December 8, 2012
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Max Milder JR-3 Northeastern 18.28m 59' 11.75"
2 Thaddeus Kusiak SR-4 Rhode Island 18.01m 59' 1.25"
3 John Dayton JR-3 Springfield 17.60m 57' 9"
4 Zachary Desrochers SR-4 Fitchburg St. 17.40m 57' 1"
5 William Janes SR-4 Rhode Island 17.04m 55' 11"
6 Bob Cedrone SR Twilight Throwers 16.82m 55' 2.25"
7 Robert Yarbough Senior Unattached 16.80m 55' 1.5"
8 Marc Troiani JR-3 Sacred Heart 16.79m 55' 1"
9 Tim Morse   Twilight throwers 16.53m 54' 2.75"
10 Mike McPherson SR-4 Bridgewater St. 15.83m 51' 11.25"
11 Thomas Servino SO-2 Dartmouth 15.63m 51' 3.5"
12 Matthew Wagner SR-4 Sacred Heart 15.61m 51' 2.75"
13 James Hall JR-3 Northeastern 14.89m 48' 10.25"
14 Dom Filiano JR-3 Dartmouth 14.27m 46' 10"
15 Nick Todman JR-3 Bryant 14.13m 46' 4.25"
16 Justin Ehrhardt SR-4 Westfield State 14.11m 46' 3.5"
17 Sebastian Bilentschuk Senior Unattached 14.04m 46' 0.75"
18 Mason Durant SO-2 Springfield 14.03m 46' 0.5"
19 Robert White SO-2 Worcester State 13.81m 45' 3.75"
20 Daniel Pepitone JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.69m 44' 11"
21 Stephan Cawley JR-3 Bridgewater St. 13.66m 44' 9.75"
22 Edward Cummins FR-1 RIC 13.62m 44' 8.25"
23 Matthew Begley SO-2 Worcester State 13.53m 44' 4.75"
24 Shawn McCabe SO-2 Worcester State 13.25m 43' 5.75"
25 Brian Sullivan FR-1 Bryant 12.91m 42' 4.25"
26 Cody Lusas SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 12.79m 41' 11.5"
27 Kyle Carr JR-3 Holy Cross 12.70m 41' 8"
28 Brett Pronovost 5 Unattached 12.51m 41' 0.5"
29 Jack Covino FR-1 RIC 12.46m 40' 10.5"
30 Casey Mackisey FR-1 Bryant 12.08m 39' 7.75"
31 Coleman Walsh FR-1 Boston College 11.56m 37' 11.25"
32 Adam Smith FR-1 Bryant 11.27m 36' 11.75"
33 Zachary LaClair SO-2 Bryant 11.10m 36' 5"
34 Christian Cabrera FR-1 UMass Boston 10.51m 34' 5.75"
35 Ryan Hooper FR-1 Boston College 10.27m 33' 8.5"
36 Sharaj Prince FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.18m 33' 4.75"
37 Josh Sullivan SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.64m 31' 7.5"
38 Jabari Woods FR-1 UMass Boston 9.25m 30' 4.25"
39 Christian Colavecchio FR-1 RIC 8.61m 28' 3"
40 Michael Pecchia FR-1 RIC 7.68m 25' 2.5"
  Tim Rymer JR-3 Fitchburg St. NM NM
  David Oster SO-2 Fitchburg St. NM NM
  Ian McDonald FR-1 UMass Boston NM NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
25 Brian Sullivan FR-1 Bryant 12.91m 42' 4.25"
26 Cody Lusas SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 12.79m 41' 11.5"
29 Jack Covino FR-1 RIC 12.46m 40' 10.5"
31 Coleman Walsh FR-1 Boston College 11.56m 37' 11.25"
33 Zachary LaClair SO-2 Bryant 11.10m 36' 5"
34 Christian Cabrera FR-1 UMass Boston 10.51m 34' 5.75"
35 Ryan Hooper FR-1 Boston College 10.27m 33' 8.5"
37 Josh Sullivan SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.64m 31' 7.5"
