January 19, 2013
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hayley McMahon SO-2 Col. of Charleston 2:06.80 2:40.52 2:14.89 2:13.55
2 Shannon Hall JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 1:37.44 1:43.01 2:19.20 2:37.30
3 Amanda Wimbush JR-3 Liberty 1:46.46 2:29.88 2:20.07 2:03.27
4 Julie Hart JR-3 Elon 2:26.82 2:35.29 2:21.17 2:09.88
5 Ellie Taff JR-3 Elon 2:25.45 2:49.46 2:21.21 1:55.80
6 Caitlin Hartnett JR-3 Wake Forest 2:49.70 2:58.25 2:22.60 2:45.42
7 Lauren Cook FR-1 Liberty 2:45.80 2:52.95 2:22.93 2:05.78
8 Adrienne Cuff SR-4 Charleston Southern 3:05.89 2:10.12 2:22.99 2:34.43
9 Eira Jensen FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:40.36 3:03.50 2:23.36 2:33.40
10 Natalie Sukramani SO-2 Wake Forest 2:30.76 2:14.97 2:23.58 2:00.61
11 Kelsey Newcomb FR-1 Va. Military Institute 2:39.90 3:04.39 2:24.05 2:41.34
12 Olivia Menden FR-1 Davidson 2:18.39 2:48.66 2:24.15 2:32.80
13 Jessica Harrison FR-1 Liberty 2:21.85 2:30.53 2:24.74 2:55.14
14 Samantha Robbins JR-3 Campbell 1:54.56 2:36.61 2:25.01 2:26.46
15 Eloisa Paredes SR-4 Charleston Southern 2:48.20 2:36.50 2:26.26 2:42.35
16 Kristi Baptiste JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 2:57.87 1:56.13 2:27.00 2:12.30
17 Katie Russo JR-3 Liberty 2:55.89 1:52.33 2:27.80 2:14.50
18 Ashlyn Gruber FR-1 Davidson 1:43.53 2:04.23 2:27.89 2:14.58
19 Caitlin Spinks SO-2 Liberty 2:30.15 2:01.91 2:28.66 2:45.02
20 Katlyn Ayers FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:33.37 2:31.88 2:28.90 2:14.01
21 Erika Martin JR-3 Wake Forest 2:24.62 2:29.09 2:29.09 1:57.79
22 Brennan McDavid JR-3 Elon 1:45.40 2:01.97 2:30.57 3:08.22
23 Molly Western JR-3 Va. Military Institute 2:15.85 2:08.22 2:32.64 2:28.06
24 Michelle Turner SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 2:49.22 2:44.60 2:33.83 2:38.45
25 Courtney Singleton FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 2:26.89 3:09.33 2:43.21 3:20.75
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hayley McMahon SO-2 Col. of Charleston 2:14.89 2:49.97 2:24.34 2:41.87 2:29.73 2:55.36 2:12.20
2 Shannon Hall JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 2:19.20 2:06.68 2:20.60 2:26.16 1:48.58 2:54.00 2:20.60
3 Amanda Wimbush JR-3 Liberty 2:20.07 3:00.69 1:56.26 2:25.68 2:03.27 3:02.10 1:40.85
4 Julie Hart JR-3 Elon 2:21.17 2:04.23 1:45.88 2:31.06 3:02.11 2:50.82 2:48.00
6 Caitlin Hartnett JR-3 Wake Forest 2:22.60 2:08.34 2:11.20 2:34.01 2:41.14 2:38.29 2:38.29
8 Adrienne Cuff SR-4 Charleston Southern 2:22.99 2:15.84 2:58.74 1:50.11 1:51.54 2:02.98 2:04.41
9 Eira Jensen FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:23.36 1:53.26 3:04.94 2:06.16 2:09.03 1:51.82 2:36.27
11 Kelsey Newcomb FR-1 Va. Military Institute 2:24.05 2:05.33 3:02.95 2:58.63 2:05.33 2:26.94 3:04.39
12 Olivia Menden FR-1 Davidson 2:24.15 1:51.00 2:57.31 1:49.56 2:47.22 2:12.62 2:58.75
14 Samantha Robbins JR-3 Campbell 2:25.01 2:00.36 2:07.61 2:00.36 2:38.06 2:39.52 2:46.77
16 Kristi Baptiste JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 2:27.00 2:53.46 2:31.41 2:46.11 2:49.05 3:05.22 1:50.25
17 Katie Russo JR-3 Liberty 2:27.80 1:55.29 2:39.63 1:43.46 1:47.90 2:14.50 2:02.68
20 Katlyn Ayers FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:28.90 3:07.62 2:15.50 2:00.61 2:55.71 3:07.62 1:57.64
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ellie Taff JR-3 Elon 2:57.93 2:33.92 2:21.21 2:42.40 2:42.40
7 Lauren Cook FR-1 Liberty 1:48.63 2:17.22 2:22.93 1:45.77 1:44.34
10 Natalie Sukramani SO-2 Wake Forest 2:00.61 1:46.25 2:23.58 2:58.04 2:02.05
13 Jessica Harrison FR-1 Liberty 1:50.01 2:36.32 2:24.74 2:43.56 2:24.74
15 Eloisa Paredes SR-4 Charleston Southern 2:54.05 1:54.09 2:26.26 2:36.50 1:55.55
18 Ashlyn Gruber FR-1 Davidson 2:02.75 2:48.60 2:27.89 2:27.89 2:23.46
19 Caitlin Spinks SO-2 Liberty 2:25.69 2:50.96 2:28.66 2:16.77 2:22.72
21 Erika Martin JR-3 Wake Forest 2:51.46 2:36.55 2:29.09 2:21.64 1:50.33
22 Brennan McDavid JR-3 Elon 2:20.03 2:11.00 2:30.57 2:00.46 3:05.21
23 Molly Western JR-3 Va. Military Institute 3:13.86 2:38.75 2:32.64 2:49.43 3:00.12
24 Michelle Turner SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:59.99 2:24.60 2:33.83 1:52.30 2:59.99
25 Courtney Singleton FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 2:02.41 3:20.75 2:43.21 2:51.37 2:08.94