January 26, 2013
|
George Mason-Rec. Sports Complex - Fairfax, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 SARAH BERNHART SO-2 Navy 58.88 1:26.35 1:25.57 1:31.06 1:32.63 1:18.50
2 Natasha Druggan SR-4 Navy 1:01.56 1:33.13 1:12.61 1:23.66 1:02.35 1:18.92
3 Desiree Scott JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:07.22 1:37.27 1:17.50 56.94 1:40.44 1:19.08
4 Grayson Llerandi SO-2 William and Mary 1:09.22 1:18.77 1:04.45 1:41.84 1:40.25 1:19.56
5 Amber Young SO-2 Richmond 59.73 1:22.82 1:01.32 1:28.39 1:24.41 1:19.63
6 Claire Tito FR-1 William and Mary 1:41.27 1:15.76 1:03.00 1:43.67 1:39.68 1:19.74
7 Maggie Gutierrez SO-2 William and Mary 1:24.12 1:04.09 1:34.53 1:09.70 1:04.89 1:20.11
8 Alexis Williams SO-2 Richmond 1:19.95 1:12.68 1:11.06 1:11.87 1:33.67 1:20.75
9 Shelby Feliciano FR-1 William and Mary 1:15.11 1:12.69 1:36.92 1:23.99 1:26.42 1:20.76
10 Jazmine Wright SO-2 VCU 1:03.30 1:39.01 1:02.49 1:12.23 1:17.10 1:21.15
11 Symone Glover SR-4 Howard 1:12.57 1:20.72 1:26.43 1:29.69 1:31.32 1:21.53
12 Katie Whitcombe SR-4 Navy 1:33.19 1:07.85 1:43.81 1:31.55 1:29.92 1:21.74
13 Lisa Potter SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:15.34 1:11.25 1:44.82 1:39.91 59.78 1:21.89
14 Christina Shawver FR-1 Navy 1:23.83 1:46.02 1:24.65 1:40.26 1:01.64 1:22.18
15 Nakisha Nix SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 58.22 1:37.30 1:47.28 1:14.85 1:25.66 1:23.16
16 Erin McDaniel SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 1:01.24 1:36.47 1:04.59 1:31.43 1:35.63 1:23.88
17 Briana Young SO-2 UMBC 1:08.49 1:00.88 1:09.33 1:48.23 1:37.24 1:24.55
18 Katherine Crumbaugh SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:44.47 1:31.73 1:44.47 1:49.56 1:18.99 1:24.93
19 Margaret Larkin JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:07.20 1:27.54 1:50.53 1:38.15 1:14.28 1:28.42
20 Jeania Bagley JR-3 District of Columbia 1:16.32 1:47.38 1:26.97 1:42.05 1:14.55 1:28.74
21 Dianne Skidmore JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:33.20 1:29.55 1:30.46 1:44.17 1:46.91 1:31.37
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Natasha Druggan SR-4 Navy 1:01.56 1:23.66 1:18.92 1:40.23 1:13.40
5 Amber Young SO-2 Richmond 1:06.10 1:02.12 1:19.63 1:33.17 1:07.69
6 Claire Tito FR-1 William and Mary 1:39.68 1:03.80 1:19.74 1:42.87 1:31.71
7 Maggie Gutierrez SO-2 William and Mary 1:14.51 1:32.13 1:20.11 1:40.14 1:16.11
10 Jazmine Wright SO-2 VCU 1:05.74 1:04.92 1:21.15 1:14.66 1:08.98
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 SARAH BERNHART SO-2 Navy 1:18.50 1:09.87 1:27.92 1:37.34
3 Desiree Scott JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:19.08 1:12.76 1:10.39 1:34.90
8 Alexis Williams SO-2 Richmond 1:20.75 1:37.71 1:29.64 1:36.90
9 Shelby Feliciano FR-1 William and Mary 1:20.76 1:06.23 1:01.38 1:37.72
15 Nakisha Nix SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 1:23.16 1:05.70 1:04.87 1:08.20
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Grayson Llerandi SO-2 William and Mary 1:25.13 1:19.56
12 Katie Whitcombe SR-4 Navy 1:33.19 1:21.74
14 Christina Shawver FR-1 Navy 1:27.94 1:22.18
16 Erin McDaniel SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 1:08.79 1:23.88
18 Katherine Crumbaugh SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:31.73 1:24.93
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Symone Glover SR-4 Howard 1:09.30 1:21.53 57.89 1:11.75
13 Lisa Potter SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:03.06 1:21.89 1:01.42 1:23.53
17 Briana Young SO-2 UMBC 1:05.95 1:24.55 1:22.86 59.19
19 Margaret Larkin JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:06.32 1:28.42 1:13.39 1:30.19
20 Jeania Bagley JR-3 District of Columbia 1:25.19 1:28.74 1:34.07 1:46.49
21 Dianne Skidmore JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:30.46 1:31.37 1:37.77 1:45.08