April 4- 6, 2013
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kerri Gallagher   New Balance Pacers Track Club 1:31.39 1:35.20 2:31.05 2:06.93 2:38.67 2:36.13 2:32.32 -
2 Amanda Smith SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:41.02 2:39.84 2:07.87 2:07.87 2:20.66 2:07.87 1:35.91 10
3 Frances Dowd JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:44.35 2:10.71 1:51.30 2:09.41 1:59.06 2:04.24 2:26.24 8
4 Kelsey Rose   Jenkintown Running Company 1:46.67 2:12.69 1:31.06 2:10.08 2:36.10 2:10.08 1:55.78 -
5 Katarina Smiljanec SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:01.90 2:47.77 2:42.53 2:11.07 1:57.97 2:00.59 2:18.94 6
6 Erin Koch Senior New Balance Pacers Track Club 2:07.17 2:07.17 2:37.32 2:11.10 2:08.48 1:48.82 2:11.10 -
7 Lindsay Prettyman JR-3 Delaware 2:02.23 2:44.29 1:56.98 2:11.43 1:37.26 2:14.06 2:49.55 5
8 Faith Dismuke SO-2 Villanova 2:22.10 2:45.78 1:53.15 2:11.57 1:32.10 2:44.47 2:24.73 4
9 Wendy Hutchinson SR-4 La Salle 1:48.01 2:38.06 2:02.49 2:11.71 2:43.32 2:36.74 1:42.74 3
10 Leanne Tucker SO-2 Villanova 2:05.45 1:41.68 1:39.04 2:12.05 1:40.36 1:39.04 2:00.17 2
11 Ashley Hayes FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:16.14 2:18.78 1:47.06 2:12.17 2:25.39 2:51.83 2:20.10 1
12 Deseree King SO-2 Georgetown 1:55.16 2:15.01 2:29.57 2:12.36 2:28.25 1:49.86 1:48.54 -
13 Taylor-Ashley Bean SO-2 Virginia State 2:16.48 2:27.08 2:08.53 2:12.50 1:39.38 2:17.80 1:43.35 -
14 Elise Farris JR-3 Duquesne 2:15.30 1:39.48 1:51.42 2:12.64 2:24.58 2:21.93 2:41.82 -
15 Joy Gilmer SO-2 Howard 1:44.94 2:02.21 2:02.21 2:12.83 1:55.57 1:58.22 2:16.82 -
16 Jocelyn Hubbard FR-1 Northeastern 2:40.80 1:59.60 2:07.58 2:12.89 1:42.33 1:50.30 1:37.01 -
17 Shannon Browne SR-4 Villanova 1:46.37 1:47.70 1:46.37 2:12.96 2:34.24 1:49.03 1:41.05 -
18 Jackie McCarthy SR-4 Providence 1:57.09 1:39.79 2:23.70 2:13.05 1:45.11 2:25.03 1:49.11 -
19 Cayleigh Solano SO-2 La Salle 2:22.15 1:52.65 1:44.60 2:14.10 2:42.27 2:42.27 2:50.31 -
20 Tori Pisco JR-3 La Salle 2:35.83 2:14.33 2:11.65 2:14.33 2:11.65 2:17.02 2:54.63 -
21 Desiree Scott JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:20.29 2:39.17 2:52.66 2:14.89 1:50.61 2:44.57 2:17.59 -
22 Christina Dibernardo SO-2 Rutgers 2:27.09 2:01.45 2:06.85 2:14.94 2:00.10 2:24.39 1:34.46 -
23 Nyala Edding JR-3 Seton Hall 2:16.92 2:39.96 1:52.52 2:15.56 2:04.72 2:27.76 2:48.10 -
24 Shalonda Mitchell SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:21.10 2:15.67 2:48.23 2:15.67 2:50.95 2:48.23 2:18.39 -
25 Olivia Harding JR-3 William and Mary 2:42.96 1:47.29 2:45.68 2:15.80 2:00.87 1:47.29 1:36.42 -
26 Shanel Dickens FR-1 Delaware 2:14.64 2:39.12 1:52.88 2:16.00 2:16.00 2:52.72 2:29.60 -
27 Lydia Morton SR-4 Richmond 1:51.53 1:55.61 1:52.89 2:16.01 2:55.46 1:52.89 2:16.01 -
28 Shelby Haitz JR-3 Duquesne 2:34.83 2:44.42 2:18.38 2:17.01 2:34.83 2:11.53 2:14.27 -
29 Morgan Roche SO-2 Bucknell 2:06.33 2:31.05 2:44.78 2:17.31 2:44.78 2:42.03 2:53.01 -
30 Madeline Hummel FR-1 Rider 2:02.72 1:48.93 2:44.08 2:17.88 2:27.54 2:48.22 2:55.11 -
