February 1- 2, 2013
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sasha Henry SR-4 Buffalo State 5.39 9.69 8.54 8.16 8.16 8.92 7.69 10
2 Jazmin Dunham JR-3 Buffalo State 5.91 8.50 7.72 7.01 7.17 8.50 7.87 8
3 Shuntone Pricher FR-1 Buffalo State 6.19 6.59 9.92 10.08 5.79 8.41 7.93 6
4 Alyssa Figeuroa JR-3 Houghton 7.85 9.54 8.49 6.41 9.94 9.62 8.01 5
5 Patrice Johnson SR-4 Buffalo State 6.26 9.95 8.67 6.66 6.10 5.78 8.02 4
6 Alison Massaro SO-2 Brockport St. 5.67 6.08 7.62 8.19 7.78 7.54 8.10 3
7 Christa Roberts SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6.98 8.93 5.68 7.38 6.82 10.30 8.11 2
8 Yvette Igbokwe SO-2 Rochester 6.85 7.42 5.79 8.32 10.44 7.34 8.15 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sasha Henry SR-4 Buffalo State 7.76
2 Jazmin Dunham JR-3 Buffalo State 7.89
3 Shuntone Pricher FR-1 Buffalo State 8.07
4 Yvette Igbokwe SO-2 Rochester 8.09
5 Christa Roberts SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8.10
6 Alyssa Figeuroa JR-3 Houghton 8.17
7 Patrice Johnson SR-4 Buffalo State 8.10
8 Alison Massaro SO-2 Brockport St. 8.15
9 Miasia Hilliman SO-2 Alfred 8.19
10 Sasa Vann FR-1 Buffalo State 8.29
11 Hope Ridenour SO-2 RIT 8.33
12 Megan Grace SO-2 Brockport St. 8.34
13 Diahann Cuevo SR-4 Geneseo St. 8.35
14 Gina Medici SR-4 Brockport St. 8.35
15 Kelly Fredette SO-2 RIT 8.37
16 Katrina Lambert FR-1 Buffalo State 8.38
17 Morgan Mastin SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.42
18 Emily Marris FR-1 RIT 8.52
19 Nicole Johnson JR-3 Utica 8.54
20 Jordyn Larkins SR-4 Alfred 8.56
21 Kristen Gottstine SO-2 Geneseo St. 8.65
22 Breanna Eng SR-4 Rochester 8.77
23 Samantha Stein SO-2 RIT 8.80
24 Marquerite Hughes FR-1 RIT 8.81
25 Tanzania Blair FR-1 Alfred State 8.85
26 Patricia Banahene SO-2 Alfred 8.86
27 Samantha Staffa SO-2 Geneseo St. 8.87
28 Kathryn Wall FR-1 Hamilton 8.87
29 Jacalyn Sommer SO-2 Geneseo St. 8.96
30 Emily Seltzer FR-1 RIT 9.02
31 Stephany Ellison FR-1 Houghton 9.02
32 Ashley Owens FR-1 Brockport St. 9.06
33 April Meier JR-3 RIT 9.06
34 Amber Lennington SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.13
35 Daniele Wessells FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.30
36 Alexandria Caldwell SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.50
37 Destinee De La Cruz SO-2 Alfred 10.77
38 Indira Warner SO-2 Alfred 11.08
39 Rebecca Bacon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.26
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Yvette Igbokwe SO-2 Rochester 9.15 7.61 8.09 8.58 6.72
7 Patrice Johnson SR-4 Buffalo State 9.24 9.00 8.10 6.65 10.53
21 Kristen Gottstine SO-2 Geneseo St. 7.70 10.56 8.65 6.23 7.62
22 Breanna Eng SR-4 Rochester 10.53 11.14 8.77 11.32 9.48
23 Samantha Stein SO-2 RIT 6.78 9.24 8.80 10.65 8.36
29 Jacalyn Sommer SO-2 Geneseo St. 11.65 7.08 8.96 10.85 7.71
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sasha Henry SR-4 Buffalo State 7.76 6.44
12 Megan Grace SO-2 Brockport St. 8.34 8.76
17 Morgan Mastin SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.42 10.87
26 Patricia Banahene SO-2 Alfred 8.86 9.93
30 Emily Seltzer FR-1 RIT 9.02 10.02
35 Daniele Wessells FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.30 7.63
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Alyssa Figeuroa JR-3 Houghton 8.17 9.73
13 Diahann Cuevo SR-4 Geneseo St. 8.35 10.61
15 Kelly Fredette SO-2 RIT 8.37 9.71
20 Jordyn Larkins SR-4 Alfred 8.56 10.10
25 Tanzania Blair FR-1 Alfred State 8.85 11.16
33 April Meier JR-3 RIT 9.06 10.33
39 Rebecca Bacon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.26 13.29
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Christa Roberts SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6.40 8.10 7.29
14 Gina Medici SR-4 Brockport St. 10.78 8.35 7.35
18 Emily Marris FR-1 RIT 7.50 8.52 6.73
28 Kathryn Wall FR-1 Hamilton 6.48 8.87 8.96
31 Stephany Ellison FR-1 Houghton 11.28 9.02 11.46
32 Ashley Owens FR-1 Brockport St. 6.53 9.06 7.25
38 Indira Warner SO-2 Alfred 11.64 11.08 8.54
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Shuntone Pricher FR-1 Buffalo State 8.07 5.73 7.02
8 Alison Massaro SO-2 Brockport St. 8.15 9.13 7.26
10 Sasa Vann FR-1 Buffalo State 8.29 7.38 10.62
11 Hope Ridenour SO-2 RIT 8.33 8.58 9.42
24 Marquerite Hughes FR-1 RIT 8.81 9.17 8.73
37 Destinee De La Cruz SO-2 Alfred 10.77 11.53 8.08
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jazmin Dunham JR-3 Buffalo State 7.89 10.26 7.42 10.18 7.34 5.76
9 Miasia Hilliman SO-2 Alfred 8.19 8.03 7.54 8.28 9.67 8.28
16 Katrina Lambert FR-1 Buffalo State 8.38 8.30 9.05 5.95 8.38 7.97
19 Nicole Johnson JR-3 Utica 8.54 5.98 7.01 9.91 8.80 7.86
27 Samantha Staffa SO-2 Geneseo St. 8.87 6.30 6.57 10.74 10.03 10.74
34 Amber Lennington SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.13 11.69 7.86 10.87 10.50 6.49
36 Alexandria Caldwell SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.50 6.84 10.07 10.55 10.64 7.22

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sasha Henry SR-4 Buffalo State 24.75 25.78 29.14 10
2 Katrina Lambert FR-1 Buffalo State 19.40 26.57 19.13 8
3 Shuntone Pricher FR-1 Buffalo State 27.33 26.79 19.56 6
4 Mary Strand SO-2 Houghton 32.87 26.94 22.36 5
5 Miasia Hilliman SO-2 Alfred 22.51 27.12 24.68 4
6 Patrice Johnson SR-4 Buffalo State 32.67 27.22 30.49 3
7 Christa Roberts SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 22.99 27.36 22.44 2
8 Diahann Cuevo SR-4 Geneseo St. 31.11 27.53 25.88 1
9 Gina Medici SR-4 Brockport St. 27.32 27.59 30.08 -
10 Sarah MunKitrick JR-3 Houghton 32.10 27.67 27.95 -
11 Sarah Wiatr FR-1 Utica 25.53 27.75 22.76 -
12 Megan Grace SO-2 Brockport St. 19.81 27.89 34.87 -
13 Jazlyn Porter FR-1 Buffalo State 28.74 28.17 30.99 -
14 Samantha Turner FR-1 Brockport St. 20.63 28.26 31.94 -
15 Savanna McCafferty Doviak SO-2 Houghton 35.98 28.33 25.50 -
16 Jordyn Larkins SR-4 Alfred 19.84 28.34 22.11 -
17 Anea Isom JR-3 Utica 33.98 28.55 23.41 -
18 Alison Massaro SO-2 Brockport St. 24.11 28.70 37.03 -
19 Kristen Gottstine SO-2 Geneseo St. 29.03 29.03 35.71 -
20 Samantha Hudson JR-3 Geneseo St. 36.50 29.20 22.20 -
21 Nicole Johnson JR-3 Utica 31.03 29.27 35.42 -
22 Rebecca Lavernoich FR-1 RIT 25.49 29.29 36.03 -
23 Chelsea Touchstone FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 23.44 29.29 30.47 -
24 Hannah Hughes SO-2 Geneseo St. 29.66 29.36 35.53 -
25 Stephany Ellison FR-1 Houghton 36.41 29.36 26.43 -
26 Brianna VanSoest FR-1 Geneseo St. 23.32 29.51 27.15 -
27 Kate Durr FR-1 Nazareth 33.96 29.53 22.45 -
28 Molly Hall JR-3 Utica 36.62 29.53 21.56 -
29 Sarah Keys SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 25.14 29.57 30.76 -
30 Samantha Staffa SO-2 Geneseo St. 37.57 29.58 38.16 -
31 Patricia Banahene SO-2 Alfred 31.51 29.72 30.91 -
32 Olivia Emerling FR-1 St. John Fisher 32.42 29.74 36.29 -
33 Katie Dubowski FR-1 Brockport St. 35.41 29.75 23.80 -
34 Emilie Edwards JR-3 Houghton 31.86 29.77 25.01 -
35 Samantha Stein SO-2 RIT 25.32 29.78 33.95 -
36 Rachel Wolcott SO-2 St. John Fisher 22.41 29.88 36.16 -
37 Alissa Kozakiewicz   Unattached 32.61 29.91 32.01 -
38 Carey Murzynski FR-1 Geneseo St. 37.58 30.06 37.58 -
39 Kenzie Coon FR-1 Nazareth 22.02 30.16 36.20 -
40 Connie Mistler-Ferguson SO-2 Rochester 35.29 30.16 29.86 -
41 Meg Vona JR-3 St. John Fisher 29.67 30.27 33.60 -
42 Carolyn Mahon SR-4 Geneseo St. 37.03 30.35 38.85 -
43 Amelia Appel SR-4 Hamilton 37.98 30.38 38.28 -
44 Lauren Gabriel JR-3 Rochester 24.32 30.39 22.49 -
45 Jacalyn Sommer SO-2 Geneseo St. 35.86 30.39 22.80 -
46 Tanzania Blair FR-1 Alfred State 30.21 30.51 28.68 -
47 Ashley Andrews FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 28.48 30.62 30.62 -
48 Karla Griffin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 24.43 30.92 31.54 -
49 April Meier JR-3 RIT 34.05 30.95 25.07 -
50 Amber Lennington SO-2 St. John Fisher 32.51 30.96 36.85 -
51 Ashley Owens FR-1 Brockport St. 24.00 31.17 37.41 -
52 Emily Post SO-2 Houghton 37.44 31.46 34.30 -
53 Alexandria Caldwell SO-2 St. John Fisher 33.51 31.61 23.08 -
54 Emily Seltzer FR-1 RIT 37.96 32.44 35.69 -
55 Abigail Shepard SO-2 St. John Fisher 30.21 32.83 25.94 -
56 Daniele Wessells FR-1 St. John Fisher 23.89 33.17 32.84 -
57 Indira Warner SO-2 Alfred 44.27 37.20 26.79 -
58 Dhanlleline Vargas SO-2 Alfred 41.23 37.82 46.14 -
59 Destinee De La Cruz SO-2 Alfred 39.12 38.73 35.64 -
60 Rebecca Bacon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 50.82 40.33 34.28 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Samantha Turner FR-1 Brockport St. 22.33 35.61 31.94 27.98 27.70 28.26 35.33 -
33 Katie Dubowski FR-1 Brockport St. 23.80 24.40 24.70 29.46 37.49 29.75 38.38 -
58 Dhanlleline Vargas SO-2 Alfred 33.66 34.80 27.99 36.31 36.69 37.82 47.28 -
59 Destinee De La Cruz SO-2 Alfred 45.71 35.64 47.25 47.25 42.61 38.73 36.80 -
60 Rebecca Bacon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 38.32 50.01 50.82 43.56 39.53 40.33 32.67 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Meg Vona JR-3 St. John Fisher 35.72 39.05 23.92 30.27 -
