April 13, 2013
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kristin Anderson   Unattached 16:55.54
2 Jenna Flickinger FR-1 James Madison 17:07.30
3 Stacey Nobles SR-4 James Madison 17:12.31
4 Elizabeth Tauber SO-2 Towson 17:19.19
5 Petra Kubesova FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 17:19.71
6 Danielle Bowen SR-4 Boston U. 17:25.83
7 Abby Hurd FR-1 Vermont 17:40.94
8 Sarah Bryan SR-4 Vermont 17:49.75
9 Shelby Stableford FR-1 Boston U. 18:04.81
10 Ashley Simmons SO-2 Towson 18:06.15
11 Harmony Roche FR-1 UMBC 18:08.95
12 Nicole Dawson FR-1 UMBC 18:12.46
13 Rachel Hagen SO-2 James Madison 18:14.73
14 Michelle Sumner FR-1 Boston U. 18:20.35
15 Krystal Foster JR-3 American 18:20.42
16 McKenzie Doyle SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 18:22.71
17 Megan Schott SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 18:27.67
18 Michelle Pottratz JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 18:30.03
19 Mariza Diaz FR-1 Howard 18:53.67
20 Alison Kimble SO-2 West Virginia 19:00.13
21 Jessica Zimak SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 19:03.37
22 Victoria Doss FR-1 George Mason 19:27.25
23 Carolyn Payne JR-3 James Madison 19:38.15
24 Taylor Reffett FR-1 George Mason 19:45.92
  Rachel Buser SR-4 West Virginia NT
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristin Anderson   Unattached 13:12.13 15:24.15 16:55.54 20:18.65
2 Jenna Flickinger FR-1 James Madison 13:52.12 14:53.76 17:07.30 21:54.95
3 Stacey Nobles SR-4 James Madison 18:03.93 12:12.94 17:12.31 15:08.44
4 Elizabeth Tauber SO-2 Towson 20:05.46 22:30.95 17:19.19 15:45.67
6 Danielle Bowen SR-4 Boston U. 12:53.92 17:57.21 17:25.83 14:59.42
7 Abby Hurd FR-1 Vermont 14:40.58 15:01.80 17:40.94 16:37.29
8 Sarah Bryan SR-4 Vermont 20:30.22 22:38.59 17:49.75 13:43.71
9 Shelby Stableford FR-1 Boston U. 15:32.94 14:17.00 18:04.81 22:46.86
13 Rachel Hagen SO-2 James Madison 22:48.42 21:09.89 18:14.73 21:20.84
14 Michelle Sumner FR-1 Boston U. 16:52.33 19:37.38 18:20.35 14:29.28
15 Krystal Foster JR-3 American 21:16.49 19:26.45 18:20.42 23:39.55
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Petra Kubesova FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15:04.55 12:07.80 19:24.48 17:19.71 18:01.30
10 Ashley Simmons SO-2 Towson 14:18.06 15:34.09 14:18.06 18:06.15 21:32.52
11 Harmony Roche FR-1 UMBC 19:36.07 21:03.19 15:36.50 18:08.95 21:35.85
12 Nicole Dawson FR-1 UMBC 15:06.75 20:12.63 23:40.20 18:12.46 20:56.33
16 McKenzie Doyle SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 15:59.36 13:47.04 15:59.36 18:22.71 17:38.61
17 Megan Schott SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 17:43.37 21:02.75 22:42.44 18:27.67 17:21.21
18 Michelle Pottratz JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 24:03.04 13:08.13 16:50.13 18:30.03 13:19.23
19 Mariza Diaz FR-1 Howard 21:32.39 17:34.32 15:18.28 18:53.67 20:13.03
20 Alison Kimble SO-2 West Virginia 22:02.55 16:31.92 20:42.75 19:00.13 13:52.30
21 Jessica Zimak SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 15:14.70 14:40.40 13:54.66 19:03.37 16:46.17
22 Victoria Doss FR-1 George Mason 19:27.25 24:07.39 23:32.38 19:27.25 21:23.98
23 Carolyn Payne JR-3 James Madison 24:09.13 22:23.10 22:23.10 19:38.15 23:33.78
24 Taylor Reffett FR-1 George Mason 15:48.74 16:48.04 17:47.33 19:45.92 24:42.40
  Rachel Buser SR-4 West Virginia NT NT NT NT NT