseph DAgostino FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.63 6.65 5.58 8.48 6.27 7.64
33 Jeffry Magloire FR-1 Rochester 8.63 8.87 9.68 6.77 10.40 8.06
34 Brian Smith FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.26 9.83 7.56 9.67 5.85 8.12
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Hamilton 8.26 6.58 7.31 7.53 6.22 5.41 6.51
12 Chris Lopez SR-4 Alfred 6.87 8.71 7.38 6.42 5.83 9.30 7.83
17 Lorenzo Rodriguez SO-2 Brockport St. 8.15 7.17 7.54 6.49 6.87 5.66 9.43
22 Jordan Sellers FR-1 RIT 9.35 7.15 7.60 9.73 9.35 8.59 5.70
26 Marcus Mersereau JR-3 Nazareth 6.82 6.21 7.66 8.89 6.06 5.98 7.89
29 Max Newman FR-1 Hamilton 8.97 6.40 7.80 7.73 7.26 7.02 8.97
32 Marcus Burns Freshman Unattached 7.06 7.54 7.93 5.87 8.41 6.11 6.74
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Nicholas Perez SO-2 RIT 7.45 8.97 8.52 7.60 5.86 6.08 7.83
27 Jaime Perez SO-2 RIT 8.08 9.46 9.54 7.69 7.46 5.54 5.39
  Issac Zerbe FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jalen Law SO Unattached 6.64 6.93 7.14 7.79 5.64 7.93
7 Todd Colas SO-2 Buffalo State 8.47 5.58 7.24 6.09 9.13 6.88
9 Ismail El-Amin FR-1 Alfred State 7.18 6.24 7.25 6.53 8.92 7.33
25 Marlen Mahendraratnam FR-1 Rochester 9.49 8.27 7.65 7.73 7.81 5.74
28 Jordan Cady SO-2 Houghton 8.43 5.96 7.73 6.65 8.89 9.51
31 Minhoon Sohn SO-2 Hamilton 9.54 5.84 7.88 6.94 6.31 8.12

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jalen Law SO Unattached 26.77 20.37 29.29 19.91 22.88 29.75 20.37 -
2 Todd Colas SO-2 Buffalo State 26.43 24.59 17.01 29.42 22.98 28.73 29.65 10
3 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Hamilton 23.58 20.80 26.81 17.80 23.11 29.12 26.35 8
4 Gabe Rivera SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 27.84 24.36 29.47 22.51 23.20 25.06 18.33 6
5 Andrew Omoregie Senior Unattached 19.88 17.04 25.56 26.98 23.66 27.45 17.28 -
6 Samuel Taft SO-2 Brockport St. 18.96 27.97 22.99 27.50 23.70 29.39 25.84 5
7 Jeffrey Hrebenach FR-1 Rochester 25.40 26.58 30.38 27.77 23.73 20.89 21.60 4
8 Zack Woodard SO-2 Alfred State 27.06 28.01 21.12 26.34 23.73 16.62 29.67 3
9 Shaun Winter JR-3 Buffalo State 27.39 17.86 20.24 29.29 23.81 30.48 22.86 2
10 Philip Schierer SR-4 Nazareth 17.67 21.01 22.44 25.78 23.87 16.95 27.93 1
11 Dre Johnson JR-3 Brockport St. 26.06 21.99 27.73 19.12 23.90 30.60 25.10 -
12 Dallas Taylor FR-1 Buffalo State 21.63 25.72 23.07 29.32 24.03 29.80 21.39 -
13 Ryan Daugherty JR-3 Brockport St. 23.56 30.78 28.85 17.55 24.04 28.13 30.53 -
14 Sachar Williams   Unattached 26.77 27.01 23.87 17.60 24.11 19.05 22.19 -
15 Nathan Stott FR-1 St. John Fisher 22.85 19.69 17.01 24.55 24.30 20.42 29.16 -
16 Anthony Paschke JR-3 Rochester 19.93 29.65 29.65 31.59 24.30 25.52 28.43 -
17 Lorenzo Rodriguez SO-2 Brockport St. 23.62 24.11 20.46 19.97 24.35 27.03 26.79 -
18 Maurice May SO-2 Brockport St. 30.48 20.73 18.53 24.14 24.38 17.80 29.99 -
19 Kyle Jones FR-1 Alfred State 29.31 21.01 25.40 24.18 24.42 30.53 31.02 -
20 Romario Robinson FR-1 Brockport St. 18.56 26.13 26.13 28.82 24.42 18.81 19.54 -
21 Marlen Mahendraratnam FR-1 Rochester 27.89 18.35 29.60 27.40 24.46 27.40 28.62 -
22 Logan Phillips FR-1 Alfred State 25.94 18.11 29.12 27.17 24.47 23.98 29.86 -
23 Wasiq Yousaf FR-1 Rochester 22.59 18.66 31.67 31.92 24.55 27.99 27.50 -
24 Mason Pell SO-2 Brockport St. 17.99 20.46 22.43 22.18 24.64 17.50 27.60 -
25 Nicholas Antonio SR-4 St. John Fisher 19.74 29.36 21.22 26.15 24.67 27.63 23.69 -
26 Joseph DAgostino FR-1 St. John Fisher 30.59 26.89 17.77 32.08 24.67 21.47 18.75 -
27 Tchabelino Azimyt FR-1 Alfred 29.49 29.99 19.33 20.57 24.78 32.22 21.31 -
28 Max Newman FR-1 Hamilton 22.45 21.45 27.69 29.43 24.94 25.94 31.68 -
29 Issac Zerbe FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 21.99 21.49 19.24 21.74 24.98 24.23 24.23 -
30 William Bonneau JR-3 St. John Fisher 32.40 20.59 22.10 21.35 25.11 22.35 22.60 -
31 Brent Chase FR-1 RIT 23.67 24.68 21.41 28.71 25.18 24.18 25.44 -
32 Marcus Mersereau JR-3 Nazareth 21.71 17.92 19.19 19.19 25.24 25.50 20.20 -
33 Kyle Rogers SO-2 St. John Fisher 18.74 27.35 19.75 22.54 25.32 22.29 19.75 -
34 David Mullin FR-1 Rochester 30.45 19.54 31.21 30.45 25.37 20.81 19.03 -
35 James McDowell SO-2 St. John Fisher 29.48 24.40 20.08 24.14 25.41 17.79 25.16 -
36 Kyle Flynn JR-3 Brockport St. 30.22 27.92 24.85 30.74 25.61 24.59 32.53 -
37 Jacob Popple SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.02 22.11 18.51 21.85 25.70 24.93 23.65 -
38 Jonathan Lewis SO-2 Houghton 31.91 19.82 18.53 19.82 25.73 32.42 21.10 -
39 Aston Scott   Unattached 21.65 32.47 27.58 27.32 25.77 29.64 20.10 -
40 Jeffry Magloire FR-1 Rochester 19.67 23.03 26.39 25.36 25.87 18.11 31.82 -
41 Keith Mann FR-1 Houghton 24.91 19.72 24.65 30.61 25.94 28.28 23.35 -
42 Derek Echevarria SR-4 Alfred 31.95 21.30 22.86 30.65 25.97 25.19 27.79 -
43 Brian Cameron SO-2 Hamilton 28.99 26.90 31.07 31.86 26.11 21.41 24.03 -
44 Terric Johnson FR-1 Nazareth 21.12 19.53 19.27 25.07 26.39 21.91 30.09 -
45 Enock Bor SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 27.42 28.77 26.62 30.65 26.88 25.81 34.14 -
46 Brian Tubbs SO-2 Alfred State 24.16 21.99 25.52 28.50 27.14 25.24 34.47 -
47 Anthony Crowder-Davis FR-1 Alfred 35.29 33.93 31.49 23.89 27.14 23.34 28.77 -
48 Omar Mancio FR-1 Houghton 22.90 21.54 31.90 25.90 27.26 31.90 27.26 -
49 John Gustafson   Unattached 34.12 31.63 33.29 24.97 27.74 35.79 24.69 -
50 Matt Staples SR-4 St. John Fisher 26.40 26.10 37.80 35.40 30.00 26.70 30.90 -
  Brian Smith FR-1 St. John Fisher NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Romario Robinson FR-1 Brockport St. 24.42 17.34 -
50 Matt Staples SR-4 St. John Fisher 30.00 38.40 -
  Brian Smith FR-1 St. John Fisher NT NT -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Keith Mann FR-1 Houghton 20.24 25.94 19.46 -
44 Terric Johnson FR-1 Nazareth 28.77 26.39 21.91 -
45 Enock Bor SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 27.42 26.88 26.08 -
47 Anthony Crowder-Davis FR-1 Alfred 35.01 27.14 21.44 -
48 Omar Mancio FR-1 Houghton 34.90 27.26 24.27 -
49 John Gustafson   Unattached 20.53 27.74 34.96 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 William Bonneau JR-3 St. John Fisher 25.11 25.11 30.14 27.12 31.39 -
31 Brent Chase FR-1 RIT 24.43 25.18 22.92 20.65 31.23 -
35 James McDowell SO-2 St. John Fisher 26.18 25.41 22.87 25.92 22.87 -
37 Jacob Popple SO-2 St. John Fisher 18.51 25.70 32.39 21.85 30.07 -
40 Jeffry Magloire FR-1 Rochester 27.68 25.87 21.22 33.12 24.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Wasiq Yousaf FR-1 Rochester 25.54 27.25 24.55 21.61 19.40 31.92 -
28 Max Newman FR-1 Hamilton 20.70 24.20 24.94 30.93 20.70 32.43 -
32 Marcus Mersereau JR-3 Nazareth 30.29 20.95 25.24 24.23 31.30 26.76 -
34 David Mullin FR-1 Rochester 24.87 30.70 25.37 19.29 31.21 32.73 -
36 Kyle Flynn JR-3 Brockport St. 28.94 33.30 25.61 28.43 33.30 27.15 -
38 Jonathan Lewis SO-2 Houghton 24.45 27.28 25.73 27.02 21.62 30.11 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Marlen Mahendraratnam FR-1 Rochester 27.15 26.42 24.46 26.91 22.51 25.20 27.40 -
24 Mason Pell SO-2 Brockport St. 27.60 21.44 24.64 26.86 19.47 19.72 30.31 -
39 Aston Scott   Unattached 28.09 32.47 25.77 23.97 21.91 23.71 28.61 -
42 Derek Echevarria SR-4 Alfred 27.79 33.51 25.97 19.22 26.49 32.47 23.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Dre Johnson JR-3 Brockport St. 23.90 18.17 26.77 27.01 -
15 Nathan Stott FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.30 30.38 23.58 25.76 -
17 Lorenzo Rodriguez SO-2 Brockport St. 24.35 21.92 21.68 22.16 -
25 Nicholas Antonio SR-4 St. John Fisher 24.67 28.62 25.66 27.14 -
33 Kyle Rogers SO-2 St. John Fisher 25.32 20.26 25.32 23.30 -
43 Brian Cameron SO-2 Hamilton 26.11 25.33 26.90 18.28 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Philip Schierer SR-4 Nazareth 25.54 28.89 23.87 18.38 29.60 1
12 Dallas Taylor FR-1 Buffalo State 24.03 27.64 24.03 28.84 27.88 -
26 Joseph DAgostino FR-1 St. John Fisher 18.75 31.58 24.67 26.65 26.40 -
27 Tchabelino Azimyt FR-1 Alfred 21.31 25.53 24.78 29.74 30.73 -
29 Issac Zerbe FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 18.99 21.24 24.98 25.73 26.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Samuel Taft SO-2 Brockport St. 17.07 19.68 22.28 30.10 21.81 23.70 5
8 Zack Woodard SO-2 Alfred State 22.78 22.55 29.43 30.38 29.67 23.73 3
16 Anthony Paschke JR-3 Rochester 31.11 22.85 23.33 25.52 31.11 24.30 -
19 Kyle Jones FR-1 Alfred State 20.27 21.74 26.87 28.82 27.35 24.42 -
22 Logan Phillips FR-1 Alfred State 26.19 28.63 24.96 24.72 19.58 24.47 -
46 Brian Tubbs SO-2 Alfred State 20.90 33.11 19.27 19.82 32.30 27.14 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Todd Colas SO-2 Buffalo State 28.04 26.43 26.66 22.98 28.50 25.97 16.09 10
7 Jeffrey Hrebenach FR-1 Rochester 20.65 27.06 20.17 23.73 18.99 30.38 26.58 4
9 Shaun Winter JR-3 Buffalo State 20.24 28.58 16.67 23.81 24.29 25.00 28.34 2
13 Ryan Daugherty JR-3 Brockport St. 20.20 19.24 28.13 24.04 22.12 26.69 24.04 -
14 Sachar Williams   Unattached 22.43 29.18 19.05 24.11 18.09 27.49 25.08 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Hamilton 24.96 24.27 27.27 16.41 23.11 24.50 8
4 Gabe Rivera SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 20.42 28.31 30.16 28.54 23.20 22.51 6
18 Maurice May SO-2 Brockport St. 23.16 28.04 20.00 30.72 24.38 29.99 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jalen Law SO Unattached 26.77 16.71 19.68 22.88 26.77 18.31 18.08 -
5 Andrew Omoregie Senior Unattached 30.05 19.41 28.63 23.66 20.82 20.35 18.22 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Peter Thorpe FR-1 RIT 52.33 10
2 Logan Phillips FR-1 Alfred State 52.47 8
3 Caryl Brunner SR-4 RIT 52.50 6
4 Nate Andres FR-1 Alfred State 52.52 5
