February 1- 2, 2013
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Omoregie Senior Unattached 8.41 8.49 10.39 8.24 6.68 9.64 9.48 -
2 Benjamin Kelley JR-3 RIT 7.87 7.12 8.79 8.37 10.63 7.12 8.71 10
3 Cameron Lee SR-4 RIT 9.63 10.89 10.39 8.44 9.29 9.29 9.37 8
4 Zach Pfister SR-4 RIT 10.63 10.37 9.51 8.64 7.61 7.35 6.22 6
5 Chris Wehner SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.02 9.41 8.02 8.71 8.98 10.11 9.32 5
6 Samuel Taft SO-2 Brockport St. 6.38 9.84 7.54 8.86 8.95 7.62 8.07 4
7 Shane Ruffing SO-2 Utica 8.22 8.13 7.20 9.34 7.20 8.78 11.77 3
8 Chris Rones JR-3 Buffalo State 7.34 9.79 9.79 9.41 11.30 7.16 9.88 2

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Omoregie Senior Unattached 8.33 7.92 8.58 10.83
2 Cameron Lee SR-4 RIT 8.56 9.85 7.71 10.02
3 Chris Rones JR-3 Buffalo State 8.66 10.05 7.97 7.02
4 Shane Ruffing SO-2 Utica 8.71 7.49 7.67 6.36
5 Benjamin Kelley JR-3 RIT 8.40 6.72 10.34 9.24
6 Zach Pfister SR-4 RIT 8.78 6.85 6.33 10.01
7 Samuel Taft SO-2 Brockport St. 8.83 7.33 7.60 9.63
8 Chris Wehner SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.85 7.70 8.59 9.03
9 Andrew Hoover SO-2 Utica 8.89 6.40 10.94 9.96
10 Ryan Daugherty JR-3 Brockport St. 9.01 11.18 7.93 7.48
11 Jordan Sellers FR-1 RIT 9.13 8.59 9.13 8.40
12 William Sterriker FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.20 9.48 6.54 6.90
13 Mason Pell SO-2 Brockport St. 9.20 8.38 7.64 9.02
14 Jermaine Junious FR-1 Buffalo State 9.31 7.45 12.11 9.50
15 Josiah Evans SO-2 Houghton 9.36 12.17 10.49 11.80
16 Dylan Schuler SO-2 RIT 9.43 10.00 8.49 10.19
17 Ron Major JR-3 Buffalo State 9.52 7.43 8.29 10.95
18 Kyle Rogers SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.60 7.01 7.78 8.93
19 Cody Schweickert FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.88 11.46 7.71 11.86
20 Jake London JR-3 Hamilton 9.96 10.16 9.76 12.25
21 Jamey Wagner FR-1 RIT 9.99 7.90 7.30 11.19
22 Brian Cameron SO-2 Hamilton 10.20 11.43 10.20 11.84
23 Alex Hahn FR-1 Geneseo St. 10.50 7.67 11.24 10.82
24 Dylan Cassidy FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.73 10.63 10.20 13.63
  Jeffrey Benton SR-4 Rochester NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cameron Lee SR-4 RIT 8.56 8.48 9.16 9.59 7.62
6 Zach Pfister SR-4 RIT 8.78 7.64 10.19 8.96 9.93
11 Jordan Sellers FR-1 RIT 9.13 11.05 7.95 9.96 10.59
12 William Sterriker FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.20 9.39 7.36 9.94 9.30
19 Cody Schweickert FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.88 7.02 10.38 10.97 10.28
24 Dylan Cassidy FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.73 12.56 13.63 13.20 7.73
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Shane Ruffing SO-2 Utica 11.07 6.54 11.15 9.06 10.11 8.71
8 Chris Wehner SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.26 6.38 10.45 6.91 10.36 8.85
10 Ryan Daugherty JR-3 Brockport St. 9.92 9.46 11.45 8.11 10.73 9.01
15 Josiah Evans SO-2 Houghton 11.14 8.05 9.55 9.27 10.02 9.36
22 Brian Cameron SO-2 Hamilton 11.73 7.65 7.86 12.35 9.08 10.20
  Jeffrey Benton SR-4 Rochester NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Chris Rones JR-3 Buffalo State 7.19 6.41 8.66
9 Andrew Hoover SO-2 Utica 9.34 9.43 8.89
14 Jermaine Junious FR-1 Buffalo State 8.76 8.85 9.31
16 Dylan Schuler SO-2 RIT 10.57 11.79 9.43
18 Kyle Rogers SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.16 8.26 9.60
23 Alex Hahn FR-1 Geneseo St. 13.55 8.93 10.50
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Omoregie Senior Unattached 8.17 9.50 8.33 6.25
5 Benjamin Kelley JR-3 RIT 6.30 7.40 8.40 5.97
7 Samuel Taft SO-2 Brockport St. 7.86 10.60 8.83 9.36
13 Mason Pell SO-2 Brockport St. 8.19 10.31 9.20 10.40
17 Ron Major JR-3 Buffalo State 12.19 12.19 9.52 6.86
20 Jake London JR-3 Hamilton 7.27 12.06 9.96 9.76
21 Jamey Wagner FR-1 RIT 10.19 11.99 9.99 9.49