31 Jaclyn Kogut JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:33.20 2:31.82 1:57.31 2:18.01 1:42.13 2:23.53 2:01.45 -
32 Emily Pereira SO-2 Wagner 2:02.89 1:51.84 2:19.45 2:18.07 2:45.69 2:12.55 2:09.79 -
33 Anna Francis SR-4 Villanova 1:36.66 2:13.94 1:40.80 2:18.08 2:12.56 1:51.85 2:11.18 -
34 Kelly Pereira SO-2 Wagner 1:49.41 2:25.42 2:42.04 2:18.49 2:33.73 2:43.42 2:04.65 -
35 Mary Gallagher SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:45.69 2:37.14 2:55.22 2:19.06 2:35.75 2:14.89 2:03.77 -
36 Cameo Kirk JR-3 Wagner 1:57.40 2:37.93 2:23.96 2:19.76 2:32.34 1:53.21 2:25.35 -
37 Emily MacEwen SR-4 Monmouth 1:48.03 2:35.73 2:25.91 2:20.29 1:38.21 2:53.96 1:42.42 -
38 Kate Conville FR-1 La Salle 1:41.27 2:54.41 1:53.93 2:20.65 2:06.59 2:40.34 2:12.21 -
39 Jillian Brooks JR-3 Fordham 2:23.50 2:22.09 2:08.02 2:20.68 2:37.57 2:41.79 3:01.48 -
40 Danielle Rowe FR-1 Fordham 2:10.85 2:05.22 2:23.51 2:20.69 2:13.66 2:54.46 2:40.39 -
41 Jasmin Viera SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:56.78 2:50.25 2:17.89 2:20.70 2:34.77 2:34.77 2:30.55 -
42 Alexandra Carroll SO-2 Delaware 2:24.97 2:37.63 2:08.08 2:20.74 2:23.56 2:50.30 2:06.67 -
43 migton mary SO-2 Seton Hall 2:25.32 2:04.15 2:16.85 2:21.08 2:30.96 2:21.08 2:25.32 -
44 Erin Holbrook JR-3 Bucknell 2:59.25 2:14.09 2:57.84 2:21.14 2:47.96 2:55.02 1:47.27 -
45 Shannon Lewis JR-3 Virginia State 2:46.81 2:42.57 2:08.64 2:21.36 2:12.88 2:52.46 1:46.02 -
46 Christine Coughlin SO-2 Marist 1:43.20 1:41.79 1:47.45 2:21.37 2:42.58 1:41.79 2:07.24 -
47 Kelly Maguire SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 3:02.85 2:14.66 2:26.00 2:21.74 2:30.25 2:03.32 3:04.27 -
48 Skye Tiller FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:31.72 2:30.30 2:34.56 2:21.79 1:44.93 1:57.69 1:44.93 -
49 Alexis Ebersole SO-2 Robert Morris 2:32.38 2:56.59 2:58.02 2:22.41 2:15.29 2:33.81 2:30.96 -
50 Brittany Shay FR-1 Robert Morris 2:06.80 2:02.53 2:32.45 2:22.47 2:03.95 2:22.47 3:00.94 -
51 Cynthia Ruffin FR-1 Howard 2:38.49 2:02.79 2:37.06 2:22.78 3:02.76 3:05.62 1:41.38 -
52 Gabrielle Randell JR-3 Rider 3:05.88 2:14.01 2:01.04 2:24.09 1:45.19 2:47.15 2:54.35 -
53 Coral Hershkovitz SO-2 Fordham 2:32.05 2:39.30 1:57.30 2:24.81 2:47.98 2:24.81 1:44.27 -
54 Kelsey Carter JR-3 Mary Washington 2:42.26 1:57.35 1:58.80 2:24.87 2:13.28 2:08.94 2:21.98 -
55 Alana Whitmarsh FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.37 1:53.12 2:56.93 2:25.02 2:10.52 2:35.18 2:43.88 -
56 Emma Mahony FR-1 William and Mary 2:05.05 1:51.96 2:29.77 2:25.40 2:50.12 1:53.42 1:57.78 -
57 Colleen Boyle FR-1 Mary Washington 1:53.77 3:09.62 1:55.23 2:25.86 1:45.02 2:56.49 3:03.79 -
58 Felicia Hammer FR-1 William and Mary 2:04.03 1:50.90 2:08.40 2:25.91 2:15.70 1:45.06 2:02.57 -
59 Rebecca Denise SR-4 Marist 2:41.29 2:13.43 2:31.02 2:26.62 2:51.55 1:54.37 2:01.70 -
60 Domonique Wilson SR-4 Duquesne 2:44.64 2:16.71 2:15.24 2:27.00 2:25.53 2:27.00 2:09.36 -
61 Kendal Hand FR-1 Monmouth 2:19.01 3:07.81 2:41.19 2:27.88 2:39.71 3:04.85 3:12.25 -