5 Jalen Law SO Unattached 52.53 -
6 Christian Lesperance FR-1 Utica 52.66 4
7 Trevor Wilkes FR-1 St. John Fisher 52.67 3
8 Mike Andrews SO-2 RIT 52.69 2
9 Eugene O'Hanlon JR-3 Rochester 52.81 1
10 Adam Irr SR-4 RIT 52.97 -
11 Dallas Taylor FR-1 Buffalo State 53.23 -
12 Dylan Cassidy FR-1 St. John Fisher 53.25 -
13 Trevor Gibson JR-3 Utica 53.33 -
14 Romario Robinson FR-1 Brockport St. 53.34 -
15 Corey Poklemba FR-1 St. John Fisher 53.47 -
16 Cody Marvin FR-1 Alfred State 54.53 -
17 Ian Switaj JR-3 RIT 54.73 -
18 Nick Flesch   Unattached 54.78 -
19 Andrew McGrath JR-3 Rochester 54.90 -
20 David Mullin FR-1 Rochester 55.20 -
21 Ethan Foster FR-1 Alfred 55.36 -
22 Alex Hahn FR-1 Geneseo St. 55.71 -
23 Enock Bor SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 56.01 -
24 Jonathan Lewis SO-2 Houghton 56.24 -
25 James McDowell SO-2 St. John Fisher 56.31 -
26 Jared Simonelli FR-1 RIT 56.45 -
27 Matthew Witte FR-1 RIT 56.59 -
28 Sachar Williams   Unattached 56.95 -
29 William Bonneau JR-3 St. John Fisher 57.34 -
30 Kyle Flynn JR-3 Brockport St. 57.45 -
31 Jacob Popple SO-2 St. John Fisher 57.76 -
32 Joshua Phelps FR-1 Houghton 58.12 -
33 Keith Mann FR-1 Houghton 1:00.56 -
34 Anthony Crowder-Davis FR-1 Alfred 1:01.43 -
35 Terric Johnson FR-1 Nazareth 1:02.17 -
36 Matt Staples SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:06.57 -
37 Aaron Southwick FR-1 Houghton 1:06.99 -
  Alex Gibbons SO-2 Brockport St. NT -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Nick Flesch   Unattached 54.24 49.31 54.78 -
33 Keith Mann FR-1 Houghton 49.06 1:18.13 1:00.56 -
34 Anthony Crowder-Davis FR-1 Alfred 45.46 1:00.21 1:01.43 -
36 Matt Staples SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:05.24 1:07.91 1:06.57 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Alex Hahn FR-1 Geneseo St. 52.37 55.71 49.03 52.93 52.37 56.83 1:09.08 -
29 William Bonneau JR-3 St. John Fisher 59.06 57.34 1:03.65 1:08.24 1:11.11 53.90 1:07.09 -
30 Kyle Flynn JR-3 Brockport St. 56.31 57.45 1:04.92 1:02.62 1:02.05 52.28 1:04.35 -
31 Jacob Popple SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:03.54 57.76 43.90 44.48 1:15.09 56.03 42.75 -
32 Joshua Phelps FR-1 Houghton 1:09.75 58.12 47.66 44.76 56.96 1:02.77 52.89 -
37 Aaron Southwick FR-1 Houghton 1:20.39 1:06.99 1:25.08 1:17.04 52.26 1:21.73 1:04.98 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Ethan Foster FR-1 Alfred 45.40 55.36 43.18 -
23 Enock Bor SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 39.21 56.01 39.77 -
24 Jonathan Lewis SO-2 Houghton 1:03.56 56.24 1:06.37 -
25 James McDowell SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:09.27 56.31 1:04.76 -
26 Jared Simonelli FR-1 RIT 49.12 56.45 41.78 -
35 Terric Johnson FR-1 Nazareth 1:02.17 1:02.17 1:04.04 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Corey Poklemba FR-1 St. John Fisher 53.47 -
17 Ian Switaj JR-3 RIT 54.73 -
19 Andrew McGrath JR-3 Rochester 54.90 -
20 David Mullin FR-1 Rochester 55.20 -
27 Matthew Witte FR-1 RIT 56.59 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Peter Thorpe FR-1 RIT 38.20 41.34 52.33 43.96 36.63 37.16 43.96 10
2 Logan Phillips FR-1 Alfred State 38.83 41.98 52.47 1:05.07 1:00.34 59.30 59.30 8
11 Dallas Taylor FR-1 Buffalo State 42.06 44.72 53.23 47.38 1:04.41 47.38 45.78 -
16 Cody Marvin FR-1 Alfred State 56.72 50.72 54.53 1:05.99 1:05.99 51.81 58.35 -
28 Sachar Williams   Unattached 41.01 47.84 56.95 1:02.65 49.55 1:02.08 1:08.34 -
  Alex Gibbons SO-2 Brockport St. NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Caryl Brunner SR-4 RIT 51.98 52.50 1:02.48 1:01.43 6
4 Nate Andres FR-1 Alfred State 1:02.50 52.52 1:06.18 55.68 5
10 Adam Irr SR-4 RIT 51.91 52.97 46.09 59.33 -
12 Dylan Cassidy FR-1 St. John Fisher 54.32 53.25 42.07 54.32 -
13 Trevor Gibson JR-3 Utica 42.13 53.33 1:05.60 37.33 -
14 Romario Robinson FR-1 Brockport St. 1:02.95 53.34 54.41 37.34 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jalen Law SO Unattached 44.65 1:03.04 52.53 39.40 53.06 53.06 1:01.46 -
6 Christian Lesperance FR-1 Utica 52.14 40.03 52.66 57.93 48.98 52.66 58.98 4
7 Trevor Wilkes FR-1 St. John Fisher 55.83 53.20 52.67 39.51 38.45 41.09 48.99 3
8 Mike Andrews SO-2 RIT 36.89 1:04.81 52.69 1:06.39 53.75 43.21 38.99 2
9 Eugene O'Hanlon JR-3 Rochester 1:06.54 1:07.07 52.81 54.40 39.08 45.95 55.45 1

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 justin craddock   Syracuse Chargers 1:08.56 1:27.08 54.17 1:08.56 1:15.42 1:06.51 -
2 Max Sims SO-2 Rochester 1:06.08 1:10.21 59.20 1:08.83 1:16.41 1:22.60 10
3 Eddie Potter JR-3 Alfred 1:08.91 1:01.33 1:05.47 1:08.91 1:24.76 55.82 8
4 Randy Brito SR-4 Alfred 1:14.51 1:23.56 52.92 1:09.63 57.10 57.10 6
5 Philip Schierer SR-4 Nazareth 1:25.97 1:04.30 51.72 1:09.89 1:18.98 53.12 5
6 Robert Battaglia JR-3 St. John Fisher 52.92 1:21.84 54.33 1:10.55 1:14.08 1:14.08 4
7 Brian Tubbs SO-2 Alfred State 1:13.46 1:27.59 1:31.82 1:10.63 50.86 1:30.41 3
8 Praise Austin JR-3 Utica 1:08.13 1:30.83 1:30.83 1:10.96 1:27.99 1:28.70 2
9 Thomas Barrett FR-1 Rochester 53.34 1:23.61 50.45 1:12.07 1:12.79 55.50 1
10 Kenneth Imade FR-1 Rochester 1:04.33 50.60 1:20.23 1:12.28 1:21.68 1:09.39 -
11 Gerald Simpkins SR Unattached 55.02 1:01.63 1:16.30 1:13.36 52.09 1:09.70 -
12 Ben Moe SR-4 Utica 1:05.78 1:28.70 55.44 1:13.91 52.48 1:10.96 -
13 William Badger FR-1 Alfred 1:32.12 1:27.67 52.75 1:14.29 1:14.29 1:01.66 -
14 Zach Lafaver JR-3 Nazareth 1:11.02 1:26.71 1:27.46 1:14.75 1:19.24 53.82 -
15 Aaron Miazga JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:02.69 1:10.25 56.65 1:15.53 1:21.58 1:29.13 -
16 Zachary Hale FR-1 Alfred State 1:27.17 1:05.95 1:28.69 1:15.80 1:24.90 1:12.77 -
17 Tchabelino Azimyt FR-1 Alfred 1:12.86 1:33.79 1:31.47 1:17.51 1:13.64 1:32.24 -
18 Terrances Washington FR-1 Utica 1:33.58 1:00.05 1:00.83 1:17.98 1:06.29 1:03.95 -
19 Matthew Czajka SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:28.54 1:15.89 1:04.03 1:19.05 1:16.68 1:30.12 -
20 Nathan Epolito FR-1 Alfred 58.89 1:39.22 58.08 1:20.66 1:01.31 1:41.64 -
21 Mark Massaro SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:22.12 1:13.66 1:00.11 1:24.66 1:25.51 1:09.43 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Eddie Potter JR-3 Alfred 59.96 1:19.94 1:09.60 1:09.60 1:08.91 8
13 William Badger FR-1 Alfred 1:26.92 1:34.35 1:02.41 1:05.38 1:14.29 -
16 Zachary Hale FR-1 Alfred State 1:38.54 55.34 1:22.63 1:34.00 1:15.80 -
20 Nathan Epolito FR-1 Alfred 59.69 1:04.53 1:13.40 1:10.98 1:20.66 -
21 Mark Massaro SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:44.14 1:10.27 1:05.19 1:35.67 1:24.66 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Thomas Barrett FR-1 Rochester 59.10 1:16.40 1:12.07 1:28.65 1
12 Ben Moe SR-4 Utica 53.96 1:24.26 1:13.91 1:19.09 -
14 Zach Lafaver JR-3 Nazareth 1:17.74 1:21.48 1:14.75 1:12.51 -
15 Aaron Miazga JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:11.00 58.16 1:15.53 1:02.69 -
18 Terrances Washington FR-1 Utica 59.27 1:07.07 1:17.98 1:17.98 -
19 Matthew Czajka SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:11.15 1:42.77 1:19.05 1:33.28 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Robert Battaglia JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:25.37 50.80 1:13.38 50.09 1:10.55 4
7 Brian Tubbs SO-2 Alfred State 1:02.86 1:27.59 1:04.28 51.56 1:10.63 3
8 Praise Austin JR-3 Utica 1:31.54 1:18.77 1:18.06 58.19 1:10.96 2
10 Kenneth Imade FR-1 Rochester 1:21.68 1:05.06 1:06.50 54.94 1:12.28 -
17 Tchabelino Azimyt FR-1 Alfred 1:11.31 1:40.77 1:26.04 1:28.37 1:17.51 -
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 justin craddock   Syracuse Chargers 1:10.62 1:01.02 1:08.56 1:01.02 1:06.51 -
2 Max Sims SO-2 Rochester 1:03.33 55.07 1:08.83 1:10.21 1:29.48 10
4 Randy Brito SR-4 Alfred 1:06.85 1:14.51 1:09.63 1:24.95 1:20.77 6
5 Philip Schierer SR-4 Nazareth 1:04.30 1:10.59 1:09.89 1:21.08 59.41 5
11 Gerald Simpkins SR Unattached 1:02.36 1:01.63 1:13.36 56.49 1:10.43 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bumkuth Jiak FR-1 Buffalo State 2:25.85 2:13.02 1:56.68 2:29.35 1:35.68 10
2 Austin Becker FR-1 Buffalo State 1:59.92 1:55.21 1:57.56 1:52.86 1:25.82 8
3 Alex Ngabo SO-2 Buffalo State 1:47.07 1:25.89 1:57.65 2:24.71 1:23.54 6
4 Jake Lafaver JR-3 Nazareth 1:28.50 2:05.08 1:58.00 1:54.46 1:28.50 5
5 Mintesinot Kassu FR-1 Rochester 2:11.05 2:16.95 1:58.06 2:06.33 2:02.79 4
6 Andrew Keene JR-3 Rochester 1:32.59 1:56.33 1:58.70 1:45.65 1:33.78 3
7 Andrew Baker JR-3 Brockport St. 2:12.22 2:31.27 1:59.11 1:43.63 2:11.03 2
8 Anthony George JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:14.78 1:35.42 1:59.27 1:31.84 1:29.46 1
9 James Meyers   Unattached 2:08.86 2:10.07 2:00.43 2:01.64 2:29.34 -
10 Ryan Moynihan SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:40.41 1:24.68 2:00.97 1:35.57 1:59.76 -
11 Christian Igielinksi SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:28.39 2:17.35 2:02.63 1:49.14 1:38.11 -
12 Eric Mikols FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:16.73 1:33.62 2:03.18 2:27.82 1:50.87 -
13 Corey Zlatniski FR-1 Utica 1:43.80 2:04.81 2:03.57 2:28.29 2:09.75 -
14 Alex Chirico SR-4 Brockport St. 2:01.68 1:38.09 2:04.16 1:40.57 2:40.17 -
15 Brandon Yockel JR-3 Brockport St. 2:30.43 2:13.03 2:04.32 1:50.65 1:56.86 -
16 Brendan Kirschbaum FR-1 RIT 2:38.11 2:35.60 2:05.48 2:40.62 2:25.56 -
17 Andrew Mandelbaum FR-1 Hamilton 2:40.62 1:35.37 2:05.48 2:13.01 2:40.62 -
18 Brooks Rozelle FR-1 Hamilton 1:53.11 2:32.06 2:05.67 1:30.49 2:15.73 -
19 Austin Groff SO-2 Houghton 2:13.96 2:01.21 2:07.58 2:44.58 1:44.62 -
20 Nick Flesch   Unattached 2:03.89 1:45.83 2:09.05 1:57.44 2:27.12 -
21 Adam Bradley JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:37.54 2:20.46 2:10.05 2:42.57 2:45.17 -
