December 1, 2012
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kala Funderburk SO-2 Memphis 55.63 56.75
2 Monica Williams SO-2 Mississippi 56.37 1:09.90
3 Ocian Archer SO-2 Miss State 56.45 56.45
4 Kanisha Carey SR-4 Miss State 57.13 47.99
5 Kiannah Alexander FR-1 Mississippi 57.63 48.99
6 Brittany Covington JR-3 Miss State 57.70 46.16
7 Daisy Helm SO-2 Shorter 57.94 52.15
8 Jasmine Pope SR-4 Alabama State 58.01 49.31
9 Lytrice Thomas SR-4 UAB 58.25 57.09
10 Nia Anderson SR-4 Florida Int'l 58.31 52.48
11 Mariah Buford FR-1 Mississippi 59.15 57.38
12 Destiny Lundy SO-2 Mississippi 59.16 1:00.35
13 DeCoshia Boswell SR-4 Kennesaw State 59.38 59.98
14 Juliette Normil SR-4 Florida Int'l 59.68 43.57
15 Jessica Adamson FR-1 Tulane 59.92 49.14
16 Melissa McCluskey JR-3 South Alabama 1:00.55 46.63
17 Jeannuel Williams FR-1 Memphis 1:00.72 1:11.05
18 Electra Korn SO-2 Emory 1:00.72 46.15
19 Jasmine Williams SR-4 Mississippi 1:01.05 1:12.04
20 Nicole Fowler FR-1 Florida Int'l 1:01.22 45.92
21 Briyonna Scroggins FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:01.26 50.85
22 Michelle Kreutzberg SO-2 Tulane 1:01.27 1:06.79
23 Santina Williams FR-1 Alabama State 1:01.29 1:01.29
24 Leah Hixon JR-3 South Alabama 1:01.32 1:07.46
25 Sylvia Hinton FR-1 Southern Miss. 1:01.38 1:10.59
26 Sarah Jude SO-2 Shorter 1:01.49 1:10.10
27 Alexandra Aiello FR-1 Emory 1:01.51 52.29
28 Anna Carrigan SO-2 Belmont 1:01.65 1:18.30
29 Latrice Lee JR-3 Alabama State 1:02.22 1:05.96
30 Kaileigh Satterfield SO-2 Shorter 1:02.66 1:21.46
31 Brittany Woods JR-3 Belmont 1:03.33 48.77
32 Shayna McCarver SR-4 South Alabama 1:03.35 1:00.19
33 Shanice Walker FR-1 Clayton State 1:03.93 1:05.85
34 Heather Volk FR-1 Tulane 1:04.17 58.40
35 Susie Gibson   Unattached 1:04.29 50.15
36 June Ilowite SO-2 Emory 1:04.62 1:22.72
37 Madison Smith SO-2 Tulane 1:04.69 1:05.99
38 Brianna Williams FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:05.07 1:22.64
39 Maranda Cannon FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:06.92 1:22.98
40 Michelle Scott SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:07.58 1:19.07
41 Ashley Hightower FR-1 Clayton State 1:09.37 1:13.54
42 Regan Hubbell JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1:10.46 49.33
43 Meisha Morris JR-3 Clayton State 1:13.74 1:24.80
  Jaslyn Foster FR-1 Kennesaw State NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kala Funderburk SO-2 Memphis 56.75 58.97 1:01.20 55.63 48.96
2 Monica Williams SO-2 Mississippi 1:05.96 1:12.16 42.28 56.37 40.59
3 Ocian Archer SO-2 Miss State 1:07.74 39.52 55.33 56.45 53.63
4 Kanisha Carey SR-4 Miss State 1:14.27 1:13.70 1:06.85 57.13 1:12.56
6 Brittany Covington JR-3 Miss State 1:02.32 43.28 1:08.67 57.70 1:01.17
12 Destiny Lundy SO-2 Mississippi 44.97 1:05.08 56.21 59.16 44.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kiannah Alexander FR-1 Mississippi 44.96 1:03.97 1:12.04 57.63 1:06.28 46.68 1:13.77
7 Daisy Helm SO-2 Shorter 1:10.11 46.36 41.72 57.94 1:02.00 1:14.17 1:07.21
16 Melissa McCluskey JR-3 South Alabama 1:15.09 59.34 49.65 1:00.55 1:07.21 1:04.79 43.60
19 Jasmine Williams SR-4 Mississippi 1:18.15 45.18 49.45 1:01.05 51.29 1:17.54 46.40
  Jaslyn Foster FR-1 Kennesaw State NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jasmine Pope SR-4 Alabama State 58.01
9 Lytrice Thomas SR-4 UAB 58.25
11 Mariah Buford FR-1 Mississippi 59.15
17 Jeannuel Williams FR-1 Memphis 1:00.72
23 Santina Williams FR-1 Alabama State 1:01.29
29 Latrice Lee JR-3 Alabama State 1:02.22
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Nia Anderson SR-4 Florida Int'l 1:01.23 57.15 58.31 1:04.73 1:12.31 52.48 1:00.06
13 DeCoshia Boswell SR-4 Kennesaw State 56.42 46.91 59.38 45.13 53.45 57.60 1:07.70
14 Juliette Normil SR-4 Florida Int'l 43.57 1:08.64 59.68 47.15 1:08.64 57.89 53.12
18 Electra Korn SO-2 Emory 1:04.97 1:00.12 1:00.72 58.90 1:03.15 56.47 47.97
25 Sylvia Hinton FR-1 Southern Miss. 49.72 49.72 1:01.38 1:00.77 50.34 1:11.82 1:05.07
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Jessica Adamson FR-1 Tulane 59.92 44.94 59.92 1:10.11 1:03.52
21 Briyonna Scroggins FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:01.26 55.75 1:06.16 1:08.00 47.17
24 Leah Hixon JR-3 South Alabama 1:01.32 55.81 1:05.00 53.97 45.38
27 Alexandra Aiello FR-1 Emory 1:01.51 1:13.20 1:09.51 44.29 1:06.43
28 Anna Carrigan SO-2 Belmont 1:01.65 54.26 59.19 1:13.37 1:20.15
30 Kaileigh Satterfield SO-2 Shorter 1:02.66 47.00 57.65 1:03.92 52.01
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Nicole Fowler FR-1 Florida Int'l 1:01.22
22 Michelle Kreutzberg SO-2 Tulane 1:01.27
26 Sarah Jude SO-2 Shorter 1:01.49
31 Brittany Woods JR-3 Belmont 1:03.33
32 Shayna McCarver SR-4 South Alabama 1:03.35
35 Susie Gibson   Unattached 1:04.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Shanice Walker FR-1 Clayton State 1:09.05 1:03.93
34 Heather Volk FR-1 Tulane 1:08.02 1:04.17
36 June Ilowite SO-2 Emory 56.22 1:04.62
37 Madison Smith SO-2 Tulane 1:15.04 1:04.69
41 Ashley Hightower FR-1 Clayton State 48.56 1:09.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
38 Brianna Williams FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:05.07 50.11
39 Maranda Cannon FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:06.92 1:14.29
40 Michelle Scott SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:07.58 1:18.40
42 Regan Hubbell JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1:10.46 1:12.58
43 Meisha Morris JR-3 Clayton State 1:13.74 1:21.12