62 Lauren Findley SR-4 Rider 2:31.65 2:36.11 1:58.94 2:28.67 2:34.62 2:36.11 2:50.97 -
63 Colleen Smith SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:02.38 2:50.14 2:00.89 2:29.24 2:20.29 2:45.66 2:21.78 -
64 Kayla Sawtell JR-3 Howard 3:06.36 2:17.07 3:06.36 2:34.01 2:30.93 2:52.50 1:49.35 -
65 Mildred Sam-Otuh FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:19.23 3:08.74 2:47.08 2:34.70 1:54.48 2:17.69 3:14.93 -
66 Rachael Peterson JR-3 Marist 3:20.11 3:06.04 2:06.63 2:36.33 3:20.11 2:58.22 2:33.21 -
67 Alyssa Adler SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:57.43 3:36.67 2:50.60 2:50.60 2:52.31 3:38.37 3:29.84 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kerri Gallagher   New Balance Pacers Track Club 2:06.93 1:39.01 -
2 Amanda Smith SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:07.87 1:34.63 10
3 Frances Dowd JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:09.41 1:59.06 8
4 Kelsey Rose   Jenkintown Running Company 2:10.08 1:47.97 -
6 Erin Koch Senior New Balance Pacers Track Club 2:11.10 2:17.66 -
9 Wendy Hutchinson SR-4 La Salle 2:11.71 1:46.69 3
10 Leanne Tucker SO-2 Villanova 2:12.05 2:34.50 2
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Katarina Smiljanec SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:37.29 2:11.07 2:38.60 2:41.22 6
7 Lindsay Prettyman JR-3 Delaware 2:33.78 2:11.43 1:45.15 2:48.23 5
8 Faith Dismuke SO-2 Villanova 2:39.20 2:11.57 1:55.79 2:19.47 4
13 Taylor-Ashley Bean SO-2 Virginia State 1:49.98 2:12.50 2:20.45 2:40.33 -
16 Jocelyn Hubbard FR-1 Northeastern 1:42.33 2:12.89 2:15.55 1:50.30 -
17 Shannon Browne SR-4 Villanova 2:14.29 2:12.96 2:03.66 1:46.37 -
30 Madeline Hummel FR-1 Rider 2:28.91 2:17.88 1:42.04 1:55.82 -
37 Emily MacEwen SR-4 Monmouth 2:42.74 2:20.29 2:25.91 2:32.92 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Deseree King SO-2 Georgetown 2:33.54 2:15.01 2:25.60 2:13.69 2:30.89 2:12.36 2:18.98 -
14 Elise Farris JR-3 Duquesne 2:13.97 2:13.97 1:50.10 1:55.40 1:32.85 2:12.64 2:44.48 -
18 Jackie McCarthy SR-4 Providence 1:51.77 1:54.43 1:57.09 1:35.80 1:47.77 2:13.05 1:39.79 -
19 Cayleigh Solano SO-2 La Salle 1:56.67 2:22.15 2:54.33 2:51.65 1:44.60 2:14.10 2:54.33 -
20 Tori Pisco JR-3 La Salle 2:43.89 2:46.57 2:54.63 2:35.83 2:50.60 2:14.33 2:17.02 -
24 Shalonda Mitchell SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:40.09 2:04.82 2:30.60 2:19.74 1:43.11 2:15.67 2:07.53 -
25 Olivia Harding JR-3 William and Mary 2:14.45 2:10.37 2:09.01 2:44.32 2:48.40 2:15.80 2:15.80 -
28 Shelby Haitz JR-3 Duquesne 1:40.02 2:29.34 2:26.60 1:49.61 2:07.42 2:17.01 1:57.83 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Ashley Hayes FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:12.17 2:22.75 2:34.64 1:33.84 1
15 Joy Gilmer SO-2 Howard 2:12.83 1:42.28 2:07.52 2:44.71 -
26 Shanel Dickens FR-1 Delaware 2:16.00 1:46.08 1:47.44 1:47.44 -
29 Morgan Roche SO-2 Bucknell 2:17.31 2:13.19 2:37.91 2:33.79 -
32 Emily Pereira SO-2 Wagner 2:18.07 1:58.74 2:04.27 2:56.73 -