49 April Meier JR-3 RIT 30.64 22.60 26.31 30.95 -
54 Emily Seltzer FR-1 RIT 27.25 32.12 33.09 32.44 -
55 Abigail Shepard SO-2 St. John Fisher 23.31 28.24 39.73 32.83 -
56 Daniele Wessells FR-1 St. John Fisher 32.18 37.15 32.51 33.17 -
57 Indira Warner SO-2 Alfred 27.16 34.60 36.83 37.20 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Chelsea Touchstone FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 31.93 21.39 30.17 21.68 29.29 -
50 Amber Lennington SO-2 St. John Fisher 38.70 33.13 25.08 29.42 30.96 -
51 Ashley Owens FR-1 Brockport St. 25.25 35.85 38.65 29.93 31.17 -
52 Emily Post SO-2 Houghton 32.41 27.06 32.72 29.58 31.46 -
53 Alexandria Caldwell SO-2 St. John Fisher 32.88 38.57 23.40 37.62 31.61 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Stephany Ellison FR-1 Houghton 29.36 -
34 Emilie Edwards JR-3 Houghton 29.77 -
35 Samantha Stein SO-2 RIT 29.78 -
43 Amelia Appel SR-4 Hamilton 30.38 -
47 Ashley Andrews FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 30.62 -
48 Karla Griffin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 30.92 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Nicole Johnson JR-3 Utica 29.27 -
22 Rebecca Lavernoich FR-1 RIT 29.29 -
28 Molly Hall JR-3 Utica 29.53 -
32 Olivia Emerling FR-1 St. John Fisher 29.74 -
36 Rachel Wolcott SO-2 St. John Fisher 29.88 -
44 Lauren Gabriel JR-3 Rochester 30.39 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Brianna VanSoest FR-1 Geneseo St. 30.40 37.78 21.25 25.68 29.51 29.22 -
27 Kate Durr FR-1 Nazareth 33.96 21.56 24.22 27.47 29.53 29.24 -
37 Alissa Kozakiewicz   Unattached 27.52 34.10 26.32 35.00 29.91 37.99 -
38 Carey Murzynski FR-1 Geneseo St. 33.97 38.18 24.65 32.77 30.06 25.86 -
40 Connie Mistler-Ferguson SO-2 Rochester 34.39 38.91 22.32 37.10 30.16 24.43 -
46 Tanzania Blair FR-1 Alfred State 36.01 28.99 32.95 26.24 30.51 37.23 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Samantha Hudson JR-3 Geneseo St. 24.24 24.24 29.20 -
29 Sarah Keys SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 33.42 31.35 29.57 -
39 Kenzie Coon FR-1 Nazareth 34.99 35.89 30.16 -
42 Carolyn Mahon SR-4 Geneseo St. 35.21 28.84 30.35 -
45 Jacalyn Sommer SO-2 Geneseo St. 29.79 25.84 30.39 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Savanna McCafferty Doviak SO-2 Houghton 28.33 29.75 27.77 31.73 -
17 Anea Isom JR-3 Utica 28.55 25.41 21.99 28.55 -
24 Hannah Hughes SO-2 Geneseo St. 29.36 24.37 36.41 21.44 -
30 Samantha Staffa SO-2 Geneseo St. 29.58 32.54 24.85 23.67 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Miasia Hilliman SO-2 Alfred 27.12 24.68 20.07 32.28 34.99 28.21 19.80 4
9 Gina Medici SR-4 Brockport St. 27.59 33.11 27.32 32.28 20.97 33.11 35.32 -
11 Sarah Wiatr FR-1 Utica 27.75 34.41 19.71 26.37 31.36 35.25 30.81 -
18 Alison Massaro SO-2 Brockport St. 28.70 34.16 31.29 28.99 26.98 35.02 25.26 -
19 Kristen Gottstine SO-2 Geneseo St. 29.03 27.00 27.29 29.32 31.36 33.97 23.23 -
31 Patricia Banahene SO-2 Alfred 29.72 33.59 30.02 23.19 24.67 27.35 35.37 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Patrice Johnson SR-4 Buffalo State 29.67 27.22 3
8 Diahann Cuevo SR-4 Geneseo St. 33.04 27.53 1
10 Sarah MunKitrick JR-3 Houghton 25.46 27.67 -
12 Megan Grace SO-2 Brockport St. 29.85 27.89 -
13 Jazlyn Porter FR-1 Buffalo State 24.79 28.17 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sasha Henry SR-4 Buffalo State 30.42 30.17 20.37 25.01 31.97 31.20 25.78 10
2 Katrina Lambert FR-1 Buffalo State 18.87 29.23 23.92 22.85 31.09 31.09 26.57 8
3 Shuntone Pricher FR-1 Buffalo State 24.65 27.33 23.85 31.08 32.69 31.35 26.79 6
4 Mary Strand SO-2 Houghton 29.91 30.98 23.98 23.44 22.36 27.75 26.94 5
7 Christa Roberts SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 19.16 32.84 21.62 27.91 19.43 32.56 27.36 2
16 Jordyn Larkins SR-4 Alfred 23.53 34.86 32.03 25.79 20.69 26.64 28.34 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jazlyn Porter FR-1 Buffalo State 1:01.02 10
2 Hannah Brackley SO-2 Nazareth 1:01.09 8
3 Mary Strand SO-2 Houghton 1:01.51 6
4 Claire Crowther SR-4 Rochester 1:01.99 5
5 Ana Rivera SO-2 Buffalo State 1:02.01 4
6 Hannah Hughes SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:02.04 3
7 Towi Kuberka JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:03.60 2
8 Kylie Ryan FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:03.81 1
9 Keaghlan Morrissey SR-4 Nazareth 1:04.57 -
10 Stephanie Newman FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:04.70 -
11 Mary Aldridge JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:04.97 -
12 Savanna McCafferty Doviak SO-2 Houghton 1:05.13 -
13 Amanda Gordon SR-4 RIT 1:05.18 -
14 Sarah MunKitrick JR-3 Houghton 1:05.19 -
15 Molly Hall JR-3 Utica 1:05.75 -
16 Brianna VanSoest FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:05.77 -
17 Carolyn Mahon SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:05.77 -
18 Tatum McLeod FR-1 Houghton 1:06.52 -
19 Chelsea Touchstone FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:06.65 -
20 Katie Dubowski FR-1 Brockport St. 1:07.17 -
21 Olivia Emerling FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:07.55 -
22 Audrey Schwind FR-1 Utica 1:07.90 -
23 Sarah Keys SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:08.02 -
24 Kenzie Coon FR-1 Nazareth 1:08.50 -
25 Carey Murzynski FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:08.57 -
26 Kate Durr FR-1 Nazareth 1:08.57 -
27 Clare O'Grady JR-3 Hamilton 1:08.98 -
28 Rachel Wolcott SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:09.66 -
29 Nicole Pavone SO-2 Brockport St. 1:10.50 -
30 Kristen Tsutsui FR-1 Hamilton 1:10.83 -
31 Rachel Bruce FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:12.61 -
32 Emily Post SO-2 Houghton 1:13.80 -
33 Jen Sanders FR-1 Alfred State 1:18.15 -
  Tiara Summers FR-1 Alfred State NT -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Chelsea Touchstone FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:06.65 1:05.99 54.66 1:15.99 1:25.32 -
20 Katie Dubowski FR-1 Brockport St. 1:07.17 1:06.50 1:11.88 1:02.47 55.76 -
33 Jen Sanders FR-1 Alfred State 1:18.15 1:22.84 1:25.97 1:26.75 57.05 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Audrey Schwind FR-1 Utica 1:07.90 1:00.44 1:03.83 -
28 Rachel Wolcott SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:09.66 59.22 1:14.54 -
29 Nicole Pavone SO-2 Brockport St. 1:10.50 52.88 1:19.67 -
32 Emily Post SO-2 Houghton 1:13.80 1:24.14 1:27.83 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Olivia Emerling FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:19.71 56.75 1:04.18 1:06.20 1:19.04 1:27.82 1:07.55 -
23 Sarah Keys SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 52.38 48.98 1:19.59 1:10.74 1:01.90 1:20.27 1:08.02 -
25 Carey Murzynski FR-1 Geneseo St. 57.60 1:27.77 1:16.80 1:25.03 49.37 51.43 1:08.57 -
27 Clare O'Grady JR-3 Hamilton 57.95 1:14.50 58.64 1:29.68 1:27.61 1:07.60 1:08.98 -
30 Kristen Tsutsui FR-1 Hamilton 1:19.33 1:31.37 1:09.42 1:07.29 58.79 49.58 1:10.83 -
31 Rachel Bruce FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:23.51 1:28.59 1:07.53 1:31.49 1:24.96 1:08.98 1:12.61 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Brianna VanSoest FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:05.77 53.28 1:05.12 -
18 Tatum McLeod FR-1 Houghton 1:06.52 47.90 1:16.50 -
24 Kenzie Coon FR-1 Nazareth 1:08.50 1:04.39 56.86 -
26 Kate Durr FR-1 Nazareth 1:08.57 1:20.23 1:07.89 -
  Tiara Summers FR-1 Alfred State NT NT NT -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Towi Kuberka JR-3 Geneseo St. 45.80 55.97 1:04.88 1:03.60 59.79 2
12 Savanna McCafferty Doviak SO-2 Houghton 59.92 50.15 1:13.60 1:05.13 1:20.11 -
13 Amanda Gordon SR-4 RIT 1:01.27 1:00.62 58.67 1:05.18 59.32 -
15 Molly Hall JR-3 Utica 1:10.36 1:09.70 1:23.51 1:05.75 1:14.30 -
17 Carolyn Mahon SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:00.51 1:02.49 54.59 1:05.77 1:11.69 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Mary Strand SO-2 Houghton 1:01.51 6
4 Claire Crowther SR-4 Rochester 1:01.99 5
9 Keaghlan Morrissey SR-4 Nazareth 1:04.57 -
11 Mary Aldridge JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:04.97 -
14 Sarah MunKitrick JR-3 Houghton 1:05.19 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jazlyn Porter FR-1 Buffalo State 43.94 1:01.02 10
2 Hannah Brackley SO-2 Nazareth 1:05.98 1:01.09 8
5 Ana Rivera SO-2 Buffalo State 1:15.04 1:02.01 4
6 Hannah Hughes SO-2 Geneseo St. 48.40 1:02.04 3
8 Kylie Ryan FR-1 Geneseo St. 49.14 1:03.81 1
10 Stephanie Newman FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:06.65 1:04.70 -

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sasa Vann FR-1 Buffalo State 1:18.85 10
2 Becky Galasso JR-3 Rochester 1:20.01 8
3 Rachel Cannon SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:20.75 6
4 Julia Berkowicz FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:20.91 5
