December 7, 2012
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shakele Seaton SO-2 Penn 1:18.88 1:07.05
2 Madeline Hummel FR-1 Rider 1:19.31 1:23.28
3 Carina Doyle SR-4 Ursinus 1:20.00 1:44.00
4 Wynnie Green JR-3 Lock Haven 1:20.28 1:37.14
5 Haley Langton SO-2 Lafayette 1:20.49 1:12.45
6 Jessica Segeleon JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:20.66 1:02.92
7 Ashley Hunter SR-4 Rider 1:20.84 1:15.99
8 Natalie Bates SO-2 Lehigh 1:20.86 1:05.50
9 Taylor Hennig FR-1 Penn 1:20.87 1:45.14
10 Lauren Pietrosh SR-4 Lehigh 1:21.40 1:05.12
11 Halie Carter SO-2 Lehigh 1:21.77 1:29.13
12 Lauren Ventrella SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:22.23 1:11.54
13 Elena Shields SO-2 Lock Haven 1:22.24 1:17.31
14 Michelle Merian JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:27.23 1:53.40
15 Julie Granteed SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:28.71 1:55.33
16 Kate Dodds SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:29.62 1:27.83
17 Michelle Churchman SO-2 DeSales 1:29.79 1:49.55
18 Nicole LaRatta SO-2 Ursinus 1:31.08 1:31.99
19 Katlyn Little JR-3 DeSales 1:31.67 1:37.17
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Wynnie Green JR-3 Lock Haven 1:37.14 1:25.10 1:09.85 1:20.28 1:28.31 1:39.55 1:36.34
6 Jessica Segeleon JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:19.05 1:28.73 58.08 1:20.66 1:39.22 1:29.54 1:42.44
13 Elena Shields SO-2 Lock Haven 1:12.38 1:11.55 1:00.04 1:22.24 1:35.40 1:22.24 1:05.80
16 Kate Dodds SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:17.97 1:37.69 1:32.31 1:29.62 1:24.25 1:12.60 1:35.00
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Haley Langton SO-2 Lafayette 1:02.79 1:13.25 1:30.96 1:20.49
12 Lauren Ventrella SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:06.61 1:21.41 1:44.44 1:22.23
14 Michelle Merian JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:37.70 1:05.43 1:48.17 1:27.23
15 Julie Granteed SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:06.54 1:44.68 1:02.99 1:28.71
18 Nicole LaRatta SO-2 Ursinus 1:57.50 1:43.84 1:57.50 1:31.08
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shakele Seaton SO-2 Penn 55.22 1:18.88 1:42.55 1:18.88 1:07.05 1:36.24 1:07.05
8 Natalie Bates SO-2 Lehigh 1:17.63 1:20.86 1:01.46 1:22.48 1:16.82 1:45.12 1:34.61
9 Taylor Hennig FR-1 Penn 1:35.43 1:20.87 1:35.43 1:07.93 1:29.77 1:11.98 1:09.55
10 Lauren Pietrosh SR-4 Lehigh 1:22.22 1:21.40 1:23.03 1:43.38 1:09.19 1:27.10 1:10.82
17 Michelle Churchman SO-2 DeSales 1:50.45 1:29.79 1:41.47 1:15.43 1:11.84 1:03.75 1:12.73
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Madeline Hummel FR-1 Rider 1:13.76 1:19.31 1:14.56 1:11.38
3 Carina Doyle SR-4 Ursinus 1:43.20 1:20.00 1:38.40 1:11.20
7 Ashley Hunter SR-4 Rider 1:27.31 1:20.84 1:07.91 1:35.40
11 Halie Carter SO-2 Lehigh 1:10.33 1:21.77 1:21.77 1:26.68
19 Katlyn Little JR-3 DeSales 1:26.17 1:31.67 1:39.92 1:04.17