December 2, 2012
|
Fairleigh Dickinson-Rothman Center - Hackensack, NJ
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Miller   ECC-unitt 1:13.6h 1:42.7h 1:51.2h 1:23.0h 1:29.0h 1:25.6h 1:14.4h
2 Jenya Dyagilev FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:12.0h 1:17.2h 1:24.0h 1:29.2h 1:48.1h 1:25.8h 1:44.6h
3 Jonathan Henry   ECC-unitt 1:11.6h 1:33.2h 1:21.1h 1:19.3h 1:09.9h 1:26.3h 1:29.7h
3 Alistar McLean FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:07.3h 1:21.1h 1:40.9h 1:51.3h 1:29.7h 1:26.3h 1:26.3h
5 Daryll Simpson   ECC-unitt 1:15.9h 1:15.9h 1:48.2h 1:16.8h 1:38.6h 1:27.3h 1:17.6h
6 Moheb Thomas JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:19.6h 1:46.7h 1:20.5h 1:47.6h 1:47.6h 1:27.5h 1:25.7h
7 Akeem Brooks SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:21.6h 1:12.8h 1:04.9h 1:06.7h 1:36.5h 1:27.8h 1:23.4h
8 Justin Ventour Senior Elite Stars 1:33.9h 1:08.2h 1:06.4h 1:34.8h 1:16.1h 1:28.6h 1:50.7h
9 Jonathan Pineiro SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:30.7h 1:08.5h 1:13.8h 1:33.4h 1:40.5h 1:29.0h 1:51.2h
10 Elijah Taylor SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:16.7h 1:33.7h 1:06.9h 1:56.0h 1:25.7h 1:29.3h 1:53.4h
11 Matthew Brown SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:56.6h 1:06.3h 1:39.5h 1:08.1h 1:55.7h 1:29.7h 1:32.3h
12 Nickolaus Lachman SO-2 Iona 1:37.9h 1:50.6h 1:21.6h 1:11.6h 1:26.1h 1:30.7h 1:37.0h
13 Odera Ubaka   Elite Stars 1:21.7h 1:09.9h 1:42.6h 1:10.8h 1:53.5h 1:30.8h 1:09.0h
14 Quesnel Senatus JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:36.9h 1:08.0h 1:42.5h 1:14.5h 1:32.2h 1:33.2h 1:22.0h
15 Hadori Broderick   ECC-unitt 1:36.0h 1:59.6h 1:50.2h 1:42.6h 1:10.6h 1:34.2h 1:47.3h
16 Kolbe Jendzejec FR-1 Iona 1:30.5h 1:30.5h 1:15.2h 1:53.4h 1:09.5h 1:35.3h 1:44.8h
17 Ryan Douglas Senior Elite Stars 1:20.2h 1:25.0h 1:24.1h 1:59.9h 1:36.7h 1:36.7h 1:11.5h
18 Corwin Europe Senior Elite Stars 1:16.6h 1:58.5h 2:07.4h 2:09.4h 1:56.5h 1:39.6h 2:06.4h
19 Michael Champagne SO-2 Iona 1:54.9h 1:42.7h 1:52.8h 1:36.6h 1:26.4h 1:41.7h 1:58.9h
20 Brendan Farrell JR-3 Iona 1:43.0h 1:34.8h 2:07.5h 1:11.3h 1:57.3h 1:42.0h 1:24.6h
21 Ethan Heywood SO-2 Iona 1:48.2h 1:55.6h 1:29.1h 1:53.5h 1:16.3h 1:46.1h 1:49.2h
22 Jabarri Johnson   Elite Stars 2:16.0h 2:20.6h 1:27.3h 2:04.7h 1:20.5h 1:53.4h 2:25.1h
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 William Miller   ECC-unitt 1:15.3h 1:25.6h 1:35.0h
2 Jenya Dyagilev FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:18.0h 1:25.8h 1:12.0h
3 Jonathan Henry   ECC-unitt 1:51.3h 1:26.3h 1:08.1h
8 Justin Ventour Senior Elite Stars 1:28.6h 1:28.6h 1:44.5h
18 Corwin Europe Senior Elite Stars 1:12.7h 1:39.6h 1:39.6h
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Daryll Simpson   ECC-unitt 1:27.3h
7 Akeem Brooks SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:27.8h
13 Odera Ubaka   Elite Stars 1:30.8h
17 Ryan Douglas Senior Elite Stars 1:36.7h
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alistar McLean FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:35.7h 1:48.7h 1:34.0h 1:26.3h
6 Moheb Thomas JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:42.3h 1:01.2h 1:16.1h 1:27.5h
10 Elijah Taylor SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.1h 1:13.2h 1:09.6h 1:29.3h
11 Matthew Brown SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:30.5h 1:17.1h 1:37.7h 1:29.7h
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Quesnel Senatus JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:46.2h 1:33.2h
19 Michael Champagne SO-2 Iona 1:35.5h 1:41.7h
22 Jabarri Johnson   Elite Stars 1:40.9h 1:53.4h
Men's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jonathan Pineiro SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:29.0h 1:50.3h 1:14.7h 1:34.3h 1:07.6h 1:10.3h 1:11.2h
12 Nickolaus Lachman SO-2 Iona 1:30.7h 1:13.4h 1:44.3h 1:49.7h 1:35.2h 1:29.7h 1:45.2h
15 Hadori Broderick   ECC-unitt 1:34.2h 1:34.2h 1:38.9h 1:53.0h 1:39.8h 1:30.4h 1:28.5h
16 Kolbe Jendzejec FR-1 Iona 1:35.3h 1:56.2h 1:12.4h 1:51.5h 1:15.2h 1:16.2h 2:00.0h
20 Brendan Farrell JR-3 Iona 1:42.0h 2:00.3h 1:53.2h 1:34.8h 1:26.7h 2:01.3h 2:00.3h
21 Ethan Heywood SO-2 Iona 1:46.1h 1:43.9h 1:31.2h 1:24.8h 1:50.3h 1:53.5h 1:42.9h