May 15-18, 2012
|
North Central - Naperville, IL

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Lee Bridges   Exh 39.10 52.13 54.22 1:01.00
0 Jonathan Frano   Exh 49.73 48.75 39.49 38.03
0 Will Paulus   Exh 49.36 53.65 45.61 53.65
0 Ryan Blackwell   Exh 54.67 49.25 51.72 46.79
0 Jack Skelton Junior Exh 46.54 48.99 53.40 35.77
0 Eric Prince SR Exh 54.58 51.98 54.58 57.70
0 Dan Benton   Naperville Running Compan 1:00.24 47.81 36.34 58.81
0 Ben Nguyen   Exh 48.42 50.96 57.08 39.24
1 Jon Howard SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.10 48.11 1:02.55 37.53
2 Kyle Winter JR-3 Marquette 39.50 48.16 43.35 40.94
3 Dionte Hackler SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 45.95 48.36 1:00.94 58.52
4 Taylor Throckmorton SR-4 Allegheny 50.42 48.48 34.91 33.94
5 Tim Prelletz SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 37.36 48.52 38.82 34.94
6 Paul Winger SR-4 Willamette 1:02.15 48.55 41.76 48.07
7 Jon Caron JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 55.11 48.77 42.92 47.80
8 Bai Kabba JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 43.52 48.89 1:01.12 38.63
9 Mark D'Angelo SR-4 Elmhurst 1:02.63 48.93 43.06 1:00.19
10 Tyler Bourdo FR-1 Trine 51.98 49.03 48.05 46.09
11 Taylor Pasterski SO-2 St. Norbert 47.63 49.10 46.16 59.42
12 Luke Vance JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 48.14 49.12 45.69 42.25
13 Jacob Arnold FR-1 Rockford 1:03.81 49.46 1:03.31 49.46
14 Raimius Foulkes FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 40.09 49.49 40.59 47.02
15 Pete Schroeder SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 41.09 49.50 43.56 58.91
16 Micquelle Burton SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 47.57 49.55 1:04.42 1:01.94
17 Sean Hildebrand SO-2 Wabash 51.71 49.72 57.68 49.72
18 Kevin Gorman SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51.22 49.72 59.67 54.20
19 Mustapha Olaoye FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 42.79 49.75 50.75 53.24
20 Chad Allemon JR-3 Adrian 58.83 49.85 36.39 53.34
21 Arthur Townsend SO-2 Washington U. 57.86 49.88 52.88 50.88
22 Ryan Van Portfliet FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 36.45 49.93 45.44 41.45
23 Devin Grainger FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 43.50 49.99 44.50 1:00.99
24 Andrew Archer SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 39.65 50.18 1:03.73 36.64
25 Kurt Kibler SR-4 Elmhurst 56.52 50.46 1:02.57 45.42
26 Matt Mikesell JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 43.40 50.46 55.51 1:01.06
27 Ikeem Mattison SO-2 Greenville 43.46 50.53 59.63 35.88
28 Brian Ironmonger JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 40.52 50.65 39.00 49.64
29 Jamal Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 1:05.03 51.20 53.76 1:03.49
30 Ryan Ascher SR-4 St. Norbert 38.41 51.21 59.92 49.17
31 Alex Hoyle JR-3 Aurora 52.76 51.22 1:03.52 1:00.96
32 Samuel Smith SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 39.99 51.27 37.94 1:02.55
33 Dezman Woods FR-1 Greenville 1:01.16 51.39 40.09 55.51
34 Stephen Norregaard FR-1 Calvin 36.55 51.47 1:03.31 58.17
35 Robert Miller JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:07.59 51.99 48.87 1:04.99
36 Wes Hendricks SR-4 Heidelberg 1:00.52 52.17 38.09 58.96
37 Mark Vear FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 57.08 52.36 42.94 41.89
38 Bradley Baker SO-2 Albion 1:03.13 53.50 58.85 43.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Ryan Blackwell   Exh 1:01.57 49.25
1 Jon Howard SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 51.96 48.11
2 Kyle Winter JR-3 Marquette 37.57 48.16