38 Jabari Woods FR-1 UMass Boston 9.25m 30' 4.25"
39 Christian Colavecchio FR-1 RIC 8.61m 28' 3"
40 Michael Pecchia FR-1 RIC 7.68m 25' 2.5"
  Ian McDonald FR-1 UMass Boston NM NM
  David Oster SO-2 Fitchburg St. NM NM
  Tim Rymer JR-3 Fitchburg St. NM NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Dom Filiano JR-3 Dartmouth 13.98m 13.41m 11.99m 14.27m 13.84m 46' 10"
17 Sebastian Bilentschuk Senior Unattached 13.48m 15.44m 14.32m 14.04m 11.51m 46' 0.75"
18 Mason Durant SO-2 Springfield 11.22m 15.01m 15.15m 14.03m 15.71m 46' 0.5"
19 Robert White SO-2 Worcester State 13.40m 16.43m 11.46m 13.81m 10.08m 45' 3.75"
20 Daniel Pepitone JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.32m 11.23m 15.74m 13.69m 12.05m 44' 11"
21 Stephan Cawley JR-3 Bridgewater St. 17.08m 15.03m 16.94m 13.66m 9.70m 44' 9.75"
22 Edward Cummins FR-1 RIC 17.71m 15.80m 15.94m 13.62m 15.94m 44' 8.25"
23 Matthew Begley SO-2 Worcester State 11.50m 16.24m 15.15m 13.53m 14.21m 44' 4.75"
24 Shawn McCabe SO-2 Worcester State 10.60m 9.27m 16.03m 13.25m 13.38m 43' 5.75"
27 Kyle Carr JR-3 Holy Cross 10.54m 9.65m 15.37m 12.70m 15.24m 41' 8"
28 Brett Pronovost 5 Unattached 14.14m 12.38m 13.64m 12.51m 13.39m 41' 0.5"
30 Casey Mackisey FR-1 Bryant 15.34m 11.11m 14.62m 12.08m 13.89m 39' 7.75"
32 Adam Smith FR-1 Bryant 14.65m 10.71m 8.00m 11.27m 14.31m 36' 11.75"
36 Sharaj Prince FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.06m 11.61m 7.43m 10.18m 8.25m 33' 4.75"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Max Milder JR-3 Northeastern 13.53m 15.90m 13.34m 14.62m 18.46m 18.28m 59' 11.75"
2 Thaddeus Kusiak SR-4 Rhode Island 21.43m 19.09m 19.27m 15.67m 21.25m 18.01m 59' 1.25"
3 John Dayton JR-3 Springfield 15.84m 17.95m 17.95m 13.90m 19.54m 17.60m 57' 9"
4 Zachary Desrochers SR-4 Fitchburg St. 17.05m 18.10m 12.70m 20.01m 14.09m 17.40m 57' 1"
5 William Janes SR-4 Rhode Island 12.95m 16.53m 19.43m 18.91m 20.11m 17.04m 55' 11"
6 Bob Cedrone SR Twilight Throwers 14.30m 17.66m 14.47m 14.97m 19.01m 16.82m 55' 2.25"
7 Robert Yarbough Senior Unattached 19.15m 16.97m 17.64m 13.44m 15.12m 16.80m 55' 1.5"
8 Marc Troiani JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.27m 18.30m 15.11m 12.76m 15.11m 16.79m 55' 1"
9 Tim Morse   Twilight throwers 12.73m 11.74m 19.34m 20.00m 18.02m 16.53m 54' 2.75"
10 Mike McPherson SR-4 Bridgewater St. 14.88m 12.19m 18.20m 18.68m 14.88m 15.83m 51' 11.25"
11 Thomas Servino SO-2 Dartmouth 13.13m 13.91m 15.16m 13.75m 15.16m 15.63m 51' 3.5"
12 Matthew Wagner SR-4 Sacred Heart 17.33m 18.26m 17.95m 18.89m 12.49m 15.61m 51' 2.75"
13 James Hall JR-3 Northeastern 17.57m 14.74m 15.19m 11.02m 14.29m 14.89m 48' 10.25"
15 Nick Todman JR-3 Bryant 14.84m 17.95m 15.83m 10.74m 17.52m 14.13m 46' 4.25"
16 Justin Ehrhardt SR-4 Westfield State 10.58m 15.52m 18.34m 16.79m 14.96m 14.11m 46' 3.5"