5 Cameron Edwards FR-1 Rochester 1:22.26 4
6 Kelly Burke JR-3 Brockport St. 1:23.22 3
7 Brittany Porter SO-2 Rochester 1:23.43 2
8 Samantha Prendergast JR-3 Utica 1:25.01 1
9 Caitlyn Hotchkiss SO-2 Alfred State 1:27.53 -
10 Catherine Oglevee SO-2 Hamilton 1:27.53 -
11 Amy Morrissey SR-4 Alfred 1:27.69 -
12 Sim Cheema SR-4 Rochester 1:29.89 -
13 Nicole Greer SO-2 Nazareth 1:32.81 -
14 Alyssa Goot SO-2 Alfred 1:36.96 -
15 Abigail Shepard SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:43.24 -
  Anastasia Bowden JR-3 Utica NT -
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Sim Cheema SR-4 Rochester 1:29.89 1:04.72 -
13 Nicole Greer SO-2 Nazareth 1:32.81 2:00.66 -
14 Alyssa Goot SO-2 Alfred 1:36.96 1:24.36 -
15 Abigail Shepard SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:43.24 1:19.50 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kelly Burke JR-3 Brockport St. 1:23.22 1:04.08 1:41.53 1:24.06 1:42.36 1:09.08 1:18.23 3
7 Brittany Porter SO-2 Rochester 1:23.43 1:44.29 1:30.94 1:27.61 1:35.11 1:25.10 1:14.26 2
8 Samantha Prendergast JR-3 Utica 1:25.01 1:40.32 1:38.62 1:25.01 1:19.91 1:39.47 1:36.92 1
9 Caitlyn Hotchkiss SO-2 Alfred State 1:27.53 1:23.16 1:33.66 1:17.91 1:28.41 1:22.28 1:50.29 -
10 Catherine Oglevee SO-2 Hamilton 1:27.53 1:33.66 1:17.03 1:24.03 1:40.66 1:11.78 1:32.79 -
11 Amy Morrissey SR-4 Alfred 1:27.69 1:45.23 1:16.29 1:01.39 1:23.31 1:40.85 1:27.69 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sasa Vann FR-1 Buffalo State 1:13.33 1:40.93 1:18.85 10
2 Becky Galasso JR-3 Rochester 1:20.01 1:24.81 1:20.01 8
3 Rachel Cannon SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:36.10 1:26.41 1:20.75 6
4 Julia Berkowicz FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 57.45 1:23.34 1:20.91 5
5 Cameron Edwards FR-1 Rochester 1:32.96 1:01.70 1:22.26 4
  Anastasia Bowden JR-3 Utica NT NT NT -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leah Andrianos   Syracuse Chargers 1:59.90 1:38.34 2:52.43 2:14.71 -
2 Cailin Kowalewski SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:52.74 2:54.10 2:36.97 2:22.70 10
3 Caitlin Moeller JR-3 Brockport St. 2:48.48 2:05.65 2:59.91 2:22.78 8
4 Amanda White SO-2 RIT 1:42.92 3:05.83 2:40.10 2:22.94 6
5 Alyssa Smith SR-4 Geneseo St. 2:46.03 2:24.19 2:24.19 2:25.64 5
6 Violet Yox JR-3 Brockport St. 2:49.20 2:41.91 2:49.20 2:25.86 4
7 Tara Murphy JR-3 Buffalo State 2:36.71 2:27.92 1:54.24 2:26.45 3
8 Rachel Malone SO-2 Brockport St. 2:54.35 3:03.14 3:01.68 2:26.51 2
9 Michaela Gildemeyer SO-2 Nazareth 3:02.05 2:19.47 2:01.86 2:26.81 1
10 Caitlyn Garbarino SO-2 Rochester 2:35.58 3:06.70 1:52.61 2:28.17 -
11 Kaylin Beiter JR-3 RIT 2:12.77 2:20.22 2:36.63 2:29.17 -
12 Kristine Reed FR-1 RIT 3:04.12 2:25.20 2:20.71 2:29.69 -
13 Lauren Heitzhaus JR-3 Nazareth 3:11.82 1:50.90 2:35.86 2:29.86 -
14 Britta Januszkiewicz JR-3 Brockport St. 2:04.84 3:05.00 1:51.30 2:30.40 -
15 Katlin Shippy FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:57.57 2:45.80 3:06.90 2:30.72 -
16 Jessye McGarry FR-1 Hamilton 2:20.46 3:11.81 3:14.83 2:31.03 -
17 Emily Noonan FR-1 Brockport St. 1:55.45 2:18.54 2:40.09 2:33.93 -
18 Emily Banzer SO-2 Hamilton 2:29.96 1:48.22 2:17.59 2:34.59 -
19 Hannah Gaensler FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:54.42 2:40.80 2:50.08 2:34.61 -
20 Sarah Swertfeger FR-1 Brockport St. 3:00.73 3:14.75 2:31.13 2:35.80 -
21 Kelsey Mash SR-4 Nazareth 3:00.88 1:50.71 2:21.90 2:35.93 -
22 Annelise Hein SR-4 Houghton 2:08.06 2:18.99 3:12.08 2:36.16 -
23 Winny Chen FR-1 Geneseo St. 3:07.92 2:36.60 2:22.51 2:36.60 -
24 Carly Strods SR-4 RIT 3:17.61 2:43.11 2:44.68 2:36.83 -
25 Shannon Bausinger FR-1 Brockport St. 2:20.05 1:55.90 2:36.14 2:40.97 -
26 Sarah Gabrielle FR-1 Houghton 3:27.84 2:21.78 2:47.56 2:41.11 -
27 Shannon Davis JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:09.04 2:34.84 2:31.62 2:41.29 -
28 Megan Power   Unattached 3:31.55 2:41.11 2:37.85 2:42.73 -
29 Devon Donatello FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:17.41 3:21.21 3:04.85 2:43.58 -
30 Makenzi Swartwood FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:18.68 2:33.97 3:33.58 2:45.56 -
31 Kelly Anderson JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:57.70 2:32.79 3:02.68 2:46.07 -
32 Brittany Ward FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:59.94 2:48.25 2:53.25 2:46.58 -
33 Elizabeth De Monte JR-3 Alfred 2:58.31 2:36.65 2:34.98 2:46.64 -
34 Julianna Holland SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:53.36 3:00.03 2:38.36 2:46.69 -
35 Sarah Phelan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:33.59 2:06.59 2:35.28 2:48.78 -
36 Kellie Lawton FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:16.11 3:24.57 3:09.35 2:49.06 -
37 Morgan Flick FR-1 Alfred 3:09.91 3:35.35 2:51.26 2:49.56 -
38 Megan Dillon FR-1 Alfred State 2:24.54 2:21.14 3:15.55 2:50.04 -
39 Jennifer Miranda SR-4 Alfred 2:48.95 3:00.89 3:00.89 2:50.65 -
40 Nicole Graziadei SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:35.08 2:12.49 2:03.89 2:52.06 -
41 Betsy Cooley SO-2 Rochester 3:36.17 3:46.63 2:59.56 2:54.33 -
42 Nicole Pavone SO-2 Brockport St. 2:33.91 3:00.44 3:30.52 2:56.90 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Shannon Davis JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:02.58 2:31.62 2:41.29 -
28 Megan Power   Unattached 2:13.44 3:29.93 2:42.73 -
30 Makenzi Swartwood FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:55.90 2:25.70 2:45.56 -
31 Kelly Anderson JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:25.93 2:21.16 2:46.07 -
32 Brittany Ward FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:23.23 3:19.90 2:46.58 -
33 Elizabeth De Monte JR-3 Alfred 2:49.98 3:19.97 2:46.64 -
34 Julianna Holland SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:00.03 3:05.03 2:46.69 -
37 Morgan Flick FR-1 Alfred 3:04.82 3:16.69 2:49.56 -
38 Megan Dillon FR-1 Alfred State 2:02.43 3:20.65 2:50.04 -
40 Nicole Graziadei SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:40.24 2:14.21 2:52.06 -
42 Nicole Pavone SO-2 Brockport St. 2:40.98 2:42.75 2:56.90 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Emily Banzer SO-2 Hamilton 3:00.87 2:45.42 2:34.59 2:17.59 -
19 Hannah Gaensler FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:54.42 2:08.33 2:34.61 1:57.51 -
21 Kelsey Mash SR-4 Nazareth 1:58.51 2:51.53 2:35.93 1:58.51 -
22 Annelise Hein SR-4 Houghton 3:08.96 2:47.10 2:36.16 2:00.25 -
25 Shannon Bausinger FR-1 Brockport St. 2:26.49 3:08.34 2:40.97 2:49.02 -
26 Sarah Gabrielle FR-1 Houghton 3:29.45 2:18.56 2:41.11 3:05.28 -
29 Devon Donatello FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:55.03 3:22.84 2:43.58 3:27.75 -
35 Sarah Phelan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:07.35 3:15.79 2:48.78 2:18.40 -
36 Kellie Lawton FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:12.73 2:25.40 2:49.06 2:52.45 -
39 Jennifer Miranda SR-4 Alfred 3:41.85 3:33.32 2:50.65 2:38.71 -
41 Betsy Cooley SO-2 Rochester 3:36.17 3:37.92 2:54.33 2:36.90 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Kaylin Beiter JR-3 RIT 2:29.17 3:09.45 2:02.32 -
12 Kristine Reed FR-1 RIT 2:29.69 1:47.78 1:58.26 -
14 Britta Januszkiewicz JR-3 Brockport St. 2:30.40 2:48.45 1:46.79 -
15 Katlin Shippy FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:30.72 2:12.64 2:56.35 -
16 Jessye McGarry FR-1 Hamilton 2:31.03 2:06.87 2:41.61 -
17 Emily Noonan FR-1 Brockport St. 2:33.93 2:15.46 2:04.69 -
20 Sarah Swertfeger FR-1 Brockport St. 2:35.80 2:09.32 3:16.31 -
23 Winny Chen FR-1 Geneseo St. 2:36.60 1:52.76 2:27.21 -
24 Carly Strods SR-4 RIT 2:36.83 2:50.95 2:27.42 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leah Andrianos   Syracuse Chargers 1:45.08 2:07.98 2:14.71 2:34.92 2:45.70 -
2 Cailin Kowalewski SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:58.44 1:41.32 2:22.70 2:18.42 2:35.55 10
3 Caitlin Moeller JR-3 Brockport St. 1:49.94 2:01.37 2:22.78 2:58.48 2:17.07 8
4 Amanda White SO-2 RIT 2:08.65 2:41.53 2:22.94 2:15.80 2:15.80 6
5 Alyssa Smith SR-4 Geneseo St. 2:41.66 2:48.95 2:25.64 1:46.32 3:04.97 5
6 Violet Yox JR-3 Brockport St. 2:40.45 1:50.86 2:25.86 2:22.95 2:30.24 4
7 Tara Murphy JR-3 Buffalo State 2:24.99 2:52.81 2:26.45 1:43.98 2:38.17 3
8 Rachel Malone SO-2 Brockport St. 2:25.05 1:52.82 2:26.51 2:10.40 2:45.56 2
9 Michaela Gildemeyer SO-2 Nazareth 2:37.09 1:45.71 2:26.81 2:53.24 2:59.11 1
10 Caitlyn Garbarino SO-2 Rochester 2:37.06 2:26.69 2:28.17 1:43.72 2:14.84 -
13 Lauren Heitzhaus JR-3 Nazareth 2:59.84 2:20.87 2:29.86 2:23.87 1:47.90 -

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jaimee Balloni JR-3 Utica 3:08.24 10
2 Lauren Jamieson SR-4 Nazareth 3:10.21 8
3 Catherine Knox FR-1 Rochester 3:10.62 6
4 Rachel Prutsman SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3:10.90 5
5 Zarah Quinn SR-4 Rochester 3:11.19 4
6 Amy Becker FR-1 RIT 3:12.20 3
7 Megan Hulton SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3:13.78 2
