December 8, 2012
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anthony Davidson JR-3 Rhode Island 15.47 17.91 25.42 22.10 26.97
2 Tyler Oliveira SO-2 Rhode Island 16.00 26.89 15.78 22.22 22.89
3 Mike Abrams FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.56 28.27 17.05 22.43 20.42
4 Dennis Stephenson JR-3 American Int'l 29.20 17.75 26.06 22.46 17.30
5 Daniel Graw FR-1 Sacred Heart 20.47 17.77 28.34 22.49 29.02
6 Elijah Boles   True Start Athletics 22.78 20.52 19.40 22.55 23.23
7 Donovan Henry FR-1 Northeastern 26.65 22.13 23.26 22.58 15.81
8 Victor Boonham JR-3 Rhode Island 16.51 19.90 24.88 22.61 27.14
9 Wayne Seaton SR-4 Rhode Island 28.08 26.95 25.59 22.64 26.49
9 John Abraham FR-1 Dartmouth 25.36 28.08 18.80 22.64 19.47
11 Ross Davies JR-3 Holy Cross 26.42 25.05 27.33 22.77 19.59
12 Mark Doyley   Connecticut Legends 16.18 26.67 16.18 22.79 24.39
13 Melique Garcia SO-2 Cobleskill 20.53 25.32 25.78 22.81 28.06
14 Javante Coley SO-2 Cobleskill 17.85 18.77 24.49 22.88 16.94
15 Brian Espinosa SO-2 Bridgewater St. 28.62 16.03 23.81 22.89 27.01
16 Stephen Gannon SO-2 Worcester State 21.07 26.80 28.40 22.90 19.93
17 Jonathan Vaughn SO-2 Boston College 25.01 28.22 17.44 22.94 25.01
18 Brett Buskey SO-2 Dartmouth 16.77 20.68 28.72 22.97 25.96
19 Toren O'Leary FR-1 Bryant 26.79 18.94 22.86 23.09 18.94
20 Hafiz Greigre   GBTC 16.66 16.66 24.06 23.13 17.81
21 Ryan Dionne FR-1 Franklin Pierce 28.06 20.18 19.02 23.19 19.48
22 Jerome Drane FR-1 Worcester State 24.36 17.87 23.20 23.20 27.84
23 Shawn Lawson   Unattached 21.13 20.44 26.01 23.22 22.30
24 Chanse Wilkie JR-3 Sacred Heart 17.67 25.80 28.82 23.24 21.62
24 Kevin Crowley SR-4 Dartmouth 27.66 17.90 24.87 23.24 25.57
24 Marcus Allen   Unattached 25.57 20.92 20.69 23.24 20.22
27 Shawn DeCost FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.51 29.09 19.55 23.27 25.60
28 Chris Goins SR-4 American Int'l 27.49 22.60 20.97 23.29 26.32
29 Michael Galasso SO-2 Holy Cross 28.90 17.71 24.70 23.30 18.64
29 Austin Brewster FR-1 Merrimack 17.25 20.97 27.03 23.30 21.91
29 Justin Ma Sophomore Unattached 20.28 18.64 23.77 23.30 17.71
32 Anthony Arcari SO-2 Merrimack 16.32 29.84 17.25 23.31 30.31
33 Gario Graham SR-4 Hartford 25.42 24.72 21.23 23.32 22.62
33 Daryl Chingono SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 29.39 20.76 17.96 23.32 19.83
35 Ramses Rafael JR-3 Worcester State 25.21 23.11 28.25 23.34 26.38
36 Luke Dang   Cony Track Club 25.00 18.22 28.74 23.36 22.90
36 Jordan Dudley FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.06 23.36 24.06 23.36 17.52
38 Gordy Dufresne FR-1 American Int'l 25.72 19.88 20.58 23.38 22.22
38 James Polewaczyk FR-1 Holy Cross 19.41 16.84 25.02 23.38 22.68
40 Blest Norris SR-4 RIC 27.60 24.10 27.84 23.39 26.43
40 Ansu Diggs SR-4 Hartford 26.67 23.86 20.12 23.39 17.55
42 Fritz Gustave FR-1 UMass Boston 23.17 17.55 19.43 23.40 24.57
42 Kevin Conant SO-2 Worcester State 18.49 20.36 16.38 23.40 29.25
44 Jared Casey JR-3 Hartford 27.63 16.39 21.31 23.41 23.65
44 John Murphy JR-3 Westfield State 30.20 20.14 21.31 23.41 25.29
