January 25-26, 2013
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Olivia Lopes SO-2 Mansfield 25.68
2 Danielle Smith SO-2 East Stroudsburg 26.43
3 Monique Clemons JR-3 Shippensburg 26.51
4 Danesha Butler SO-2 Shippensburg 26.58
5 Rachel Pierantozzi JR-3 East Stroudsburg 26.64
6 Evan Dangerfield FR-1 Kutztown 26.74
7 Erin Mason JR-3 Millersville 26.92
8 Mikaila White FR-1 Kutztown 27.32
9 Allison Van Zant FR-1 Kutztown 27.35
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Monique Clemons JR-3 Shippensburg 26.51
4 Danesha Butler SO-2 Shippensburg 26.58
5 Rachel Pierantozzi JR-3 East Stroudsburg 26.64
7 Erin Mason JR-3 Millersville 26.92
8 Mikaila White FR-1 Kutztown 27.32
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Lopes SO-2 Mansfield 25.68 18.75 28.51 28.00 18.75
2 Danielle Smith SO-2 East Stroudsburg 26.43 30.40 31.72 30.40 34.36
6 Evan Dangerfield FR-1 Kutztown 26.74 33.70 21.13 28.35 33.16
9 Allison Van Zant FR-1 Kutztown 27.35 22.16 21.06 32.28 24.62

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kim Nagotko SO-2 Bucknell 19.71 29.94 32.76 28.66 26.87 25.59
2 Olivia Lopes SO-2 Mansfield 18.39 25.39 32.90 20.21 29.27 25.90
3 Evan Dangerfield FR-1 Kutztown 18.58 31.32 24.95 21.24 29.20 26.54
4 Danielle Smith SO-2 East Stroudsburg 31.66 26.87 18.62 33.79 28.20 26.60
5 Monique Clemons JR-3 Shippensburg 21.08 22.15 23.48 24.02 33.89 26.68
6 Erin Mason JR-3 Millersville 28.83 23.22 33.37 23.22 32.83 26.69
7 Danesha Butler SO-2 Shippensburg 23.41 27.44 33.36 31.21 18.83 26.90
8 Mikaila White FR-1 Kutztown 20.78 29.95 34.81 33.73 25.90 26.98
9 Allison Van Zant FR-1 Kutztown 21.13 32.51 18.97 34.95 30.07 27.09
10 Rachel Pierantozzi JR-3 East Stroudsburg 27.11 34.16 21.96 33.35 25.76 27.11
11 Janna Wilson FR-1 West Chester 22.84 23.92 34.25 19.30 28.00 27.18
12 Liz Daniels FR-1 Bucknell 22.08 20.45 31.63 31.63 19.36 27.26
13 Kim Richardson SO-2 Kutztown 28.09 33.00 23.18 30.00 31.36 27.27
14 Hilari Norris FR-1 Misericordia 31.97 20.77 30.88 28.69 28.96 27.32
15 Maisie Aumiller JR-3 Shippensburg 35.60 23.00 23.82 35.05 19.72 27.38
16 Stacey Perrins JR-3 Misericordia 20.83 30.14 24.94 22.20 21.65 27.40
17 Erin Madison FR-1 Millersville 33.77 31.57 20.32 20.32 30.20 27.45
18 Yaneshia Gaston SO-2 Shippensburg 26.66 34.90 20.06 22.81 20.34 27.48
19 Bria Evans SO-2 Kutztown 33.88 32.23 28.37 31.12 29.75 27.54
20 Allison Macon FR-1 Mansfield 33.95 33.68 19.60 33.95 28.98 27.60
21 Stephanie Ravello SR-4 CCNY 31.49 28.18 21.55 30.39 25.97 27.62
22 Amy Viti FR-1 Misericordia 33.59 35.81 26.93 33.59 25.82 27.76
23 Iris Burch FR-1 Kutztown 29.18 32.80 21.40 27.52 33.07 27.79
24 Leandra Haynes FR-1 CCNY 30.76 28.24 29.92 26.57 34.39 27.96
25 Valerie Sans SR-4 Bucknell 36.09 28.81 23.78 34.97 27.41 27.97
26 Tirzah Johnson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 33.02 34.14 28.26 27.98 22.39 27.98
27 Jordan Ball FR-1 Lock Haven 31.39 31.95 23.26 26.34 28.86 28.02
28 Cierra Plesnar SO-2 Shippensburg 25.35 28.45 21.69 36.33 24.22 28.16
29 Madisen Slagle FR-1 Mansfield 33.30 27.66 31.61 23.71 31.61 28.22
30 Valerie Homer SR-4 Bloomsburg 24.03 27.43 31.67 36.76 31.10 28.27
31 Erin Brown FR-1 Messiah 22.83 34.24 21.69 31.39 28.53 28.53
32 Sarah Downer SO-2 Misericordia 34.18 31.31 23.55 27.29 29.30 28.72
33 Courtney Grammar SR-4 Messiah 25.32 25.90 34.24 21.58 36.54 28.77
34 Jennifer Tims JR-3 Susquehanna 22.18 32.55 25.06 24.20 21.89 28.80
35 Asha Brown JR-3 CCNY 30.30 31.45 30.30 36.64 35.78 28.85
36 Cecily Kohlmeir FR-1 Misericordia 37.23 23.67 24.54 37.52 25.69 28.86
37 Elizabeth Brennan SO-2 Lock Haven 22.26 21.40 24.29 22.55 24.58 28.91
38 Rachel Bowser FR-1 Messiah 36.68 23.00 20.67 34.06 27.37 29.11
39 Tiffany Burrows FR-1 Messiah 23.56 35.34 21.21 37.99 26.51 29.45
