December 8, 2012
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaitlyn Brandt JR-3 Oneonta 8.08
2 Brittany Cocchieri JR-3 Oneonta 8.13
3 Kacy Boburka SR-4 Oneonta 8.17
4 Christine Kelly FR-1 Ithaca 8.20
5 Angela Mammino SO-2 Ithaca 8.24
6 Rachel Friedman SO-2 Ithaca 8.29
7 Hannah Anthes SO-2 Cortland St. 8.36
8 Megan Davis FR-1 Ithaca 8.39

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kaitlyn Brandt JR-3 Oneonta 10.33 8.13
2 Christine Kelly FR-1 Ithaca 6.30 8.18
3 Kacy Boburka SR-4 Oneonta 10.21 8.23
3 Angela Mammino SO-2 Ithaca 10.54 8.23
3 Brittany Cocchieri JR-3 Oneonta 5.85 8.23
6 Hannah Anthes SO-2 Cortland St. 6.82 8.31
7 Rachel Friedman SO-2 Ithaca 9.82 8.32
8 Megan Davis FR-1 Ithaca 6.58 8.33
9 Elizabeth Dowling FR-1 Ithaca 8.10 8.35
9 Amanda Rissmeyer SR-4 Ithaca 7.44 8.35
11 Shana Ventresca JR-3 Oneonta 6.20 8.37
12 Erica Wharton SO-2 Cortland St. 9.89 8.38
13 Cassie Clark SR-4 Ithaca 6.01 8.46
14 Amanda Rosenberger FR-1 Oneonta 6.86 8.47
14 Alexandra Lewis SO-2 Ithaca 6.53 8.47
16 Kaitlyn Kieser FR-1 Oneonta 7.87 8.55
17 Emily Williams FR-1 Ithaca 9.57 8.62
18 Jounia Saint-Juste SO-2 Oneonta 8.29 8.63
19 Ksenia Hanlon FR-1 Cortland St. 7.38 8.68
20 Eugenia Bradshaw SO-2 Ithaca 8.29 8.81
21 Hanna Lee FR-1 Ithaca 9.22 9.04
22 Kenise Adams JR-3 Oneonta 10.50 9.13
23 Biancha Curry-Davis SO-2 Ithaca 9.94 9.20
24 Karina Ellis SO-2 Oneonta 10.18 9.88
25 Tierney O'Connor FR-1 Cortland St. 7.35 9.93
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Kacy Boburka SR-4 Oneonta 8.23 5.85
9 Elizabeth Dowling FR-1 Ithaca 8.35 7.27
13 Cassie Clark SR-4 Ithaca 8.46 8.29
14 Alexandra Lewis SO-2 Ithaca 8.47 8.30
18 Jounia Saint-Juste SO-2 Oneonta 8.63 8.46
25 Tierney O'Connor FR-1 Cortland St. 9.93 8.44
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brittany Cocchieri JR-3 Oneonta 8.23 9.96 10.37 8.97
8 Megan Davis FR-1 Ithaca 8.33 6.58 9.58 8.50
14 Amanda Rosenberger FR-1 Oneonta 8.47 7.37 7.63 10.34
19 Ksenia Hanlon FR-1 Cortland St. 8.68 7.99 8.77 7.30
21 Hanna Lee FR-1 Ithaca 9.04 9.68 10.58 11.58
22 Kenise Adams JR-3 Oneonta 9.13 8.95 10.87 9.23
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaitlyn Brandt JR-3 Oneonta 8.13 7.97 9.11 8.46 10.17
2 Christine Kelly FR-1 Ithaca 8.18 6.22 9.41 6.38 6.63
6 Hannah Anthes SO-2 Cortland St. 8.31 10.56 6.82 7.15 7.48
9 Amanda Rissmeyer SR-4 Ithaca 8.35 8.27 5.85 9.94 10.19
11 Shana Ventresca JR-3 Oneonta 8.37 10.13 9.71 7.96 10.22
16 Kaitlyn Kieser FR-1 Oneonta 8.55 8.55 6.59 6.76 8.55
24 Karina Ellis SO-2 Oneonta 9.88 8.70 11.56 12.65 9.29
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Angela Mammino SO-2 Ithaca 8.23
7 Rachel Friedman SO-2 Ithaca 8.32
12 Erica Wharton SO-2 Cortland St. 8.38
17 Emily Williams FR-1 Ithaca 8.62
20 Eugenia Bradshaw SO-2 Ithaca 8.81
23 Biancha Curry-Davis SO-2 Ithaca 9.20