46 Jon Parrella SR-4 Worcester State 26.59 18.12 17.89 23.53 22.59
46 Shaun Corum SO-2 Worcester State 17.18 27.06 22.83 23.53 29.42
48 Daniel Ashenden SO-2 Boston College 21.43 24.73 28.97 23.55 21.43
48 Berngy Guerrier FR-1 Merrimack 16.49 28.97 30.62 23.55 29.68
48 Timothy Judge JR-3 Bridgewater St. 28.97 18.37 26.14 23.55 20.96
51 Ian Weaver SR-4 Merrimack 26.90 21.94 23.83 23.59 21.00
52 Michael Arons SR-4 Bryant 25.96 30.68 25.02 23.60 22.90
53 Auste Graham FR-1 Cobleskill 29.59 24.86 25.80 23.67 24.62
53 Jacob Evanter SR-4 Dartmouth 17.28 24.86 17.99 23.67 18.94
55 Gregory Hazell SO-2 Sacred Heart 22.05 27.02 22.28 23.70 16.83
56 Zak Jenkins   Unattached 28.93 25.61 25.14 23.71 30.83
57 Walker Smith SO-2 Springfield 26.14 21.39 28.75 23.76 21.39
57 Ryan Bota SO-2 Westfield State 24.71 21.15 27.80 23.76 28.99
59 Andrew Couture FR-1 Bridgewater St. 29.00 23.30 20.45 23.77 27.34
60 Benjamin Dussault FR-1 Worcester State 27.11 17.13 30.68 23.78 29.25
61 Kevin Maciel JR-3 Worcester State 24.05 25.72 18.58 23.81 30.96
62 Gray Howard SO-2 Merrimack 27.64 22.16 20.01 23.82 20.73
63 Kainoa Culverhouse SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 22.40 26.22 25.03 23.83 22.64
64 Rocco DiStefano FR-1 Springfield 29.62 27.94 24.36 23.88 21.50
65 Clarence Walker FR-1 RIC 30.60 22.23 27.73 23.90 21.99
66 Chandler Davies SO-2 Regis 30.61 24.15 20.57 23.91 24.39
67 Shaikat Bardhan SR-4 Rhode Island 27.52 29.44 25.37 23.93 29.92
67 Justin Trafford FR-1 Worcester State 23.93 28.00 27.04 23.93 22.74
69 BJ Goulding   Unattached 24.66 16.76 19.16 23.94 30.17
70 Eric Tahtamoni FR-1 Hartford 17.49 20.85 24.92 23.96 29.95
71 Paul Oliva SO-2 Sacred Heart 27.33 28.29 18.70 23.97 21.10
72 Artis Holt JR-3 Merrimack 25.67 19.44 17.52 23.99 21.83
73 Vuong Tran SO-2 Holy Cross 25.45 28.82 26.90 24.01 29.06
74 Matthew Alley SO-2 Worcester State 20.45 18.04 18.76 24.05 22.61
74 Jacob Eugin SO-2 Westfield State 26.94 25.02 27.18 24.05 27.66
76 Michael Swift JR-3 RIC 19.50 21.19 23.35 24.07 20.94
77 Justin Conor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 24.08 23.12 21.68 24.08 19.27
78 Dominic Abacherli FR-1 Holy Cross 23.64 18.34 18.34 24.12 21.23
79 Rob Parson SO-2 Lesley 29.00 30.69 19.57 24.16 23.44
80 Michael Techiera SO-2 Holy Cross 22.49 18.38 21.77 24.18 30.23
81 Scott Polis JR-3 Sacred Heart 25.65 17.18 28.55 24.19 19.11
82 Ryan Gower JR-3 Springfield 30.74 30.50 30.01 24.20 29.77
82 Chris Naughton FR-1 Bridgewater St. 27.59 29.04 21.54 24.20 22.51
84 Adam Swartout JR-3 Springfield 30.53 26.41 19.87 24.23 19.15
85 Nick Virgillo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 17.24 28.64 25.24 24.27 27.43
86 Kelvin Griffith FR-1 Cobleskill 18.71 20.65 22.84 24.29 30.37
87 Carlton Williamson FR-1 Springfield 19.95 23.59 19.70 24.32 30.89
88 Julio Arzu SR-4 Merrimack 29.49 23.16 17.55 24.37 29.49
89 Bobby Losanno FR-1 Merrimack 20.98 22.20 21.47 24.39 30.49
90 Tommy Coyle JR-3 Bridgewater St. 21.73 31.49 27.83 24.41 21.24
91 David Wassef FR-1 Holy Cross 31.02 21.74 29.06 24.42 28.09