22 Tylor Lehman SO-2 Alfred State 2:41.58 2:37.61 2:12.44 2:34.96 1:44.63 -
23 Kevin Jablonski SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:43.64 2:34.33 2:13.04 2:02.40 1:54.42 -
24 Jordan Roselund FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:42.42 2:43.75 2:13.13 2:43.75 2:43.75 -
25 Seth Amidon SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:02.49 2:49.60 2:14.60 1:54.41 2:09.22 -
26 Joshua Mertzluft FR-1 Houghton 1:54.30 2:35.62 2:17.71 1:41.91 2:35.62 -
27 Zach Hilt SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:39.67 3:02.68 2:23.84 2:08.02 2:05.14 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Adam Bradley JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:10.05 1:32.34 1:53.15 -
22 Tylor Lehman SO-2 Alfred State 2:12.44 2:38.93 1:55.23 -
23 Kevin Jablonski SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:13.04 2:26.35 1:35.79 -
24 Jordan Roselund FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:13.13 1:57.16 1:58.49 -
25 Seth Amidon SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:14.60 2:52.29 1:44.99 -
26 Joshua Mertzluft FR-1 Houghton 2:17.71 2:28.73 2:12.21 -
27 Zach Hilt SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:23.84 1:46.45 2:15.21 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Mintesinot Kassu FR-1 Rochester 2:18.13 2:20.50 2:00.43 1:49.80 1:58.06 1:39.17 4
7 Andrew Baker JR-3 Brockport St. 2:05.07 2:02.69 1:36.48 2:22.94 1:59.11 2:34.85 2
12 Eric Mikols FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:50.87 2:09.34 2:15.50 1:47.17 2:03.18 2:11.81 -
13 Corey Zlatniski FR-1 Utica 2:19.64 2:03.57 2:06.05 1:33.92 2:03.57 2:15.93 -
14 Alex Chirico SR-4 Brockport St. 1:26.92 1:51.75 1:48.02 2:19.06 2:04.16 1:54.23 -
15 Brandon Yockel JR-3 Brockport St. 1:40.70 1:44.43 1:55.62 1:46.92 2:04.32 1:40.70 -
16 Brendan Kirschbaum FR-1 RIT 1:47.92 1:30.35 2:04.23 1:46.66 2:05.48 2:05.48 -
17 Andrew Mandelbaum FR-1 Hamilton 2:10.50 2:04.23 1:55.45 2:00.46 2:05.48 2:40.62 -
18 Brooks Rozelle FR-1 Hamilton 1:39.28 2:35.83 2:03.16 2:42.12 2:05.67 1:36.77 -
19 Austin Groff SO-2 Houghton 2:29.27 2:12.69 2:15.24 2:26.72 2:07.58 1:45.90 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bumkuth Jiak FR-1 Buffalo State 2:21.19 1:29.85 1:50.85 2:17.69 1:56.68 10
2 Austin Becker FR-1 Buffalo State 2:05.79 1:55.21 1:59.92 1:59.92 1:57.56 8
3 Alex Ngabo SO-2 Buffalo State 1:47.07 1:36.48 1:37.65 1:34.12 1:57.65 6
4 Jake Lafaver JR-3 Nazareth 2:15.70 1:39.12 1:29.68 2:27.50 1:58.00 5
6 Andrew Keene JR-3 Rochester 1:36.15 2:02.27 1:36.15 1:56.33 1:58.70 3
8 Anthony George JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:36.61 2:19.55 2:32.67 1:25.88 1:59.27 1
9 James Meyers   Unattached 2:25.72 2:04.05 1:33.94 2:24.52 2:00.43 -
10 Ryan Moynihan SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:26.38 1:57.34 2:30.01 2:25.17 2:00.97 -
11 Christian Igielinksi SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:51.60 1:34.43 1:45.47 1:29.52 2:02.63 -
20 Nick Flesch   Unattached 2:42.61 2:09.05 1:40.66 2:15.51 2:09.05 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Pacheck SO-2 Rochester 2:34.91 1:53.09 1:54.64 2:34.91 2:56.60 3:04.35 10
2 Nolan Rummel JR-3 Alfred 2:22.57 2:28.91 1:52.48 2:38.41 2:14.65 2:35.25 8
3 Brad Kowalczyk SO-2 Rochester 2:34.17 2:02.38 2:29.40 2:38.93 2:59.59 1:52.84 6
4 Jonathan Pelzar FR-1 RIT 2:13.73 3:20.60 3:12.64 2:39.20 2:26.47 2:40.80 5
5 Andrew Bernardo SO-2 RIT 2:00.72 2:23.25 2:00.72 2:40.95 2:15.20 2:23.25 4
6 Austin Davis SO-2 Rochester 2:53.34 3:19.26 3:16.02 2:42.00 2:59.82 2:24.18 3
7 Alex Farrell SO-2 Alfred State 2:13.46 2:31.36 2:19.97 2:42.75 2:37.87 3:02.28 2
8 Hunter Padgett SR-4 Utica 3:25.30 1:58.26 2:22.89 2:44.24 2:09.75 2:54.10 1
9 Dylan Gaeta FR-1 Rochester 3:05.36 2:55.43 2:55.43 2:45.50 3:13.64 2:02.47 -
10 Robert Clayton SO-2 Hamilton 3:17.64 3:31.04 2:49.17 2:47.49 2:00.60 2:27.40 -
11 Terel Marshburn SO-2 Alfred 2:14.58 2:28.38 3:11.51 2:52.53 2:04.23 3:13.24 -
12 Kevin Brown SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:01.47 2:27.50 2:48.33 2:53.53 2:10.15 3:16.09 -
13 Ben Moe SR-4 Utica 3:36.79 3:49.13 3:17.40 2:56.25 2:33.34 3:29.74 -
14 Terrances Washington FR-1 Utica 3:45.81 3:16.67 2:51.18 3:02.10 3:20.31 2:36.61 -
15 Daniel Buckley SO-2 Houghton 3:55.25 3:04.19 2:42.30 3:02.36 2:55.07 3:24.25 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Hunter Padgett SR-4 Utica 3:28.59 3:15.45 2:26.18 2:44.24 2:59.03 1
10 Robert Clayton SO-2 Hamilton 3:24.34 2:45.82 3:07.59 2:47.49 3:24.34 -
11 Terel Marshburn SO-2 Alfred 2:07.68 2:14.58 2:26.65 2:52.53 3:25.31 -
12 Kevin Brown SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:55.27 2:34.45 2:57.00 2:53.53 2:27.50 -
13 Ben Moe SR-4 Utica 2:33.34 3:43.84 2:06.90 2:56.25 2:31.58 -
14 Terrances Washington FR-1 Utica 2:54.82 2:27.51 3:02.10 3:02.10 2:14.76 -
15 Daniel Buckley SO-2 Houghton 3:46.13 3:55.25 3:57.07 3:02.36 3:02.36 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Pacheck SO-2 Rochester 2:55.05 3:01.25 2:38.01 3:04.35 2:34.91 2:50.41 2:56.60 10
2 Nolan Rummel JR-3 Alfred 2:46.33 2:01.98 3:19.60 2:47.92 2:38.41 1:58.81 2:14.65 8
3 Brad Kowalczyk SO-2 Rochester 2:54.83 2:50.06 3:26.61 2:50.06 2:38.93 2:58.01 3:25.02 6
4 Jonathan Pelzar FR-1 RIT 3:25.37 2:26.47 3:19.00 2:21.69 2:39.20 2:34.43 2:10.55 5
5 Andrew Bernardo SO-2 RIT 3:09.92 3:19.58 3:13.14 2:36.13 2:40.95 2:57.05 1:52.67 4
6 Austin Davis SO-2 Rochester 2:16.08 3:20.88 3:04.68 3:28.98 2:42.00 2:17.70 3:03.06 3
7 Alex Farrell SO-2 Alfred State 2:08.58 3:18.56 2:50.89 3:16.93 2:42.75 3:18.56 3:28.32 2
9 Dylan Gaeta FR-1 Rochester 2:15.71 2:37.23 2:05.78 2:30.61 2:45.50 3:15.29 2:50.47 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mike Kurvach SR-4 RIT 4:28.16 4:59.41 4:48.99 3:56.92 4:20.35 10
2 Andrew Baker JR-3 Brockport St. 3:28.50 4:57.11 5:38.81 4:33.66 4:20.62 8
3 Nate Mathews JR-3 Brockport St. 3:19.76 5:20.67 4:49.13 4:14.96 4:22.84 6
4 Alex Brimstein SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:27.20 3:39.02 4:29.15 3:23.18 4:23.87 5
5 Billy Gabriel SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:34.12 4:34.12 3:53.81 3:59.18 4:28.74 4
6 Jeremy Hassett FR-1 Rochester 4:30.10 3:36.08 3:57.69 5:16.02 4:30.10 3
7 Chaz Abad SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:18.99 3:30.86 3:36.27 5:13.59 4:30.33 2
8 Timothy McGowan FR-1 Houghton 5:49.17 5:49.17 5:38.34 3:14.89 4:30.67 1
9 Justin Bender FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:25.13 5:22.42 4:09.27 4:52.62 4:30.94 -
10 Greg Dziuba JR-3 Brockport St. 3:28.68 3:15.13 4:39.14 5:17.09 4:31.01 -
11 David Rappleyea   Genesee Valley Harriers 3:20.61 4:51.29 5:51.75 4:34.80 4:34.80 -
12 Jeremy Cook SR-4 RIT 4:44.82 5:43.46 4:55.99 4:42.03 4:39.23 -
13 James Bryan FR-1 Hamilton 4:07.31 4:10.12 4:32.60 5:09.14 4:41.03 -
14 Tom Benner SR-4 RIT 5:33.87 4:06.16 5:08.41 5:28.21 4:42.94 -
15 Aidan Steiger FR-1 RIT 4:54.37 4:28.89 4:09.08 3:20.96 4:43.04 -
16 Samuel Rondeau JR-3 RIT 4:48.96 5:42.78 5:45.62 3:32.47 4:43.29 -
17 Jamie McNamara SO-2 Utica 4:12.66 5:12.27 3:32.91 4:18.33 4:43.88 -
18 Mike Nier   Genesee Valley Harriers 3:58.99 5:52.80 3:39.08 3:56.15 4:44.51 -
19 Kyle Cairns FR-1 Utica 3:37.01 3:37.01 3:56.99 5:08.38 4:45.53 -
20 Justin Shenal SO-2 Brockport St. 4:00.24 5:14.59 4:17.40 3:31.64 4:45.99 -
21 Evan Abelson FR-1 Hamilton 3:25.18 3:39.63 3:22.29 3:30.96 4:48.98 -
22 Gabriel Bender FR-1 Brockport St. 4:05.67 3:48.33 4:31.68 6:04.17 4:49.02 -
23 Stephen Griffith SO-2 Brockport St. 5:01.38 3:37.83 5:16.30 3:55.73 4:58.39 -
24 Jordan Hill SR-4 RIT 4:00.28 4:58.07 6:01.94 4:00.28 5:04.15 -
25 Daniel Buckley SO-2 Houghton 4:53.65 6:36.74 5:31.14 6:42.99 5:12.39 -
26 Zach Hilt SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:08.31 5:27.38 6:02.34 6:08.70 5:17.84 -
27 Mark Howland FR-1 Alfred 4:01.18 4:45.34 4:35.14 4:52.13 5:39.68 -
28 Jeremiah Johnson SO-2 Utica 5:20.79 4:35.95 5:38.04 7:14.62 5:44.93 -
29 Samuel Accordino Freshman Unattached 5:14.60 5:52.63 5:52.63 6:06.46 5:45.71 -
  justin craddock   Syracuse Chargers NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jeremy Cook SR-4 RIT 4:39.23 4:39.23 5:54.63 -
16 Samuel Rondeau JR-3 RIT 4:43.29 5:45.62 5:31.45 -
17 Jamie McNamara SO-2 Utica 4:43.88 3:55.62 3:30.08 -
18 Mike Nier   Genesee Valley Harriers 4:44.51 4:21.75 5:04.43 -
19 Kyle Cairns FR-1 Utica 4:45.53 4:25.55 3:39.86 -
20 Justin Shenal SO-2 Brockport St. 4:45.99 4:14.54 4:17.40 -
21 Evan Abelson FR-1 Hamilton 4:48.98 5:43.89 3:28.07 -
22 Gabriel Bender FR-1 Brockport St. 4:49.02 6:09.95 3:39.66 -
23 Stephen Griffith SO-2 Brockport St. 4:58.39 4:46.46 6:18.96 -
24 Jordan Hill SR-4 RIT 5:04.15 5:52.82 5:19.36 -
25 Daniel Buckley SO-2 Houghton 5:12.39 6:27.37 5:21.77 -
26 Zach Hilt SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:17.84 5:21.02 4:30.17 -
27 Mark Howland FR-1 Alfred 5:39.68 6:03.46 5:02.32 -
28 Jeremiah Johnson SO-2 Utica 5:44.93 4:35.95 4:04.90 -
29 Samuel Accordino Freshman Unattached 5:45.71 4:53.86 7:01.77 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mike Kurvach SR-4 RIT 3:28.28 3:25.68 4:20.35 10
2 Andrew Baker JR-3 Brockport St. 3:31.11 3:49.35 4:20.62 8
3 Nate Mathews JR-3 Brockport St. 4:04.45 4:49.13 4:22.84 6
4 Alex Brimstein SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:06.09 5:14.01 4:23.87 5
5 Billy Gabriel SO-2 Geneseo St. 3:21.56 4:23.37 4:28.74 4
6 Jeremy Hassett FR-1 Rochester 3:41.49 4:22.00 4:30.10 3
7 Chaz Abad SO-2 Geneseo St. 3:55.19 3:49.78 4:30.33 2
8 Timothy McGowan FR-1 Houghton 5:43.75 3:17.59 4:30.67 1
9 Justin Bender FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:15.08 3:39.47 4:30.94 -
10 Greg Dziuba JR-3 Brockport St. 4:06.62 4:52.69 4:31.01 -
11 David Rappleyea   Genesee Valley Harriers 4:29.31 4:26.56 4:34.80 -