8 Kayla Murphy SR-4 Nazareth 3:18.84 1
9 Megan Karpie FR-1 RIT 3:19.53 -
10 Samantha Bennett SO-2 Utica 3:23.46 -
11 Erin Johnstone SR-4 RIT 3:24.03 -
12 Erin Bucci FR-1 RIT 3:25.87 -
13 Rachel Putman SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3:27.46 -
14 Kerry Reilly JR-3 Hamilton 3:27.64 -
15 Alexis Holmer FR-1 Utica 3:34.77 -
16 Vasiliki (Vikki) Feggulis SR-4 Utica 3:55.17 -
17 Shannon Dalton FR-1 Alfred 3:55.97 -
18 Emily Hudson SO-2 Utica 4:04.58 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Megan Karpie FR-1 RIT 3:19.53 4:05.43 -
11 Erin Johnstone SR-4 RIT 3:24.03 2:47.31 -
12 Erin Bucci FR-1 RIT 3:25.87 3:03.23 -
13 Rachel Putman SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3:27.46 2:43.90 -
14 Kerry Reilly JR-3 Hamilton 3:27.64 2:46.12 -
15 Alexis Holmer FR-1 Utica 3:34.77 2:47.52 -
16 Vasiliki (Vikki) Feggulis SR-4 Utica 3:55.17 4:37.50 -
17 Shannon Dalton FR-1 Alfred 3:55.97 4:47.89 -
18 Emily Hudson SO-2 Utica 4:04.58 3:42.57 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jaimee Balloni JR-3 Utica 3:08.24 4:04.72 10
2 Lauren Jamieson SR-4 Nazareth 3:10.21 3:04.51 8
3 Catherine Knox FR-1 Rochester 3:10.62 2:26.78 6
4 Rachel Prutsman SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3:10.90 2:21.27 5
5 Zarah Quinn SR-4 Rochester 3:11.19 3:26.49 4
6 Amy Becker FR-1 RIT 3:12.20 2:37.61 3
7 Megan Hulton SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3:13.78 3:07.97 2
8 Kayla Murphy SR-4 Nazareth 3:18.84 3:08.90 1
10 Samantha Bennett SO-2 Utica 3:23.46 2:54.98 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mary Aldridge JR-3 Geneseo St. 3:49.97 5:10.77 4:30.37 10
2 Rachel Malone SO-2 Brockport St. 4:22.35 5:12.32 6:08.54 8
3 Lauren McKnight SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:36.31 5:23.37 6:18.35 6
4 Brigid Heenan SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:32.62 5:24.48 6:32.62 5
5 Kim Mills SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6:51.82 5:29.45 4:43.33 4
6 Rachel Zoyhofski SR-4 RIT 6:43.87 5:31.04 5:24.42 3
7 Rebecca Greiner FR-1 RIT 4:31.52 5:31.12 6:17.48 2
8 Sabrina Brooks SO-2 Buffalo State 5:15.77 5:32.39 4:29.24 1
9 Winny Chen FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:23.38 5:33.38 5:10.05 -
10 Ashton Hughes FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:13.45 5:33.43 4:03.41 -
11 Annelise Hein SR-4 Houghton 7:15.47 5:34.97 4:21.28 -
12 Sarah Swertfeger FR-1 Brockport St. 7:12.48 5:35.25 4:51.67 -
13 Hannah Taft JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:55.72 5:35.58 7:16.26 -
14 Bridget Kruszka SR-4 Rochester 5:00.59 5:37.74 7:08.93 -
15 Emily Noonan FR-1 Brockport St. 7:02.95 5:38.36 6:42.65 -
16 Krystina Choinski SO-2 Hamilton 4:17.34 5:38.60 5:35.22 -
17 Jen Behlmaier SO-2 Brockport St. 5:12.21 5:43.08 5:01.91 -
18 Adrian Walsh FR-1 Hamilton 5:56.85 5:43.12 7:22.63 -
19 Katrijn Moulin SR-4 RIT 4:14.20 5:43.51 5:16.03 -
20 Hannah Jennings SR-4 Houghton 5:06.98 5:48.84 6:58.61 -
21 Hannah Lyons JR-3 Hamilton 6:13.57 5:52.42 4:34.89 -
22 Tracie Forrester SO-2 Alfred 7:01.04 5:53.81 5:50.28 -
23 Kaitlyn Day JR-3 Utica 6:18.94 5:54.15 7:36.86 -
24 Ashton Villeneuve FR-1 Utica 5:48.63 5:55.74 4:37.48 -
25 Julie Bowler SO-2 Utica 7:44.44 5:57.26 4:49.38 -
26 Sarah Harrington FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:36.71 5:57.39 4:20.90 -
27 Jennifer Klemenz SO-2 Rochester 5:55.09 6:09.88 5:07.00 -
28 Alexis Holmer FR-1 Utica 6:25.46 6:10.63 5:44.69 -
29 Sheila Goodman JR-3 RIT 5:49.14 6:15.41 7:15.48 -
30 Vasiliki (Vikki) Feggulis SR-4 Utica 5:12.37 6:35.40 7:30.76 -
31 Emily Hudson SO-2 Utica 6:47.93 6:39.93 8:03.92 -
  Ellie Trelstad FR-1 Geneseo St. NT NT NT -
  Erin Toner   Unattached NT NT NT -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Rachel Zoyhofski SR-4 RIT 4:51.32 3:58.35 4:08.28 5:31.04 7:07.05 6:53.80 3
11 Annelise Hein SR-4 Houghton 7:02.07 5:58.42 4:14.58 5:34.97 3:54.48 3:54.48 -
13 Hannah Taft JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:58.27 4:21.76 6:49.41 5:35.58 6:22.57 6:19.21 -
17 Jen Behlmaier SO-2 Brockport St. 4:27.61 6:07.10 5:08.78 5:43.08 4:03.59 4:10.45 -
18 Adrian Walsh FR-1 Hamilton 6:41.45 5:29.40 5:43.12 5:43.12 6:55.18 6:14.00 -
19 Katrijn Moulin SR-4 RIT 5:57.25 4:55.42 4:24.51 5:43.51 6:38.48 7:05.96 -
20 Hannah Jennings SR-4 Houghton 6:44.66 4:21.63 5:59.31 5:48.84 4:25.12 7:12.57 -
22 Tracie Forrester SO-2 Alfred 5:50.28 7:39.96 5:07.82 5:53.81 5:25.51 5:00.74 -
23 Kaitlyn Day JR-3 Utica 7:29.77 6:15.40 7:08.53 5:54.15 4:11.45 5:43.53 -
24 Ashton Villeneuve FR-1 Utica 6:45.55 6:49.11 4:16.14 5:55.74 4:12.58 4:26.81 -
25 Julie Bowler SO-2 Utica 4:42.24 5:53.69 4:20.80 5:57.26 4:38.67 6:47.28 -
26 Sarah Harrington FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:49.49 5:43.10 6:33.13 5:57.39 6:36.71 4:35.19 -
27 Jennifer Klemenz SO-2 Rochester 6:24.68 7:27.56 7:27.56 6:09.88 4:26.32 4:55.91 -
28 Alexis Holmer FR-1 Utica 6:03.22 7:09.93 7:39.59 6:10.63 4:52.80 5:55.81 -
29 Sheila Goodman JR-3 RIT 5:15.35 5:00.33 7:34.25 6:15.41 4:30.30 5:15.35 -
30 Vasiliki (Vikki) Feggulis SR-4 Utica 6:35.40 8:22.16 6:39.36 6:35.40 5:08.42 6:51.22 -
31 Emily Hudson SO-2 Utica 8:23.92 6:23.94 5:03.95 6:39.93 6:03.94 7:51.92 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mary Aldridge JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:10.77 10
2 Rachel Malone SO-2 Brockport St. 5:12.32 8
3 Lauren McKnight SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:23.37 6
4 Brigid Heenan SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:24.48 5
5 Kim Mills SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:29.45 4
7 Rebecca Greiner FR-1 RIT 5:31.12 2
8 Sabrina Brooks SO-2 Buffalo State 5:32.39 1
9 Winny Chen FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:33.38 -
10 Ashton Hughes FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:33.43 -
12 Sarah Swertfeger FR-1 Brockport St. 5:35.25 -
14 Bridget Kruszka SR-4 Rochester 5:37.74 -
15 Emily Noonan FR-1 Brockport St. 5:38.36 -
16 Krystina Choinski SO-2 Hamilton 5:38.60 -
21 Hannah Lyons JR-3 Hamilton 5:52.42 -
  Ellie Trelstad FR-1 Geneseo St. NT -
  Erin Toner   Unattached NT -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Danae Polsin SR-4 Geneseo St. 8:12.45 10:12.40 10:31.34 7:53.51 9:59.78 10
2 Keira Wood SO-2 Geneseo St. 12:02.42 10:33.70 10:33.70 10:02.02 9:04.99 8
3 Cassie Goodman SO-2 Geneseo St. 12:04.21 10:09.86 10:35.27 11:19.74 9:44.45 6
4 Joanna Castrogivanni SO-2 Geneseo St. 8:51.92 8:26.28 10:40.86 9:30.37 13:08.26 5
5 Shannon Murphy FR-1 Geneseo St. 10:52.53 11:12.11 10:52.53 8:22.45 10:26.43 4
6 Rachel Cackett SR-4 Hamilton 11:20.33 12:06.12 10:54.16 7:37.92 8:49.87 3
7 Beth Merritt FR-1 Brockport St. 12:12.90 8:43.50 10:54.37 8:56.59 12:19.44 2
8 Alyssa Knott SO-2 Geneseo St. 9:27.61 9:27.61 11:00.01 13:05.42 9:34.21 1
9 Kim Wooten SR-4 Brockport St. 9:23.14 7:57.01 11:02.51 8:10.26 12:28.64 -
10 Meghan Ogle SR-4 Rochester 8:30.43 11:29.41 11:02.89 13:48.62 10:09.86 -
11 Sarah Coon FR-1 St. John Fisher 11:25.76 14:27.28 11:12.31 9:44.91 12:12.82 -
12 Laura Pankowski SR-4 Brockport St. 9:58.63 11:52.97 11:12.61 13:13.68 9:25.00 -
13 Cara Davenport SO-2 Houghton 8:38.76 12:54.77 11:13.71 14:15.62 9:39.39 -
14 Gabrielle Leo SO-2 Buffalo 8:20.27 8:13.51 11:16.03 10:01.67 8:27.03 -
15 Renee Deruchia FR-1 St. John Fisher 10:29.67 14:13.10 11:17.06 9:15.19 9:42.28 -
16 Hannah Kloeckner JR-3 Hamilton 13:12.56 11:51.27 11:17.40 12:11.60 11:51.27 -
17 Rayanne Luke FR-1 Geneseo St. 8:42.76 10:38.18 11:18.91 9:09.92 8:42.76 -
18 Anya Joynt FR-1 Rochester 14:12.22 8:58.60 11:21.77 9:59.96 12:57.22 -
19 Kelsey Fitzgerald SR-4 Buffalo 12:23.63 10:07.19 11:22.23 9:33.08 7:57.57 -
20 Kelsey Ryan SR-4 Nazareth 9:06.44 9:47.42 11:23.04 8:32.28 12:17.69 -
21 Sally Holt JR-3 Brockport St. 14:14.32 14:07.48 11:23.45 14:21.15 9:47.77 -
22 Meghan Van Houten SR-4 Brockport St. 10:08.28 11:16.63 11:23.46 10:28.79 12:38.64 -
23 Jane Roesthal   Brockport 13:19.39 13:26.41 11:41.22 11:41.22 14:08.48 -
24 Jennifer Klemenz SO-2 Rochester 15:07.59 11:56.14 11:49.05 12:03.24 9:05.97 -
25 Katie Mutter   Unattached 12:39.45 12:39.45 11:49.76 10:52.98 12:46.54 -
26 Bethany Althaus JR-3 Nazareth 8:46.19 9:14.63 11:51.06 13:23.50 9:35.96 -
27 Blair Meeson FR-1 Nazareth 11:49.01 10:15.91 11:56.17 14:55.22 12:31.98 -
28 Lianna Hollander JR-3 Brockport St. 11:39.79 12:08.65 12:01.43 15:01.79 14:54.58 -
29 Kirsten Schoenborn JR-3 Nazareth 10:59.43 12:07.65 12:37.96 15:17.14 9:36.05 -
30 Alyssa Kiser JR-3 Houghton 11:14.02 14:50.94 12:54.73 15:21.93 14:43.20 -
31 Mary Losito JR-3 Nazareth 13:29.90 14:24.42 12:58.75 11:33.09 13:06.54 -
  Brigid Heenan SR-4 Geneseo St. NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Sarah Coon FR-1 St. John Fisher 11:45.93 11:59.38 12:39.71 11:12.31 -
13 Cara Davenport SO-2 Houghton 11:20.45 9:32.66 11:13.71 11:13.71 -
15 Renee Deruchia FR-1 St. John Fisher 14:33.41 8:27.80 12:45.08 11:17.06 -