92 Kwesi Aaron Freshman Unattached 26.99 18.16 24.29 24.53 22.57
93 Drayke Jackson JR-3 Sacred Heart 23.07 17.43 22.83 24.54 21.84
94 Adam King FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.37 18.19 29.75 24.58 31.96
95 Matthew Owens FR-1 Regis 26.33 28.79 31.00 24.60 19.19
96 John Varsam FR-1 Sacred Heart 19.73 26.14 24.17 24.66 18.01
96 Anthony Baccini JR-3 Merrimack 22.20 26.64 24.66 24.66 26.14
98 Michael Pagan   Unattached 18.01 31.58 23.44 24.67 17.27
99 Dana Perry FR-1 Worcester State 28.47 19.56 23.76 24.75 20.05
100 Shakeen Stewart Freshman Roxbury CC 31.04 31.54 22.60 24.83 19.62
101 Darion Dawson Senior Western Mass Raptors TC 21.21 26.70 23.21 24.95 19.22
102 Marcus Brown JR-3 Springfield 31.48 31.73 20.74 24.98 20.99
103 Connor McDermott FR-1 Springfield 19.00 27.00 25.00 25.00 19.50
104 Patrick Biancur SO-2 Springfield 30.27 18.01 19.01 25.01 30.52
105 Naheem Myles JR-3 American Int'l 18.09 26.38 19.35 25.12 32.66
106 Jonathan Dileo FR-1 Westfield State 19.15 25.19 31.74 25.19 30.74
107 Mike Kelley SO-2 Merrimack 19.20 26.27 31.83 25.26 23.50
108 Mukhtar Barros FR-1 Cobleskill 22.02 28.59 30.62 25.30 29.35
109 James Richards FR-1 Westfield State 31.67 32.17 22.55 25.33 26.35
110 Thomas Ford SO-2 Sacred Heart 21.56 27.14 24.35 25.36 32.21
111 Conor Murtugh FR-1 Bridgewater St. 21.83 26.40 26.40 25.38 23.35
112 Kevin Nolan FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.38 22.87 26.18 25.41 17.79
113 Michael Hiltz FR-1 Springfield 24.82 26.35 30.96 25.58 28.65
114 Jean Pierre JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 29.18 23.55 18.43 25.59 23.55
115 Matthew Wright FR-1 Springfield 31.77 18.96 33.31 25.62 21.52
116 Duy Doan Sophomore Unattached 28.45 28.97 30.50 25.63 24.61
117 Nichoas Parsons SO-2 Holy Cross 20.03 30.04 19.00 25.67 24.13
118 Tyler Duhamel JR-3 Sacred Heart 19.54 22.11 23.14 25.71 31.11
119 Bryant Wing SR-4 Worcester State 18.04 32.73 22.68 25.77 28.61
120 Yanio Concepcion Freshman Roxbury CC 22.97 27.88 18.85 25.81 20.91
120 Jared Dias FR-1 Westfield State 22.20 20.39 24.78 25.81 18.59
122 Mitch McNanna FR-1 Franklin Pierce 18.64 32.88 32.11 25.89 25.64
123 Brandon Douglas SO-2 Cobleskill 33.02 29.38 26.00 26.00 25.22
124 David Romanowicz FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.69 23.22 28.17 26.08 29.74
125 Lenford Coote JR-3 UMass Boston 29.25 21.68 31.86 26.11 25.85
126 Edward Ferreira SO-2 Worcester State 19.63 25.13 31.67 26.17 32.45
127 Jamie Rullo FR-1 Fitchburg St. 19.96 23.90 29.94 26.26 24.43
128 Joseph Fredette FR-1 Fitchburg St. 22.50 19.33 30.71 26.47 28.86
129 charles kelley Senior Mass Velocity 24.12 32.69 30.01 26.79 23.85
130 Kevin Lara FR-1 Regis 29.56 26.07 29.56 26.87 21.23
131 Alex Tran SO-2 Regis 26.67 33.95 23.71 26.94 19.40
132 Michael Martin FR-1 Fitchburg St. 29.68 29.68 25.64 26.98 23.21
133 Tirru Larode Freshman Roxbury CC 31.19 24.68 20.62 27.12 26.04
134 Tom Gillen   Mass Velocity 21.24 21.81 25.78 28.32 36.54
135 Stephen Lima FR-1 Regis 25.41 22.27 26.27 28.55 29.70