13 James Bryan FR-1 Hamilton 5:20.38 4:21.36 4:41.03 -
14 Tom Benner SR-4 RIT 5:11.24 5:53.68 4:42.94 -
15 Aidan Steiger FR-1 RIT 5:31.16 4:48.70 4:43.04 -
  justin craddock   Syracuse Chargers NT NT NT -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Brimstein SR-4 Geneseo St. 8:41.38 6:51.89 10
2 Chris Mateer SR-4 Geneseo St. 8:41.40 11:12.61 8
3 Adam Pacheck JR-3 Rochester 8:43.46 7:35.41 6
4 Eddie Novara   Unattached 8:45.08 10:30.10 -
5 Gary Messina FR-1 Brockport St. 8:48.01 9:40.82 5
6 Daniel Hamilton SR-4 Rochester 8:52.80 9:51.41 4
7 Mark Rollfs SO-2 Rochester 8:52.93 11:16.83 3
8 Cohen Miles-Rath SO-2 Geneseo St. 8:56.21 8:24.04 2
9 David Rappleyea   Genesee Valley Harriers 8:57.63 10:02.15 -
10 Brendan Wortner FR-1 Geneseo St. 8:58.34 7:42.98 1
11 Tim Chambers SR-4 Geneseo St. 8:58.67 6:38.62 -
12 Michael Krenzer SR-4 RIT 9:02.20 8:18.83 -
13 Cole DeClerck SO-2 Geneseo St. 9:05.69 8:05.67 -
14 Patrick Wortner JR-3 Geneseo St. 9:06.69 9:55.90 -
15 David Freeman FR-1 Hamilton 9:07.38 9:34.75 -
16 Ryan Moynihan SO-2 Geneseo St. 9:11.09 10:00.69 -
17 Ben Casto SO-2 RIT 9:12.06 7:10.61 -
18 Jon Cyganik JR-3 Rochester 9:12.38 7:21.91 -
19 Chaz Abad SO-2 Geneseo St. 9:12.84 7:49.92 -
20 Ryan Brizzolara Freshman Unattached 9:13.03 11:53.41 -
21 Andrew Zeccola SO-2 Rochester 9:13.54 10:42.11 -
22 Michael Peterson JR-3 RIT 9:14.67 7:40.38 -
23 Josh Coon SR-4 Brockport St. 9:15.76 10:50.24 -
24 Eric Stevens JR-3 Utica 9:16.01 7:30.37 -
25 Casey Ross SR-4 Brockport St. 9:16.32 7:02.81 -
26 Sam Dupuis SR-4 Hamilton 9:23.27 8:15.68 -
27 Charles Pfander FR-1 Hamilton 9:23.28 10:08.35 -
28 Tim Mateer SO-2 Geneseo St. 9:25.64 8:06.45 -
29 Matt Herbert SO-2 St. John Fisher 9:26.48 9:09.49 -
30 Aaron Sadholz FR-1 Rochester 9:26.71 12:16.73 -
31 Evan Magnussen SO-2 St. John Fisher 9:29.78 9:06.99 -
32 Jack Moses FR-1 Hamilton 9:33.82 11:34.33 -
33 Harrison Sullivan FR-1 Hamilton 9:35.25 12:27.83 -
34 Jake Sikora SO-2 Geneseo St. 9:35.69 6:54.50 -
35 Kyle Rapp   Unattached 9:46.34 8:00.80 -
36 Sam Harbol FR-1 St. John Fisher 9:54.28 7:49.49 -
37 Jose Ramos SR-4 St. John Fisher 10:00.45 9:24.43 -
38 Grant Barney SR-4 Brockport St. 10:04.04 10:58.41 -
39 Luke Deboer FR-1 Houghton 10:11.48 11:55.44 -
40 David Herbert Junior Unattached 10:23.98 10:48.94 -
41 Vince Ippolito SO-2 St. John Fisher 10:41.72 7:29.21 -
42 Eric Ransley FR-1 Alfred State 10:54.49 8:17.42 -
43 Jason Olrando FR-1 Houghton 11:20.29 11:27.10 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Evan Magnussen SO-2 St. John Fisher 8:04.32 10:15.37 7:30.13 9:29.78 8:32.81 -
32 Jack Moses FR-1 Hamilton 6:41.68 10:08.25 10:59.90 9:33.82 8:24.97 -
33 Harrison Sullivan FR-1 Hamilton 10:44.28 9:29.50 11:24.55 9:35.25 7:45.96 -
36 Sam Harbol FR-1 St. John Fisher 11:53.14 7:25.71 11:59.08 9:54.28 10:53.71 -
37 Jose Ramos SR-4 St. John Fisher 12:00.54 12:42.58 12:00.54 10:00.45 8:24.38 -
38 Grant Barney SR-4 Brockport St. 8:03.24 10:46.33 10:58.41 10:04.04 13:05.26 -
39 Luke Deboer FR-1 Houghton 12:19.89 10:11.48 8:45.88 10:11.48 9:04.22 -
40 David Herbert Junior Unattached 12:03.82 8:06.71 8:25.43 10:23.98 10:55.18 -
41 Vince Ippolito SO-2 St. John Fisher 7:35.63 10:28.89 8:07.71 10:41.72 8:01.29 -
42 Eric Ransley FR-1 Alfred State 10:54.49 10:21.77 12:52.30 10:54.49 9:16.32 -
43 Jason Olrando FR-1 Houghton 7:56.21 10:53.08 8:43.83 11:20.29 10:05.46 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Michael Krenzer SR-4 RIT 7:19.19 9:02.20 -
13 Cole DeClerck SO-2 Geneseo St. 8:38.41 9:05.69 -
15 David Freeman FR-1 Hamilton 10:07.60 9:07.38 -
17 Ben Casto SO-2 RIT 8:00.30 9:12.06 -
18 Jon Cyganik JR-3 Rochester 6:48.77 9:12.38 -
20 Ryan Brizzolara Freshman Unattached 6:38.19 9:13.03 -
22 Michael Peterson JR-3 RIT 7:57.02 9:14.67 -
23 Josh Coon SR-4 Brockport St. 11:29.15 9:15.76 -
24 Eric Stevens JR-3 Utica 7:52.61 9:16.01 -
25 Casey Ross SR-4 Brockport St. 9:10.76 9:16.32 -
26 Sam Dupuis SR-4 Hamilton 9:51.44 9:23.27 -
27 Charles Pfander FR-1 Hamilton 11:21.57 9:23.28 -
29 Matt Herbert SO-2 St. John Fisher 10:28.80 9:26.48 -
30 Aaron Sadholz FR-1 Rochester 9:55.05 9:26.71 -
34 Jake Sikora SO-2 Geneseo St. 10:33.26 9:35.69 -
35 Kyle Rapp   Unattached 8:35.98 9:46.34 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Brimstein SR-4 Geneseo St. 7:49.25 11:02.16 8:41.38 10
2 Chris Mateer SR-4 Geneseo St. 10:30.90 6:36.27 8:41.40 8
3 Adam Pacheck JR-3 Rochester 8:38.23 9:35.81 8:43.46 6
4 Eddie Novara   Unattached 8:24.08 6:54.82 8:45.08 -
5 Gary Messina FR-1 Brockport St. 7:44.65 6:46.57 8:48.01 5
6 Daniel Hamilton SR-4 Rochester 6:34.28 11:06.00 8:52.80 4
7 Mark Rollfs SO-2 Rochester 6:45.03 6:55.69 8:52.93 3
8 Cohen Miles-Rath SO-2 Geneseo St. 7:19.70 9:33.75 8:56.21 2
9 David Rappleyea   Genesee Valley Harriers 7:31.61 9:03.01 8:57.63 -
10 Brendan Wortner FR-1 Geneseo St. 9:19.88 6:59.91 8:58.34 1
11 Tim Chambers SR-4 Geneseo St. 9:04.06 10:08.70 8:58.67 -
14 Patrick Wortner JR-3 Geneseo St. 9:28.56 6:28.15 9:06.69 -
16 Ryan Moynihan SO-2 Geneseo St. 9:22.12 7:31.90 9:11.09 -
19 Chaz Abad SO-2 Geneseo St. 7:22.28 8:56.26 9:12.84 -
21 Andrew Zeccola SO-2 Rochester 6:44.09 10:53.18 9:13.54 -
28 Tim Mateer SO-2 Geneseo St. 10:50.49 8:12.11 9:25.64 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Greg Selke   Syracuse Chargers 15:49.26 -
2 Chad Byler   Genesee Valley Harriers 15:50.64 -
3 James Rindfuss SR-4 Rochester 15:53.22 10
4 Arturo Salas FR-1 Buffalo State 16:02.00 8
5 David DeLong JR-3 Rochester 16:06.88 6
6 Brian Barker JR-3 Rochester 16:28.55 5
7 Chris D'Antona FR-1 Rochester 16:33.17 4
8 Kyle Foster JR-3 Buffalo State 16:34.32 3
9 Jamie Hospers SR-4 Rochester 16:40.72 2
10 Tom Lattanzi FR-1 Alfred State 19:03.70 1
11 Scott Seyboth FR-1 Alfred State 19:44.34 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Omoregie Senior Unattached 10.63 10.55 6.10 7.58 8.24 9.97 6.93 -
2 Benjamin Kelley JR-3 RIT 7.29 7.96 10.72 6.20 8.37 6.11 8.54 10
3 Cameron Lee SR-4 RIT 6.33 6.84 8.61 8.44 8.44 8.28 9.37 8
4 Zach Pfister SR-4 RIT 7.26 7.61 7.95 10.20 8.64 8.04 9.16 6
5 Chris Wehner SO-2 St. John Fisher 6.45 9.15 8.63 9.67 8.71 10.54 9.41 5
6 Samuel Taft SO-2 Brockport St. 8.42 10.28 10.72 9.84 8.86 10.90 10.99 4
7 Shane Ruffing SO-2 Utica 11.59 9.81 9.06 9.53 9.34 8.97 8.04 3
8 Chris Rones JR-3 Buffalo State 10.54 6.59 6.78 6.78 9.41 8.47 9.88 2

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Andrew Omoregie Senior Unattached 7.92 8.33
2 Cameron Lee SR-4 RIT 7.96 8.56
3 Chris Rones JR-3 Buffalo State 6.24 8.66
4 Shane Ruffing SO-2 Utica 10.80 8.71
5 Benjamin Kelley JR-3 RIT 9.75 8.40
6 Zach Pfister SR-4 RIT 9.66 8.78
7 Samuel Taft SO-2 Brockport St. 6.54 8.83
8 Chris Wehner SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.92 8.85
9 Andrew Hoover SO-2 Utica 6.76 8.89
10 Ryan Daugherty JR-3 Brockport St. 8.02 9.01
11 Jordan Sellers FR-1 RIT 10.23 9.13
12 William Sterriker FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.85 9.20
13 Mason Pell SO-2 Brockport St. 7.09 9.20
14 Jermaine Junious FR-1 Buffalo State 9.87 9.31
15 Josiah Evans SO-2 Houghton 9.64 9.36
16 Dylan Schuler SO-2 RIT 9.34 9.43
17 Ron Major JR-3 Buffalo State 7.24 9.52
18 Kyle Rogers SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.97 9.60
19 Cody Schweickert FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.08 9.88
20 Jake London JR-3 Hamilton 12.06 9.96
21 Jamey Wagner FR-1 RIT 7.40 9.99
22 Brian Cameron SO-2 Hamilton 9.49 10.20
23 Alex Hahn FR-1 Geneseo St. 13.02 10.50
24 Dylan Cassidy FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.24 10.73
  Jeffrey Benton SR-4 Rochester NT NT
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cameron Lee SR-4 RIT 10.36 8.56 7.62 8.56
6 Zach Pfister SR-4 RIT 7.99 8.78 7.99 7.64
11 Jordan Sellers FR-1 RIT 6.67 9.13 8.77 7.76
12 William Sterriker FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.36 9.20 6.81 11.87
19 Cody Schweickert FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.39 9.88 7.71 6.92
24 Dylan Cassidy FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.23 10.73 7.52 13.52
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Shane Ruffing SO-2 Utica 9.85 8.71 6.62 6.71
8 Chris Wehner SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.70 8.85 8.94 9.56
10 Ryan Daugherty JR-3 Brockport St. 6.58 9.01 7.39 10.28
15 Josiah Evans SO-2 Houghton 7.77 9.36 10.58 11.05
22 Brian Cameron SO-2 Hamilton 9.59 10.20 8.37 10.92
  Jeffrey Benton SR-4 Rochester NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Chris Rones JR-3 Buffalo State 7.11 6.50 8.49 10.22 10.48 8.66 9.88
9 Andrew Hoover SO-2 Utica 10.32 8.27 9.43 8.89 10.76 8.89 9.69
14 Jermaine Junious FR-1 Buffalo State 7.45 9.03 7.82 6.71 10.43 9.31 9.87
16 Dylan Schuler SO-2 RIT 10.57 6.70 12.17 11.98 12.26 9.43 8.21
18 Kyle Rogers SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.85 10.95 7.68 11.62 10.18 9.60 6.92
23 Alex Hahn FR-1 Geneseo St. 11.03 12.81 11.97 9.77 8.19 10.50 13.02
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Omoregie Senior Unattached 8.33
5 Benjamin Kelley JR-3 RIT 8.40
7 Samuel Taft SO-2 Brockport St. 8.83
13 Mason Pell SO-2 Brockport St. 9.20
17 Ron Major JR-3 Buffalo State 9.52
20 Jake London JR-3 Hamilton 9.96
21 Jamey Wagner FR-1 RIT 9.99

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 RIT A Cameron Lee, Zach Pfister, Benjamin Kelley, Drake Wilson 1:31.41 1:58.84 1:31.41 1:27.76 1:09.48 1:46.95 1:15.87 10
2 Rochester A Eugene O'Hanlon, Max Sims, Jeffrey Hrebenach, Marquis Turner 1:33.05 1:39.57 1:54.46 1:27.47 1:58.18 1:33.98 1:33.98 8
3 Utica A Brandon Rudolphe, Andrew Hoover, Christian Lesperance, Sylvester Owusu 1:33.28 1:53.81 1:28.62 1:39.81 1:29.55 2:00.34 1:57.54 6
4 Brockport St. A Mason Pell, Lorenzo Rodriguez, Maurice May, Zachary Brown 1:33.56 1:05.50 1:06.43 1:57.89 1:32.63 1:11.11 1:44.79 5