16 Hannah Kloeckner JR-3 Hamilton 8:28.05 13:53.21 12:04.82 11:17.40 -
17 Rayanne Luke FR-1 Geneseo St. 8:15.61 9:03.13 14:01.85 11:18.91 -
18 Anya Joynt FR-1 Rochester 13:38.13 11:55.86 9:39.51 11:21.77 -
20 Kelsey Ryan SR-4 Nazareth 12:58.67 12:10.86 9:54.25 11:23.04 -
21 Sally Holt JR-3 Brockport St. 7:58.42 14:14.32 9:27.27 11:23.45 -
23 Jane Roesthal   Brockport 12:16.29 8:24.88 13:12.38 11:41.22 -
24 Jennifer Klemenz SO-2 Rochester 14:25.04 8:44.70 12:52.87 11:49.05 -
25 Katie Mutter   Unattached 13:00.74 11:42.67 10:38.79 11:49.76 -
26 Bethany Althaus JR-3 Nazareth 13:51.94 14:41.72 9:50.18 11:51.06 -
27 Blair Meeson FR-1 Nazareth 9:32.94 12:53.47 9:25.78 11:56.17 -
28 Lianna Hollander JR-3 Brockport St. 13:56.86 10:20.43 14:18.51 12:01.43 -
29 Kirsten Schoenborn JR-3 Nazareth 13:23.44 10:44.27 11:29.75 12:37.96 -
30 Alyssa Kiser JR-3 Houghton 9:33.30 11:37.26 10:19.79 12:54.73 -
31 Mary Losito JR-3 Nazareth 14:16.63 14:08.84 10:38.58 12:58.75 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Danae Polsin SR-4 Geneseo St. 12:31.30 10:31.34 11:15.54 13:40.75 12:31.30 10
2 Keira Wood SO-2 Geneseo St. 8:45.98 10:33.70 11:24.40 10:27.37 11:24.40 8
3 Cassie Goodman SO-2 Geneseo St. 12:42.33 10:35.27 8:28.22 7:37.40 11:13.39 6
4 Joanna Castrogivanni SO-2 Geneseo St. 11:32.13 10:40.86 11:51.36 8:51.92 9:17.55 5
5 Shannon Murphy FR-1 Geneseo St. 8:02.88 10:52.53 13:48.72 14:01.77 9:01.60 4
6 Rachel Cackett SR-4 Hamilton 9:09.50 10:54.16 12:32.29 11:53.04 9:16.04 3
7 Beth Merritt FR-1 Brockport St. 11:27.09 10:54.37 12:06.35 12:52.16 7:38.06 2
8 Alyssa Knott SO-2 Geneseo St. 10:20.41 11:00.01 12:45.62 10:27.01 14:18.02 1
9 Kim Wooten SR-4 Brockport St. 7:50.39 11:02.51 14:14.64 11:42.26 8:36.76 -
10 Meghan Ogle SR-4 Rochester 9:10.20 11:02.89 13:41.99 14:15.13 8:56.94 -
12 Laura Pankowski SR-4 Brockport St. 9:11.54 11:12.61 11:12.61 13:06.96 13:40.59 -
14 Gabrielle Leo SO-2 Buffalo 12:16.88 11:16.03 9:48.15 8:40.55 12:16.88 -
19 Kelsey Fitzgerald SR-4 Buffalo 8:11.21 11:22.23 8:45.32 13:31.86 14:05.97 -
22 Meghan Van Houten SR-4 Brockport St. 11:57.64 11:23.46 11:43.97 14:14.33 13:46.99 -
  Brigid Heenan SR-4 Geneseo St. NT NT NT NT NT -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lynn Youngman   Unattached 17:53.81 15:23.48 17:53.81 -
2 Kathryn Woodworth SO-2 Rochester 19:42.62 21:52.71 17:20.71 10
3 Ellie Trelstad FR-1 Geneseo St. 19:52.14 14:54.11 16:53.32 8
4 Laura Hanford   Unattached 21:55.63 21:16.17 21:29.32 -
  Trisha Byler   Unattached NT NT NT -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jazmin Dunham JR-3 Buffalo State 8.74 10
2 Allison Hoh JR-3 Geneseo St. 9.49 8
3 Breanna Eng SR-4 Rochester 9.57 6
4 Valerie VanHoesen FR-1 RIT 9.83 5
5 Emilie Edwards JR-3 Houghton 9.98 4
6 Ashley Andrews FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.29 3
7 Lindsay Jones FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.36 2
8 Billie Carroll   Unattached 10.59 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jazmin Dunham JR-3 Buffalo State 8.92 9.64 10.26 11.06 8.21
2 Allison Hoh JR-3 Geneseo St. 9.57 8.23 9.48 8.90 7.76
3 Breanna Eng SR-4 Rochester 10.04 13.06 11.65 8.84 11.55
4 Valerie VanHoesen FR-1 RIT 9.92 9.23 10.52 12.21 10.82
5 Emilie Edwards JR-3 Houghton 10.18 7.64 9.47 10.18 10.90
6 Ashley Andrews FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.28 13.16 7.41 13.27 11.83
7 Billie Carroll   Unattached 10.30 12.88 13.29 8.45 10.30
8 Lindsay Jones FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.35 10.46 12.94 9.32 7.25
9 Towi Kuberka JR-3 Geneseo St. 10.37 8.30 9.65 11.20 8.51
10 Keaghlan Morrissey SR-4 Nazareth 10.39 13.20 11.85 11.12 10.39
11 Kelly Burke JR-3 Brockport St. 10.47 9.43 7.33 10.37 11.94
12 Audrey Schwind FR-1 Utica 10.76 8.07 12.49 13.99 8.72
13 Lauren Gabriel JR-3 Rochester 10.87 11.53 12.18 8.59 11.96
14 Rebecca Lavernoich FR-1 RIT 10.97 8.89 12.40 9.77 14.05
15 Sim Cheema SR-4 Rochester 10.99 13.52 9.90 12.97 10.55
16 Meg Harding SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.12 7.90 11.68 9.79 9.79
17 Julianna Holland SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.30 8.48 12.89 12.32 11.30
18 Megan Dillon FR-1 Alfred State 11.59 14.84 11.36 11.83 13.33
19 Amelia Appel SR-4 Hamilton 11.61 11.96 11.38 14.98 9.76
  Cameron Edwards FR-1 Rochester NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Breanna Eng SR-4 Rochester 10.04
8 Lindsay Jones FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.35
9 Towi Kuberka JR-3 Geneseo St. 10.37
12 Audrey Schwind FR-1 Utica 10.76
16 Meg Harding SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.12
  Cameron Edwards FR-1 Rochester NT
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Allison Hoh JR-3 Geneseo St. 10.15 11.39 9.57 8.52 11.11
4 Valerie VanHoesen FR-1 RIT 11.71 11.31 9.92 11.61 9.03
6 Ashley Andrews FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.39 9.77 10.28 11.11 7.41
7 Billie Carroll   Unattached 8.45 11.85 10.30 10.00 7.32
11 Kelly Burke JR-3 Brockport St. 7.96 9.95 10.47 10.47 8.07
14 Rebecca Lavernoich FR-1 RIT 10.43 10.43 10.97 9.22 9.99
17 Julianna Holland SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.29 11.42 11.30 14.47 13.90
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jazmin Dunham JR-3 Buffalo State 8.92 6.87 10.35 8.92 8.12
5 Emilie Edwards JR-3 Houghton 7.64 13.03 8.96 10.18 12.12
10 Keaghlan Morrissey SR-4 Nazareth 9.04 10.19 10.50 10.39 11.64
13 Lauren Gabriel JR-3 Rochester 12.40 13.16 8.16 10.87 11.63
15 Sim Cheema SR-4 Rochester 8.25 11.65 9.02 10.99 11.21
18 Megan Dillon FR-1 Alfred State 9.86 13.68 8.93 11.59 12.06
19 Amelia Appel SR-4 Hamilton 9.41 11.61 11.73 11.61 12.08

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nazareth A Taylor Pierson, Sibongile Chisi, Amanda Entress, Hannah Brackley 2:12.8 2:05.2 2:07.4 1:48.9 1:45.6 10
2 Rochester A Emily VanDenburgh, Becky Galasso, Cameron Edwards, Yvette Igbokwe 1:53.85 1:54.95 1:42.91 1:49.47 1:17.73 8
3 Houghton A Sarah MunKitrick, Mary Strand, Alyssa Figeuroa, Tatum McLeod 2:10.37 1:45.17 2:14.75 1:49.55 1:42.98 6
4 Brockport St. A Gina Medici, Kelly Burke, Megan Grace, Samantha Turner 1:28.87 1:39.98 2:17.74 1:51.08 2:15.52 5
5 Alfred A Miasia Hilliman, Jordyn Larkins, Patricia Banahene, Corine Pettit 2:12.86 1:51.47 1:55.97 1:52.59 1:25.57 4
6 Geneseo St. A Allison Hoh, Kristen Gottstine, Hannah Hughes, Diahann Cuevo 2:19.3 1:28.3 1:46.5 1:53.3 2:18.2 3
7 RIT
(B>)
B Amanda Gordon, Alyssa Ratajczak, Valerie VanHoesen, Marquerite Hughes 1:21.88 1:32.12 1:34.39 1:53.72 2:18.74 2
8 St. John Fisher A Lindsay Jones, Nicoletta Lattuca, Rachel Wolcott, Morgan Mastin 1:21.18 1:39.73 1:37.41 1:55.96 2:13.36 1
9 RIT A Hope Ridenour, Gabrielle Villar, Emily Marris, Kelly Fredette 2:13.11 1:33.06 2:10.75 1:57.79 2:01.33 -
10 Houghton
(B>)
B Savanna McCafferty Dovi, Stephany Ellison, Emilie Edwards, Kari Seibert 1:22.54 2:07.35 2:20.32 1:57.91 1:48.48 -
11 Roberts Wesleyan A Sarah Keys, Ashley Andrews, Sharon Howell, Chelsea Touchstone 2:22.76 2:28.66 1:33.21 1:57.98 1:53.26 -
12 Rochester
(B>)
B Breanna Eng, Connie Mistler-Ferguso, Lauren Gabriel, Sim Cheema 1:48.82 1:33.45 1:25.17 1:58.28 1:53.55 -
13 Hamilton A Amelia Appel, Sky Aulita, Clare O'Grady, Kathryn Wall 1:42.23 1:38.67 1:45.80 1:58.87 2:13.14 -
14 Alfred State A Tanzania Blair, Tiara Summers, Nicole Lipa, Caitlyn Hotchkiss 1:53.57 1:53.57 1:58.41 2:00.82 2:10.49 -
15 St. John Fisher
(B>)
B Joelle Traub, Amber Lennington, Abigail Shepard, Olivia Emerling 2:24.09 1:49.61 2:26.55 2:03.15 2:13.01 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
11 Roberts Wesleyan Keys, Andrews, Howell, Touchstone 2:16.86 1:57.98 -
12 Rochester
(B>)
Eng, Mistler-Ferguso, Gabriel, Cheema 1:34.63 1:58.28 -
15 St. John Fisher
(B>)
Traub, Lennington, Shepard, Emerling 2:40.10 2:03.15 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
3 Houghton MunKitrick, Strand, Figeuroa, McLeod 2:05.99 1:49.55 6
7 RIT
(B>)
Gordon, Ratajczak, VanHoesen, Hughes 2:07.37 1:53.72 2
8 St. John Fisher Jones, Lattuca, Wolcott, Mastin 2:07.56 1:55.96 1
10 Houghton
(B>)
McCafferty Dovi, Ellison, Edwards, Seibert 1:41.41 1:57.91 -
13 Hamilton Appel, Aulita, O'Grady, Wall 2:15.52 1:58.87 -
14 Alfred State Blair, Summers, Lipa, Hotchkiss 1:52.37 2:00.82 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nazareth Pierson, Chisi, Entress, Brackley 2:03.0 1:36.9 1:57.6 1:48.9 1:59.7 10
2 Rochester VanDenburgh, Galasso, Edwards, Igbokwe 1:57.14 1:56.04 1:45.10 1:49.47 1:29.77 8
4 Brockport St. Medici, Burke, Grace, Turner 1:43.31 1:31.09 2:07.75 1:51.08 2:01.08 5
5 Alfred Hilliman, Larkins, Banahene, Pettit 1:19.94 2:04.98 1:41.34 1:52.59 2:26.37 4
6 Geneseo St. Hoh, Gottstine, Hughes, Cuevo 2:03.4 2:23.8 1:24.9 1:53.3 2:10.2 3
9 RIT Ridenour, Villar, Marris, Fredette 1:53.08 1:35.41 2:22.53 1:57.79 1:44.84 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Brockport St. Yox, Januszkiewicz, Engels, Moeller 4:08.89 3:06.67 4:19.26 5:24.08 5:34.45 5:00.75 3
