April 5- 6, 2013
|
Ramapo - Mahwah, NJ

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tonney Smith SR-4 Temple 57.45 1:00.90 1:07.80 10
2 Sheina Roberts SR-4 Temple 59.09 1:06.78 1:09.73 8
3 Tessa West SR-4 Temple 59.14 50.27 45.54 6
4 Gabriela Sloezen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.45 50.39 1:19.89 5
5 Jessica Josema JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:01.65 43.78 1:09.05 4
6 Brianna Williams FR-1 Ramapo 1:01.70 1:14.04 49.98 3
7 Nicole Mainente SO-2 Manhattan 1:01.83 1:16.05 1:04.31 2
8 Danielle Parker FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.95 55.14 1:06.91 1
9 Dominique Williams SO-2 Montclair State 1:02.20 51.01 1:14.64 -
10 Antonietta Altilio JR-3 Montclair State 1:03.24 1:08.94 1:17.79 -
11 Tishonda Torrence JR-3 Montclair State 1:03.36 1:07.17 48.16 -
12 Faye Haley FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:04.01 55.69 56.33 -
13 Kerry Connors FR-1 Delhi 1:04.37 53.43 1:00.51 -
14 Georgette Nixon FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:04.83 1:08.72 57.70 -
15 Hannah Najar SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:04.93 49.35 1:19.87 -
16 renee roncase SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:05.25 1:12.43 1:20.91 -
17 Lasha Johnson SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:05.55 52.44 49.82 -
18 Janine Grillo JR-3 Montclair State 1:05.71 1:24.11 50.60 -
19 Madeline Calhoun FR-1 Bard 1:06.03 1:18.58 1:00.75 -
20 Genevieve Kuczewski FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:06.03 1:20.56 1:05.37 -
21 Shea Barickman FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:06.99 55.61 1:09.67 -
22 Jessica Marco FR-1 Caldwell 1:08.41 1:25.52 1:02.26 -
23 Jennifer Angileri JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:08.60 1:19.58 1:01.74 -
24 Michelle Lopez Freshman Army Prep 1:09.74 1:13.93 1:24.39 -
25 Danae Carter   Unattached 1:10.07 49.75 1:05.87 -
26 Victoria Wresilo JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:10.33 1:10.33 1:18.07 -
27 Nicole Cunningham FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 1:10.69 54.44 1:16.35 -
28 Laura Robles SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:12.68 1:00.33 1:30.85 -
29 Ashley Hodges SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:13.55 1:22.38 51.49 -
30 Rachel Gecelter JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:14.01 1:35.48 1:11.79 -
31 Aimee Caron FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 1:16.79 1:22.94 1:14.49 -
32 Paulina Frasse SO-2 Caldwell 1:26.43 1:16.06 1:12.61 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Tessa West SR-4 Temple 52.64 58.55 59.14 6
30 Rachel Gecelter JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 59.21 1:14.75 1:14.01 -
31 Aimee Caron FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 1:15.26 1:17.56 1:16.79 -
32 Paulina Frasse SO-2 Caldwell 1:38.53 1:52.36 1:26.43 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Janine Grillo JR-3 Montclair State 55.20 1:05.71 1:14.91 1:12.29 49.29 -
19 Madeline Calhoun FR-1 Bard 1:17.26 1:06.03 52.17 1:00.75 50.19 -
24 Michelle Lopez Freshman Army Prep 1:07.65 1:09.74 55.80 1:09.74 1:16.02 -
26 Victoria Wresilo JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 53.45 1:10.33 1:15.96 1:19.48 1:27.21 -
27 Nicole Cunningham FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 1:06.45 1:10.69 1:12.81 1:03.63 1:15.64 -
28 Laura Robles SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 50.88 1:12.68 1:27.22 58.87 1:11.96 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Dominique Williams SO-2 Montclair State 1:02.20 1:06.56 1:07.18 1:02.20 48.52 1:15.27 1:04.07 -
10 Antonietta Altilio JR-3 Montclair State 1:03.24 1:17.16 48.70 1:02.61 53.13 1:19.05 44.90 -
13 Kerry Connors FR-1 Delhi 1:04.37 54.07 1:10.81 54.07 54.07 1:03.09 1:20.47 -
20 Genevieve Kuczewski FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:06.03 1:11.98 1:11.98 1:13.96 47.55 48.87 1:06.69 -
21 Shea Barickman FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:06.99 1:10.34 47.57 1:15.70 1:20.39 1:17.71 1:01.63 -
23 Jennifer Angileri JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 1:08.60 1:07.23 1:25.07 58.31 55.57 48.02 59.69 -
25 Danae Carter   Unattached 1:10.07 51.16 51.16 1:25.49 1:20.58 51.16 54.66 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Danielle Parker FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:10.63 1:01.95 51.42 1
11 Tishonda Torrence JR-3 Montclair State 51.96 1:03.36 1:20.47 -
12 Faye Haley FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:04.65 1:04.01 46.73 -
14 Georgette Nixon FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:14.56 1:04.83 1:09.37 -
15 Hannah Najar SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:15.97 1:04.93 1:02.99 -
17 Lasha Johnson SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 48.51 1:05.55 48.51 -
22 Jessica Marco FR-1 Caldwell 1:00.89 1:08.41 1:27.57 -
29 Ashley Hodges SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:17.23 1:13.55 55.90 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tonney Smith SR-4 Temple 41.94 57.45 1:07.22 1:07.22 52.28 51.71 10
2 Sheina Roberts SR-4 Temple 52.59 59.09 43.14 1:07.96 1:06.78 1:02.05 8
4 Gabriela Sloezen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:11.90 1:01.45 56.54 47.32 1:02.68 44.25 5
5 Jessica Josema JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:13.37 1:01.65 52.41 1:20.15 47.47 57.95 4
6 Brianna Williams FR-1 Ramapo 43.81 1:01.70 54.30 1:04.17 1:10.96 1:20.21 3
7 Nicole Mainente SO-2 Manhattan 50.09 1:01.83 49.47 1:09.25 1:12.96 59.36 2
16 renee roncase SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:20.26 1:05.25 54.81 57.42 1:00.69 54.16 -