December 1, 2012
|
Brown-Olney-Margolies AC - Providence, RI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brown
(B>)
B Zach Keefer, Christopher Garza, Anthony Mazola, Nathan Elder 2:46.2 3:25.2 2:33.8 3:53.9 2:29.7 2:42.1
2 Brown
(C>)
C Ryan Kelly, Julian Jiggetts, InSoo Hwang, Reuben Feinman 3:01.29 3:26.01 2:55.11 3:15.71 3:34.25 2:59.23
3 Bryant A Toren O'Leary, Kyle Reid, Kevin Louine, Nicholas Douglas 3:50.24 3:27.42 2:37.64 4:25.50 4:08.91 3:46.09
4 Brown A Ajani Brown, Fredrick Rhine, Hunter Warwick, John Spooney 4:04.24 3:28.75 2:53.27 4:02.15 2:34.48 4:06.33
5 Monroe College A Christopher Louis, Jaymen Teemer, Denzel Issac, Joel Johnson 3:54.01 3:28.93 3:58.18 4:04.45 3:18.49 3:01.77
6 Naval Academy Prep A Roberto Swersky, Nick Deterding, John Bryant, Jonathan Drablos 3:42.46 3:29.86 2:39.50 4:13.93 3:04.68 2:26.91
7 Monroe College
(B>)
B Isa Muhammad, Joel Johnson, Antione Davis, Damion Walker 4:09.26 3:34.88 2:56.21 4:37.20 2:43.31 4:17.86
8 Worcester State A Jon Parrella, Ramses Rafael, Kevin Maciel, Stephen Gannon 4:01.60 3:35.71 3:42.19 4:10.23 4:18.86 3:48.66
9 Monroe College
(C>)
C Faheem Hayden, Sebastian Bush, Kenneth Coleman, Franklin Barrowes 4:23.13 3:39.27 2:37.88 2:46.65 3:45.85 4:05.59
10 Worcester State
(B>)
B Marc George, Connor O'Neill, Kerry Sabanty, Tim Mazeika 3:20.53 3:40.36 2:38.66 3:53.59 2:40.87 2:51.88
11 Monroe College
(D>)
D Joseph Stephens, Jeffrey Woddy, Dajon Dixon, Jonathan Lewis 3:46.63 3:46.63 2:54.51 3:05.84 4:07.03 4:27.43
12 Worcester State
(C>)
C Daniel Glover, Shawn Seamans, Benjamin Dussault, Justin Trafford 2:46.31 3:50.98 4:07.15 3:57.91 4:53.35 4:23.32
13 Worcester State
(D>)
D Patrick Bova, Jason Sliwoski, Patrick Daley, Zachary Creeden 5:00.60 4:08.43 5:03.09 4:30.79 3:21.23 3:11.30
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Brown
(B>)
Keefer, Garza, Mazola, Elder 3:25.2
2 Brown
(C>)
Kelly, Jiggetts, Hwang, Feinman 3:26.01
3 Bryant O'Leary, Reid, Louine, Douglas 3:27.42
4 Brown Brown, Rhine, Warwick, Spooney 3:28.75
5 Monroe College Louis, Teemer, Issac, Johnson 3:28.93
7 Monroe College
(B>)
Muhammad, Johnson, Davis, Walker 3:34.88
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
6 Naval Academy Prep Swersky, Deterding, Bryant, Drablos 3:42.46 3:29.86
8 Worcester State Parrella, Rafael, Maciel, Gannon 4:36.11 3:35.71
9 Monroe College
(C>)
Hayden, Bush, Coleman, Barrowes 4:14.36 3:39.27
10 Worcester State
(B>)
George, O'Neill, Sabanty, Mazeika 3:27.14 3:40.36
11 Monroe College
(D>)
Stephens, Woddy, Dixon, Lewis 4:00.23 3:46.63
12 Worcester State
(C>)
Glover, Seamans, Dussault, Trafford 4:46.42 3:50.98
13 Worcester State
(D>)
Bova, Sliwoski, Daley, Creeden 3:11.30 4:08.43