December 1, 2012
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cornell A Katie Woodford, Ebolutalese Airewele, Libby O'Brien 4:27.34 3:15.73 4:05.85 4:46.43 5:03.14 3:58.69
2 Cornell
(B>)
B Rochelle Forbes, Ryan Woolley, Emily Woodford, Zena Kolliesuah 4:47.08 2:52.25 4:18.37 3:37.70 4:56.65 3:59.23
3 Binghamton A Erika Kisel, Kathleen Klein, Sarah Loud, Jessica Hennig 4:06.51 3:25.83 5:08.74 3:59.33 4:13.69 3:59.33
4 Colgate A Amy Sleeper, Catherine Carpenter, Alicia Minella, Jamie King-Prunty 3:43.3 4:56.9 4:10.3 4:59.3 5:19.0 4:05.4
5 Binghamton
(B>)
B Emily Taussig, Mallory Clark, Nina Sarmiento, Alexx Baum 5:16.06 3:04.16 3:09.14 5:03.61 5:16.06 4:08.86
6 Cortland St. A Kiersten Duroe, Alexis Grable, Liz Henry, Abby VanderVeen 3:56.45 3:24.09 4:41.25 3:16.63 4:21.34 4:08.89
7 ASA College A Jada Stweard, Amaria Mcmiller, Tanasia Linton 3:01.49 4:54.91 4:17.11 5:12.56 4:54.91 4:12.06
8 Cortland St.
(B>)
B Caitlin Triantafillou, Saige Thomas, Gabrielle Conant, Kristine Moran 4:12.8 3:04.5 2:56.9 3:29.8 4:02.6 4:12.8
9 Ithaca A Harmony Graves, Martyann Chromik, Leigh Martino, Alexandra Lewis 4:24.00 4:39.38 5:10.14 5:02.45 5:07.58 4:16.31
10 Binghamton
(C>)
C Meagan Hartough, Catherine Eicher, Shavonna Hinton, Fiona Nugent 4:40.97 4:33.24 4:30.66 3:21.06 4:07.46 4:17.77
11 Syracuse A Julissa Wilson, Harron Young, Elizabeth Reynolds, Corinne Stockmal 3:13.6 4:18.2 4:15.6 4:41.4 3:29.1 4:18.2
12 ASA College
(B>)
B Ciara Mendez, Jessica Morant, Sherese Taylor, tinee marshall 3:47.8 5:16.8 4:00.9 4:27.1 4:24.5 4:21.9
13 Oneonta A Shannon Hopkins, Alexandra Knorr, Monique Rutte, Chelsea Christonikos 5:22.68 5:06.94 3:27.25 4:27.59 5:06.94 4:22.34
14 Ithaca
(B>)
B Brittany Greene, Kristen Swanson, Jessica Moore, Allie Nugent 3:21.16 5:14.97 3:10.57 4:32.62 5:30.85 4:24.68
15 Cortland St.
(C>)
C Cassandra Viola, Rebecca Bundick, Brianna Lindquist, Bianca-Alexi Ilarraza 3:23.51 5:05.26 3:50.29 4:19.74 3:47.61 4:27.77
16 Geneseo St. A Brianna VanSoest, Rachel Bruce, Ashton Hughes, Stephanie Newman 3:20.96 4:44.02 5:40.29 3:53.11 4:19.91 4:27.94
17 St. John Fisher A Joelle Traub, Makenzi Swartwood, Olivia Emerling, Morgan Mastin 5:00.58 5:38.15 3:18.60 4:31.06 3:45.43 4:28.37
18 St. John Fisher
(C>)
C Nicoletta Lattuca, Michaela Hacker, Lisa Knab, Meg Vona 3:55.25 4:28.85 4:59.66 4:06.45 5:38.86 4:40.05
19 St. John Fisher
(B>)
B Rachel Wolcott, Lena Reginelli, Sarah Harrington, Lindsay Jones 6:02.83 4:25.70 5:51.40 5:54.26 4:28.55 4:45.69
20 St. John Fisher
(D>)
D Abigail Shepard, Shannon Davis, Stephanie Guzelak, Amber Lennington 3:49.09 4:09.14 4:49.23 5:35.05 5:26.45 4:46.36
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cornell Woodford, Airewele, O'Brien 2:54.25 3:58.69 4:32.11 4:34.50 5:03.14 4:05.85 3:58.69
2 Cornell
(B>)
Forbes, Woolley, Woodford, Kolliesuah 3:49.66 3:59.23 4:27.94 3:59.23 3:54.45 4:37.51 3:35.31
3 Binghamton Kisel, Klein, Loud, Hennig 4:06.51 3:59.33 3:21.04 4:37.63 4:01.73 4:30.45 3:33.01
4 Colgate Sleeper, Carpenter, Minella, King-Prunty 5:11.6 4:05.4 5:06.7 4:44.6 5:04.2 4:29.9 3:18.7
5 Binghamton
(B>)
Taussig, Clark, Sarmiento, Baum 3:51.44 4:08.86 2:56.69 3:41.49 3:48.96 3:04.16 3:16.60
7 ASA College Stweard, Mcmiller, Linton 5:02.48 4:12.06 3:16.61 3:01.49 3:01.49 5:27.68 3:39.30
9 Ithaca Graves, Chromik, Martino, Lewis 4:49.63 4:16.31 4:03.50 3:35.30 3:19.93 3:14.80 4:00.94
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Cortland St. Duroe, Grable, Henry, VanderVeen 4:16.36 4:08.89 5:18.58 4:33.78 4:33.78
8 Cortland St.
(B>)
Triantafillou, Thomas, Conant, Moran 4:45.6 4:12.8 5:13.4 5:21.0 4:20.3
10 Binghamton
(C>)
Hartough, Eicher, Hinton, Nugent 4:10.04 4:17.77 5:04.17 5:32.53 4:28.08
11 Syracuse Wilson, Young, Reynolds, Stockmal 4:15.6 4:18.2 4:25.9 4:59.5 4:49.1
12 ASA College
(B>)
Mendez, Morant, Taylor, marshall 3:08.5 4:21.9 4:27.1 3:29.5 3:11.1
13 Oneonta Hopkins, Knorr, Rutte, Christonikos 4:32.84 4:22.34 4:27.59 5:35.80 4:27.59
14 Ithaca
(B>)
Greene, Swanson, Moore, Nugent 3:13.22 4:24.68 3:07.93 5:41.44 3:42.34
15 Cortland St.
(C>)
Viola, Bundick, Lindquist, Ilarraza 3:47.61 4:27.77 3:44.93 3:50.29 3:52.96
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
16 Geneseo St. VanSoest, Bruce, Hughes, Newman 3:12.92 4:27.94 3:34.36
17 St. John Fisher Traub, Swartwood, Emerling, Mastin 3:58.85 4:28.37 3:50.80
18 St. John Fisher
(C>)
Lattuca, Hacker, Knab, Vona 3:58.05 4:40.05 3:21.64
19 St. John Fisher
(B>)
Wolcott, Reginelli, Harrington, Jones 4:28.55 4:45.69 3:39.99
20 St. John Fisher
(D>)
Shepard, Davis, Guzelak, Lennington 4:40.64 4:46.36 5:17.86