5 Alfred A Chris Lopez, Jeremy Weaver, Randy Brito, Tchabelino Azimyt 1:34.04 1:30.28 1:12.41 1:50.97 1:45.33 1:16.18 1:21.82 4
6 Alfred State A Desmond Chambers, Zack Woodard, Kyle Jones, Brian Tubbs 1:34.52 1:49.65 1:16.57 1:34.52 1:13.73 1:16.57 1:57.21 3
7 St. John Fisher A Nicholas Antonio, Nathan Stott, Joseph Dagostino, Trevor Wilkes 1:35.37 1:57.31 1:55.40 1:47.77 1:40.14 1:50.63 1:16.30 2
8 RIT
(B>)
B Mike Andrews, Eric Hambleton, Kenton Connors, Nicholas Flumerfeldt 1:35.6 1:56.6 2:03.3 1:53.7 1:59.5 1:30.8 1:16.4 1
9 RIT
(C>)
C Ian Switaj, Jason DiNola, Alberto Camacho, Jaime Perez 1:38.14 1:29.31 1:49.92 1:31.27 1:25.39 1:19.50 1:53.85 -
10 Rochester
(B>)
B Marlen Mahendraratnam, Jeffrey Benton, Farid Adenuga, Ronald Morrow 1:38.4 1:50.2 2:05.9 1:40.3 1:59.0 1:42.3 1:33.4 -
11 Brockport Alumni A Zach Hine, Brian Suhr, Jeff Suhr, Aston Scott 1:39.46 1:50.40 2:01.35 1:31.51 1:11.62 1:36.48 1:28.52 -
12 St. John Fisher
(B>)
B Chris Wehner, Cody Schweickert, William Bonneau, Kyle Rogers 1:39.74 1:30.77 1:32.76 1:55.70 2:03.68 1:46.73 2:02.68 -
13 Houghton A Andrew McGinnis, Jordan Cady, Jonathan Lewis, Benjamin Moritz 1:40.16 1:21.13 1:25.14 2:09.21 1:46.17 1:57.19 1:44.17 -
14 Unattached A Steve Klienhammer, David Lamantia, Kevin Wartenger, Matt Zerah 1:40.81 1:10.57 2:00.98 1:13.60 1:36.78 1:56.94 1:16.62 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Brockport Alumni Hine, Suhr, Suhr, Scott 2:05.32 1:45.43 1:30.51 1:28.52 1:49.41 1:39.46 1:12.61 -
12 St. John Fisher
(B>)
Wehner, Schweickert, Bonneau, Rogers 1:32.76 1:10.82 1:35.75 1:58.69 1:18.80 1:39.74 1:43.73 -
14 Unattached Klienhammer, Lamantia, Wartenger, Zerah 1:26.70 1:55.94 1:50.90 1:25.69 1:34.77 1:40.81 1:33.76 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
6 Alfred State Chambers, Woodard, Jones, Tubbs 1:37.36 1:34.52 3
7 St. John Fisher Antonio, Stott, Dagostino, Wilkes 1:41.10 1:35.37 2
9 RIT
(C>)
Switaj, DiNola, Camacho, Perez 1:51.88 1:38.14 -
10 Rochester
(B>)
Mahendraratnam, Benton, Adenuga, Morrow 1:16.7 1:38.4 -
13 Houghton McGinnis, Cady, Lewis, Moritz 1:14.12 1:40.16 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 RIT Lee, Pfister, Kelley, Wilson 1:31.41 10
2 Rochester O'Hanlon, Sims, Hrebenach, Turner 1:33.05 8
3 Utica Rudolphe, Hoover, Lesperance, Owusu 1:33.28 6
4 Brockport St. Pell, Rodriguez, May, Brown 1:33.56 5
5 Alfred Lopez, Weaver, Brito, Azimyt 1:34.04 4
8 RIT
(B>)
Andrews, Hambleton, Connors, Flumerfeldt 1:35.6 1

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Buffalo State A Alex Ngabo, Shaun Winter, Todd Colas, Austin Becker 3:55.95 3:31.11 3:35.25 3:26.97 4:02.16 2:45.58 4:00.09 10
2 Rochester A Mintesinot Kassu, Andrew Keene, Jeremy Hassett, Ethan Pacheck 3:20.95 4:19.56 2:51.65 3:29.32 3:10.49 2:45.37 4:30.03 8
3 Alfred A Eddie Potter, Nolan Rummel, Ethan Foster, Terel Marshburn 3:32.63 3:19.88 4:06.65 3:32.63 2:41.60 3:17.75 4:06.65 6
4 Brockport St. A Nate Mathews, Maurice May, Dre Johnson, Samuel Taft 4:12.36 3:55.25 4:05.94 3:33.86 3:06.06 3:23.17 2:48.95 5
5 Hamilton A Jake London, Sampson Reider, Leonard Kilekwang, Nathaniel Somes 3:41.3 3:13.4 3:09.1 3:34.9 3:30.6 3:39.1 2:56.2 4
6 Alfred State A Nate Andres, Cody Marvin, Josiah Thomas, Logan Phillips 2:57.01 4:14.72 3:09.96 3:35.86 4:08.24 4:06.08 3:44.50 3
7 St. John Fisher A Robert Battaglia, Corey Poklemba, Jacob Popple, Dylan Cassidy 3:34.01 3:42.74 2:41.60 3:38.37 4:13.31 4:19.86 2:50.33 2
8 Rochester
(B>)
B Kenneth Imade, Anthony Paschke, Austin Davis, Brad Kowalczyk 3:21.71 3:10.75 3:10.75 3:39.25 2:44.44 4:05.56 4:31.87 1
9 RIT A Andrew Bernardo, Tom Benner, Jonathan Pelzar, Jeremy Cook 4:40.81 3:30.61 2:40.79 3:46.46 2:49.85 2:58.91 3:03.44 -
10 Geneseo St. A Anthony George, Christian Igielinksi, Billy Gabriel, Jake Sikora 4:46.02 5:02.29 3:43.23 3:52.53 3:29.28 2:52.08 3:19.98 -
11 Houghton A Joshua Phelps, Matthew Munkittrick, Omar Mancio, Jacob Liddle 3:04.40 3:55.75 3:27.74 3:53.41 5:03.44 3:16.07 3:23.07 -
12 St. John Fisher
(B>)
B Adam Bradley, Sam Harbol, Kevin Jablonski, Eric Mikols 3:56.73 5:02.35 4:22.51 3:54.38 3:23.91 3:49.70 4:52.98 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Hamilton London, Reider, Kilekwang, Somes 4:11.4 3:49.9 3:34.9 3:37.0 4:02.8 2:32.5 4
7 St. John Fisher Battaglia, Poklemba, Popple, Cassidy 4:39.52 3:47.11 3:38.37 2:54.70 3:51.48 2:41.60 2
8 Rochester
(B>)
Imade, Paschke, Davis, Kowalczyk 2:51.02 2:35.67 3:39.25 4:36.26 3:45.83 3:10.75 1
9 RIT Bernardo, Benner, Pelzar, Cook 3:37.41 3:01.17 3:46.46 2:54.38 4:29.49 4:38.55 -
11 Houghton Phelps, Munkittrick, Mancio, Liddle 3:25.40 4:28.43 3:53.41 4:51.77 4:23.76 3:27.74 -
12 St. John Fisher
(B>)
Bradley, Harbol, Jablonski, Mikols 3:40.32 3:45.01 3:54.38 4:27.20 2:58.13 2:48.76 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Buffalo State Ngabo, Winter, Colas, Becker 2:33.16 3:26.97 10
2 Rochester Kassu, Keene, Hassett, Pacheck 3:20.95 3:29.32 8
3 Alfred Potter, Rummel, Foster, Marshburn 3:56.02 3:32.63 6
4 Brockport St. Mathews, May, Johnson, Taft 3:44.56 3:33.86 5
6 Alfred State Andres, Marvin, Thomas, Phillips 3:07.80 3:35.86 3
10 Geneseo St. George, Igielinksi, Gabriel, Sikora 4:04.16 3:52.53 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brandon Joyce FR-1 Brockport St. 2.08m 1.98m 2.49m 2.12m 2.28m 1.82m 6' 6" 10
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
2 Jamie Dorren SO-2 RIT 2.14m 1.98m 1.66m 1.50m 1.45m 1.76m 6' 6" 8
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
3 Gabe Rivera SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1.58m 1.93m 1.81m 2.41m 1.62m 1.89m 6' 4" 6
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
4 Isaiah Cassin JR-3 Alfred 2.16m 1.88m 1.67m 1.96m 2.16m 1.52m 6' 2" 5
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
5 Ron Major JR-3 Buffalo State 2.20m 1.88m 1.47m 1.86m 1.96m 1.64m 6' 2" 4
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
6 Jake London JR-3 Hamilton 2.10m 1.83m 1.72m 2.21m 2.03m 1.96m 6' 0" 3
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
7 Andrew Athias SO-2 RIT 1.72m 1.83m 2.25m 1.98m 2.31m 1.72m 6' 0" 2
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
8 Carl Patzer FR-1 Buffalo State 1.28m 1.78m 2.21m 1.53m 1.73m 1.53m 5' 10" 1
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
9 Michael Whelton FR-1 RIT 1.47m 1.73m 1.97m 1.94m 2.04m 1.61m 5' 8" -
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Shaun Winter JR-3 Buffalo State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Josiah Evans SO-2 Houghton NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.73
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Dempsey   Unattached 3.95m 5.00m 16' 4.75" -
  • 0.85
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 5.00
    XO
2 Zach Ferrara SR-4 Brockport St. 6.02m 4.70m 15' 5" 10
  • 0.85
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
3 Wlajimir Alexis SR-4 Hamilton 5.78m 4.55m 14' 11" 8
  • 0.85
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
4 Cameron Shaughnessy FR-1 Brockport St. 5.50m 4.40m 14' 5.25" 6
  • 0.85
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
5 Dan Reynolds   Unattached 4.93m 4.25m 13' 11.25" -
  • 0.85
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
6 chris brhel   Unattached 3.07m 4.10m 13' 5.25" -
  • 0.85
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
7 Kyle Sikes SO-2 Utica 3.83m 3.95m 12' 11.5" 5
  • 0.85
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
7 Michael Ferguson Sophomore Good Deeds 2.84m 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 0.85
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
9 Joseph Biscardi SR-4 Geneseo St. 2.92m 3.95m 12' 11.5" 4
  • 0.85
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
10 Christian sparacino Senior Unattached 3.36m 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 0.85
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
11 Garrett Boehmer SO-2 Brockport St. 2.96m 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2.5
  • 0.85
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
11 Michael Whelton FR-1 RIT 3.69m 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2.5
  • 0.85
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
13 Ben Becker FR-1 RIT 4.14m 3.80m 12' 5.5" 1
  • 0.85
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
14 Zachariah Reed JR-3 Buffalo State 3.50m 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
  • 0.85
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
15 Corey Poklemba FR-1 St. John Fisher 2.96m 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
  • 0.85
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
16 Clayton Stumpf SO-2 Rochester 3.03m 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 0.85
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
16 Michael Kist FR-1 RIT 2.88m 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 0.85
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
18 Devin Hoffer FR-1 Brockport St. 2.77m 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 0.85
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
19 Scott Porter FR-1 RIT 4.52m 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 0.85
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Joe Cronin SO-2 RIT NH NH NH -
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Nicholas Perez SO-2 RIT NH NH NH -
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Mitchell Nguyen Sophomore Unattached NH NH NH -
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Chris McKechney SO-2 RIT NH NH NH -
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Jeremy Franclemont SO-2 Alfred NH NH NH -
  • 0.85
    XXX
  • 3.35
    XXX
  • 3.50
  • 3.65
  • 3.80
  • 3.95

