February 1- 2, 2013
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Bumkuth Jiak FR-1 Buffalo State 2:01.35 1:56.68 10
2 Austin Becker FR-1 Buffalo State 2:03.44 1:57.56 8
3 Alex Ngabo SO-2 Buffalo State 1:30.59 1:57.65 6
4 Jake Lafaver JR-3 Nazareth 2:06.26 1:58.00 5
5 Mintesinot Kassu FR-1 Rochester 2:21.68 1:58.06 4
6 Andrew Keene JR-3 Rochester 1:58.70 1:58.70 3
7 Andrew Baker JR-3 Brockport St. 1:54.35 1:59.11 2
8 Anthony George JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:31.48 1:59.27 1
9 James Meyers   Unattached 1:29.12 2:00.43 -
10 Ryan Moynihan SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:10.65 2:00.97 -
11 Christian Igielinksi SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:43.01 2:02.63 -
12 Eric Mikols FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:21.66 2:03.18 -
13 Corey Zlatniski FR-1 Utica 1:38.86 2:03.57 -
14 Alex Chirico SR-4 Brockport St. 1:52.99 2:04.16 -
15 Brandon Yockel JR-3 Brockport St. 2:01.84 2:04.32 -
16 Brendan Kirschbaum FR-1 RIT 2:01.72 2:05.48 -
17 Andrew Mandelbaum FR-1 Hamilton 2:13.01 2:05.48 -
18 Brooks Rozelle FR-1 Hamilton 1:53.11 2:05.67 -
19 Austin Groff SO-2 Houghton 2:01.21 2:07.58 -
20 Nick Flesch   Unattached 2:10.34 2:09.05 -
21 Adam Bradley JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:38.84 2:10.05 -
22 Tylor Lehman SO-2 Alfred State 2:41.58 2:12.44 -
23 Kevin Jablonski SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:21.03 2:13.04 -
24 Jordan Roselund FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:03.81 2:13.13 -
25 Seth Amidon SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:38.26 2:14.60 -
26 Joshua Mertzluft FR-1 Houghton 2:41.12 2:17.71 -
27 Zach Hilt SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:54.05 2:23.84 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Adam Bradley JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:26.96 2:11.35 2:10.05 1:50.55 2:06.15 1:54.45 2:28.26 -
22 Tylor Lehman SO-2 Alfred State 2:03.17 2:48.20 2:12.44 2:45.55 2:41.58 2:15.09 2:09.80 -
23 Kevin Jablonski SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:40.98 2:27.68 2:13.04 2:25.02 2:26.35 2:29.01 1:51.76 -
24 Jordan Roselund FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:02.48 2:15.80 2:13.13 1:42.51 2:50.41 1:49.17 2:27.78 -
25 Seth Amidon SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:38.26 2:02.49 2:14.60 2:05.18 1:51.72 2:15.95 2:38.83 -
26 Joshua Mertzluft FR-1 Houghton 2:38.37 2:06.70 2:17.71 2:10.83 2:36.99 2:42.50 2:54.90 -
27 Zach Hilt SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:54.05 1:57.95 2:23.84 2:54.05 2:31.04 2:25.28 2:23.84 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Mintesinot Kassu FR-1 Rochester 1:23.83 1:50.98 1:58.06 4
7 Andrew Baker JR-3 Brockport St. 2:26.51 1:55.54 1:59.11 2
12 Eric Mikols FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:01.95 1:48.40 2:03.18 -
13 Corey Zlatniski FR-1 Utica 2:14.70 2:12.22 2:03.57 -
14 Alex Chirico SR-4 Brockport St. 2:32.72 2:07.89 2:04.16 -
15 Brandon Yockel JR-3 Brockport St. 2:15.51 2:40.38 2:04.32 -
16 Brendan Kirschbaum FR-1 RIT 1:51.68 1:41.64 2:05.48 -
17 Andrew Mandelbaum FR-1 Hamilton 2:15.52 1:49.17 2:05.48 -
18 Brooks Rozelle FR-1 Hamilton 2:13.21 2:22.01 2:05.67 -
19 Austin Groff SO-2 Houghton 2:19.07 2:07.58 2:07.58 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bumkuth Jiak FR-1 Buffalo State 1:35.68 2:04.85 1:56.68 2:06.02 10
2 Austin Becker FR-1 Buffalo State 2:08.14 2:18.72 1:57.56 1:50.51 8
3 Alex Ngabo SO-2 Buffalo State 1:31.77 1:48.24 1:57.65 2:01.18 6
4 Jake Lafaver JR-3 Nazareth 1:36.76 1:35.58 1:58.00 1:30.86 5
6 Andrew Keene JR-3 Rochester 1:31.40 1:51.58 1:58.70 1:38.53 3
8 Anthony George JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:54.50 1:44.96 1:59.27 1:55.70 1
9 James Meyers   Unattached 2:05.25 2:31.75 2:00.43 2:04.05 -
10 Ryan Moynihan SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:21.54 2:26.38 2:00.97 1:25.89 -
11 Christian Igielinksi SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:12.44 1:55.28 2:02.63 1:52.82 -
20 Nick Flesch   Unattached 2:46.48 1:54.86 2:09.05 2:12.93 -