December 1, 2012
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Colleen Hennessy Junior Toronto 9:59.70
2 Brenna Symoniak SR-4 Syracuse 10:00.34
3 Beth Wright SO-2 Syracuse 10:08.25
4 Kelly Hennessy Freshman Toronto 10:14.04
5 Alyssa Smith SR-4 Geneseo St. 10:26.40
6 Cailin Kowalewski SR-4 Geneseo St. 10:30.45
7 Charlotte Marcottte-Toale Junior Toronto 10:42.17
8 Shannon Murphy FR-1 Geneseo St. 10:48.16
9 Rebecca Skodis FR-1 Syracuse 10:49.15
10 Kerri Culhane FR-1 Cortland St. 10:50.42
11 Alexandra Foote FR-1 Cornell 10:52.02
12 Lisa Holt   Syracuse Chargers 10:53.45
13 Lauren McKnight SO-2 Geneseo St. 10:59.95
14 Ashton Hughes FR-1 Geneseo St. 11:08.06
15 Dayna Eikeseth JR-3 Cortland St. 11:11.74
16 Aija Thompson Sophomore Toronto 11:13.34
17 Colleen Fischman JR-3 Cortland St. 11:16.78
18 Ameena Dye SO-2 Cortland St. 11:17.17
19 Marina Pettinicchi SO-2 Cortland St. 11:18.50
20 Kayla Blomback FR-1 Cortland St. 11:18.78
21 Sarah Coon FR-1 St. John Fisher 11:22.04
22 Danika Ortiz FR-1 Cortland St. 11:22.35
23 Mikayla Gaspary JR-3 Cortland St. 11:22.79
24 Michelyn Little FR-1 Cortland St. 11:26.53
25 Kelly Bromm SO-2 Cortland St. 11:29.03
26 Kim Allen JR-3 Ithaca 11:31.54
27 Jesse Jacob Sophomore Delhi 11:31.70
28 Caitlyn Krug SO-2 Oneonta 11:34.91
29 Trisha Ignatowski SO-2 Ithaca 11:40.98
30 Sarah Cottone FR-1 Oneonta 11:41.89
31 Emily Lowe SR-4 Ithaca 11:46.62
32 Stephanie Newman FR-1 Geneseo St. 11:52.57
33 Devon Donatello FR-1 St. John Fisher 12:05.88
34 Deirdre Davis FR-1 Oneonta 12:07.11
35 Marlaena LeMaitre SO-2 Oneonta 12:07.60
36 Megan Schenk SR-4 Ithaca 12:12.50
37 Sarah Harrington FR-1 St. John Fisher 12:20.86
38 Megan Morris SO-2 Ithaca 12:25.38
39 Regina Bulson SO-2 Cortland St. 12:25.42
40 Dominique Falcone FR-1 Ithaca 12:53.72
41 Mariah Ward   Hobart and William Smith Coll. 13:06.96
42 Katherine York   Hobart and William Smith Coll. 13:25.87
43 Katherine Coughlin   Hobart and William Smith Coll. 13:37.80
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Colleen Hennessy Junior Toronto 9:59.70
2 Brenna Symoniak SR-4 Syracuse 10:00.34
3 Beth Wright SO-2 Syracuse 10:08.25
4 Kelly Hennessy Freshman Toronto 10:14.04
5 Alyssa Smith SR-4 Geneseo St. 10:26.40
6 Cailin Kowalewski SR-4 Geneseo St. 10:30.45
7 Charlotte Marcottte-Toale Junior Toronto 10:42.17
8 Shannon Murphy FR-1 Geneseo St. 10:48.16
9 Rebecca Skodis FR-1 Syracuse 10:49.15
10 Kerri Culhane FR-1 Cortland St. 10:50.42
11 Alexandra Foote FR-1 Cornell 10:52.02
12 Lisa Holt   Syracuse Chargers 10:53.45
14 Ashton Hughes FR-1 Geneseo St. 11:08.06
16 Aija Thompson Sophomore Toronto 11:13.34
20 Kayla Blomback FR-1 Cortland St. 11:18.78
22 Danika Ortiz FR-1 Cortland St. 11:22.35
23 Mikayla Gaspary JR-3 Cortland St. 11:22.79
24 Michelyn Little FR-1 Cortland St. 11:26.53
25 Kelly Bromm SO-2 Cortland St. 11:29.03
30 Sarah Cottone FR-1 Oneonta 11:41.89
34 Deirdre Davis FR-1 Oneonta 12:07.11
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Lauren McKnight SO-2 Geneseo St. 10:00.56 7:55.17 10:59.95
15 Dayna Eikeseth JR-3 Cortland St. 11:45.33 8:03.66 11:11.74
17 Colleen Fischman JR-3 Cortland St. 8:20.82 12:17.69 11:16.78
18 Ameena Dye SO-2 Cortland St. 12:51.98 9:22.06 11:17.17
19 Marina Pettinicchi SO-2 Cortland St. 9:36.73 13:20.63 11:18.50
21 Sarah Coon FR-1 St. John Fisher 11:56.15 11:42.51 11:22.04
26 Kim Allen JR-3 Ithaca 13:42.94 13:08.36 11:31.54
27 Jesse Jacob Sophomore Delhi 10:57.12 11:31.70 11:31.70
28 Caitlyn Krug SO-2 Oneonta 13:33.05 9:08.98 11:34.91
29 Trisha Ignatowski SO-2 Ithaca 13:05.10 13:12.11 11:40.98
31 Emily Lowe SR-4 Ithaca 8:49.97 11:11.29 11:46.62
32 Stephanie Newman FR-1 Geneseo St. 10:19.94 13:18.08 11:52.57
33 Devon Donatello FR-1 St. John Fisher 14:45.58 9:33.45 12:05.88
35 Marlaena LeMaitre SO-2 Oneonta 9:42.08 10:25.74 12:07.60
36 Megan Schenk SR-4 Ithaca 12:19.83 10:37.28 12:12.50
37 Sarah Harrington FR-1 St. John Fisher 9:08.24 9:23.06 12:20.86
38 Megan Morris SO-2 Ithaca 11:25.75 10:18.67 12:25.38
39 Regina Bulson SO-2 Cortland St. 9:19.07 15:01.96 12:25.42
40 Dominique Falcone FR-1 Ithaca 13:01.46 13:16.94 12:53.72
41 Mariah Ward   Hobart and William Smith Coll. 11:56.14 9:34.48 13:06.96
42 Katherine York   Hobart and William Smith Coll. 12:37.52 15:18.70 13:25.87
43 Katherine Coughlin   Hobart and William Smith Coll. 17:02.25 14:10.52 13:37.80