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Desmond Chambers FR-1 Alfred State 6.03m 6.10m 5.23m 8.35m 6.39m 7.26m 23' 10" 10
  • 6.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77  
  • 7.26  
  • 6.56  
2 Cory Cox SO-2 Buffalo State 8.52m 7.88m 7.52m 8.74m 6.09m 7.16m 23' 6" 8
  • 7.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.97  
  • 7.11  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Marquis Moore SR-4 RIT 8.99m 8.77m 7.09m 8.21m 7.86m 7.02m 23' 0.5" 6
  • 7.02  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Shaun Winter JR-3 Buffalo State 7.71m 5.26m 7.85m 6.94m 6.94m 7.01m 23' 0" 5
  • 6.13  
  • 6.97  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.72  
  • 7.01  
  • 6.97  
5 Andrew Athias SO-2 RIT 7.77m 7.43m 5.50m 8.60m 7.98m 6.88m 22' 7" 4
  • 6.21  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.88  
6 Boubacar Diallo FR-1 Rochester 6.49m 8.56m 5.35m 7.69m 7.63m 6.69m 21' 11.5" 3
  • 6.69  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.56  
7 Chris Lopez SR-4 Alfred 5.76m 7.04m 8.00m 5.31m 4.67m 6.40m 21' 0" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.29  
8 Kenton Connors FR-1 RIT 7.79m 7.15m 4.56m 5.76m 5.44m 6.33m 20' 9.25" 1
  • 6.33  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.12  
  • 5.98  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
9 Nicholas Flumerfeldt SO-2 RIT 6.07m 4.82m 5.70m 7.51m 6.51m 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Brandon Joyce FR-1 Brockport St. 7.32m 8.08m 7.95m 8.08m 7.14m 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
  • 6.26  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Ismail El-Amin FR-1 Alfred State 4.35m 6.27m 7.33m 5.03m 6.15m 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
  • 5.81  
  • 6.21  
  • PASS  
12 Sigismund Ajavon Sophomore Good Deeds 5.02m 5.02m 6.32m 5.33m 6.08m 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
  • 6.20  
  • 5.44  
  • FOUL  
13 Kurt Zeltwanger JR-3 Brockport St. 5.20m 4.58m 5.26m 7.68m 5.45m 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
  • 5.99  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.04  
14 Andrew McGinnis SR-4 Houghton 5.13m 7.58m 7.70m 6.60m 7.94m 6.11m 20' 0.5" -
  • 5.93  
  • 6.11  
  • 5.73  
15 Shane Ruffing SO-2 Utica 4.24m 7.76m 6.67m 5.64m 7.88m 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
  • 6.03  
  • 6.06  
  • PASS  
16 Christian Weber JR-3 Rochester 5.97m 6.09m 7.12m 4.34m 6.87m 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
  • 5.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03  
17 Jacob Jackson   Unattached 5.90m 7.04m 4.82m 5.12m 4.70m 6.02m 19' 9" -
  • 5.86  
  • 6.02  
  • 5.82  
18 Leonard Kilekwang FR-1 Hamilton 5.61m 6.39m 4.96m 7.34m 7.34m 5.97m 19' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.97  
19 Jordan Cady SO-2 Houghton 6.63m 6.34m 7.34m 4.34m 7.16m 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
  • 5.73  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.87  
20 Christopher Omicinski FR-1 Rochester 6.55m 5.09m 7.25m 6.08m 5.85m 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
  • 5.18  
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  
21 Gabe Rivera SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6.22m 5.40m 5.00m 5.11m 4.18m 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81  
22 Aidan Fullerton FR-1 Geneseo St. 4.98m 7.01m 5.27m 5.96m 4.17m 5.79m 19' 0" -
  • 5.75  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.75  
23 Jeffrey Blackburn SR-4 Hamilton 5.85m 7.04m 4.88m 6.36m 6.82m 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
  • 5.68  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.63  
24 Ken Johnston FR-1 Brockport St. 4.41m 6.34m 4.81m 5.89m 5.38m 5.66m 18' 7" -
  • 5.66  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
25 Jacob Liddle FR-1 Houghton 5.17m 5.28m 5.62m 7.01m 4.84m 5.56m 18' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56  
26 Omar Mancio FR-1 Houghton 6.44m 7.10m 4.51m 4.18m 5.67m 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
  • 5.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36  
27 Kyle Sikes SO-2 Utica 5.72m 6.25m 5.46m 4.24m 5.51m 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  • 5.30  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.29  
28 Alex Plackis FR-1 Geneseo St. 4.17m 5.37m 5.78m 5.63m 5.84m 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
  • 5.21  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.18  
29 Anthony Soto FR-1 Alfred State 3.85m 5.14m 4.01m 4.21m 4.78m 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  • 5.14  
  • 5.00  
  • PASS  
30 James Mule FR-1 Alfred 6.26m 5.28m 4.87m 5.80m 5.75m 5.13m 16' 10" -
  • 5.13  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.78  
  Jason DiNola SO-2 RIT NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Jacob Jackson   Unattached 6.02m 5.60m 7.22m 7.65m 19' 9" -
18 Leonard Kilekwang FR-1 Hamilton 5.97m 4.60m 5.31m 4.54m 19' 7" -
19 Jordan Cady SO-2 Houghton 5.87m 5.40m 5.81m 6.10m 19' 3.25" -
20 Christopher Omicinski FR-1 Rochester 5.85m 6.96m 6.96m 6.08m 19' 2.5" -
24 Ken Johnston FR-1 Brockport St. 5.66m 7.13m 4.75m 6.23m 18' 7" -
25 Jacob Liddle FR-1 Houghton 5.56m 5.17m 6.73m 5.12m 18' 3" -
26 Omar Mancio FR-1 Houghton 5.50m 5.50m 5.67m 7.10m 18' 0.5" -
27 Kyle Sikes SO-2 Utica 5.30m 4.98m 6.57m 6.52m 17' 4.75" -
28 Alex Plackis FR-1 Geneseo St. 5.21m 4.27m 4.48m 6.10m 17' 1.25" -
29 Anthony Soto FR-1 Alfred State 5.14m 6.43m 4.21m 5.04m 16' 10.5" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Chris Lopez SR-4 Alfred 5.25m 6.27m 5.63m 7.94m 6.72m 5.89m 6.40m 21' 0" 2
8 Kenton Connors FR-1 RIT 7.72m 6.84m 5.38m 6.52m 6.39m 6.39m 6.33m 20' 9.25" 1
9 Nicholas Flumerfeldt SO-2 RIT 7.14m 6.82m 5.38m 8.14m 5.70m 7.89m 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
14 Andrew McGinnis SR-4 Houghton 6.97m 5.13m 5.93m 4.77m 4.83m 4.64m 6.11m 20' 0.5" -
15 Shane Ruffing SO-2 Utica 5.45m 6.00m 6.42m 4.85m 7.51m 7.57m 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
16 Christian Weber JR-3 Rochester 4.94m 6.51m 7.30m 4.28m 6.99m 5.49m 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
21 Gabe Rivera SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5.52m 4.59m 4.59m 5.93m 5.69m 6.68m 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
22 Aidan Fullerton FR-1 Geneseo St. 4.98m 7.12m 7.35m 6.14m 5.85m 4.52m 5.79m 19' 0" -
23 Jeffrey Blackburn SR-4 Hamilton 4.88m 4.20m 4.60m 4.32m 6.19m 6.02m 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
30 James Mule FR-1 Alfred 6.46m 5.49m 3.80m 6.00m 4.77m 4.46m 5.13m 16' 10" -
  Jason DiNola SO-2 RIT NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Desmond Chambers FR-1 Alfred State 7.26m 23' 10" 10
2 Cory Cox SO-2 Buffalo State 7.16m 23' 6" 8
3 Marquis Moore SR-4 RIT 7.02m 23' 0.5" 6
4 Shaun Winter JR-3 Buffalo State 7.01m 23' 0" 5
5 Andrew Athias SO-2 RIT 6.88m 22' 7" 4
6 Boubacar Diallo FR-1 Rochester 6.69m 21' 11.5" 3
9 Brandon Joyce FR-1 Brockport St. 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
11 Ismail El-Amin FR-1 Alfred State 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
12 Sigismund Ajavon Sophomore Good Deeds 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
13 Kurt Zeltwanger JR-3 Brockport St. 6.19m 20' 3.75" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Boubacar Diallo FR-1 Rochester 14.28m 17.14m 46' 10.25" 10
  • 12.85  
  • 13.71  
  • 14.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.13  
  • 13.83  
2 Marquis Moore SR-4 RIT 14.05m 13.91m 46' 1.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Ray Richardson SO-2 Buffalo State 13.95m 10.46m 45' 9.25" 6
  • 13.30  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.95  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Khiary Gayle FR-1 Nazareth 13.52m 14.20m 44' 4.25" 5
  • 13.52  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.27  
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Leonard Kilekwang FR-1 Hamilton 13.45m 15.74m 44' 1.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Sigismund Ajavon Sophomore Good Deeds 13.28m 10.89m 43' 7" -
  • 12.85  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • PASS  
7 Josiah Thomas FR-1 Alfred State 13.24m 12.31m 43' 5.25" 3
  • 13.24  
  • 13.17  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
8 Jamie Dorren SO-2 RIT 13.21m 10.83m 43' 4.25" 2
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Jordan Cady SO-2 Houghton 12.38m 11.27m 40' 7.5" 1
  • 12.38  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
10 Jason DiNola SO-2 RIT 12.16m 13.74m 39' 10.75" -
  • 12.07  
  • 12.16  
  • FOUL  
11 Andrew McGinnis SR-4 Houghton 12.08m 9.78m 39' 7.75" -
  • 12.08  
  • 11.97  
  • 11.58  
12 Jeffrey Blackburn SR-4 Hamilton 12.04m 9.15m 39' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04  
13 Carl Patzer FR-1 Buffalo State 12.01m 10.57m 39' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
13 Jermaine Junious FR-1 Buffalo State 12.01m 12.49m 39' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
15 William Badger FR-1 Alfred 12.00m 13.56m 39' 4.5" -
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
16 Kurt Zeltwanger JR-3 Brockport St. 12.00m 10.92m 39' 4.5" -
  • 11.53  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.43  
17 Christopher Omicinski FR-1 Rochester 11.98m 12.22m 39' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
  Alex Plackis FR-1 Geneseo St. NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Omar Mancio FR-1 Houghton NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jordan Cady SO-2 Houghton 16.09m 12.38m 13.00m 13.62m 16.09m 9.41m 13.12m 40' 7.5" 1
10 Jason DiNola SO-2 RIT 11.43m 12.16m 14.71m 12.16m 13.13m 10.82m 15.69m 39' 10.75" -
