December 8, 2012
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Wayne Seaton SR-4 Rhode Island 7.56 9.76
2 Mark Castilletti JR-3 Rhode Island 7.57 6.67
3 Jarvis Harris SO-2 Harvard 7.66 7.66
4 Jeremy Rosado SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.71 6.09
5 Shaikat Bardhan SR-4 Rhode Island 7.75 7.06
6 Jackson MacDonald JR-3 Northeastern 7.87 9.76
7 Vinny Biunno FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.88 7.02
8 Robert Jean-Pierre FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.93 7.54
9 Conor Murtugh FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.04 9.81
10 Dylan Lucas JR-3 Northeastern 8.07 8.80
11 Seleke Samake   GBTC 8.11 8.03
12 Daniel Coulter FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.22 9.29
13 Tim Moan JR-3 Harvard 8.24 7.01
14 Nicholas Ricciardi   GBTC 8.33 8.75
15 Jacques Barjon SR-4 Harvard 8.39 10.07
16 Paul Coulter JR-3 Holy Cross 8.54 7.86
Men's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Wayne Seaton SR-4 Rhode Island 6.73 7.56 9.68
2 Mark Castilletti JR-3 Rhode Island 5.91 7.57 7.80
3 Jarvis Harris SO-2 Harvard 7.05 7.66 6.59
5 Shaikat Bardhan SR-4 Rhode Island 5.66 7.75 7.91
6 Jackson MacDonald JR-3 Northeastern 6.38 7.87 7.24
10 Dylan Lucas JR-3 Northeastern 10.17 8.07 9.28
11 Seleke Samake   GBTC 8.68 8.11 10.55
13 Tim Moan JR-3 Harvard 6.76 8.24 6.43
Men's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jeremy Rosado SR-4 Sacred Heart 5.79 7.71 6.79 6.25 7.71 7.87 7.48
7 Vinny Biunno FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.51 7.88 7.17 6.15 8.44 6.86 7.49
8 Robert Jean-Pierre FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.68 7.93 8.81 6.67 8.25 8.96 9.04
9 Conor Murtugh FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.53 8.04 8.29 6.19 7.00 9.97 10.30
12 Daniel Coulter FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.92 8.22 7.40 10.28 9.70 6.66 6.74
14 Nicholas Ricciardi   GBTC 7.75 8.33 7.83 7.17 8.17 10.58 9.00
15 Jacques Barjon SR-4 Harvard 8.90 8.39 8.23 7.05 8.31 10.74 7.72
16 Paul Coulter JR-3 Holy Cross 6.49 8.54 9.65 10.08 9.06 9.57 7.01

Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mark Castilletti JR-3 Rhode Island 7.3h 8.3h 8.3h
2 Wayne Seaton SR-4 Rhode Island 7.4h 5.7h 7.6h
2 Jarvis Harris SO-2 Harvard 7.4h 7.6h 6.1h
4 Dylan Lucas JR-3 Northeastern 7.5h 9.3h 5.4h
5 Seleke Samake   GBTC 7.6h 7.8h 7.4h
6 Shaikat Bardhan SR-4 Rhode Island 7.7h 5.5h 8.9h
6 Nicholas Ricciardi   GBTC 7.7h 6.3h 8.8h
6 Jackson MacDonald JR-3 Northeastern 7.7h 7.7h 7.7h
6 Tim Moan JR-3 Harvard 7.7h 8.0h 7.3h
10 Jeremy Rosado SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.8h 7.6h 6.5h
10 Paul Coulter JR-3 Holy Cross 7.8h 6.8h 5.5h
10 Vinny Biunno FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.8h 6.5h 5.8h
10 Robert Jean-Pierre FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.8h 8.1h 6.7h
10 Daniel Coulter FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.8h 8.1h 5.6h
15 Conor Murtugh FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.9h 6.8h 9.5h
16 Jacques Barjon SR-4 Harvard 8.0h 6.9h 7.8h
17 Liam Cross FR-1 Rhode Island 8.0h 9.2h 10.4h
18 Drayke Jackson JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.1h 10.4h 6.4h
18 Justin Conor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.1h 10.1h 7.3h
20 Max Fanwick FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.2h 8.1h 5.9h
20 Ronald Hill JR-3 Bryant 8.2h 8.5h 9.3h
20 Jacob Evanter SR-4 Dartmouth 8.2h 7.9h 9.9h
23 Thomas St. Cyr JR-3 Holy Cross 8.3h 6.1h 7.5h
23 Peter Thorp FR-1 Bryant 8.3h 9.6h 6.9h
25 Keilan McMillan-Moss FR-1 Cobleskill 8.4h 6.4h 10.6h
25 Kainoa Culverhouse SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.4h 6.8h 8.6h
25 Cedric Lamour JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8.4h 6.5h 9.9h
25 David Germain SO-2 Worcester State 8.4h 8.0h 8.6h
25 Jarell Forbes SO-2 RIC 8.4h 6.4h 10.2h
25 Thomas Ford SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.4h 9.3h 5.9h
31 Spencer Fitzgerlad   Ravens TC 8.5h 10.5h 7.9h
31 Grant Sparling SO-2 Dartmouth 8.5h 8.5h 10.9h
31 Gregory Hazell SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.5h 7.3h 9.6h
31 William Killilea SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.5h 9.0h 8.5h
31 Brandon Brideau FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.5h 8.5h 6.2h
31 Kenny Bouchey FR-1 RIC 8.5h 10.0h 6.9h
37 Anthony Bailey FR-1 Cobleskill 8.6h 8.9h 10.1h
