April 4- 6, 2013
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shelby Greany JR-3 Providence 10:23.62 10
2 Danica Snyder SO-2 Duquesne 10:35.59 8
3 Samantha Dow SR-4 Virginia Tech 10:38.84 6
4 Erin James JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:38.93 5
5 Rebecca Chandler SO-2 Vanderbilt 10:42.68 4
6 Amira Joseph SO-2 Vanderbilt 10:48.36 3
7 Hannah Neczypor SO-2 Georgetown 10:49.23 2
8 Liz Schinski JR-3 Richmond 11:02.57 1
9 Amber Valimont JR-3 Duquesne 11:07.25 -
10 Leah Goeke SR-4 Bucknell 11:09.54 -
11 Kayla Koonz SR-4 Delaware 11:12.67 -
12 Lindsay Erath JR-3 Robert Morris 11:20.25 -
13 Megan Kinsella SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 11:21.19 -
14 Maddie Dulac SO-2 Bucknell 11:22.24 -
15 Samantha Gallagher SR-4 La Salle 11:23.59 -
16 Alley Zielinski SO-2 Robert Morris 11:24.72 -
17 Jillian Shutt SR-4 Rider 11:45.16 -
18 Alyssa Mullen SR-4 La Salle 11:48.41 -
19 Kendall Seymour SO-2 Duquesne 11:49.23 -
20 Christina Machado SR-4 Fordham 11:53.05 -
21 Danielle Iacampo FR-1 Wagner 12:04.53 -
22 Mellissa Mazzo SO-2 Delaware 12:05.88 -
23 Kelly Bondulich SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 12:27.81 -
24 Maggie Underwood SO-2 George Mason 12:51.42 -
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Shelby Greany JR-3 Providence 10:23.62 12:34.58 10
2 Danica Snyder SO-2 Duquesne 10:35.59 9:57.46 8
3 Samantha Dow SR-4 Virginia Tech 10:38.84 10:00.51 6
4 Erin James JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:38.93 10:51.71 5
5 Rebecca Chandler SO-2 Vanderbilt 10:42.68 10:42.68 4
6 Amira Joseph SO-2 Vanderbilt 10:48.36 7:46.82 3
7 Hannah Neczypor SO-2 Georgetown 10:49.23 13:05.57 2
8 Liz Schinski JR-3 Richmond 11:02.57 9:03.31 1
9 Amber Valimont JR-3 Duquesne 11:07.25 11:33.94 -
10 Leah Goeke SR-4 Bucknell 11:09.54 11:02.85 -
12 Lindsay Erath JR-3 Robert Morris 11:20.25 14:37.53 -
19 Kendall Seymour SO-2 Duquesne 11:49.23 15:14.91 -
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Kayla Koonz SR-4 Delaware 11:32.85 12:46.85 8:11.05 9:18.32 11:12.67 -
13 Megan Kinsella SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8:30.90 11:07.57 13:17.00 11:07.57 11:21.19 -
14 Maddie Dulac SO-2 Bucknell 8:58.97 10:41.31 11:42.71 11:56.36 11:22.24 -
15 Samantha Gallagher SR-4 La Salle 9:20.55 10:08.40 8:46.37 8:32.70 11:23.59 -
16 Alley Zielinski SO-2 Robert Morris 11:31.57 10:43.64 11:58.96 9:14.63 11:24.72 -
17 Jillian Shutt SR-4 Rider 9:31.18 12:41.58 14:34.40 12:20.42 11:45.16 -
18 Alyssa Mullen SR-4 La Salle 9:55.07 11:27.16 11:55.50 8:22.98 11:48.41 -
20 Christina Machado SR-4 Fordham 10:20.36 14:15.66 15:26.97 12:42.97 11:53.05 -
21 Danielle Iacampo FR-1 Wagner 14:51.18 15:27.40 15:20.16 15:41.89 12:04.53 -
22 Mellissa Mazzo SO-2 Delaware 15:07.35 9:55.23 13:54.77 9:26.19 12:05.88 -
23 Kelly Bondulich SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 10:58.08 10:28.16 13:42.60 13:12.68 12:27.81 -
24 Maggie Underwood SO-2 George Mason 12:51.42 10:09.43 13:37.71 10:17.14 12:51.42 -