11 Andrew McGinnis SR-4 Houghton 10.75m 12.08m 12.32m 14.86m 8.58m 12.68m 13.17m 39' 7.75" -
12 Jeffrey Blackburn SR-4 Hamilton 12.52m 12.04m 13.36m 9.15m 11.92m 9.39m 13.36m 39' 6" -
15 William Badger FR-1 Alfred 10.80m 12.00m 10.68m 14.28m 9.84m 11.64m 14.16m 39' 4.5" -
16 Kurt Zeltwanger JR-3 Brockport St. 12.48m 12.00m 9.72m 13.56m 15.24m 15.24m 11.40m 39' 4.5" -
17 Christopher Omicinski FR-1 Rochester 8.63m 11.98m 15.09m 9.10m 10.90m 14.26m 10.06m 39' 3.75" -
  Alex Plackis FR-1 Geneseo St. NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Omar Mancio FR-1 Houghton NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Boubacar Diallo FR-1 Rochester 12.28m 14.71m 17.85m 10.71m 17.28m 17.99m 14.28m 46' 10.25" 10
2 Marquis Moore SR-4 RIT 16.58m 15.46m 11.10m 9.83m 13.49m 11.66m 14.05m 46' 1.25" 8
3 Ray Richardson SO-2 Buffalo State 15.07m 10.74m 18.13m 11.30m 16.18m 13.67m 13.95m 45' 9.25" 6
4 Khiary Gayle FR-1 Nazareth 9.73m 14.74m 10.82m 14.87m 11.63m 13.11m 13.52m 44' 4.25" 5
5 Leonard Kilekwang FR-1 Hamilton 10.36m 16.95m 15.20m 13.72m 13.32m 10.63m 13.45m 44' 1.5" 4
6 Sigismund Ajavon Sophomore Good Deeds 11.55m 9.96m 9.83m 11.42m 14.21m 15.40m 13.28m 43' 7" -
7 Josiah Thomas FR-1 Alfred State 11.92m 12.58m 11.52m 12.18m 12.71m 10.33m 13.24m 43' 5.25" 3
8 Jamie Dorren SO-2 RIT 14.00m 12.68m 13.74m 11.89m 11.10m 13.61m 13.21m 43' 4.25" 2
13 Jermaine Junious FR-1 Buffalo State 14.53m 9.97m 9.01m 11.29m 8.53m 8.89m 12.01m 39' 5" -
13 Carl Patzer FR-1 Buffalo State 11.77m 12.73m 12.73m 12.13m 9.01m 11.53m 12.01m 39' 5" -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 david gross Sophomore Unattached 13.68m 15.72m 51' 7" -
  • 14.18  
  • 15.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.27  
  • 14.95  
2 Antoine Keels SO-2 Brockport St. 16.75m 15.09m 49' 6.25" 10
  • 14.31  
  • 14.95  
  • 15.09  
  • 14.62  
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
3 Brendon Ganschow JR-3 Brockport St. 15.33m 14.33m 47' 0.25" 8
  • 14.14  
  • 14.15  
  • 14.09  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.84  
  • 14.33  
4 Kyle Koehler FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.37m 14.22m 46' 8" 6
  • 14.22  
  • 14.19  
  • 13.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Brian Edwards SO-2 Alfred State 12.68m 14.09m 46' 2.75" 5
  • 14.00  
  • 14.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.08  
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
6 Darius Favors SO-2 Brockport St. 17.87m 13.85m 45' 5.25" 4
  • 13.42  
  • 13.85  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.77  
7 Pat Gosier SO-2 Brockport St. 10.87m 13.76m 45' 1.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.58  
  • FOUL  
8 Mike Haynes SR-4 RIT 17.27m 13.39m 43' 11.25" 2
  • 13.39  
  • 12.81  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.13  
  • 11.23  
9 Nick Fresco JR-3 Buffalo State 12.27m 13.34m 43' 9.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
10 Robert Howard SO-2 Alfred State 14.81m 13.34m 43' 9.25" -
  • 13.13  
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
11 Brian Walker   UNAT-RIT 17.21m 13.34m 43' 9.25" -
  • 12.79  
  • 13.34  
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.67  
12 Brendan Murphy SR-4 Geneseo St. 10.61m 13.10m 42' 11.75" -
  • 12.80  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.10  
13 Phillip Caruso FR-1 Alfred 11.63m 13.07m 42' 10.75" -
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Joseph Duermeyer FR-1 Alfred 9.66m 12.88m 42' 3.25" -
  • 12.42  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.88  
15 Kyle Podgers FR-1 Brockport St. 16.50m 12.69m 41' 7.75" -
  • 12.32  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.69  
16 Leandro DelRosario FR-1 Alfred State 11.90m 12.40m 40' 8.25" -
  • 12.40  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
17 Prince Guerra JR-3 RIT 9.23m 12.30m 40' 4.25" -
  • 11.35  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
18 Kyle Barry JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.69m 12.26m 40' 2.75" -
  • 12.26  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.70  
19 Lucas Marshall SO-2 Alfred 9.22m 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Sean Terry FR-1 RIT 14.68m 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
  • 11.39  
  • 11.19  
  • 12.03  
21 Shane McClune FR-1 Buffalo State 14.66m 12.02m 39' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.02  
22 Brandon Vuolo FR-1 Nazareth 10.90m 11.98m 39' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.98  
23 Jon Mordoff JR-3 Brockport St. 14.05m 11.91m 39' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
24 Tyler Darby SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.67m 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Taylor Isselhard JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10.01m 11.51m 37' 9.25" -
  • 11.51  
  • 11.44  
  • 10.81  
26 Steven Arni SR-4 RIT 10.60m 11.40m 37' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.40  
27 Jake Saxton FR-1 RIT 11.04m 11.27m 36' 11.75" -
  • 11.27  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.25  
28 Babatunde Ajisafe SO-2 Buffalo State 9.33m 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
  • 11.03  
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
29 Erik Provost FR-1 Alfred State 12.97m 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
  • 11.16  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.07  
30 John Bicocchi SO-2 Brockport St. 11.48m 11.04m 36' 2.75" -
  • 11.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Hayden Jurius FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 13.57m 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
  • 10.93  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.02  
32 Christopher Chippero JR-3 RIT 13.69m 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.95  
33 Kiel Skelly SO-2 Alfred 12.61m 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
  • 10.78  
  • 10.54  
  • FOUL  
34 Joshua Ross FR-1 Alfred 8.98m 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
  • 10.44  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.57  
35 Matthew de Novio JR-3 RIT 7.70m 10.41m 34' 2" -
  • 9.73  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.26  
36 Gabe Rivera SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.71m 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
  • 9.12  
  • 10.10  
  • PASS  
37 Max Kinder SO-2 Rochester 10.47m 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
  • 10.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
38 Donald Devries JR-3 Utica 10.29m 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
  • 9.89  
  • 9.09  
  • 9.50  
39 Dylan Ulm FR-1 RIT 9.85m 9.66m 31' 8.5" -
  • 9.22  
  • 8.98  
  • 9.66  
40 Jake London JR-3 Hamilton 9.72m 8.76m 28' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.76  
  • 8.72  
41 Luis Rivera FR-1 Nazareth 10.00m 8.40m 27' 6.75" -
  • 8.09  
  • 8.40  
  • 7.46  
42 Robert Jacobsen FR-1 Houghton 5.80m 6.52m 21' 4.75" -
  • 6.30  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.52  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
29 Erik Provost FR-1 Alfred State 12.52m 11.18m 7.83m 9.28m 36' 8.25" -
33 Kiel Skelly SO-2 Alfred 11.43m 10.78m 11.43m 11.32m 35' 4.5" -
34 Joshua Ross FR-1 Alfred 7.72m 10.57m 10.78m 9.30m 34' 8.25" -
35 Matthew de Novio JR-3 RIT 9.68m 10.41m 8.22m 7.81m 34' 2" -
36 Gabe Rivera SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.20m 10.10m 10.81m 10.71m 33' 1.75" -
38 Donald Devries JR-3 Utica 9.40m 9.89m 9.10m 11.87m 32' 5.5" -
39 Dylan Ulm FR-1 RIT 12.17m 9.66m 9.85m 11.69m 31' 8.5" -
40 Jake London JR-3 Hamilton 10.86m 8.76m 10.95m 6.31m 28' 9" -
41 Luis Rivera FR-1 Nazareth 10.42m 8.40m 7.90m 5.88m 27' 6.75" -
42 Robert Jacobsen FR-1 Houghton 5.93m 6.52m 6.13m 6.00m 21' 4.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Prince Guerra JR-3 RIT 11.44m 9.96m 12.79m 12.30m 14.27m 14.27m 40' 4.25" -
18 Kyle Barry JR-3 St. John Fisher 12.63m 14.96m 15.57m 12.26m 12.75m 13.00m 40' 2.75" -
20 Sean Terry FR-1 RIT 13.47m 12.87m 11.19m 12.03m 8.42m 11.79m 39' 5.75" -
23 Jon Mordoff JR-3 Brockport St. 9.89m 14.65m 13.46m 11.91m 12.27m 12.51m 39' 1" -
24 Tyler Darby SO-2 St. John Fisher 14.68m 14.45m 8.44m 11.56m 8.21m 14.57m 37' 11.25" -
25 Taylor Isselhard JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 13.35m 10.70m 8.98m 11.51m 12.55m 8.75m 37' 9.25" -
27 Jake Saxton FR-1 RIT 13.07m 14.31m 10.71m 11.27m 14.65m 14.43m 36' 11.75" -
31 Hayden Jurius FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.05m 14.23m 10.48m 11.03m 11.91m 9.15m 36' 2.25" -
32 Christopher Chippero JR-3 RIT 9.31m 13.25m 10.40m 10.95m 8.43m 7.88m 35' 11.25" -
37 Max Kinder SO-2 Rochester 12.49m 12.18m 10.17m 10.07m 7.45m 8.76m 33' 0.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Nick Fresco JR-3 Buffalo State 13.34m 10.67m 43' 9.25" 1
10 Robert Howard SO-2 Alfred State 13.34m 12.94m 43' 9.25" -
13 Phillip Caruso FR-1 Alfred 13.07m 10.59m 42' 10.75" -
14 Joseph Duermeyer FR-1 Alfred 12.88m 15.58m 42' 3.25" -
16 Leandro DelRosario FR-1 Alfred State 12.40m 15.38m 40' 8.25" -
19 Lucas Marshall SO-2 Alfred 12.13m 10.67m 39' 9.75" -
21 Shane McClune FR-1 Buffalo State 12.02m 14.42m 39' 5.25" -
22 Brandon Vuolo FR-1 Nazareth 11.98m 15.57m 39' 3.75" -
26 Steven Arni SR-4 RIT 11.40m 11.40m 37' 5" -
28 Babatunde Ajisafe SO-2 Buffalo State 11.24m 7.87m 36' 10.5" -
30 John Bicocchi SO-2 Brockport St. 11.04m 10.82m 36' 2.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 david gross Sophomore Unattached 16.19m 11.79m 14.78m 15.72m 51' 7" -
2 Antoine Keels SO-2 Brockport St. 16.45m 11.92m 18.41m 15.09m 49' 6.25" 10