8 Alfred Morrissey, Dalton, Forrester, Hall 3:24.84 3:56.76 4:26.02 3:08.88 3:08.88 5:19.23 1
9 Hamilton McGarry, Oglevee, Choinski, Alvarado 3:19.13 3:32.59 4:29.09 5:09.46 5:06.77 5:49.82 -
10 Geneseo St.
(B>)
Luke, Murphy, Polsin, Goodman 3:21.07 5:16.75 4:35.43 5:19.50 5:02.98 4:49.21 -
11 Rochester
(B>)
Garbarino, Knox, Quinn, Kruszka 4:13.99 3:59.88 4:42.21 3:59.88 4:36.57 6:06.88 -
12 Houghton Lyndsley, Post, Yaiser, Glasgow 5:42.72 5:42.72 4:43.24 4:20.58 5:08.74 5:17.23 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Buffalo State Vann, Dunham, Lambert, Henry 4:06.27 10
2 Buffalo State
(B>)
Porter, Rivera, Murphy, Pricher 4:11.18 8
3 Geneseo St. Wood, Smith, Kowalewski, Ryan 4:12.63 6
4 Rochester Busch, Porter, Connell, Crowther 4:14.09 5
5 Roberts Wesleyan Cannon, Roberts, Berkowicz, Prutsman 4:16.41 4
7 Nazareth Gildemeyer, Jamieson, Murphy, Heitzhaus 4:22.58 2

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Utica Kaitlyn Day, Jaimee Balloni, Ashton Villeneuve, Samantha Prendergast 10:39.64 9:11.84 8:40.49 10:33.36 10:27.09 10

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Agne Jakubauskaite SR-4 Hamilton 1.53m 1.99m 5' 0.25" 10
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
2 Jessica Shumway SR-4 Geneseo St. 1.53m 1.65m 5' 0.25" 7
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
2 Carrie Levinn JR-3 Geneseo St. 1.53m 1.41m 5' 0.25" 7
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
4 Seland Chaplin FR-1 Buffalo State 1.53m 1.64m 5' 0.25" 5
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Rebecca Graudons JR-3 Alfred 1.53m 1.96m 5' 0.25" 4
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    X
6 Lauren Lewis SR-4 Brockport St. 1.48m 1.33m 4' 10.25" 3
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
7 Elizabeth De Monte JR-3 Alfred 1.48m 1.07m 4' 10.25" 2
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
8 Kate Pearce SO-2 Utica 1.43m 1.70m 4' 8.25" 1
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
9 Katherine Steates SO-2 Hamilton 1.43m 1.13m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
10 Skylar Sostack FR-1 RIT 1.43m 1.40m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
11 Claire Triller FR-1 Geneseo St. 1.38m 1.30m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
  • 1.48
  Morgan Flick FR-1 Alfred NH NH NH -
  • 1.33
    XXX
  Abigail Homer FR-1 Hamilton NH NH NH -
  • 1.33
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Leah Testa   Unattached 3.53m 3.30m 3.30m 4.22m 10' 10" -
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
2 Rebecca Graudons JR-3 Alfred 3.89m 3.30m 4.16m 3.79m 10' 10" 10
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.45
    XXX
3 Jessie Sector SR-4 Brockport St. 3.43m 3.15m 3.50m 4.06m 10' 4" 8
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.30
    XXX
4 Becky Fabbiano   Unattached 2.55m 3.00m 2.67m 2.82m 9' 10" -
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
5 Marcy Merritt   Unattached 3.66m 3.00m 3.27m 2.94m 9' 10" -
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
6 Courtney Aldrich SR-4 Brockport St. 1.99m 2.85m 2.79m 3.08m 9' 4.25" 6
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
7 Lindsay Carbone FR-1 Rochester 2.54m 2.85m 3.68m 3.53m 9' 4.25" 5
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XXX
8 Danyelle Redmond FR-1 St. John Fisher 2.08m 2.70m 2.59m 2.11m 8' 10.25" 4
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
9 Laura Lyons JR-3 Rochester 3.02m 2.70m 2.70m 2.84m 8' 10.25" 2.5
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
9 Sibongile Chisi SO-2 Nazareth 2.32m 2.70m 2.51m 2.27m 8' 10.25" 2.5
  • 2.40
    XO
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
11 Danielle Lyndsley SO-2 Houghton 3.11m 2.55m 2.17m 2.45m 8' 4.25" 1
  • 2.40
    XO
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    XXX
12 Jessica Wheeler FR-1 Brockport St. 2.37m 2.55m 1.84m 1.86m 8' 4.25" -
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.70
    XXX
13 Melanie Busch FR-1 Rochester 2.47m 2.55m 2.98m 1.94m 8' 4.25" -
  • 2.40
    XO
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.70
    XXX
14 Sara Lewis FR-1 Hamilton 2.35m 2.55m 2.35m 2.83m 8' 4.25" -
  • 2.40
    XO
  • 2.55
    XXO
  • 2.70
    XXX
15 Nicole Lipa FR-1 Alfred State 2.71m 2.40m 2.66m 3.10m 7' 10.5" -
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    XXX
15 Megan Dillon FR-1 Alfred State 2.62m 2.40m 1.94m 2.06m 7' 10.5" -
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    XXX
15 Sandra Au FR-1 Rochester 3.10m 2.40m 2.90m 2.11m 7' 10.5" -
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    XXX
18 Alyssa Ratajczak SO-2 RIT 2.74m 2.40m 2.71m 2.83m 7' 10.5" -
  • 2.40
    XO
  • 2.55
    XXX
  Alexandria Caldwell SO-2 St. John Fisher NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.40
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Taylor Pierson FR-1 Nazareth 5.82m 4.52m 6.91m 6.96m 5.00m 4.90m 5.44m 17' 10.25" 10
  • 5.38  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Emily VanDenburgh FR-1 Rochester 6.49m 5.91m 5.64m 5.11m 4.95m 6.28m 5.32m 17' 5.5" 8
  • 5.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.11  
3 Jazlyn Porter FR-1 Buffalo State 5.04m 6.55m 5.04m 3.90m 5.93m 5.56m 5.20m 17' 0.75" 6
  • 4.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
4 Nicoletta Lattuca SO-2 St. John Fisher 4.16m 5.69m 6.05m 5.08m 4.16m 5.80m 5.13m 16' 10" 5
  • 4.98  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.13  
  • 4.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
5 Erin Beach SR-4 Brockport St. 5.98m 4.92m 3.65m 4.66m 3.75m 5.83m 5.07m 16' 7.75" 4
  • 4.96  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.80  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.04  
6 Skylar Sostack FR-1 RIT 4.17m 4.67m 4.12m 6.17m 5.82m 5.12m 5.02m 16' 5.75" 3
  • 4.79  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.81  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.97  
  • PASS  
7 Gina Medici SR-4 Brockport St. 5.56m 3.71m 3.61m 6.41m 4.31m 3.76m 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2
  • 4.75  
  • 4.87  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.83  
8 Carina Luck SR-4 Rochester 4.60m 4.35m 6.40m 3.90m 5.75m 4.55m 5.00m 16' 5" 1
  • 4.63  
  • 3.91  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.75  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.87  
9 Christa Roberts SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5.07m 5.27m 4.52m 3.58m 3.83m 5.81m 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
  • 4.96  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.74  
10 Catalena Diamente FR-1 Utica 4.21m 3.72m 5.29m 5.49m 3.43m 3.82m 4.90m 16' 1" -
  • 4.76  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.90  
11 Emily Marris FR-1 RIT 4.85m 5.95m 4.37m 5.38m 4.18m 3.55m 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.62  
12 Sandra Au FR-1 Rochester 4.22m 5.03m 3.74m 4.93m 5.60m 6.13m 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
  • 4.74  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.61  
13 Jessica Massey SO-2 Buffalo State 5.89m 5.84m 5.17m 4.26m 3.83m 3.64m 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79  
14 Chelsea Bogino JR-3 Utica 6.09m 4.14m 5.43m 4.24m 5.43m 5.43m 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.39  
15 Sarah Wiatr FR-1 Utica 5.16m 5.49m 3.69m 4.92m 3.83m 3.41m 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73  
16 Hailey Smith FR-1 Brockport St. 3.30m 5.43m 5.00m 5.57m 5.24m 5.48m 4.72m 15' 6" -
  • 4.63  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.72  
17 Staci Zeltwanger SO-2 Brockport St. 5.22m 3.53m 3.38m 4.47m 4.18m 3.38m 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.58  
18 Alexis Whelan SO-2 Buffalo State 5.99m 4.82m 5.19m 3.37m 3.84m 5.62m 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
  • 4.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
19 Gabrielle Villar SO-2 RIT 3.45m 4.99m 4.47m 5.17m 5.27m 4.57m 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.35  
20 Paige Vandemark SR-4 Rochester 5.50m 3.93m 5.13m 3.65m 4.07m 5.41m 4.62m 15' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  
21 Samantha Hudson JR-3 Geneseo St. 3.93m 5.94m 5.67m 4.80m 5.21m 5.12m 4.57m 15' 0" -
  • 4.55  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.25  
22 Stephanie DeRue SO-2 Geneseo St. 4.14m 5.58m 3.82m 3.78m 3.78m 3.29m 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50  
23 Amanda Connell JR-3 Rochester 5.25m 3.22m 4.41m 3.75m 5.34m 3.97m 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.38  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.41  
24 Corine Pettit JR-3 Alfred 3.12m 3.69m 3.91m 3.16m 4.08m 3.69m 4.39m 14' 5" -
  • 4.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39  
25 Natalia Galant FR-1 Rochester 4.85m 5.64m 4.98m 3.89m 5.42m 4.06m 4.37m 14' 4" -
  • 4.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Courtney Wheststine FR-1 Alfred State 2.98m 4.06m 3.15m 4.39m 3.97m 3.73m 4.14m 13' 7" -
  • 3.90  
  • 3.88  
  • 4.14  
27 Jen Sanders FR-1 Alfred State 4.07m 2.74m 3.48m 4.30m 4.65m 3.44m 3.91m 12' 10" -
  • 3.91  
  • 3.85  
  • 3.51  
  Yvette Igbokwe SO-2 Rochester NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Skylar Sostack FR-1 RIT 5.02m 6.12m 16' 5.75" 3
17 Staci Zeltwanger SO-2 Brockport St. 4.70m 4.47m 15' 5" -
21 Samantha Hudson JR-3 Geneseo St. 4.57m 3.34m 15' 0" -
22 Stephanie DeRue SO-2 Geneseo St. 4.50m 3.69m 14' 9.25" -
24 Corine Pettit JR-3 Alfred 4.39m 4.13m 14' 5" -
25 Natalia Galant FR-1 Rochester 4.37m 3.19m 14' 4" -
26 Courtney Wheststine FR-1 Alfred State 4.14m 4.89m 13' 7" -
27 Jen Sanders FR-1 Alfred State 3.91m 4.65m 12' 10" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Erin Beach SR-4 Brockport St. 5.17m 6.34m 4.87m 5.07m 16' 7.75" 4
11 Emily Marris FR-1 RIT 4.22m 4.27m 5.09m 4.80m 15' 9" -
12 Sandra Au FR-1 Rochester 4.55m 5.22m 4.36m 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
13 Jessica Massey SO-2 Buffalo State 4.98m 3.93m 4.79m 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
14 Chelsea Bogino JR-3 Utica 5.76m 5.24m 4.57m 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
16 Hailey Smith FR-1 Brockport St. 3.63m 5.95m 3.40m 4.72m 15' 6" -
19 Gabrielle Villar SO-2 RIT 3.50m 5.50m 4.38m 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
20 Paige Vandemark SR-4 Rochester 4.11m 4.57m 4.39m 4.62m 15' 2" -
23 Amanda Connell JR-3 Rochester 5.29m 4.06m 5.69m 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
  Yvette Igbokwe SO-2 Rochester NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Taylor Pierson FR-1 Nazareth 3.86m 4.57m 5.44m 4.30m 4.62m 17' 10.25" 10
2 Emily VanDenburgh FR-1 Rochester 4.42m 4.31m 5.32m 4.63m 5.48m 17' 5.5" 8