3 Dionte Hackler SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 35.79 48.36
20 Chad Allemon JR-3 Adrian 49.36 49.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Jonathan Frano   Exh 36.57 53.63 48.75 40.95 49.73
0 Dan Benton   Naperville Running Compan 57.85 49.25 47.81 43.03 54.03
4 Taylor Throckmorton SR-4 Allegheny 37.33 51.88 48.48 37.82 54.79
5 Tim Prelletz SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 47.07 55.32 48.52 52.89 45.61
8 Bai Kabba JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 57.21 50.85 48.89 42.54 47.92
10 Tyler Bourdo FR-1 Trine 57.37 44.62 49.03 1:02.76 59.82
36 Wes Hendricks SR-4 Heidelberg 51.13 42.78 52.17 44.87 1:01.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Jack Skelton Junior Exh 48.99 57.32 36.26 59.28 40.67 41.65 44.58
6 Paul Winger SR-4 Willamette 48.55 50.50 41.76 49.53 52.44 50.50 57.78
9 Mark D'Angelo SR-4 Elmhurst 48.93 1:02.63 56.27 52.85 37.68 43.06 48.93
11 Taylor Pasterski SO-2 St. Norbert 49.10 44.69 1:02.85 38.79 38.79 54.01 57.45
16 Micquelle Burton SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 49.55 57.48 47.57 44.10 45.59 46.58 59.96
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Jon Caron JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 39.02 48.77
14 Raimius Foulkes FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 37.62 49.49
19 Mustapha Olaoye FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 41.79 49.75
21 Arthur Townsend SO-2 Washington U. 52.38 49.88
24 Andrew Archer SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 40.65 50.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Ben Nguyen   Exh 50.96 1:01.67 50.96 1:06.25 41.79 35.68 55.55
13 Jacob Arnold FR-1 Rockford 49.46 50.95 36.11 40.07 35.62 35.12 48.47
18 Kevin Gorman SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 49.72 44.75 43.76 37.29 1:04.14 37.29 55.19
22 Ryan Van Portfliet FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 49.93 59.42 57.92 1:03.42 44.94 1:00.42 50.93
23 Devin Grainger FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 49.99 41.50 35.00 1:00.49 1:04.49 1:01.49 38.50
25 Kurt Kibler SR-4 Elmhurst 50.46 36.84 39.36 46.43 49.96 36.84 1:04.59
27 Ikeem Mattison SO-2 Greenville 50.53 53.06 59.12 1:00.64 55.59 57.61 53.57
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Pete Schroeder SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 49.01 41.09 49.50 35.15 1:02.87 1:00.39
28 Brian Ironmonger JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.25 46.60 50.65 53.69 57.24 48.12
30 Ryan Ascher SR-4 St. Norbert 46.09 39.95 51.21 54.80 48.14 53.26
32 Samuel Smith SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 59.99 43.58 51.27 36.92 46.15 45.63
33 Dezman Woods FR-1 Greenville 38.55 39.06 51.39 58.07 52.94 39.57
34 Stephen Norregaard FR-1 Calvin 59.19 59.71 51.47 45.81 48.39 37.06
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Will Paulus   Exh 55.80 53.65 39.17
0 Eric Prince SR Exh 1:01.86 51.98 53.02
0 Lee Bridges   Exh 40.14 52.13 54.74
26 Matt Mikesell JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 47.94 50.46 42.39
29 Jamal Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 55.81 51.20 50.69
31 Alex Hoyle JR-3 Aurora 1:02.49 51.22 1:00.96
35 Robert Miller JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 44.72 51.99 41.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Luke Vance JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 37.34 49.12 40.77 49.12
17 Sean Hildebrand SO-2 Wabash 46.74 1:03.15 53.20 49.72
37 Mark Vear FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 43.99 1:05.98 1:01.79 52.36
38 Bradley Baker SO-2 Albion 1:04.74 40.13 44.41 53.50