  Brandon Knight   Ravens TC NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Dennis Stephenson JR-3 American Int'l 15.73 23.81 22.46 22.91 19.32
6 Elijah Boles   True Start Athletics 21.20 25.71 22.55 24.58 28.42
8 Victor Boonham JR-3 Rhode Island 28.94 21.71 22.61 25.10 19.22
20 Hafiz Greigre   GBTC 20.13 22.21 23.13 19.66 24.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anthony Davidson JR-3 Rhode Island 26.30 22.10 25.64 16.36
7 Donovan Henry FR-1 Northeastern 26.65 22.58 16.26 19.65
9 John Abraham FR-1 Dartmouth 25.81 22.64 26.72 21.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Tyler Oliveira SO-2 Rhode Island 16.45 22.22
5 Daniel Graw FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.97 22.49
13 Melique Garcia SO-2 Cobleskill 29.20 22.81
14 Javante Coley SO-2 Cobleskill 23.34 22.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Wayne Seaton SR-4 Rhode Island 20.61 18.80 22.19 22.64
11 Ross Davies JR-3 Holy Cross 19.59 27.56 24.37 22.77
36 Jordan Dudley FR-1 Sacred Heart 17.29 21.03 29.67 23.36
40 Ansu Diggs SR-4 Hartford 20.35 27.14 22.22 23.39
55 Gregory Hazell SO-2 Sacred Heart 16.59 22.05 24.89 23.70
92 Kwesi Aaron Freshman Unattached 23.55 24.53 28.70 24.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Mike Abrams FR-1 Franklin Pierce 26.47 22.43
15 Brian Espinosa SO-2 Bridgewater St. 21.98 22.89
17 Jonathan Vaughn SO-2 Boston College 26.84 22.94
19 Toren O'Leary FR-1 Bryant 28.87 23.09
23 Shawn Lawson   Unattached 21.60 23.22
35 Ramses Rafael JR-3 Worcester State 28.95 23.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Mark Doyley   Connecticut Legends 28.26 29.63 22.79
22 Jerome Drane FR-1 Worcester State 18.56 27.15 23.20
24 Kevin Crowley SR-4 Dartmouth 27.89 29.75 23.24
24 Marcus Allen   Unattached 26.96 22.55 23.24
29 Michael Galasso SO-2 Holy Cross 21.44 21.44 23.30
40 Blest Norris SR-4 RIC 20.82 22.22 23.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Chris Goins SR-4 American Int'l 23.29
33 Gario Graham SR-4 Hartford 23.32
56 Zak Jenkins   Unattached 23.71
82 Ryan Gower JR-3 Springfield 24.20
93 Drayke Jackson JR-3 Sacred Heart 24.54
103 Connor McDermott FR-1 Springfield 25.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Stephen Gannon SO-2 Worcester State 22.90
24 Chanse Wilkie JR-3 Sacred Heart 23.24
38 Gordy Dufresne FR-1 American Int'l 23.38
64 Rocco DiStefano FR-1 Springfield 23.88
81 Scott Polis JR-3 Sacred Heart 24.19
87 Carlton Williamson FR-1 Springfield 24.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Brett Buskey SO-2 Dartmouth 16.54 22.97 22.97 17.69 24.12
46 Jon Parrella SR-4 Worcester State 19.53 23.53 27.30 23.53 17.65
52 Michael Arons SR-4 Bryant 21.24 23.60 21.01 30.45 19.12
61 Kevin Maciel JR-3 Worcester State 29.05 23.81 25.72 20.72 20.48
69 BJ Goulding   Unattached 25.62 23.94 22.99 29.45 23.70
84 Adam Swartout JR-3 Springfield 19.39 24.23 19.63 27.14 22.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Justin Ma Sophomore Unattached 22.84 28.66 23.30
36 Luke Dang   Cony Track Club 17.76 27.34 23.36
44 John Murphy JR-3 Westfield State 20.60 29.27 23.41