3 Jazlyn Porter FR-1 Buffalo State 5.10m 5.41m 5.20m 5.25m 6.08m 17' 0.75" 6
4 Nicoletta Lattuca SO-2 St. John Fisher 6.67m 5.80m 5.13m 6.00m 4.36m 16' 10" 5
7 Gina Medici SR-4 Brockport St. 6.36m 5.81m 5.01m 4.26m 5.76m 16' 5.25" 2
8 Carina Luck SR-4 Rochester 4.65m 4.60m 5.00m 3.65m 3.80m 16' 5" 1
9 Christa Roberts SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6.16m 5.86m 4.97m 5.86m 5.96m 16' 3.75" -
10 Catalena Diamente FR-1 Utica 5.88m 5.68m 4.90m 4.21m 5.78m 16' 1" -
15 Sarah Wiatr FR-1 Utica 5.01m 3.59m 4.73m 5.20m 3.74m 15' 6.25" -
18 Alexis Whelan SO-2 Buffalo State 5.05m 5.80m 4.68m 5.01m 3.32m 15' 4.25" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alyssa Figeuroa JR-3 Houghton 11.09m 11.20m 11.42m 36' 9" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.15  
2 Carina Luck SR-4 Rochester 10.20m 10.74m 8.38m 35' 3" 8
  • 10.74  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
3 Hailey Smith FR-1 Brockport St. 11.68m 10.72m 13.08m 35' 2" 6
  • 10.38  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.72  
4 Amanda Connell JR-3 Rochester 8.51m 10.50m 11.34m 34' 5.5" 5
  • 10.50  
  • 10.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Paige Vandemark SR-4 Rochester 12.63m 10.44m 8.77m 34' 3" 4
  • 10.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.31  
6 Billie Carroll   Unattached 9.56m 10.39m 9.35m 34' 1.25" -
  • 10.39  
  • 9.94  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.83  
  • 10.18  
7 Amanda Entress FR-1 Nazareth 7.53m 10.18m 7.43m 33' 4.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.10  
  • 9.69  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.04  
8 Jessica Massey SO-2 Buffalo State 9.30m 10.11m 9.40m 33' 2" 2
  • 9.71  
  • 9.86  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.05  
  • 9.86  
  • 9.88  
9 Sky Aulita SO-2 Hamilton 12.44m 9.95m 9.45m 32' 7.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84  
10 Skylar Sostack FR-1 RIT 7.33m 9.90m 12.57m 32' 5.75" -
  • 9.90  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.54  
11 Katherine Steates SO-2 Hamilton 6.85m 9.79m 12.34m 32' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.79  
  • FOUL  
12 Alexis Whelan SO-2 Buffalo State 11.32m 9.76m 10.74m 32' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
13 Meg Vona JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.82m 9.75m 11.60m 32' 0" -
  • 8.81  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.67  
14 Corine Pettit JR-3 Alfred 11.55m 9.71m 9.03m 31' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.67  
15 Rebecca Graudons JR-3 Alfred 8.55m 9.61m 10.28m 31' 6.5" -
  • 9.61  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.46  
16 Staci Zeltwanger SO-2 Brockport St. 10.79m 9.55m 7.26m 31' 4" -
  • 8.98  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.55  
17 Samantha Hudson JR-3 Geneseo St. 7.43m 9.53m 10.67m 31' 3.25" -
  • 9.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.10  
18 Natalia Galant FR-1 Rochester 10.83m 9.34m 11.02m 30' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.16  
  • 9.34  
19 Courtney Wheststine FR-1 Alfred State 10.78m 9.29m 7.15m 30' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.29  
20 Ashley Owens FR-1 Brockport St. 11.03m 9.19m 8.45m 30' 2" -
  • 8.89  
  • 9.19  
  • 9.15  
21 Stephanie DeRue SO-2 Geneseo St. 9.41m 9.14m 7.59m 30' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.14  
  Nicole Lipa FR-1 Alfred State NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jen Sanders FR-1 Alfred State NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Claire Triller FR-1 Geneseo St. NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Sky Aulita SO-2 Hamilton 6.96m 9.35m 9.95m 8.56m 32' 7.75" 1
10 Skylar Sostack FR-1 RIT 12.38m 12.08m 9.90m 7.82m 32' 5.75" -
11 Katherine Steates SO-2 Hamilton 11.75m 7.93m 9.79m 8.03m 32' 1.5" -
13 Meg Vona JR-3 St. John Fisher 10.04m 9.56m 9.75m 8.39m 32' 0" -
15 Rebecca Graudons JR-3 Alfred 8.94m 9.80m 9.61m 9.99m 31' 6.5" -
16 Staci Zeltwanger SO-2 Brockport St. 11.27m 8.50m 9.55m 9.93m 31' 4" -
19 Courtney Wheststine FR-1 Alfred State 11.15m 9.66m 9.29m 10.50m 30' 5.75" -
20 Ashley Owens FR-1 Brockport St. 9.65m 11.76m 9.19m 8.91m 30' 2" -
21 Stephanie DeRue SO-2 Geneseo St. 7.40m 6.95m 9.14m 8.96m 30' 0" -
  Claire Triller FR-1 Geneseo St. NM NM NM NM NM -
  Nicole Lipa FR-1 Alfred State NM NM NM NM NM -
  Jen Sanders FR-1 Alfred State NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alyssa Figeuroa JR-3 Houghton 11.98m 11.20m 36' 9" 10
2 Carina Luck SR-4 Rochester 13.75m 10.74m 35' 3" 8
3 Hailey Smith FR-1 Brockport St. 8.36m 10.72m 35' 2" 6
4 Amanda Connell JR-3 Rochester 9.87m 10.50m 34' 5.5" 5
5 Paige Vandemark SR-4 Rochester 9.08m 10.44m 34' 3" 4
6 Billie Carroll   Unattached 10.81m 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
7 Amanda Entress FR-1 Nazareth 7.94m 10.18m 33' 4.75" 3
8 Jessica Massey SO-2 Buffalo State 7.58m 10.11m 33' 2" 2
12 Alexis Whelan SO-2 Buffalo State 10.54m 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
14 Corine Pettit JR-3 Alfred 12.43m 9.71m 31' 10.25" -
17 Samantha Hudson JR-3 Geneseo St. 12.10m 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
18 Natalia Galant FR-1 Rochester 8.78m 9.34m 30' 7.75" -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nicole Jones SR-4 Brockport St. 13.27m 10.62m 43' 6.5" 10
  • 12.85  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Ann Milliken SO-2 Brockport St. 12.03m 11.67m 39' 5.75" 8
  • 10.82  
  • 12.03  
  • 10.39  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.78  
3 Paige Willson SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.71m 14.64m 38' 5" 6
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.47  
4 Bernice Dumbleton FR-1 Brockport St. 11.45m 12.37m 37' 6.75" 5
  • 11.45  
  • 10.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19  
5 Katy Perry SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11.22m 10.88m 36' 9.75" 4
  • 10.15  
  • 9.48  
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39  
  • FOUL  
6 Courtney White SO-2 Brockport St. 11.18m 12.41m 36' 8.25" 3
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.18  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.20  
7 Elizabeth Hogan FR-1 Brockport St. 10.83m 9.96m 35' 6.5" 2
  • 10.30  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.83  
8 Andrea Dycha SO-2 Buffalo State 10.76m 13.02m 35' 3.75" 1
  • 10.51  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.16  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.93  
  • 10.76  
9 Kristine Hoover JR-3 Brockport St. 10.40m 9.36m 34' 1.5" -
  • 10.29  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.58  
10 Danelle Turney FR-1 Geneseo St. 10.11m 12.13m 33' 2" -
  • 9.86  
  • 10.11  
  • 9.78  
11 Savannah Cook FR-1 Brockport St. 10.02m 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
  • 10.02  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.27  
12 Elizabeth Sofia JR-3 RIT 9.95m 11.44m 32' 7.75" -
  • 9.95  
  • 9.11  
  • 9.73  
13 Amanda Hall FR-1 Rochester 9.87m 9.67m 32' 4.75" -
  • 9.05  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.85  
14 Jennifer Kirsch JR-3 Alfred 9.83m 8.16m 32' 3" -
  • 9.27  
  • 9.83  
  • 8.76  
15 Kirstin Cook SR-4 Alfred 9.81m 11.09m 32' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.81  
16 Imani Mack SO-2 Utica 9.81m 6.97m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.81  
  • 9.14  
  • 8.80  
17 Kelly-Jo Beck SR-4 Alfred 9.71m 10.49m 31' 10.25" -
  • 9.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Andrea Melhorn SO-2 Houghton 9.57m 10.91m 31' 4.75" -
  • 9.57  
  • 9.12  
  • 9.38  
19 Kari Blatz SR-4 Alfred 9.50m 10.36m 31' 2" -
  • 9.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.50  
20 Elyssa Slawinski SO-2 Geneseo St. 9.40m 12.22m 30' 10.25" -
  • 9.40  
  • 8.98  
  • 9.06  
21 Meaghan Gallery FR-1 Geneseo St. 9.36m 9.27m 30' 8.5" -
  • 9.36  
  • 8.48  
  • 8.95  
22 Brianna Sieminski SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9.08m 8.26m 29' 9.5" -
  • 8.91  
  • 8.63  
  • 9.08  
23 Danielle Breslin SR-4 RIT 9.06m 11.51m 29' 8.75" -
  • 9.06  
  • 8.68  
  • 8.59  
24 Agne Jakubauskaite SR-4 Hamilton 9.00m 11.16m 29' 6.5" -
  • 9.00  
  • 8.53  
  • 8.56  
25 Crystal London SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8.86m 7.71m 29' 1" -
  • 8.47  
  • 8.69  
  • 8.86  
26 Adianna Sidell SR-4 Houghton 8.68m 9.29m 28' 5.75" -
  • 8.68  
  • 8.43  
  • 8.42  
27 Vivica Smith FR-1 Rochester 8.64m 9.68m 28' 4.25" -
  • 7.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.64  
28 Alissa Kozakiewicz   Unattached 8.52m 6.30m 27' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.52  
  • FOUL  
29 Victoria Houser SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8.49m 7.73m 27' 10.25" -
  • 8.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.43  
30 Catherine Sentiff FR-1 Nazareth 8.42m 7.49m 27' 7.5" -
  • 8.00  
  • 7.68  
  • 8.42  
31 Alyssa Goot SO-2 Alfred 8.40m 6.97m 27' 6.75" -
  • 8.40  
  • 8.07  
  • 7.98  
32 Heather Irish   Unattached 8.39m 7.13m 27' 6.5" -
  • 8.39  
  • 8.30  
  • 7.88  
33 Sarah Stolzfus FR-1 RIT 8.26m 9.66m 27' 1.25" -
  • 8.26  
  • 8.23  
  • 7.75  
34 Mary Katherine Dugan SR-4 St. John Fisher 8.15m 10.51m 26' 9" -
  • 8.15  
  • 8.02  
  • FOUL  
35 Shannon Bamann SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.07m 7.67m 26' 5.75" -
  • 7.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.07  
36 Emily Williams SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.80m 8.89m 25' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.80  
  • FOUL  
37 Elmylianne Fujimara SR-4 Houghton 7.70m 7.24m 25' 3.25" -
  • 7.67  
  • 7.70  
  • 7.64  
38 Elizabeth De Monte JR-3 Alfred 7.27m 6.91m 23' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.27  
  • 6.58  
39 Katrina Dudley SO-2 Utica 6.65m 5.45m 21' 10" -
  • 6.24  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.03  
40 Cheno Cousins FR-1 Houghton 6.29m 5.60m 20' 7.75" -
  • 6.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
41 Dhanlleline Vargas SO-2 Alfred 5.57m 5.74m 18' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.57  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
24 Agne Jakubauskaite SR-4 Hamilton 9.00m 29' 6.5" -
28 Alissa Kozakiewicz   Unattached 8.52m 27' 11.5" -
29 Victoria Houser SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8.49m 27' 10.25" -
30 Catherine Sentiff FR-1 Nazareth 8.42m 27' 7.5" -
32 Heather Irish   Unattached 8.39m 27' 6.5" -
34 Mary Katherine Dugan SR-4 St. John Fisher 8.15m 26' 9" -
37 Elmylianne Fujimara SR-4 Houghton 7.70m 25' 3.25" -
39 Katrina Dudley SO-2 Utica 6.65m 21' 10" -