35 Mary Gallagher SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:19.06 2:46.88 2:13.50 2:51.05 -
44 Erin Holbrook JR-3 Bucknell 2:21.14 2:35.26 1:38.80 1:57.15 -
45 Shannon Lewis JR-3 Virginia State 2:21.36 2:43.98 2:43.98 2:43.98 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Desiree Scott JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:13.55 2:09.50 2:14.89 2:45.92 -
22 Christina Dibernardo SO-2 Rutgers 1:37.16 2:29.79 2:14.94 1:34.46 -
23 Nyala Edding JR-3 Seton Hall 2:14.21 2:15.56 2:15.56 2:37.25 -
27 Lydia Morton SR-4 Richmond 1:51.53 2:35.06 2:16.01 2:20.09 -
31 Jaclyn Kogut JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.31 2:44.24 2:18.01 2:05.59 -
33 Anna Francis SR-4 Villanova 2:23.61 2:12.56 2:18.08 2:48.46 -
34 Kelly Pereira SO-2 Wagner 2:12.95 1:46.64 2:18.49 2:21.26 -
38 Kate Conville FR-1 La Salle 2:22.06 2:26.28 2:20.65 1:53.93 -
41 Jasmin Viera SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:17.89 2:53.06 2:20.70 1:48.34 -
43 migton mary SO-2 Seton Hall 1:51.46 2:05.57 2:21.08 2:45.07 -
48 Skye Tiller FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:44.93 2:37.39 2:21.79 1:39.26 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Cameo Kirk JR-3 Wagner 2:19.76 -
39 Jillian Brooks JR-3 Fordham 2:20.68 -
40 Danielle Rowe FR-1 Fordham 2:20.69 -
42 Alexandra Carroll SO-2 Delaware 2:20.74 -
46 Christine Coughlin SO-2 Marist 2:21.37 -
47 Kelly Maguire SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:21.74 -
51 Cynthia Ruffin FR-1 Howard 2:22.78 -
56 Emma Mahony FR-1 William and Mary 2:25.40 -
58 Felicia Hammer FR-1 William and Mary 2:25.91 -
61 Kendal Hand FR-1 Monmouth 2:27.88 -
65 Mildred Sam-Otuh FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:34.70 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
49 Alexis Ebersole SO-2 Robert Morris 2:22.41 2:42.35 2:59.44 2:38.08 2:30.96 2:46.62 -
50 Brittany Shay FR-1 Robert Morris 2:22.47 1:53.98 2:33.87 1:56.83 1:59.68 1:48.28 -
52 Gabrielle Randell JR-3 Rider 2:24.09 2:16.89 2:58.68 2:50.03 1:40.87 2:12.57 -
53 Coral Hershkovitz SO-2 Fordham 2:24.81 2:19.02 1:54.40 2:11.78 2:49.43 2:34.95 -
54 Kelsey Carter JR-3 Mary Washington 2:24.87 2:00.25 2:52.40 2:49.50 2:29.22 2:27.77 -
55 Alana Whitmarsh FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:25.02 2:07.62 2:55.48 2:04.72 2:40.98 1:47.32 -
57 Colleen Boyle FR-1 Mary Washington 2:25.86 1:53.77 2:49.20 2:30.24 2:31.70 2:01.07 -
59 Rebecca Denise SR-4 Marist 2:26.62 3:09.14 1:42.64 1:44.10 1:44.10 2:35.42 -
60 Domonique Wilson SR-4 Duquesne 2:27.00 2:40.23 1:50.25 2:35.82 2:53.46 1:50.25 -
62 Lauren Findley SR-4 Rider 2:28.67 2:30.16 2:39.08 1:50.02 2:10.83 3:01.38 -
63 Colleen Smith SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:29.24 2:51.63 2:08.35 1:51.93 2:18.80 2:02.38 -
64 Kayla Sawtell JR-3 Howard 2:34.01 2:07.83 2:34.01 2:58.66 2:52.50 2:03.21 -
66 Rachael Peterson JR-3 Marist 2:36.33 2:09.76 3:10.73 2:36.33 2:47.28 2:53.53 -
67 Alyssa Adler SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:50.60 2:09.66 2:42.07 2:48.90 2:54.02 3:34.96 -