December 1, 2012
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sean Potter JR-3 Albright 23.65 10
2 Yhosua Gomez SO-2 Ursinus 23.67 8
3 AMANDJI GOITO Freshman Prince George's CC 23.74 6
4 Mike Eckman SO-2 Misericordia 23.83 5
5 Eric Morton   Unattached 24.01 4
6 Lance Jones SR-4 Ursinus 24.13 3
7 Donte McCorey SO-2 Cheyney 24.13 2
8 Brian Carter SO-2 Delaware Valley 24.47 1
9 Frank Verga FR-1 Misericordia 24.53 -
10 EMMANUEL ADEYEMI Freshman Prince George's CC 24.68 -
11 James Milton FR-1 Neumann 25.14 -
12 Anthony Sierzega SO-2 Ursinus 25.27 -
13 Wayne Raison SO-2 Albright 25.36 -
14 ALONZO ADAMS Freshman Prince George's CC 25.50 -
15 Naeem Smith SO-2 Albright 25.52 -
16 Aaron Rill FR-1 Delaware Valley 25.58 -
17 La Roi Thompson SR-4 Neumann 25.59 -
18 Brendan Bellomo SO-2 Ursinus 25.67 -
19 Christian Hibinski SO-2 Catholic 25.90 -
20 Ryan Stadel SR-4 Elizabethtown 26.06 -
21 Kevin Aspril JR-3 Elizabethtown 26.12 -
22 Joseph Bayona SO-2 Elizabethtown 26.18 -
23 Malcolm McCord FR-1 Elizabethtown 26.56 -
24 Joseph Murray SO-2 Ursinus 26.90 -
25 Sam McCaffrey FR-1 Delaware Valley 28.34 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 AMANDJI GOITO Freshman Prince George's CC 19.95 23.74 6
5 Eric Morton   Unattached 18.25 24.01 4
10 EMMANUEL ADEYEMI Freshman Prince George's CC 22.71 24.68 -
14 ALONZO ADAMS Freshman Prince George's CC 28.05 25.50 -
16 Aaron Rill FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.79 25.58 -
25 Sam McCaffrey FR-1 Delaware Valley 32.59 28.34 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Wayne Raison SO-2 Albright 21.56 25.36 29.68 20.80 21.81 20.55 -
18 Brendan Bellomo SO-2 Ursinus 19.00 25.67 30.81 29.78 20.80 23.11 -
22 Joseph Bayona SO-2 Elizabethtown 26.18 26.18 20.95 29.06 29.59 19.38 -
24 Joseph Murray SO-2 Ursinus 20.45 26.90 24.75 33.09 25.83 28.52 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Naeem Smith SO-2 Albright 20.42 27.82 29.61 25.52 18.12 20.16 -
17 La Roi Thompson SR-4 Neumann 20.22 26.11 17.92 25.59 32.76 20.99 -
19 Christian Hibinski SO-2 Catholic 23.83 20.72 29.01 25.90 30.82 29.27 -
20 Ryan Stadel SR-4 Elizabethtown 25.28 27.37 18.25 26.06 26.85 29.45 -
21 Kevin Aspril JR-3 Elizabethtown 29.00 26.39 18.29 26.12 25.86 23.25 -
23 Malcolm McCord FR-1 Elizabethtown 26.83 28.95 32.94 26.56 30.28 33.47 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sean Potter JR-3 Albright 19.87 23.65 22.47 10
2 Yhosua Gomez SO-2 Ursinus 20.12 23.67 18.94 8
8 Brian Carter SO-2 Delaware Valley 26.92 24.47 17.87 1
11 James Milton FR-1 Neumann 24.89 25.14 29.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Mike Eckman SO-2 Misericordia 21.69 23.83 21.45 25.74 28.12 19.31 27.65 5
6 Lance Jones SR-4 Ursinus 28.96 24.13 25.58 26.31 19.31 29.20 25.34 3
7 Donte McCorey SO-2 Cheyney 17.86 24.13 17.14 22.20 29.68 24.62 30.41 2
9 Frank Verga FR-1 Misericordia 28.46 24.53 20.12 20.61 24.29 31.65 22.57 -
12 Anthony Sierzega SO-2 Ursinus 28.31 25.27 26.79 21.48 22.49 18.45 30.83 -