40 Cheno Cousins FR-1 Houghton 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Kelly-Jo Beck SR-4 Alfred 10.88m 9.42m 8.74m 9.71m 9.22m 31' 10.25" -
21 Meaghan Gallery FR-1 Geneseo St. 10.48m 9.36m 6.93m 9.36m 10.39m 30' 8.5" -
22 Brianna Sieminski SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.08m 8.72m 7.08m 9.08m 6.54m 29' 9.5" -
23 Danielle Breslin SR-4 RIT 7.70m 11.14m 8.34m 9.06m 10.78m 29' 8.75" -
25 Crystal London SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9.66m 6.47m 10.19m 8.86m 10.90m 29' 1" -
27 Vivica Smith FR-1 Rochester 6.31m 6.31m 9.50m 8.64m 11.15m 28' 4.25" -
31 Alyssa Goot SO-2 Alfred 6.64m 10.75m 7.81m 8.40m 10.42m 27' 6.75" -
33 Sarah Stolzfus FR-1 RIT 8.34m 7.76m 7.93m 8.26m 9.99m 27' 1.25" -
35 Shannon Bamann SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.65m 7.67m 9.04m 8.07m 6.86m 26' 5.75" -
36 Emily Williams SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.69m 10.14m 8.27m 7.80m 9.98m 25' 7.25" -
38 Elizabeth De Monte JR-3 Alfred 8.43m 6.54m 8.51m 7.27m 6.91m 23' 10.25" -
41 Dhanlleline Vargas SO-2 Alfred 4.51m 6.18m 4.96m 5.57m 4.12m 18' 3.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Andrea Dycha SO-2 Buffalo State 10.76m 13.77m 11.84m 35' 3.75" 1
11 Savannah Cook FR-1 Brockport St. 10.02m 12.63m 7.11m 32' 10.5" -
13 Amanda Hall FR-1 Rochester 9.87m 11.05m 7.99m 32' 4.75" -
14 Jennifer Kirsch JR-3 Alfred 9.83m 8.45m 9.14m 32' 3" -
15 Kirstin Cook SR-4 Alfred 9.81m 11.38m 12.65m 32' 2.25" -
16 Imani Mack SO-2 Utica 9.81m 12.07m 12.36m 32' 2.25" -
18 Andrea Melhorn SO-2 Houghton 9.57m 11.68m 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
19 Kari Blatz SR-4 Alfred 9.50m 9.22m 11.31m 31' 2" -
20 Elyssa Slawinski SO-2 Geneseo St. 9.40m 10.25m 9.12m 30' 10.25" -
26 Adianna Sidell SR-4 Houghton 8.68m 9.03m 7.38m 28' 5.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nicole Jones SR-4 Brockport St. 13.27m 17.12m 12.47m 10.09m 9.29m 43' 6.5" 10
2 Ann Milliken SO-2 Brockport St. 12.03m 8.66m 9.02m 14.56m 9.38m 39' 5.75" 8
3 Paige Willson SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.71m 14.05m 11.83m 9.95m 12.18m 38' 5" 6
4 Bernice Dumbleton FR-1 Brockport St. 11.45m 14.20m 10.19m 11.22m 10.65m 37' 6.75" 5
5 Katy Perry SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11.22m 13.80m 13.35m 13.46m 13.46m 36' 9.75" 4
6 Courtney White SO-2 Brockport St. 11.18m 12.75m 12.07m 14.42m 10.51m 36' 8.25" 3
7 Elizabeth Hogan FR-1 Brockport St. 10.83m 12.45m 11.70m 9.64m 13.32m 35' 6.5" 2
9 Kristine Hoover JR-3 Brockport St. 10.40m 12.06m 9.98m 11.44m 11.96m 34' 1.5" -
10 Danelle Turney FR-1 Geneseo St. 10.11m 12.13m 7.18m 7.89m 8.09m 33' 2" -
12 Elizabeth Sofia JR-3 RIT 9.95m 10.85m 9.35m 12.64m 8.66m 32' 7.75" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nicole Jones SR-4 Brockport St. 16.09m 52' 9.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.81  
  • 14.91  
  • 16.09  
  • 15.89  
2 Ann Milliken SO-2 Brockport St. 15.22m 49' 11.25" 8
  • 14.10  
  • 14.77  
  • 14.92  
  • 14.13  
  • 15.22  
  • 15.01  
3 Kristine Hoover JR-3 Brockport St. 14.17m 46' 6" 6
  • 14.17  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75  
4 Courtney White SO-2 Brockport St. 13.73m 45' 0.5" 5
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
5 Taylor Youngkrans JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.37m 43' 10.5" 4
  • 12.61  
  • 12.52  
  • 11.24  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.37  
6 Joanna Vassiliou JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.29m 43' 7.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.15  
7 Elyssa Slawinski SO-2 Geneseo St. 13.15m 43' 1.75" 2
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.07  
  • 13.11  
8 Emersyn Pullan JR-3 Rochester 12.42m 40' 9" 1
  • 11.60  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.03  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.42  
9 Katy Perry SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 12.28m 40' 3.5" -
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17  
  • 11.38  
  • 12.28  
  • 11.90  
10 Elizabeth Sofia JR-3 RIT 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.03  
11 Savannah Cook FR-1 Brockport St. 11.71m 38' 5" -
  • 10.94  
  • 11.71  
  • FOUL  
12 Elizabeth Hogan FR-1 Brockport St. 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
  • 11.34  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.26  
13 Alissa Kozakiewicz   Unattached 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
  • 11.13  
  • 10.40  
  • 11.03  
14 Bernice Dumbleton FR-1 Brockport St. 11.08m 36' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
15 Crystal London SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.63  
16 Vivica Smith FR-1 Rochester 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
  • 10.45  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.76  
17 Paige Willson SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.69m 35' 1" -
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
18 Emily Williams SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.59m 34' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.50  
19 Imani Mack SO-2 Utica 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
  • 9.87  
  • 9.99  
  • 10.50  
20 Victoria Houser SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.44m 34' 3" -
  • 9.67  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.32  
21 Elmylianne Fujimara SR-4 Houghton 10.44m 34' 3" -
  • 10.26  
  • 10.44  
  • 9.22  
22 Heather Irish   Unattached 10.42m 34' 2.25" -
  • 9.42  
  • 9.07  
  • 10.42  
23 Margaret Doolin JR-3 Hamilton 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
  • 10.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.86  
24 Meaghan Gallery FR-1 Geneseo St. 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
  • 8.97  
  • 8.98  
  • 9.95  
25 Mallory Kahn SR-4 Rochester 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
  • 9.94  
  • 7.87  
  • 9.59  
26 Katrina Dudley SO-2 Utica 9.83m 32' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83  
  • FOUL  
27 Sarah Stolzfus FR-1 RIT 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.72  
28 Adianna Sidell SR-4 Houghton 9.60m 31' 6" -
  • 9.46  
  • 9.60  
  • FOUL  
29 Andrea Melhorn SO-2 Houghton 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.58  
  • FOUL  
30 Danelle Turney FR-1 Geneseo St. 9.29m 30' 5.75" -
  • 8.28  
  • 9.29  
  • 8.59  
31 Mary Katherine Dugan SR-4 St. John Fisher 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.77  
  • FOUL  
32 Andrea Dycha SO-2 Buffalo State 8.64m 28' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.64  
  • 8.35  
32 Danielle Breslin SR-4 RIT 8.64m 28' 4.25" -
  • 8.64  
  • 6.48  
  • 8.10  
34 Catherine Sentiff FR-1 Nazareth 8.40m 27' 6.75" -
  • 8.40  
  • 7.20  
  • 8.33  
35 Brianna Sieminski SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8.31m 27' 3.25" -
  • 8.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
36 Amanda Hall FR-1 Rochester 7.51m 24' 7.75" -
  • 7.33  
  • 7.51  
  • 6.64  
37 Shannon Bamann SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.40m 24' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.40  
  • FOUL  
38 Jennifer Klemenz SO-2 Rochester 6.62m 21' 8.75" -
  • 5.75  
  • 6.62  
  • 5.27  
39 Cheno Cousins FR-1 Houghton 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
24 Meaghan Gallery FR-1 Geneseo St. 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
25 Mallory Kahn SR-4 Rochester 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
31 Mary Katherine Dugan SR-4 St. John Fisher 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
32 Andrea Dycha SO-2 Buffalo State 8.64m 28' 4.25" -
34 Catherine Sentiff FR-1 Nazareth 8.40m 27' 6.75" -
35 Brianna Sieminski SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8.31m 27' 3.25" -
36 Amanda Hall FR-1 Rochester 7.51m 24' 7.75" -
37 Shannon Bamann SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.40m 24' 3.5" -
38 Jennifer Klemenz SO-2 Rochester 6.62m 21' 8.75" -
39 Cheno Cousins FR-1 Houghton 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Alissa Kozakiewicz   Unattached 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
19 Imani Mack SO-2 Utica 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
20 Victoria Houser SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.44m 34' 3" -
21 Elmylianne Fujimara SR-4 Houghton 10.44m 34' 3" -
22 Heather Irish   Unattached 10.42m 34' 2.25" -
23 Margaret Doolin JR-3 Hamilton 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
26 Katrina Dudley SO-2 Utica 9.83m 32' 3" -
27 Sarah Stolzfus FR-1 RIT 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
30 Danelle Turney FR-1 Geneseo St. 9.29m 30' 5.75" -
32 Danielle Breslin SR-4 RIT 8.64m 28' 4.25" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Emersyn Pullan JR-3 Rochester 13.66m 15.28m 11.30m 12.42m 40' 9" 1
11 Savannah Cook FR-1 Brockport St. 9.72m 14.99m 14.17m 11.71m 38' 5" -
12 Elizabeth Hogan FR-1 Brockport St. 13.04m 9.87m 14.29m 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
14 Bernice Dumbleton FR-1 Brockport St. 14.29m 14.18m 10.30m 11.08m 36' 4.25" -
16 Vivica Smith FR-1 Rochester 7.53m 9.79m 12.70m 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
17 Paige Willson SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.65m 7.70m 9.30m 10.69m 35' 1" -
18 Emily Williams SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.80m 12.50m 10.17m 10.59m 34' 9" -
28 Adianna Sidell SR-4 Houghton 9.41m 9.79m 7.78m 9.60m 31' 6" -
29 Andrea Melhorn SO-2 Houghton 7.86m 6.99m 11.69m 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nicole Jones SR-4 Brockport St. 16.09m 52' 9.5" 10
2 Ann Milliken SO-2 Brockport St. 15.22m 49' 11.25" 8
3 Kristine Hoover JR-3 Brockport St. 14.17m 46' 6" 6
4 Courtney White SO-2 Brockport St. 13.73m 45' 0.5" 5
5 Taylor Youngkrans JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.37m 43' 10.5" 4
6 Joanna Vassiliou JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.29m 43' 7.25" 3
7 Elyssa Slawinski SO-2 Geneseo St. 13.15m 43' 1.75" 2
9 Katy Perry SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 12.28m 40' 3.5" -
10 Elizabeth Sofia JR-3 RIT 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
15 Crystal London SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 11.00m 36' 1.25" -

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Natalie May SR-4 RIT 2920 3074 3074 3903 3811 3565 10
2 Hailey Burkhart SO-2 RIT 3721 3001 2280 2550 2820 3001 8
3 Chelsea Hall JR-3 Alfred 2589 2490 1767 2763 2888 2415 6
4 Samantha Turner FR-1 Brockport St. 1690 2196 2437 1888 1844 2788 5
5 Jaimee Walters FR-1 Utica 1594 1993 2291 1713 1494 1594 4
6 Audra Jenne FR-1 Brockport St. 1471 1429 1443 1843 1814 1086 3