38 Justin Contestabile FR-1 Cobleskill 8.7h 7.0h 9.6h
39 Matthew Wright FR-1 Springfield 8.8h 7.6h 6.6h
39 Thomas Auerbach FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.8h 7.3h 7.5h
41 Mark Wesgan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.9h 7.6h 8.1h
42 David Baker FR-1 Westfield State 9.0h 6.3h 11.4h
42 Joseph Marotta SO-2 Cobleskill 9.0h 10.7h 6.3h
44 Edward Ferreira SO-2 Worcester State 9.1h 10.6h 8.8h
45 David Romanowicz FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.2h 10.3h 9.5h
45 Justin Powell SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.2h 9.1h 9.9h
47 Joseph Aleixo JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.3h 7.0h 10.7h
47 Travon Godette FR-1 Westfield State 9.3h 10.0h 10.4h
47 Mitch McNanna FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.3h 11.1h 8.0h
50 Steve Jackson JR-3 Cobleskill 9.4h 11.8h 9.9h
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jarvis Harris SO-2 Harvard 8.8h 5.4h 7.7h 7.4h
4 Dylan Lucas JR-3 Northeastern 7.2h 7.5h 6.1h 7.5h
15 Conor Murtugh FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.9h 6.5h 8.1h 7.9h
20 Max Fanwick FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.1h 8.3h 10.5h 8.2h
39 Matthew Wright FR-1 Springfield 10.5h 10.1h 7.6h 8.8h
42 David Baker FR-1 Westfield State 10.1h 10.5h 10.1h 9.0h
44 Edward Ferreira SO-2 Worcester State 8.6h 7.0h 7.8h 9.1h
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Paul Coulter JR-3 Holy Cross 7.8h
10 Jeremy Rosado SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.8h
20 Ronald Hill JR-3 Bryant 8.2h
25 Keilan McMillan-Moss FR-1 Cobleskill 8.4h
25 Jarell Forbes SO-2 RIC 8.4h
25 David Germain SO-2 Worcester State 8.4h
45 David Romanowicz FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.2h
45 Justin Powell SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.2h
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Wayne Seaton SR-4 Rhode Island 9.2h 7.4h 8.4h 6.3h 6.0h 8.2h 8.6h
6 Tim Moan JR-3 Harvard 7.3h 7.7h 9.5h 8.6h 8.6h 9.0h 6.5h
17 Liam Cross FR-1 Rhode Island 7.3h 8.0h 6.9h 9.8h 6.4h 9.6h 7.6h
18 Drayke Jackson JR-3 Sacred Heart 9.1h 8.1h 7.0h 9.0h 8.0h 10.4h 8.0h
20 Jacob Evanter SR-4 Dartmouth 6.5h 8.2h 8.6h 8.2h 6.2h 10.3h 7.2h
23 Peter Thorp FR-1 Bryant 9.7h 8.3h 10.4h 8.5h 7.7h 5.8h 8.3h
31 Brandon Brideau FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6.9h 8.5h 6.0h 6.4h 8.1h 7.3h 6.1h
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mark Castilletti JR-3 Rhode Island 7.7h 7.3h 6.1h 5.9h 5.1h 7.8h 8.1h
18 Justin Conor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.0h 8.1h 8.9h 8.1h 8.5h 6.6h 10.2h
25 Kainoa Culverhouse SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 10.8h 8.4h 8.5h 10.2h 10.4h 9.4h 6.8h
31 Grant Sparling SO-2 Dartmouth 8.9h 8.5h 9.7h 9.5h 8.5h 10.7h 9.6h
37 Anthony Bailey FR-1 Cobleskill 6.7h 8.6h 8.3h 10.2h 9.6h 8.7h 10.8h
47 Joseph Aleixo JR-3 Bridgewater St. 11.9h 9.3h 11.1h 7.9h 11.9h 12.0h 8.6h
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Shaikat Bardhan SR-4 Rhode Island 7.7h 9.3h
10 Vinny Biunno FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.8h 6.4h
10 Robert Jean-Pierre FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.8h 8.5h
16 Jacques Barjon SR-4 Harvard 8.0h 10.4h
31 Spencer Fitzgerlad   Ravens TC 8.5h 9.1h
31 Gregory Hazell SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.5h 8.6h
38 Justin Contestabile FR-1 Cobleskill 8.7h 6.0h
39 Thomas Auerbach FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.8h 6.2h
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Jackson MacDonald JR-3 Northeastern 8.6h 7.7h 7.8h
10 Daniel Coulter FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.3h 7.8h 7.2h
23 Thomas St. Cyr JR-3 Holy Cross 6.7h 8.3h 8.5h
25 Thomas Ford SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.3h 8.4h 10.1h
31 William Killilea SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.5h 8.5h 11.0h
47 Mitch McNanna FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.5h 9.3h 11.5h
47 Travon Godette FR-1 Westfield State 10.6h 9.3h 11.8h
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Seleke Samake   GBTC 8.2h 7.6h
6 Nicholas Ricciardi   GBTC 6.9h 7.7h
25 Cedric Lamour JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7.3h 8.4h
31 Kenny Bouchey FR-1 RIC 7.7h 8.5h
41 Mark Wesgan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9.6h 8.9h
42 Joseph Marotta SO-2 Cobleskill 11.5h 9.0h
50 Steve Jackson JR-3 Cobleskill 10.3h 9.4h