3 Brendon Ganschow JR-3 Brockport St. 11.18m 10.60m 12.47m 14.33m 47' 0.25" 8
4 Kyle Koehler FR-1 St. John Fisher 16.78m 14.65m 17.49m 14.22m 46' 8" 6
5 Brian Edwards SO-2 Alfred State 16.20m 13.95m 11.27m 14.09m 46' 2.75" 5
6 Darius Favors SO-2 Brockport St. 18.01m 12.74m 13.85m 13.85m 45' 5.25" 4
7 Pat Gosier SO-2 Brockport St. 11.56m 12.80m 14.59m 13.76m 45' 1.75" 3
8 Mike Haynes SR-4 RIT 16.07m 12.85m 11.92m 13.39m 43' 11.25" 2
11 Brian Walker   UNAT-RIT 16.41m 11.34m 11.74m 13.34m 43' 9.25" -
12 Brendan Murphy SR-4 Geneseo St. 15.59m 11.79m 16.64m 13.10m 42' 11.75" -
15 Kyle Podgers FR-1 Brockport St. 15.35m 11.93m 15.61m 12.69m 41' 7.75" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jake Basher 3 Syracuse Chargers 21.13m 23.24m 21.90m 19.21m 15.18m 63' 0.25" -
  • 17.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.34  
  • 18.29  
  • 19.01  
  • 19.21  
2 Brian Walker   UNAT-RIT 16.85m 11.66m 14.90m 16.20m 17.66m 53' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.05  
  • 15.28  
  • 15.41  
  • 16.20  
  • 15.25  
3 Mike Haynes SR-4 RIT 16.25m 19.11m 15.35m 15.05m 16.25m 49' 4.5" 10
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.43  
  • 15.05  
  • 14.56  
  • 13.48  
4 Jon Mordoff JR-3 Brockport St. 13.97m 16.33m 11.18m 14.71m 10.59m 48' 3.25" 8
  • 14.71  
  • 14.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10  
5 Brendan Murphy SR-4 Geneseo St. 14.89m 12.70m 17.37m 14.60m 18.54m 47' 11" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.60  
  • 13.90  
  • 13.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 david gross Sophomore Unattached 10.91m 15.28m 15.86m 14.55m 18.33m 47' 9" -
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.04  
  • 14.55  
7 Antoine Keels SO-2 Brockport St. 13.92m 13.92m 16.26m 13.78m 12.40m 45' 2.5" 5
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.20  
8 Max Kinder SO-2 Rochester 17.55m 15.12m 14.18m 13.50m 10.13m 44' 3.5" 4
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
  • 13.50  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.15  
9 John Bicocchi SO-2 Brockport St. 13.22m 15.51m 14.03m 13.49m 10.25m 44' 3.25" 3
  • 13.33  
  • 12.32  
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
10 Taylor Isselhard JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 14.34m 13.80m 14.34m 13.40m 14.47m 43' 11.75" 2
  • 12.81  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
  • 11.96  
11 Kyle Barry JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.66m 17.01m 14.86m 13.39m 15.53m 43' 11.25" 1
  • 12.19  
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Brendon Ganschow JR-3 Brockport St. 11.48m 14.09m 16.83m 13.05m 12.53m 42' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
13 Kyle Podgers FR-1 Brockport St. 8.91m 8.91m 9.89m 12.21m 13.19m 40' 0.75" -
  • 12.21  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.20  
14 William Tifft JR-3 Hamilton 11.41m 9.47m 11.29m 12.14m 14.08m 39' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
  • 10.52  
14 Steven Arni SR-4 RIT 12.63m 10.93m 11.05m 12.14m 10.56m 39' 10" -
  • 11.73  
  • 11.14  
  • 12.14  
16 Taylor Eberl FR-1 Buffalo State 15.32m 14.00m 11.01m 11.97m 10.17m 39' 3.25" -
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
17 Fran Cunningham SO-2 Rochester 8.82m 11.17m 10.11m 11.76m 9.88m 38' 7" -
  • 11.76  
  • 11.55  
  • 10.88  
18 Matthew Peterfreund JR-3 Hamilton 14.91m 14.21m 12.00m 11.65m 11.18m 38' 2.75" -
  • 10.95  
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
19 Christopher Chippero JR-3 RIT 14.91m 14.57m 13.19m 11.47m 12.96m 37' 7.75" -
  • 11.47  
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
20 Babatunde Ajisafe SO-2 Buffalo State 9.75m 11.45m 9.07m 11.34m 12.59m 37' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.34  
21 Brandon Vuolo FR-1 Nazareth 11.45m 13.70m 12.58m 11.23m 12.69m 36' 10.25" -
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Hayden Jurius FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.45m 12.57m 8.34m 11.12m 12.57m 36' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
23 Luis Rivera FR-1 Nazareth 12.33m 13.65m 10.90m 11.01m 11.12m 36' 1.5" -
  • 9.60  
  • 9.88  
  • 11.01  
24 Tyler Darby SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.78m 8.35m 12.42m 10.99m 10.77m 36' 0.75" -
  • 8.74  
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
25 Sean Terry FR-1 RIT 11.52m 8.08m 8.29m 10.77m 11.09m 35' 4" -
  • 10.77  
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
26 Phillip Caruso FR-1 Alfred 7.63m 10.63m 7.73m 10.74m 13.21m 35' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
27 William Bailey JR-3 Utica 9.31m 10.79m 11.32m 10.58m 7.83m 34' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.58  
28 Jake Saxton FR-1 RIT 11.62m 12.57m 8.66m 10.56m 8.76m 34' 7.75" -
  • 10.56  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.41  
29 Robert Howard SO-2 Alfred State 9.98m 8.88m 8.18m 9.98m 11.78m 32' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.98  
  • 9.59  
30 Donald Devries JR-3 Utica 8.26m 7.23m 12.21m 9.39m 11.46m 30' 9.75" -
  • 8.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.39  
31 Steven Campbell FR-1 Alfred State 10.47m 9.82m 11.11m 9.18m 8.72m 30' 1.5" -
  • 7.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.18  
32 Pat Gosier SO-2 Brockport St. 7.70m 9.54m 10.00m 9.17m 11.28m 30' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.17  
  • FOUL  
33 Kiel Skelly SO-2 Alfred 6.58m 7.40m 7.31m 9.02m 10.64m 29' 7.25" -
  • 7.51  
  • 7.86  
  • 9.02  
34 Tobias Flower JR-3 Utica 7.09m 6.10m 9.39m 8.24m 6.67m 27' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.17  
  • 8.24  
35 Robert Jacobsen FR-1 Houghton 8.49m 9.11m 6.39m 7.79m 6.08m 25' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.79  
  • 7.75  
36 Dylan Ulm FR-1 RIT 4.37m 5.12m 5.58m 4.65m 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nick Fresco JR-3 Buffalo State NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Darius Favors SO-2 Brockport St. NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
23 Luis Rivera FR-1 Nazareth 8.81m 11.01m 10.68m 13.54m 8.70m 8.81m 36' 1.5" -
25 Sean Terry FR-1 RIT 10.88m 10.77m 8.94m 11.95m 13.46m 12.92m 35' 4" -
30 Donald Devries JR-3 Utica 7.70m 9.39m 7.70m 9.95m 11.83m 8.45m 30' 9.75" -
31 Steven Campbell FR-1 Alfred State 9.36m 9.18m 7.07m 11.29m 11.75m 7.07m 30' 1.5" -
32 Pat Gosier SO-2 Brockport St. 8.16m 9.17m 9.45m 11.10m 9.90m 9.90m 30' 1" -
33 Kiel Skelly SO-2 Alfred 11.00m 9.02m 6.95m 7.94m 10.64m 7.13m 29' 7.25" -
34 Tobias Flower JR-3 Utica 6.59m 8.24m 8.40m 7.42m 10.38m 7.00m 27' 0.5" -
35 Robert Jacobsen FR-1 Houghton 9.11m 7.79m 6.39m 6.93m 9.82m 9.58m 25' 6.75" -
36 Dylan Ulm FR-1 RIT 4.09m 4.65m 3.58m 4.56m 3.44m 5.67m 15' 3.25" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Kyle Podgers FR-1 Brockport St. 14.29m 11.48m 12.21m 14.16m 8.55m 13.92m 11.60m 40' 0.75" -
14 Steven Arni SR-4 RIT 13.60m 14.45m 12.14m 8.98m 12.99m 15.42m 14.69m 39' 10" -
18 Matthew Peterfreund JR-3 Hamilton 11.53m 14.80m 11.65m 10.25m 10.37m 10.49m 14.56m 38' 2.75" -
19 Christopher Chippero JR-3 RIT 14.57m 12.96m 11.47m 12.27m 8.95m 14.57m 8.03m 37' 7.75" -
20 Babatunde Ajisafe SO-2 Buffalo State 12.59m 14.18m 11.34m 10.66m 8.50m 8.28m 11.68m 37' 2.5" -
21 Brandon Vuolo FR-1 Nazareth 11.12m 9.66m 11.23m 9.10m 9.10m 12.47m 13.70m 36' 10.25" -
22 Hayden Jurius FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.90m 10.23m 11.12m 12.90m 12.57m 9.79m 9.90m 36' 5.75" -
24 Tyler Darby SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.76m 13.19m 10.99m 10.11m 13.74m 13.74m 10.11m 36' 0.75" -
26 Phillip Caruso FR-1 Alfred 13.43m 8.91m 10.74m 8.16m 9.99m 11.28m 11.17m 35' 3" -
28 Jake Saxton FR-1 RIT 8.98m 10.35m 10.56m 7.60m 12.67m 11.30m 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Max Kinder SO-2 Rochester 16.88m 13.50m 10.53m 9.72m 17.42m 44' 3.5" 4
10 Taylor Isselhard JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 14.74m 13.40m 12.06m 10.85m 15.54m 43' 11.75" 2
11 Kyle Barry JR-3 St. John Fisher 15.67m 13.39m 16.74m 9.37m 10.44m 43' 11.25" 1
12 Brendon Ganschow JR-3 Brockport St. 11.88m 13.05m 11.35m 13.18m 9.14m 42' 9.75" -
16 Taylor Eberl FR-1 Buffalo State 11.49m 11.97m 14.72m 9.94m 14.36m 39' 3.25" -
17 Fran Cunningham SO-2 Rochester 14.11m 11.76m 10.82m 10.58m 11.64m 38' 7" -
27 William Bailey JR-3 Utica 8.78m 10.58m 12.70m 11.74m 13.54m 34' 8.5" -
29 Robert Howard SO-2 Alfred State 11.38m 9.98m 7.98m 8.08m 11.98m 32' 9" -
  Nick Fresco JR-3 Buffalo State NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jake Basher 3 Syracuse Chargers 23.05m 22.67m 24.20m 19.79m 17.29m 19.21m 16.71m 63' 0.25" -
2 Brian Walker   UNAT-RIT 19.93m 18.95m 16.85m 11.66m 11.66m 16.20m 11.34m 53' 1.75" -
3 Mike Haynes SR-4 RIT 12.64m 17.46m 14.15m 17.61m 14.45m 15.05m 18.51m 49' 4.5" 10
4 Jon Mordoff JR-3 Brockport St. 16.77m 14.12m 12.80m 15.00m 13.24m 14.71m 12.80m 48' 3.25" 8
5 Brendan Murphy SR-4 Geneseo St. 11.83m 14.02m 13.58m 18.25m 12.70m 14.60m 16.21m 47' 11" 6
6 david gross Sophomore Unattached 13.53m 18.48m 16.59m 17.02m 12.08m 14.55m 18.77m 47' 9" -
7 Antoine Keels SO-2 Brockport St. 13.37m 13.64m 11.16m 14.19m 16.54m 13.78m 12.82m 45' 2.5" 5
9 John Bicocchi SO-2 Brockport St. 12.01m 10.25m 13.22m 11.47m 10.93m 13.49m 12.82m 44' 3.25" 3
14 William Tifft JR-3 Hamilton 14.69m 10.08m 13.48m 15.30m 13.96m 12.14m 13.72m 39' 10" -
  Darius Favors SO-2 Brockport St. NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Brandon Lindsay   Canada 4757 4365 -
2 Eric Riley SO-2 St. John Fisher 3025 4144 10
3 Devin Cornelius FR-1 St. John Fisher 2934 4075 8
4 Jon Richardson SR-4 Rochester 3726 4050 6
5 Mykel Ferguson JR-3 Alfred 4907 3864 5
6 Patrick Rice FR-1 Rochester 2952