67 Shaikat Bardhan SR-4 Rhode Island 26.81 28.96 23.93
78 Dominic Abacherli FR-1 Holy Cross 19.30 19.06 24.12
108 Mukhtar Barros FR-1 Cobleskill 23.53 24.29 25.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
38 James Polewaczyk FR-1 Holy Cross 25.72 23.38 23.85
42 Kevin Conant SO-2 Worcester State 25.28 23.40 19.43
48 Daniel Ashenden SO-2 Boston College 23.32 23.55 20.73
48 Timothy Judge JR-3 Bridgewater St. 29.68 23.55 18.14
73 Vuong Tran SO-2 Holy Cross 24.25 24.01 22.81
86 Kelvin Griffith FR-1 Cobleskill 23.32 24.29 22.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Shawn DeCost FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.27 25.60 22.81 17.69 29.09 21.18 18.39
33 Daryl Chingono SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 23.32 24.49 16.79 24.49 28.92 20.99 18.19
57 Ryan Bota SO-2 Westfield State 23.76 26.62 26.38 26.62 17.35 27.09 24.48
71 Paul Oliva SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.97 29.25 26.13 17.74 24.93 23.02 22.30
79 Rob Parson SO-2 Lesley 24.16 25.37 29.00 21.99 26.82 22.47 25.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Fritz Gustave FR-1 UMass Boston 25.98 28.79 29.25 19.19 23.64 23.40
44 Jared Casey JR-3 Hartford 17.56 28.56 30.44 28.10 29.27 23.41
46 Shaun Corum SO-2 Worcester State 21.18 26.12 24.95 16.71 21.65 23.53
53 Jacob Evanter SR-4 Dartmouth 25.57 22.02 29.83 26.28 18.47 23.67
74 Matthew Alley SO-2 Worcester State 25.98 25.98 27.90 17.08 26.94 24.05
113 Michael Hiltz FR-1 Springfield 32.75 22.77 24.31 31.21 18.17 25.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Ryan Dionne FR-1 Franklin Pierce 25.28 23.19 28.53 19.48
51 Ian Weaver SR-4 Merrimack 20.06 23.59 22.41 21.00
57 Walker Smith SO-2 Springfield 25.19 23.76 27.09 30.65
60 Benjamin Dussault FR-1 Worcester State 30.44 23.78 28.78 22.60
70 Eric Tahtamoni FR-1 Hartford 21.09 23.96 19.89 25.40
  Brandon Knight   Ravens TC NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Austin Brewster FR-1 Merrimack 23.30 30.06 28.66 26.33 26.10 23.30
48 Berngy Guerrier FR-1 Merrimack 23.55 29.21 26.14 17.20 26.62 22.61
53 Auste Graham FR-1 Cobleskill 23.67 26.28 26.51 22.25 21.31 17.76
66 Chandler Davies SO-2 Regis 23.91 21.52 24.15 27.26 17.22 28.22
100 Shakeen Stewart Freshman Roxbury CC 24.83 30.30 28.31 28.06 24.34 23.10
110 Thomas Ford SO-2 Sacred Heart 25.36 32.46 24.86 26.38 22.83 27.14
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
76 Michael Swift JR-3 RIC 26.24 24.56 24.07
88 Julio Arzu SR-4 Merrimack 17.79 29.49 24.37
104 Patrick Biancur SO-2 Springfield 29.52 28.02 25.01
105 Naheem Myles JR-3 American Int'l 25.88 27.13 25.12
107 Mike Kelley SO-2 Merrimack 20.21 21.73 25.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Anthony Arcari SO-2 Merrimack 23.31 19.82
65 Clarence Walker FR-1 RIC 23.90 18.17
89 Bobby Losanno FR-1 Merrimack 24.39 19.03
98 Michael Pagan   Unattached 24.67 22.95
102 Marcus Brown JR-3 Springfield 24.98 30.23
115 Matthew Wright FR-1 Springfield 25.62 31.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 Gray Howard SO-2 Merrimack 23.82 27.40 19.30 20.73 26.44 28.35