40 Corinne Walker FR-1 Misericordia 32.98 30.90 34.17 32.98 20.80 29.71
41 Paige Stanton FR-1 Susquehanna 30.79 23.32 30.79 24.51 38.56 29.89
42 Laura Castilow FR-1 Messiah 25.20 29.40 24.30 33.30 33.30 30.00
43 Jackie Zylka JR-3 Elizabethtown 38.35 31.96 38.35 21.91 29.52 30.43
44 Courtney Wilson FR-1 Mansfield 28.58 35.04 33.19 32.58 39.03 30.73
45 Mary Clyne FR-1 Elizabethtown 22.43 24.00 30.00 37.58 30.00 31.58
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Erin Madison FR-1 Millersville 21.14 33.49 27.73 23.34 29.38 33.77 27.45
18 Yaneshia Gaston SO-2 Shippensburg 28.58 35.18 22.54 30.51 22.54 26.11 27.48
22 Amy Viti FR-1 Misericordia 24.99 32.21 19.44 21.93 24.71 26.38 27.76
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Rachel Pierantozzi JR-3 East Stroudsburg 27.11 26.03 30.91 23.86 24.95
21 Stephanie Ravello SR-4 CCNY 27.62 29.56 33.70 21.55 31.21
23 Iris Burch FR-1 Kutztown 27.79 20.85 35.85 28.07 28.91
35 Asha Brown JR-3 CCNY 28.85 22.80 22.80 37.22 35.49
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Monique Clemons JR-3 Shippensburg 33.09 26.68 21.88 20.28 26.68 25.35 34.42
13 Kim Richardson SO-2 Kutztown 22.91 24.00 21.55 21.55 27.27 21.55 31.91
25 Valerie Sans SR-4 Bucknell 23.22 19.86 36.09 25.74 27.97 33.57 20.98
29 Madisen Slagle FR-1 Mansfield 35.28 21.45 22.02 21.17 28.22 26.25 20.04
42 Laura Castilow FR-1 Messiah 24.30 29.10 34.20 25.20 30.00 30.60 35.10
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Bria Evans SO-2 Kutztown 27.54
27 Jordan Ball FR-1 Lock Haven 28.02
33 Courtney Grammar SR-4 Messiah 28.77
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Evan Dangerfield FR-1 Kutztown 26.54 24.95 24.95 22.03
8 Mikaila White FR-1 Kutztown 26.98 20.24 24.02 22.40
26 Tirzah Johnson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 27.98 35.26 32.18 27.98
36 Cecily Kohlmeir FR-1 Misericordia 28.86 25.11 29.44 22.51
38 Rachel Bowser FR-1 Messiah 29.11 25.62 35.23 37.85
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Erin Mason JR-3 Millersville 22.96 26.69
14 Hilari Norris FR-1 Misericordia 27.60 27.32
16 Stacey Perrins JR-3 Misericordia 32.34 27.40
44 Courtney Wilson FR-1 Mansfield 31.96 30.73
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Danesha Butler SO-2 Shippensburg 20.99 26.90 20.18 18.83 21.52
9 Allison Van Zant FR-1 Kutztown 29.53 27.09 19.24 34.14 28.99
12 Liz Daniels FR-1 Bucknell 28.08 27.26 34.62 26.45 30.26
31 Erin Brown FR-1 Messiah 20.83 28.53 27.96 25.97 36.24
32 Sarah Downer SO-2 Misericordia 27.86 28.72 20.11 26.43 33.32
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Danielle Smith SO-2 East Stroudsburg 26.60 27.93 29.80 20.22 29.53 30.33 30.59
11 Janna Wilson FR-1 West Chester 27.18 27.18 34.52 35.34 25.82 22.84 30.72
20 Allison Macon FR-1 Mansfield 27.60 20.15 28.98 33.95 29.26 31.19 35.06
24 Leandra Haynes FR-1 CCNY 27.96 24.61 20.14 20.69 24.61 24.05 28.52
40 Corinne Walker FR-1 Misericordia 29.71 36.84 35.66 25.55 32.09 22.29 23.77
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
28 Cierra Plesnar SO-2 Shippensburg 28.16 31.54
39 Tiffany Burrows FR-1 Messiah 29.45 33.28
45 Mary Clyne FR-1 Elizabethtown 31.58 34.43
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kim Nagotko SO-2 Bucknell 30.20 25.59 23.80 30.71 22.78 18.43 18.68
30 Valerie Homer SR-4 Bloomsburg 23.19 28.27 29.97 27.43 33.08 29.40 26.30
37 Elizabeth Brennan SO-2 Lock Haven 37.30 28.91 28.62 32.38 28.62 22.84 31.23
43 Jackie Zylka JR-3 Elizabethtown 35.61 30.43 28.00 37.13 34.69 37.13 36.82
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Olivia Lopes SO-2 Mansfield 24.87 19.69 25.90 23.57 29.27
15 Maisie Aumiller JR-3 Shippensburg 26.02 34.78 27.38 28.21 24.37
34 Jennifer Tims JR-3 Susquehanna 31.97 33.41 28.80 34.56 26.21
41 Paige Stanton FR-1 Susquehanna 30.49 22.12 29.89 32.29 23.92