January 26, 2013
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sawyer Hitchcock FR-1 Ithaca 4:32.71 3:59.99 5:13.62 4:59.99 5:05.44 5:27.26 4:38.17 10
2 Nathan Bickell SR-4 Ithaca 4:33.17 3:44.00 5:00.49 3:24.88 5:27.81 3:30.34 4:49.56 8
3 David Geary SR-4 Ithaca 4:34.95 4:07.46 4:45.95 5:32.69 5:32.69 5:24.45 4:26.71 6
4 Timothy McGowan FR-1 Houghton 4:36.18 3:38.19 5:06.56 5:45.23 4:47.23 3:43.71 3:35.42 4
5 Matt Fedrizzi JR-3 Nazareth 4:36.24 5:42.54 5:39.78 3:16.13 5:31.49 5:09.39 3:41.00 2
6 Hunter Padgett SR-4 Utica 4:41.60 4:16.26 5:15.40 4:07.81 4:38.79 4:27.52 5:29.48 1
7 Brian Lawrey SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:45.47 4:05.51 5:02.60 5:05.46 3:34.11 5:31.15 5:14.02 -
8 Jamie McNamara SO-2 Utica 4:46.16 6:09.15 5:46.26 3:43.21 4:43.30 5:14.78 4:49.03 -
9 Zach McKeehan FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:52.08 3:30.30 6:10.95 4:19.96 4:40.40 4:52.08 5:03.77 -
10 Sterling Payne FR-1 Ithaca 4:53.46 4:59.33 3:25.43 5:11.07 4:53.46 5:52.16 5:43.35 -
11 Malcolm Wilber FR-1 Ithaca 4:54.44 6:02.17 3:37.89 4:51.50 5:41.55 5:32.72 6:19.83 -
12 Conor Cleveland FR-1 Ithaca 4:54.47 3:26.13 6:19.87 4:10.30 6:08.09 3:49.69 4:22.08 -
13 Evan Magnussen SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:55.53 3:32.79 5:10.31 3:44.61 3:35.74 4:23.03 4:20.07 -
14 David Richards JR-3 Houghton 4:58.89 5:22.81 4:11.07 5:52.69 5:01.88 4:52.92 3:44.17 -
15 Sam Harbol FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:03.67 4:45.45 5:27.97 5:09.75 4:39.38 3:41.68 6:31.74 -
16 Jeffrey Mangiafesto FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:07.45 5:35.12 3:41.37 5:47.42 6:08.94 5:04.38 3:59.82 -
17 Kevin Jablonski SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:10.22 6:15.37 6:43.29 4:42.30 5:22.63 5:28.84 5:41.25 -
18 Corey Zlatniski FR-1 Utica 5:10.94 5:32.71 4:21.19 4:39.85 4:30.52 4:58.51 6:41.12 -
19 Vince Ippolito SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:14.39 4:14.66 6:07.84 4:58.67 4:36.67 4:42.96 4:30.38 -
20 Daniel Buckley SO-2 Houghton 5:27.26 3:58.90 5:17.45 5:04.36 5:59.99 6:39.26 6:13.08 -
21 Jason Olrando FR-1 Houghton 5:49.78 4:43.33 6:49.25 4:39.83 7:34.72 7:20.73 4:36.33 -
22 Jeremiah Johnson SO-2 Utica 5:55.30 4:47.80 4:51.35 6:13.07 6:30.83 6:41.49 4:37.14 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Nathan Bickell SR-4 Ithaca 5:30.54 3:33.08 5:30.54 4:33.17 8
3 David Geary SR-4 Ithaca 4:18.46 3:50.96 5:21.70 4:34.95 6
4 Timothy McGowan FR-1 Houghton 5:36.94 5:34.18 5:25.90 4:36.18 4
5 Matt Fedrizzi JR-3 Nazareth 4:16.91 4:00.33 4:19.67 4:36.24 2
6 Hunter Padgett SR-4 Utica 3:34.02 5:35.11 3:31.20 4:41.60 1
7 Brian Lawrey SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:45.47 4:19.78 3:28.40 4:45.47 -
8 Jamie McNamara SO-2 Utica 4:51.89 5:20.50 3:23.18 4:46.16 -
9 Zach McKeehan FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:02.18 6:19.71 5:27.13 4:52.08 -
13 Evan Magnussen SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:14.16 3:38.70 3:44.61 4:55.53 -
14 David Richards JR-3 Houghton 3:35.20 3:38.19 5:19.82 4:58.89 -
18 Corey Zlatniski FR-1 Utica 6:19.35 4:18.08 3:50.10 5:10.94 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sawyer Hitchcock FR-1 Ithaca 3:21.81 4:32.71 4:16.35 3:19.08 10
10 Sterling Payne FR-1 Ithaca 3:40.10 4:53.46 5:16.94 5:34.55 -
11 Malcolm Wilber FR-1 Ithaca 4:39.72 4:54.44 4:45.61 5:12.11 -
12 Conor Cleveland FR-1 Ithaca 4:33.86 4:54.47 3:52.64 5:15.09 -
15 Sam Harbol FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:04.41 5:03.67 4:05.98 6:01.37 -
16 Jeffrey Mangiafesto FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:50.50 5:07.45 6:12.02 4:05.96 -
17 Kevin Jablonski SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:09.17 5:10.22 4:17.49 5:38.14 -
19 Vince Ippolito SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:39.55 5:14.39 5:04.96 6:39.28 -
20 Daniel Buckley SO-2 Houghton 6:58.90 5:27.26 6:06.54 6:45.81 -
21 Jason Olrando FR-1 Houghton 7:31.22 5:49.78 7:13.73 5:25.30 -
22 Jeremiah Johnson SO-2 Utica 7:27.68 5:55.30 6:30.83 5:37.54 -