67 Justin Trafford FR-1 Worcester State 23.93 28.24 30.16 17.71 19.39 19.87
72 Artis Holt JR-3 Merrimack 23.99 23.51 24.23 28.07 28.79 27.59
90 Tommy Coyle JR-3 Bridgewater St. 24.41 23.93 18.56 31.25 17.82 27.83
99 Dana Perry FR-1 Worcester State 24.75 17.58 24.51 26.49 22.53 29.21
111 Conor Murtugh FR-1 Bridgewater St. 25.38 30.97 29.95 22.08 30.21 22.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
63 Kainoa Culverhouse SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 23.83
77 Justin Conor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 24.08
82 Chris Naughton FR-1 Bridgewater St. 24.20
91 David Wassef FR-1 Holy Cross 24.42
133 Tirru Larode Freshman Roxbury CC 27.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
59 Andrew Couture FR-1 Bridgewater St. 24.96 29.72 24.72 29.48 20.45 23.77
74 Jacob Eugin SO-2 Westfield State 21.89 30.07 25.74 26.22 24.78 24.05
95 Matthew Owens FR-1 Regis 23.13 25.59 20.91 31.25 30.51 24.60
120 Yanio Concepcion Freshman Roxbury CC 31.75 30.72 22.97 19.62 19.10 25.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
80 Michael Techiera SO-2 Holy Cross 28.78 24.18
85 Nick Virgillo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 16.99 24.27
96 Anthony Baccini JR-3 Merrimack 18.99 24.66
118 Tyler Duhamel JR-3 Sacred Heart 20.57 25.71
127 Jamie Rullo FR-1 Fitchburg St. 19.96 26.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
101 Darion Dawson Senior Western Mass Raptors TC 21.96 28.95 23.46 17.47 20.96 17.47 24.95
114 Jean Pierre JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 18.43 18.17 19.96 32.76 25.85 27.39 25.59
117 Nichoas Parsons SO-2 Holy Cross 32.60 28.50 26.70 21.57 25.93 29.01 25.67
124 David Romanowicz FR-1 Bridgewater St. 21.65 18.52 20.61 28.17 25.56 19.04 26.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
94 Adam King FR-1 Sacred Heart 20.65 24.58
106 Jonathan Dileo FR-1 Westfield State 23.93 25.19
119 Bryant Wing SR-4 Worcester State 26.55 25.77
122 Mitch McNanna FR-1 Franklin Pierce 32.11 25.89
132 Michael Martin FR-1 Fitchburg St. 25.64 26.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
96 John Varsam FR-1 Sacred Heart 30.83 24.66 28.12
109 James Richards FR-1 Westfield State 20.52 25.33 30.15
112 Kevin Nolan FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.14 25.41 27.96
116 Duy Doan Sophomore Unattached 20.51 25.63 27.68
126 Edward Ferreira SO-2 Worcester State 21.73 26.17 19.63
128 Joseph Fredette FR-1 Fitchburg St. 23.56 26.47 34.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
120 Jared Dias FR-1 Westfield State 20.39 25.81 24.27
123 Brandon Douglas SO-2 Cobleskill 18.72 26.00 28.86
125 Lenford Coote JR-3 UMass Boston 29.77 26.11 24.55
129 charles kelley Senior Mass Velocity 26.79 26.79 20.63
130 Kevin Lara FR-1 Regis 26.61 26.87 31.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
131 Alex Tran SO-2 Regis 30.98 23.17 27.48 24.79 23.98 19.67 26.94
134 Tom Gillen   Mass Velocity 28.04 26.34 30.31 36.82 26.06 28.61 28.32
135 Stephen Lima FR-1 Regis 27.70 20.27 32.27 25.13 33.98 30.27 28.55